February 12, 2016
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Caruccio JR-3 Catholic 1:00.71 56.46 46.14 1:14.07
2 Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 1:01.77 53.13 58.07 46.33
3 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 1:01.81 1:01.20 46.36 1:15.41
4 Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia 1:02.75 1:07.15 1:02.75 1:03.38
5 Nicole Delevan JR-3 Keystone 1:03.13 1:06.29 46.09 1:06.92
6 Destiny Logan SO-2 Frostburg State 1:03.33 1:16.63 1:09.67 1:13.47
7 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Susquehanna 1:03.46 1:17.43 48.87 1:19.96
8 Jackie Hochheiser SO-2 Dickinson 1:04.29 45.01 55.94 1:10.08
9 Kayla Miller FR-1 Messiah 1:04.45 1:08.32 1:16.70 53.50
10 Lia Chak SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.63 57.52 1:11.10 1:18.85
11 Cierra Adkins JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.69 57.58 52.40 1:20.87
12 Shellane McKitty JR-3 Gallaudet 1:04.92 1:08.17 1:19.86 1:01.03
13 Katie Edwards SO-2 Marywood 1:05.43 1:22.45 1:05.43 58.24
14 Mary Sam FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.77 1:18.93 1:07.09 1:09.06
15 Eileen McAlonan SO-2 Catholic 1:06.18 1:18.10 1:00.89 56.26
16 Amy Virostek JR-3 Frostburg State 1:06.57 1:22.55 1:00.58 1:17.89
17 Megan Grady JR-3 Susquehanna 1:06.73 1:14.74 1:24.08 1:08.74
18 Danielle DeMichael FR-1 Gettysburg 1:06.77 1:12.78 1:09.44 57.43
19 Rebecca Querfeld JR-3 Messiah 1:06.81 50.78 1:08.82 58.80
20 Holly Seipt SO-2 Messiah 1:07.39 1:14.81 1:03.35 1:18.85
21 Erin Summers FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.40 1:06.73 57.97 1:08.75
22 Alexis Kent JR-3 Salisbury 1:07.69 1:25.29 1:23.94 1:25.97
23 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 1:08.00 1:01.88 1:06.64 1:22.96
24 Anne Measley SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:08.16 1:17.71 1:03.39 1:19.75
25 LaQuita Carroll JR-3 Gallaudet 1:08.17 1:24.53 56.59 50.45
26 Leah Popple FR-1 Susquehanna 1:08.46 1:00.93 1:02.30 1:07.09
27 Prerana Vaddi SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:08.82 48.18 1:10.89 1:06.07
28 Laura Bowen FR-1 Stevenson 1:09.05 1:04.22 59.39 53.17
29 Jennifer Berdanier FR-1 Immaculata 1:09.44 1:10.83 59.03 1:28.19
30 Amelia Waibel JR-3 Marywood 1:09.69 1:01.33 1:02.73 1:11.09
31 Aja Cunningham FR-1 Messiah 1:09.86 59.39 58.69 1:18.25
32 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 1:10.03 1:14.94 59.53 1:21.24
33 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 1:10.41 1:07.60 1:17.46 54.22
34 Paige Wesolowski FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.81 1:24.98 1:25.68 1:29.93
35 Sophie Trowbridge FR-1 Kutztown 1:12.50 1:04.53 1:08.15 1:05.25
36 Kristin Williams FR-1 Gallaudet 1:13.85 1:17.55 1:16.81 1:31.58
37 Raynisha Johnson FR-1 Frostburg State 1:14.89 1:09.65 1:00.66 53.92
38 Sophia Johnston SO-2 Gettysburg 1:18.07 1:04.80 1:04.80 1:11.05
39 Karleigh Baldwin FR-1 Stevenson 1:18.42 1:37.24 1:08.23 1:27.05
40 Rebecca Lewis FR-1 Keystone 1:19.99 1:00.00 1:39.19 1:07.20
41 Jamila Hubbard JR-3 Gallaudet 1:21.37 56.96 1:27.07 59.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Raynisha Johnson FR-1 Frostburg State 1:21.63 1:35.86 1:14.89 1:13.40 1:06.66 1:37.36 52.43
