February 27-28, 2016
|
Edinboro-Zafirovski Rec Center - Edinboro, PA
|
230m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Bailey SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.69 10
2 Erin Madison SR-4 Millersville 58.27 8
3 Megan Lundy SR-4 Shippensburg 58.40 6
4 Kiana Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 58.47 5
5 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 58.54 4
6 Tatiana Cloud JR-3 Clarion 58.60 3
7 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 58.75 2
8 Katie Klercker SO-2 Lock Haven 59.40 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Erin Madison SR-4 Millersville 50.70 58.27 1:09.35 1:00.60 42.54 8
5 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 46.25 58.54 52.10 1:09.08 57.37 4
6 Tatiana Cloud JR-3 Clarion 49.23 58.60 1:12.08 1:12.67 1:02.12 3
7 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 44.07 58.75 52.29 1:15.20 50.53 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Bailey SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.76 40.82 1:07.47 45.36 49.89 56.69 10
3 Megan Lundy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:09.50 1:15.92 1:00.16 55.48 56.65 58.40 6
4 Kiana Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 42.10 1:11.92 1:12.51 1:03.15 43.86 58.47 5
8 Katie Klercker SO-2 Lock Haven 44.55 59.40 1:01.19 41.58 1:16.63 59.40 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Bailey SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.83 56.77
2 Megan Lundy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:14.56 58.25
3 Kiana Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.09 58.41
4 Katie Klercker SO-2 Lock Haven 57.33 58.50
5 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:07.70 58.87
6 Erin Madison SR-4 Millersville 43.00 58.90
7 Tatiana Cloud JR-3 Clarion 46.54 58.91
8 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 59.50 58.91
9 Jordyn Swogger FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 53.09 58.98
10 Janna Wilson SR-4 West Chester 50.80 59.06
11 Ameriah Walters FR-1 Seton Hill 1:13.42 59.21
12 Heather Sternby SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 58.17 59.35
13 Rachel Flemming FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:10.71 59.42
14 Courtney Corban JR-3 Clarion 1:02.59 59.61
15 Aerial Dukes SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.49 59.62
16 Emilia Ricciuti JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:15.14 59.63
17 Sarah Gottschalk SO-2 Bloomsburg 53.18 59.75
18 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 48.54 59.92
19 Katie Teed SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:09.52 59.93
20 Samantha Szewczak JR-3 Lock Haven 49.41 1:00.25
21 Melanie Hartley JR-3 Mansfield 47.04 1:00.30
22 Jill Bertino SO-2 Shippensburg 1:02.16 1:00.35
23 Josette Dawson SO-2 Slippery Rock 46.51 1:00.40
24 Bridget Walt FR-1 West Chester 1:15.53 1:00.91
25 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:16.15 1:00.92
26 Clara Forney FR-1 Millersville 45.88 1:01.17
27 Cassidy Barshinger SO-2 Lock Haven 1:19.95 1:01.50
28 Christina Roberson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:17.42 1:01.93
29 Lauren Harvey JR-3 Slippery Rock 52.77 1:02.08
30 Tatiana Purnell FR-1 Shippensburg 1:16.46 1:02.16
31 Eve Gardner SO-2 Edinboro 1:17.80 1:02.24
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Lundy SR-4 Shippensburg 52.43 1:04.08 57.67 41.36 58.25
9 Jordyn Swogger FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:05.47 1:12.55 57.80 1:11.96 58.98
15 Aerial Dukes SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:13.34 1:14.53 46.51 51.87 59.62
16 Emilia Ricciuti JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:10.37 1:10.96 1:02.02 1:09.17 59.63
30 Tatiana Purnell FR-1 Shippensburg 59.06 1:15.22 1:18.33 43.52 1:02.16
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tatiana Cloud JR-3 Clarion 59.50 58.32 1:05.39 58.91
8 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 47.13 45.36 53.61 58.91
18 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 59.92 1:14.30 1:03.52 59.92
20 Samantha Szewczak JR-3 Lock Haven 45.19 49.41 53.63 1:00.25
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Janna Wilson SR-4 West Chester 1:06.74 49.02 59.06 1:01.43
27 Cassidy Barshinger SO-2 Lock Haven 46.74 1:04.58 1:01.50 54.74
29 Lauren Harvey JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:15.12 54.63 1:02.08 53.39
31 Eve Gardner SO-2 Edinboro 1:19.05 1:15.94 1:02.24 1:20.92
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Katie Klercker SO-2 Lock Haven 59.09 58.50 58.50
13 Rachel Flemming FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.51 59.42 54.08
19 Katie Teed SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:06.53 59.93 1:17.31
26 Clara Forney FR-1 Millersville 1:14.63 1:01.17 1:07.29
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jasmine Bailey SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.77
5 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 58.87
17 Sarah Gottschalk SO-2 Bloomsburg 59.75
21 Melanie Hartley JR-3 Mansfield 1:00.30
23 Josette Dawson SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:00.40
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiana Tucker SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.42 1:15.35 1:06.01 58.41 1:14.77 49.65 44.98
6 Erin Madison SR-4 Millersville 1:16.57 54.19 1:00.67 58.90 1:16.57 43.59 50.66
22 Jill Bertino SO-2 Shippensburg 54.32 1:10.61 54.32 1:00.35 56.73 1:15.44 1:15.44
25 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:02.75 1:10.06 56.05 1:00.92 45.69 1:13.72 48.13
28 Christina Roberson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:19.27 1:16.80 1:19.27 1:01.93 53.26 46.45 1:02.55
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ameriah Walters FR-1 Seton Hill 47.96 59.21 54.48 1:03.36
12 Heather Sternby SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 51.05 59.35 49.26 1:10.04
14 Courtney Corban JR-3 Clarion 57.83 59.61 1:03.19 59.61
24 Bridget Walt FR-1 West Chester 56.65 1:00.91 1:15.53 1:12.49