January 29-30, 2016
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanner Townsend JR Unattached 20.67 17.34 24.89 22.22 17.56 21.56
2 Jake Rodgers   Unattached 15.91 26.21 29.12 22.40 25.76 23.30
3 Matt Prindle SO-2 NW Missouri 26.97 17.91 29.24 22.66 25.38 25.16
4 Mandera Gatwech SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 24.60 20.72 23.46 22.77 25.96 24.60
5 Josiah Oyebefun JR-3 Doane 28.64 18.01 21.02 23.09 17.55 21.71
6 Malik Morris SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.97 19.19 20.12 23.12 16.88 23.36
7 Travis Phillips Jr. FR-1 Midland 18.11 25.30 17.64 23.21 24.84 21.59
8 Michael Tross FR-1 Doane 27.29 18.43 27.99 23.32 23.09 26.12
9 Braden Knuth SO-2 Doane 21.00 23.33 27.07 23.33 21.00 16.57
10 Justin Moerer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.60 23.93 18.07 23.46 17.60 21.35
11 Aivery Scheffer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.95 23.72 17.38 23.48 30.53 18.08
12 Jeff Cathey JR-3 York (Neb.) 27.51 25.63 19.28 23.51 26.34 29.86
13 Lance English SR-4 Doane 23.09 16.97 19.32 23.56 22.15 19.79
14 James Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 23.11 26.41 27.36 23.58 20.75 29.01
15 Connor Lott JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 30.47 18.90 25.28 23.62 29.29 27.40
16 Mason Held FR-1 York (Neb.) 19.68 21.57 19.20 23.70 22.52 17.07
17 Nicholas Stolze FR-1 Doane 20.40 26.57 18.03 23.72 25.15 28.47
18 Dean Simon FR-1 York (Neb.) 20.18 28.25 19.47 23.74 20.18 20.42
19 Kane Harmon FR-1 NW Missouri 27.79 18.29 28.98 23.75 20.19 16.63
20 Ian McDougall FR-1 Hastings 26.50 22.44 24.35 23.87 18.86 21.96
20 Christopher Mosely-Hendricks JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 30.32 22.92 23.64 23.87 20.53 29.36
22 Kenny Mckenzie SO-2 NW Missouri 29.66 26.79 24.40 23.92 28.95 30.38
23 Sawyer Kean FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.43 29.79 23.78 24.02 26.19 24.74
24 Alex Heuermann FR-1 Midland 18.56 25.55 28.44 24.10 21.45 21.45
25 Travis Ohnoutka FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.51 17.43 20.82 24.20 29.53 17.91
26 Dillon Nerud FR-1 Doane 17.46 17.94 25.21 24.24 27.88 20.61
27 Cory Thorson JR-3 Midland 22.59 24.29 31.58 24.29 22.35 22.11
28 Kermit Thomas SO-2 York (Neb.) 17.28 29.20 27.50 24.33 26.52 18.74
29 Cale Green SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 31.20 21.69 23.89 24.37 31.44 28.76
30 Daniel Hakes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.85 27.31 26.08 24.60 20.18 17.47
31 George Swain FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20.89 23.13 30.59 24.87 24.38 21.39
32 Garrison Swain FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.16 24.17 20.93 24.91 31.89 27.41
33 Colin Bramhall FR-1 Doane 27.61 32.63 27.11 25.10 29.12 26.11
34 MeKota Fogg SO-2 Midland 26.72 22.94 17.64 25.20 21.42 30.50
35 Corey Holmes FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.91 22.95 23.22 26.38 28.23 32.45
36 Brody Edwards FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.69 26.45 33.07 26.45 20.64 22.49
37 Ben Strobel JR-3 Doane 26.60 33.93 24.97 27.14 26.60 30.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 MeKota Fogg SO-2 Midland 25.20
36 Brody Edwards FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.45
37 Ben Strobel JR-3 Doane 27.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Dean Simon FR-1 York (Neb.) 25.88 27.30 24.69 29.68 22.32 23.74 27.07
31 George Swain FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 23.13 24.87 24.38 20.15 27.61 24.87 25.62
32 Garrison Swain FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.19 20.93 32.14 20.18 21.43 24.91 24.17
33 Colin Bramhall FR-1 Doane 22.09 23.85 25.10 18.08 18.33 25.10 30.12
35 Corey Holmes FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.22 19.53 24.01 20.05 18.73 26.38 22.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Justin Moerer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.46 25.81 27.69
17 Nicholas Stolze FR-1 Doane 23.72 21.83 23.96
23 Sawyer Kean FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.02 24.98 25.47
26 Dillon Nerud FR-1 Doane 24.24 28.12 30.30
28 Kermit Thomas SO-2 York (Neb.) 24.33 24.82 29.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Connor Lott JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.73 23.62 30.24 28.35
16 Mason Held FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.70 23.70 18.25 26.07
27 Cory Thorson JR-3 Midland 28.91 24.29 17.49 19.92
29 Cale Green SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 18.77 24.37 18.77 22.67
30 Daniel Hakes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.03 24.60 23.13 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Malik Morris SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.12 26.36 25.90 22.66 24.74 18.96 25.67
12 Jeff Cathey JR-3 York (Neb.) 23.51 28.92 19.75 30.10 17.17 20.93 24.92
20 Ian McDougall FR-1 Hastings 23.87 26.74 20.05 30.56 17.67 21.73 25.54
25 Travis Ohnoutka FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.20 19.12 31.22 21.30 20.33 23.24 29.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Josiah Oyebefun JR-3 Doane 16.63 17.32 22.40 23.09
9 Braden Knuth SO-2 Doane 20.77 26.13 29.40 23.33
13 Lance English SR-4 Doane 19.09 16.73 24.27 23.56
20 Christopher Mosely-Hendricks JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.93 26.02 26.26 23.87
24 Alex Heuermann FR-1 Midland 22.66 24.10 21.94 24.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jake Rodgers   Unattached 26.44 18.60 22.40 28.23 24.20 20.84 21.51
7 Travis Phillips Jr. FR-1 Midland 16.72 16.25 23.21 16.48 28.55 21.13 18.80
8 Michael Tross FR-1 Doane 29.15 22.39 23.32 24.02 21.23 28.69 23.32
11 Aivery Scheffer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.01 19.96 23.48 24.66 20.67 16.44 23.01
19 Kane Harmon FR-1 NW Missouri 21.14 28.03 23.75 17.58 19.00 19.72 26.37
22 Kenny Mckenzie SO-2 NW Missouri 25.84 30.38 23.92 28.95 19.38 30.86 17.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tanner Townsend JR Unattached 22.22
3 Matt Prindle SO-2 NW Missouri 22.66
4 Mandera Gatwech SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.77
14 James Williams JR-3 NW Missouri 23.58