February 27-28, 2016
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekkah Bond SO-2 Edinboro 1:38.31 2:01.52 2:16.54 1:45.14 1:42.41 2:43.85 2:06.99 10
2 Summer Hill SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:51.14 1:55.01 2:16.91 2:31.97 2:12.81 2:29.24 1:48.16 8
3 Rebecca Schorr JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:27.62 2:22.10 2:17.96 1:53.13 2:33.14 2:37.28 2:01.41 6
4 Allison Macon SR-4 Mansfield 1:54.52 2:19.35 2:17.97 2:40.05 2:11.08 2:56.61 2:09.70 5
5 Rachel Flemming FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:36.05 2:29.14 2:18.09 2:22.24 2:07.05 2:48.47 1:51.86 4
6 Emily Dusellier JR-3 West Chester 1:43.79 2:23.92 2:18.38 1:52.09 2:36.37 2:36.37 2:29.45 3
7 Teresa Ortiz JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:51.32 2:44.20 2:19.15 2:30.29 1:52.72 1:40.19 2:55.33 2
8 Kaylyn West SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:40.39 2:43.13 2:19.42 2:54.28 1:41.78 2:41.73 2:31.97 1
9 Melissa Rains SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:36.39 2:46.25 2:20.89 3:00.34 1:47.08 2:08.21 2:06.80 -
10 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:00.04 2:05.69 2:21.22 2:31.11 2:52.29 1:51.57 2:28.29 -
11 Lizzy Cunningham SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:44.68 2:46.91 2:21.45 1:47.51 2:08.72 2:07.31 2:37.01 -
12 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:15.82 2:48.35 2:21.47 2:00.25 2:31.38 1:44.69 2:35.62 -
13 Amanda Long SR-4 Millersville 1:57.71 2:54.43 2:21.81 2:30.32 3:04.36 3:01.52 2:24.65 -
14 Alexandra Zanella SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:59.83 2:07.02 2:22.72 2:14.16 2:28.43 3:01.26 1:51.33 -
15 Abby Lang FR-1 Edinboro 2:36.34 2:22.00 2:23.43 2:53.55 1:43.27 1:57.62 3:00.73 -
16 Caitlyn Janeda SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:36.52 1:49.13 2:23.59 1:47.70 2:16.41 1:56.31 3:03.80 -
17 Jaclyn Reinbold FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:55.22 1:41.97 2:23.62 2:06.39 2:56.66 3:02.40 3:00.97 -
18 Allison Lewis SO-2 West Chester 2:18.05 2:54.00 2:23.80 1:40.66 2:35.31 1:56.48 2:39.62 -
19 Rachel Carr JR-3 Lock Haven 2:57.75 3:06.42 2:24.51 2:12.95 1:44.05 3:07.87 2:46.19 -
20 Amber Csrenko JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:08.50 2:27.59 2:26.12 1:51.06 2:26.12 2:08.59 3:09.96 -
21 Alyson Pierce FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:58.18 2:30.20 2:27.25 1:59.28 3:07.01 2:44.92 3:09.96 -
22 Meagen Carter SR-4 Seton Hill 1:53.89 2:01.28 2:27.90 3:12.27 2:23.47 2:44.17 2:26.43 -
23 Katie Chambers SR-4 Clarion 2:31.73 2:17.51 2:38.05 2:23.83 1:50.64 3:03.34 2:09.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lizzy Cunningham SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.24 2:39.84 2:21.45 2:25.70 -
12 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:28.55 2:05.91 2:21.47 2:56.84 -
13 Amanda Long SR-4 Millersville 2:33.16 2:07.63 2:21.81 2:10.47 -
17 Jaclyn Reinbold FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:44.85 2:32.24 2:23.62 2:27.93 -
20 Amber Csrenko JR-3 Bloomsburg 3:04.12 3:05.58 2:26.12 3:05.58 -
21 Alyson Pierce FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:09.96 2:05.17 2:27.25 2:09.58 -
23 Katie Chambers SR-4 Clarion 2:28.57 3:17.57 2:38.05 2:41.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rebecca Schorr JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:17.96 1:46.23 2:19.34 1:57.27 2:06.93 6
5 Rachel Flemming FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:18.09 1:57.38 2:13.95 2:15.33 2:18.09 4
8 Kaylyn West SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:19.42 1:38.99 2:12.45 2:20.82 2:09.66 1
14 Alexandra Zanella SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:22.72 1:52.75 1:42.76 1:51.33 1:58.46 -
15 Abby Lang FR-1 Edinboro 2:23.43 2:09.09 2:09.09 2:13.39 2:11.96 -
16 Caitlyn Janeda SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:23.59 2:46.57 3:02.36 1:44.82 2:09.24 -
18 Allison Lewis SO-2 West Chester 2:23.80 1:42.10 1:43.54 2:41.06 2:43.94 -
19 Rachel Carr JR-3 Lock Haven 2:24.51 1:44.05 3:03.53 3:03.53 1:42.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rebekkah Bond SO-2 Edinboro 2:35.66 2:16.54 10
2 Summer Hill SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:50.90 2:16.91 8
4 Allison Macon SR-4 Mansfield 2:09.70 2:17.97 5
6 Emily Dusellier JR-3 West Chester 2:46.06 2:18.38 3
7 Teresa Ortiz JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:21.94 2:19.15 2
9 Melissa Rains SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:19.49 2:20.89 -
10 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:31.11 2:21.22 -
22 Meagen Carter SR-4 Seton Hill 2:27.90 2:27.90 -