January 29-30, 2016
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch JR-3 Wartburg 46.69 1:09.15 59.10 1:16.83 1:07.38 1:16.24 1:09.15 10
2 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 1:15.12 58.56 59.15 1:06.25 52.06 1:02.11 46.14 8
3 Candice Wayne SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 52.71 48.56 59.22 51.53 1:12.84 1:12.25 1:10.48 6
4 Leah Richter JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.41 49.37 59.48 44.02 55.92 1:00.67 45.21 5
5 Meredith Heller JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 45.95 1:04.45 59.67 1:13.40 1:11.01 1:01.46 41.77 4
6 Eleanor Kang JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:16.14 45.57 59.95 49.16 44.97 41.97 42.57 3
7 Sarah Vils JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.39 50.40 59.99 1:07.19 43.80 1:05.39 43.20 2
8 Leah Trempe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.51 46.46 1:00.33 1:06.37 1:06.37 55.51 1:05.16 1
9 Alison Pildner SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.39 57.37 1:00.39 1:05.83 1:00.39 1:10.66 1:12.47 -
10 Hannah Mertens FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.10 49.04 1:00.54 58.12 1:12.65 49.65 1:16.28 -
11 Clarissa Jauregui JR-3 St. Norbert 1:02.99 1:00.56 1:00.56 47.85 1:01.17 1:04.80 44.21 -
12 Brittany Kozlowski JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.10 1:04.95 1:00.70 54.63 48.56 1:16.49 43.10 -
13 Lindsey Denu FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51.87 1:11.40 1:01.02 45.77 1:12.62 46.38 59.80 -
14 Kayla Johnston FR-1 Wartburg 46.43 51.93 1:01.09 50.71 1:03.54 1:00.48 54.37 -
15 Autumn Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.81 49.62 1:01.26 51.46 1:06.16 1:15.97 1:19.64 -
16 Dailen Folkedahl SO-2 Wartburg 1:07.46 48.90 1:01.89 45.18 1:04.99 53.23 1:04.99 -
17 Beka Wollenburg JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.44 1:03.78 1:01.92 1:07.50 45.82 1:13.69 1:10.59 -
18 Cynthia Myers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:07.18 1:18.38 1:02.20 58.47 1:19.00 1:08.42 49.76 -
19 Briana Gardner JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:15.75 1:17.63 1:02.60 1:02.60 52.59 1:05.11 1:10.74 -
20 Samantha Feller JR-3 Wartburg 59.52 59.52 1:02.65 55.14 57.02 1:08.29 1:12.05 -
21 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 55.00 1:20.28 1:03.21 52.47 55.63 48.68 55.00 -
22 Haley Joosten JR-3 St. Norbert 1:08.96 1:07.06 1:03.26 1:17.18 1:09.59 1:17.18 56.94 -
23 Peyton McCauley FR-1 St. Norbert 1:05.22 56.91 1:03.94 1:02.67 56.27 54.99 1:06.50 -
24 Aryn DeGrave SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.88 1:16.97 1:04.14 1:18.90 55.81 1:16.33 59.01 -
25 Anna Wise FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.76 1:20.43 1:04.34 1:10.13 51.48 52.76 1:21.07 -
26 Annie Martines SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53.50 47.70 1:04.45 1:14.77 58.01 1:07.03 50.28 -
27 Tiffany Bianco FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:18.72 1:14.85 1:04.52 56.78 56.78 1:05.81 1:06.46 -
28 Emma Knudtson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.81 49.71 1:04.55 1:11.01 1:20.69 1:09.07 1:11.01 -
29 Taylor Domro SO-2 St. Norbert 56.60 50.09 1:05.05 48.14 58.55 1:15.46 46.84 -
30 Graceanne Tarsa FR-1 St. Norbert 1:22.24 1:10.40 1:05.79 51.32 1:21.58 1:09.08 1:00.53 -
31 Melissa Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:15.26 1:25.16 1:06.01 54.13 50.17 1:06.67 1:18.56 -
32 Megan Byrne JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.44 1:26.29 1:06.37 1:16.99 1:20.98 46.46 1:12.35 -
33 Jaid Davison SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:26.98 1:25.62 1:07.95 1:24.94 1:23.58 59.12 50.29 -
34 CeCi Crown FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:23.19 1:28.08 1:09.90 53.13 1:28.08 1:19.69 1:22.49 -
35 LuAnna Gerdemann FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 51.35 52.06 1:10.34 1:25.82 59.79 1:06.12 1:13.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch JR-3 Wartburg 1:08.56 59.10 1:07.97 1:04.42 45.51 57.92 10
2 Deterrica Simpkins SO-2 Aurora 1:10.39 59.15 44.96 1:12.17 57.38 1:00.34 8
4 Leah Richter JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:16.14 59.48 41.64 51.75 49.37 1:00.08 5
5 Meredith Heller JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 45.35 59.67 1:16.98 1:04.45 56.69 54.30 4
7 Sarah Vils JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.19 59.99 54.00 55.19 48.00 55.19 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Candice Wayne SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 53.30 1:01.00 1:05.15 59.22 6
8 Leah Trempe SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.44 46.46 45.85 1:00.33 1
12 Brittany Kozlowski JR-3 St. Norbert 55.85 58.88 1:04.35 1:00.70 -
14 Kayla Johnston FR-1 Wartburg 52.54 1:13.31 48.27 1:01.09 -
15 Autumn Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:12.90 47.79 54.53 1:01.26 -
20 Samantha Feller JR-3 Wartburg 47.62 52.00 1:05.16 1:02.65 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Eleanor Kang JR-3 U. of Chicago 59.95 3
9 Alison Pildner SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:00.39 -
10 Hannah Mertens FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.54 -
13 Lindsey Denu FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.02 -
26 Annie Martines SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Beka Wollenburg JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.44 53.87 1:01.92 -
18 Cynthia Myers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 44.79 1:15.89 1:02.20 -
24 Aryn DeGrave SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.22 55.16 1:04.14 -
25 Anna Wise FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.76 1:16.57 1:04.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Dailen Folkedahl SO-2 Wartburg 1:01.28 1:01.89 47.66 -
19 Briana Gardner JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.33 1:02.60 1:20.76 -
21 Rachel Schuetz FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 50.57 1:03.21 48.04 -
22 Haley Joosten JR-3 St. Norbert 46.82 1:03.26 1:03.90 -
23 Peyton McCauley FR-1 St. Norbert 52.43 1:03.94 52.43 -
27 Tiffany Bianco FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 50.97 1:04.52 59.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Emma Knudtson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.62 1:04.55 49.06 1:09.72 -
29 Taylor Domro SO-2 St. Norbert 56.60 1:05.05 54.65 1:23.27 -
30 Graceanne Tarsa FR-1 St. Norbert 1:20.27 1:05.79 1:15.00 57.90 -
31 Melissa Diaz SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 47.53 1:06.01 1:03.37 58.09 -
32 Megan Byrne JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:12.35 1:06.37 1:13.67 1:11.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Clarissa Jauregui JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.56 -
33 Jaid Davison SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:07.95 -
34 CeCi Crown FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:09.90 -
35 LuAnna Gerdemann FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.34 -