February 27-28, 2016
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Stroede JR-3 Oakland 10:29.57 6:53.00 8:23.65 7:08.11 6:22.78 10
2 Austin McLean SR-4 Youngstown St. 8:13.94 8:18.98 8:24.02 9:29.55 9:04.35 8
3 Ryan Sullivan SO-2 Youngstown St. 6:58.69 6:03.20 8:24.44 10:55.78 7:54.18 6
4 Ben Kendell SO-2 Detroit 6:13.87 6:34.08 8:25.22 6:23.97 8:30.28 5
5 Andrew Bowman JR-3 Oakland 6:53.81 8:30.87 8:30.87 6:18.05 8:46.20 4
6 Caleb Abfall JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 7:17.04 6:35.91 8:34.16 6:46.19 9:46.15 3
7 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10:07.08 7:17.30 8:34.47 6:56.72 9:00.20 2
8 Vince Paikowski JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 7:13.28 6:21.70 8:35.81 10:44.77 10:08.66 1
9 Michael Cox JR-3 Oakland 8:52.29 6:37.92 8:36.78 8:16.11 6:43.09 -
10 Michael Mangus SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8:58.62 10:26.66 8:37.90 8:12.01 8:17.19 -
11 Austin Wigent SR-4 Detroit 10:27.59 6:23.82 8:38.67 7:41.62 8:23.11 -
12 Gerrit Bruni SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 9:57.96 8:45.16 8:39.96 9:42.36 8:08.77 -
13 Derek Gielarowski SR-4 Detroit 7:01.98 8:30.54 8:40.96 7:28.03 7:28.03 -
14 Ethan Wilson SO-2 Youngstown St. 10:20.59 6:44.96 8:45.92 7:32.30 8:35.41 -
15 Kyle Hauser JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 10:58.18 6:34.91 8:46.54 9:18.14 10:00.26 -
16 George O'Connor JR-3 Oakland 7:49.29 8:42.02 8:47.29 6:09.11 8:42.02 -
17 Matt Brooks FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 10:24.32 7:03.27 8:49.08 10:19.03 11:17.23 -
18 Aaron Benka FR-1 Youngstown St. 9:23.53 8:19.74 8:51.63 7:42.52 11:04.54 -
19 Nick Gliha SR-4 Youngstown St. 6:28.79 10:28.46 8:52.59 9:08.57 9:51.18 -
20 Brad Mallory FR-1 Oakland 7:27.83 8:31.81 8:53.13 7:43.83 10:50.42 -
21 Zade Kurdieh SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 9:32.65 6:41.39 8:55.18 7:13.50 7:45.61 -
22 Nick Michalowski FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:50.10 6:46.95 8:55.45 9:54.35 9:43.64 -
23 Adam Schueller SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:55.59 7:29.90 8:55.59 8:02.04 7:13.83 -
24 Alan Burns SO-2 Youngstown St. 8:59.13 6:42.99 9:04.57 11:26.16 6:32.09 -
25 Max Morello JR-3 Valparaiso 11:38.58 10:21.57 9:10.06 8:37.06 9:59.57 -
26 Jon Richmond JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:49.82 10:22.89 9:11.23 9:00.21 8:32.65 -
27 Mitchael Deamantopulos FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 6:32.47 9:01.72 9:12.77 6:26.94 10:35.69 -
28 Brian Schafer SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:28.17 8:52.78 9:14.97 7:29.53 11:44.82 -
29 Jacob Bowman JR-3 Oakland 9:43.89 6:57.06 9:16.08 10:39.50 7:13.75 -
30 Blake Meyer JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:05.29 10:23.18 9:16.41 7:08.44 9:27.54 -
31 Mike Dahmen JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:50.48 8:21.35 9:17.05 6:52.22 7:42.36 -
32 Justin Reynolds FR-1 Youngstown St. 7:05.80 7:17.01 9:20.26 9:14.66 8:18.64 -
33 Colin Hooker FR-1 Detroit 8:19.04 8:13.37 9:27.09 6:42.64 7:10.99 -
34 Nathan Gafkjen SR-4 Valparaiso 9:36.49 8:33.08 9:36.49 12:29.44 11:54.85 -
35 Leland Robertson FR-1 Valparaiso 9:21.30 10:32.20 9:50.84 7:23.13 11:43.10 -
