January 29-30, 2016
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.51
2 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 58.28
3 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.42
4 Sydney Holtmeier SR-4 Doane 59.66
5 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.47
6 Sydny Harris SO-2 NW Missouri 1:01.17
7 Danica Liess SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:01.42
8 Anna Frazier FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.81
9 Christine Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.93
10 Emma Taylor SO-2 NW Missouri 1:02.33
11 Kristin Maguire FR-1 Mount Marty 1:02.37
12 Tori Beran FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.39
13 Audrey Bolinger SR-4 NW Missouri 1:02.69
14 Ali Johnson JR-3 Hastings 1:03.45
15 Bailey Cerveny FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:03.68
16 Jill Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:04.00
17 Sadie Hammond SO-2 Doane 1:04.39
18 Jamie Nikodym FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.35
19 Caitlin Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:05.43
20 Brittany Trautman FR-1 NW Missouri 1:05.86
21 Ashley Dugan SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:06.21
22 Abby Reed FR-1 Sterling 1:07.03
23 Kelsey Poppen SO-2 Dakota State 1:11.33
24 Sabrina Austin   York (Neb.) 1:17.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brittany Trautman FR-1 NW Missouri 1:05.86
23 Kelsey Poppen SO-2 Dakota State 1:11.33
24 Sabrina Austin   York (Neb.) 1:17.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jill Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 51.20 48.00 1:04.00 1:17.44
21 Ashley Dugan SO-2 York (Neb.) 56.28 57.61 1:06.21 1:22.77
22 Abby Reed FR-1 Sterling 1:15.08 1:26.47 1:07.03 49.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Anna Frazier FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.92 51.31 50.07 1:01.81 50.07 55.01 47.60
11 Kristin Maguire FR-1 Mount Marty 58.63 56.76 1:03.62 1:02.37 1:09.86 1:21.09 43.66
15 Bailey Cerveny FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.86 56.04 59.23 1:03.68 1:01.14 45.22 1:11.33
17 Sadie Hammond SO-2 Doane 1:08.26 1:15.34 1:12.76 1:04.39 1:01.82 53.45 1:23.07
18 Jamie Nikodym FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:08.62 57.51 1:04.70 1:05.35 53.59 51.63 49.02
19 Caitlin Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:09.36 50.39 1:18.52 1:05.43 46.46 1:02.82 1:13.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.40 56.85 1:13.17 1:00.47 1:18.01
6 Sydny Harris SO-2 NW Missouri 45.27 48.33 1:16.47 1:01.17 1:08.51
9 Christine Beune JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 53.26 1:16.80 1:02.55 1:01.93 1:19.27
10 Emma Taylor SO-2 NW Missouri 1:20.41 1:00.46 54.85 1:02.33 58.59
12 Tori Beran FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:08.63 1:11.13 59.27 1:02.39 1:01.77
14 Ali Johnson JR-3 Hastings 46.96 45.05 52.67 1:03.45 1:02.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:14.77 1:11.32 48.89 57.51
2 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 1:11.11 1:08.19 1:05.86 58.28
3 Elizabeth Jones FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 42.19 1:10.12 1:13.09 59.42
4 Sydney Holtmeier SR-4 Doane 50.72 42.36 1:02.65 59.66
7 Danica Liess SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 44.23 44.23 46.07 1:01.42
13 Audrey Bolinger SR-4 NW Missouri 1:15.23 58.93 50.78 1:02.69