January 29-30, 2016
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Cox JR-3 NW Missouri 4:16.93 3:48.67 3:48.67
2 Joe Anger SO-2 NW Missouri 4:18.12 5:22.65 3:41.99
3 Nolan Zimmer SR-4 NW Missouri 4:18.91 3:50.43 5:10.70
4 Alex Obermier SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:19.64 4:50.80 3:14.73
5 Trevor Wiegert SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:24.14 3:04.90 3:28.67
6 Wick Cunningham SO-2 NW Missouri 4:26.18 5:08.77 3:22.30
7 Tyler Knapp SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:28.56 4:55.42 3:24.11
8 Joshua Mehl SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.45 3:30.87 4:04.16
9 Evan Asche FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:39.78 5:10.56 3:49.42
10 Tanner Dunn JR-3 Doane 4:41.32 4:21.63 4:30.07
11 Zac Miller SO-2 NW Missouri 4:41.95 5:07.33 5:18.61
12 Cameron Moes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:43.84 4:55.20 3:30.05
13 Azavier Hutchinson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:44.40 5:52.66 4:13.12
14 Christopher Shelton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:44.61 5:13.08 4:27.54
15 Claudio Tejada JR-3 Dakota State 4:45.94 4:40.23 4:20.21
16 Christian Petrich JR-3 Mount Marty 4:48.59 3:33.56 4:37.05
17 Gage Blaschke SR-4 Mount Marty 4:49.81 3:37.36 5:59.37
18 Mark Emerson SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 4:54.51 3:52.67 5:09.24
19 Casey Cruickshank   NW Missouri 4:55.99 5:46.31 3:27.20
20 Nick Wixon FR-1 Mount Marty 4:57.56 5:45.17 5:15.42
21 Taylor Hauge JR-3 Dakota State 4:58.80 6:01.55 5:40.64
22 Colton Sattler FR-1 Hastings 4:59.26 4:23.35 4:08.39
23 John Greening FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:59.82 5:41.80 4:11.85
24 Caleb Hemphill JR-3 Dakota State 5:01.50 4:01.20 3:52.16
25 Matthew Jirele FR-1 Mount Marty 5:02.22 4:56.18 6:32.89
26 Daniel Shriver FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:03.18 4:17.71 6:18.98
27 Wyatt Bradbury FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 5:07.60 3:35.32 5:44.52
28 Grant Loewer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:11.31 6:19.80 6:41.59
29 Sam Voigt SO-2 Mount Marty 5:13.96 5:54.78 4:01.75
30 James Reeves SO-2 Mount Marty 5:45.25 5:00.37 4:46.56
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Mark Emerson SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 4:36.84 4:42.73 3:29.11 4:54.51 4:48.62 5:03.35 4:48.62
19 Casey Cruickshank   NW Missouri 3:42.00 5:28.55 4:14.56 4:55.99 6:07.03 4:53.03 5:43.35
20 Nick Wixon FR-1 Mount Marty 3:31.27 6:20.88 5:30.30 4:57.56 5:51.12 5:15.42 5:51.12
22 Colton Sattler FR-1 Hastings 3:53.43 5:32.18 6:26.05 4:59.26 3:53.43 4:56.27 4:41.31
24 Caleb Hemphill JR-3 Dakota State 4:34.37 6:19.89 4:28.34 5:01.50 5:01.50 4:13.26 3:34.07
25 Matthew Jirele FR-1 Mount Marty 4:38.05 4:19.91 4:41.07 5:02.22 4:10.85 6:29.87 5:56.62
26 Daniel Shriver FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:06.22 6:25.04 4:02.55 5:03.18 3:38.29 4:48.03 5:27.44
27 Wyatt Bradbury FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4:30.69 6:18.35 4:21.46 5:07.60 5:53.74 4:12.24 5:26.06
28 Grant Loewer FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:01.97 5:14.43 5:08.20 5:11.31 4:18.39 6:01.12 6:16.69
29 Sam Voigt SO-2 Mount Marty 3:55.47 5:10.82 3:58.61 5:13.96 3:49.19 3:49.19 4:04.89
30 James Reeves SO-2 Mount Marty 6:33.59 6:30.14 6:47.40 5:45.25 6:47.40 7:01.21 6:19.78
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tanner Dunn JR-3 Doane 4:41.32 5:20.71 3:59.13 5:06.64
12 Cameron Moes FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:43.84 3:18.69 5:03.71 6:06.16
13 Azavier Hutchinson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:44.40 3:50.37 3:33.30 5:49.82
15 Claudio Tejada JR-3 Dakota State 4:45.94 4:45.94 3:45.90 4:00.19
16 Christian Petrich JR-3 Mount Marty 4:48.59 6:00.74 4:48.59 4:34.16
17 Gage Blaschke SR-4 Mount Marty 4:49.81 3:34.46 5:07.20 3:22.87
21 Taylor Hauge JR-3 Dakota State 4:58.80 4:55.82 4:58.80 4:08.01
23 John Greening FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 4:59.82 5:08.82 3:53.86 4:53.83
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Cox JR-3 NW Missouri 4:16.93 3:10.13
2 Joe Anger SO-2 NW Missouri 4:18.12 3:52.31
3 Nolan Zimmer SR-4 NW Missouri 4:18.91 5:05.52
4 Alex Obermier SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:19.64 3:14.73
5 Trevor Wiegert SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:24.14 5:11.69
6 Wick Cunningham SO-2 NW Missouri 4:26.18 4:23.52
7 Tyler Knapp SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:28.56 4:31.25
8 Joshua Mehl SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:37.45 5:49.59
9 Evan Asche FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:39.78 6:00.92
11 Zac Miller SO-2 NW Missouri 4:41.95 3:59.66
14 Christopher Shelton JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:44.61 5:27.31