January 29-30, 2016
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Mimmack SO-2 Creighton 2:16.85 2:43.09 3:07.46
2 Morgan Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:46.40 3:03.42 3:09.09
3 Logan Sieck JR-3 Doane 2:33.76 3:15.52 3:09.82
4 Tera McVicker JR-3 Hastings 3:25.34 3:29.18 3:11.90
5 Sassie Matzen FR-1 NW Missouri 2:26.46 3:01.61 3:15.27
6 Adriana Kammerer FR-1 Creighton 3:58.26 2:42.09 3:15.29
7 Mandy O'Malley JR-3 Mount Marty 3:21.16 3:56.32 3:15.30
8 Karsen Keech FR-1 Hastings 3:51.91 2:20.73 3:18.21
9 Chloe Haffarnan SO-2 NW Missouri 2:58.39 3:58.52 3:20.43
10 Kaitlynn Little FR-1 Sterling 2:39.44 2:51.55 3:21.82
11 Sydni Harris SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:49.26 4:21.72 3:22.88
12 Chelsea Kostyak SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:43.74 3:04.21 3:24.67
13 Hanna Hegeman FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:10.48 3:47.34 3:24.81
14 Maddy Smith SO-2 Hastings 3:02.51 2:37.90 3:25.06
15 Renee Lanham JR-3 Sterling 2:58.54 3:04.69 3:25.21
16 Megan Burma SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3:13.93 4:37.05 3:33.11
17 McKenzie Loften FR-1 Hastings 4:33.38 4:03.25 3:35.26
18 Kelsey Crymble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.02 3:47.29 3:36.46
19 Beth Finnegan SR-4 Mount Marty 3:31.02 2:37.71 3:42.12
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chloe Haffarnan SO-2 NW Missouri 4:00.52 3:20.43 3:34.46 4:06.53 3:52.50
10 Kaitlynn Little FR-1 Sterling 2:51.55 3:21.82 2:37.42 2:57.61 4:10.26
11 Sydni Harris SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:48.39 3:22.88 3:24.91 4:13.60 2:50.42
12 Chelsea Kostyak SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:51.93 3:24.67 2:39.65 2:29.41 2:27.37
13 Hanna Hegeman FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:24.21 3:24.81 3:06.38 3:41.20 2:56.14
15 Renee Lanham JR-3 Sterling 3:58.05 3:25.21 3:04.69 3:29.32 3:08.80
16 Megan Burma SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:59.02 3:33.11 4:30.65 3:05.41 4:34.92
17 McKenzie Loften FR-1 Hastings 3:39.57 3:35.26 3:52.48 4:26.93 4:16.16
18 Kelsey Crymble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.02 3:36.46 3:49.45 2:51.01 3:01.83
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Mimmack SO-2 Creighton 3:26.21 3:07.46 2:37.47 2:44.97
2 Morgan Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:45.02 3:09.09 3:09.09 3:16.66
3 Logan Sieck JR-3 Doane 2:52.74 3:09.82 3:59.18 3:25.01
4 Tera McVicker JR-3 Hastings 3:44.53 3:11.90 3:19.58 3:02.31
5 Sassie Matzen FR-1 NW Missouri 2:32.31 3:15.27 2:42.08 3:23.08
6 Adriana Kammerer FR-1 Creighton 3:56.30 3:15.29 3:38.73 3:44.59
7 Mandy O'Malley JR-3 Mount Marty 2:16.71 3:15.30 3:44.60 2:59.68
8 Karsen Keech FR-1 Hastings 2:50.46 3:18.21 2:20.73 2:54.43
14 Maddy Smith SO-2 Hastings 2:48.15 3:25.06 3:12.76 4:01.97
19 Beth Finnegan SR-4 Mount Marty 2:44.37 3:42.12 2:48.82 2:39.93