39 Karleigh Baldwin FR-1 Stevenson 1:27.83 1:02.74 1:18.42 59.60 1:09.80 1:06.66 1:07.45
40 Rebecca Lewis FR-1 Keystone 1:00.80 1:27.19 1:19.99 1:23.19 58.40 1:11.20 1:43.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 50.00 54.22 1:10.41
36 Kristin Williams FR-1 Gallaudet 1:25.67 53.91 1:13.85
38 Sophia Johnston SO-2 Gettysburg 1:33.69 1:32.91 1:18.07
41 Jamila Hubbard JR-3 Gallaudet 1:12.42 1:16.49 1:21.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Jennifer Berdanier FR-1 Immaculata 1:09.44
32 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 1:10.03
34 Paige Wesolowski FR-1 Gettysburg 1:10.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 LaQuita Carroll JR-3 Gallaudet 1:08.17 1:06.81 1:06.13 1:28.63 53.86 1:14.99
27 Prerana Vaddi SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:08.82 48.87 1:19.84 1:20.52 1:25.34 1:06.07
28 Laura Bowen FR-1 Stevenson 1:09.05 1:29.77 1:13.89 1:20.79 51.79 1:02.84
35 Sophie Trowbridge FR-1 Kutztown 1:12.50 52.20 1:15.40 1:32.80 1:18.30 1:19.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shellane McKitty JR-3 Gallaudet 1:23.75 58.43 1:19.86 1:04.92 1:09.47 1:04.92
19 Rebecca Querfeld JR-3 Messiah 48.11 1:00.13 1:09.49 1:06.81 58.13 48.78
21 Erin Summers FR-1 Dickinson 1:14.14 47.86 1:24.25 1:07.40 1:04.03 52.58
26 Leah Popple FR-1 Susquehanna 1:20.10 1:24.21 1:13.26 1:08.46 47.93 49.30
31 Aja Cunningham FR-1 Messiah 1:26.63 1:01.48 54.49 1:09.86 1:02.88 1:07.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jackie Hochheiser SO-2 Dickinson 1:14.58 1:04.29 1:10.08 1:18.44
14 Mary Sam FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.80 1:05.77 56.57 1:01.17
15 Eileen McAlonan SO-2 Catholic 57.58 1:06.18 1:05.52 1:16.77
18 Danielle DeMichael FR-1 Gettysburg 51.42 1:06.77 1:10.11 1:25.47
24 Anne Measley SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:16.34 1:08.16 1:06.80 1:24.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Cierra Adkins JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:04.69 1:16.34 1:04.05
17 Megan Grady JR-3 Susquehanna 1:06.73 1:14.74 1:23.42
20 Holly Seipt SO-2 Messiah 1:07.39 1:12.79 1:24.92
22 Alexis Kent JR-3 Salisbury 1:07.69 1:21.23 58.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Destiny Logan SO-2 Frostburg State 1:03.33
9 Kayla Miller FR-1 Messiah 1:04.45
16 Amy Virostek JR-3 Frostburg State 1:06.57
30 Amelia Waibel JR-3 Marywood 1:09.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashley Stoltzfus FR-1 Alvernia 1:01.81 1:13.56 1:05.52 52.54
10 Lia Chak SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.63 1:09.80 1:13.68 1:01.40
13 Katie Edwards SO-2 Marywood 1:05.43 1:04.13 1:02.16 53.00
23 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 1:08.00 1:17.52 1:02.56 1:19.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Caruccio JR-3 Catholic 49.79 55.25 1:17.71 46.75 1:00.71
2 Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia 56.21 1:06.72 1:04.86 1:02.39 1:01.77
4 Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia 45.81 1:17.19 48.32 1:16.56 1:02.75
5 Nicole Delevan JR-3 Keystone 1:02.50 1:21.44 1:16.39 49.25 1:03.13
7 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Susquehanna 1:19.33 1:16.16 47.60 1:20.60 1:03.46