  Colin Creagh SR-4 Detroit DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Michael Mangus SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8:37.90 6:38.79 -
14 Ethan Wilson SO-2 Youngstown St. 8:45.92 10:57.40 -
17 Matt Brooks FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:49.08 8:17.34 -
18 Aaron Benka FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:51.63 7:26.57 -
19 Nick Gliha SR-4 Youngstown St. 8:52.59 10:28.46 -
21 Zade Kurdieh SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 8:55.18 7:29.56 -
22 Nick Michalowski FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:55.45 9:43.64 -
23 Adam Schueller SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:55.59 6:47.05 -
25 Max Morello JR-3 Valparaiso 9:10.06 10:49.07 -
26 Jon Richmond JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:11.23 9:38.80 -
27 Mitchael Deamantopulos FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 9:12.77 7:38.80 -
28 Brian Schafer SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 9:14.97 10:32.67 -
30 Blake Meyer JR-3 Northern Kentucky 9:16.41 8:54.16 -
31 Mike Dahmen JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:17.05 9:56.05 -
32 Justin Reynolds FR-1 Youngstown St. 9:20.26 7:45.02 -
33 Colin Hooker FR-1 Detroit 9:27.09 11:31.85 -
34 Nathan Gafkjen SR-4 Valparaiso 9:36.49 9:53.79 -
35 Leland Robertson FR-1 Valparaiso 9:50.84 9:44.94 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryce Stroede JR-3 Oakland 8:18.62 8:23.65 9:08.98 9:54.31 9:49.27 8:58.91 8:18.62 10
2 Austin McLean SR-4 Youngstown St. 10:40.11 8:24.02 9:29.55 10:24.99 7:38.66 7:53.78 7:58.82 8
3 Ryan Sullivan SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:53.11 8:24.44 10:40.64 9:14.89 5:58.16 7:34.00 8:29.49 6
4 Ben Kendell SO-2 Detroit 8:30.28 8:25.22 7:19.55 7:24.60 6:18.92 9:20.80 5:53.66 5
5 Andrew Bowman JR-3 Oakland 6:43.59 8:30.87 6:07.83 7:19.35 8:51.31 10:18.16 10:23.27 4
6 Caleb Abfall JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10:47.85 8:34.16 10:52.99 9:25.58 8:44.45 10:32.42 6:56.47 3
7 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 10:07.08 8:34.47 10:07.08 6:20.71 10:43.09 10:12.22 9:31.07 2
8 Vince Paikowski JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 11:10.56 8:35.81 7:08.13 7:08.13 6:06.23 11:05.40 6:21.70 1
9 Michael Cox JR-3 Oakland 8:31.62 8:36.78 6:17.25 8:31.62 9:49.13 9:38.80 9:02.62 -
11 Austin Wigent SR-4 Detroit 7:31.25 8:38.67 10:53.53 10:12.03 7:57.18 8:02.37 7:51.99 -
12 Gerrit Bruni SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8:50.36 8:39.96 8:13.97 7:27.17 10:23.96 7:06.37 9:16.36 -
13 Derek Gielarowski SR-4 Detroit 6:51.56 8:40.96 10:30.37 8:04.50 8:09.71 8:40.96 9:48.69 -
15 Kyle Hauser JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 10:52.91 8:46.54 7:43.36 7:48.62 9:44.46 10:37.12 6:29.64 -
16 George O'Connor JR-3 Oakland 6:35.47 8:47.29 9:29.48 10:43.30 7:54.57 7:38.75 8:15.66 -
20 Brad Mallory FR-1 Oakland 10:13.10 8:53.13 8:47.80 6:29.19 11:27.74 8:10.48 7:49.16 -
24 Alan Burns SO-2 Youngstown St. 7:26.55 9:04.57 7:04.77 6:59.32 8:42.79 6:53.88 10:09.92 -
29 Jacob Bowman JR-3 Oakland 9:49.45 9:16.08 11:40.66 10:28.37 9:10.52 9:32.77 6:45.94 -
  Colin Creagh SR-4 Detroit DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -