January 29-30, 2016
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Christnovich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.35 16.68 22.54 29.08
2 Cody Andrus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.80 29.20 22.63 19.01
3 Jimmy Paske JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.96 24.46 22.64 21.29
4 Eric Fogltanz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.23 19.58 22.76 27.54
5 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 24.56 27.34 23.17 24.56
6 Vantwon Melton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 21.19 27.71 23.28 18.40
7 Ryan Bjornstal SO-2 Wis.-Stout 21.47 18.43 23.33 23.10
8 Connor Drexler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.83 19.60 23.33 18.43
9 Undre Smith-Brewer JR-3 Augsburg 18.47 27.58 23.37 28.52
10 Matthew Marrin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.05 19.70 23.45 22.75
11 Jake Pientok JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.83 23.93 23.46 30.27
12 DJ Meagher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.30 23.24 23.47 19.95
13 Joshua Housel JR-3 Viterbo 25.36 20.67 23.48 29.35
14 Charles Arnold JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 27.03 23.03 23.50 30.32
15 Jacob Baus SO-2 Ripon 28.22 19.28 23.51 29.39
16 Tyler Odom SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.50 18.66 23.61 29.04
17 Dante Kleinschmidt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.07 28.86 23.65 25.55
18 David Hale Senior Unattached 25.59 27.48 23.69 19.67
19 Michael Honer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.32 30.63 23.74 18.28
20 Ryan Tolkinen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 19.23 26.12 23.74 16.62
21 Brett Green FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.05 19.97 23.77 22.35
22 Malik Allen Freshman Unattached 30.00 16.91 23.81 19.29
23 Preston Blake SO-2 Augsburg 26.23 18.60 23.84 28.14
24 Luke Praschak JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74 27.69 23.87 25.78
25 Matt Bartels SO-2 Viterbo 20.39 18.23 23.98 30.22
26 Alexander Fathie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.19 25.67 23.99 19.44
27 Alex Dzikonksi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21.84 18.00 24.00 27.60
28 Kyle Kabanuk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 19.12 24.69 24.20 22.03
29 Jason Vongsavanh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.95 29.65 24.30 24.79
29 Austin Carlson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.98 24.30 24.30 30.14
31 Mherete Mherete JR-3 Ripon 19.02 22.19 24.38 23.90
32 Ola Mustapha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.70 23.67 24.40 22.70
33 Mohamed Sharif FR-1 Augsburg 20.04 21.27 24.44 25.67
34 Logan Rubeck SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.63 21.28 24.45 24.45
35 Brandon Hernandez SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.92 25.96 24.49 21.80
36 Casey Reeves FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 20.33 19.35 24.49 30.13
37 Zeth Langworthy FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 19.37 30.90 24.52 23.54
38 Joseph Olinger SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18.27 30.36 24.68 28.39
39 Aaron Egelkraut SR-4 St. Scholastica 20.50 25.68 24.69 20.00
40 Parker Anding SO-2 Ripon 25.70 21.25 24.71 23.23
41 Ben Kyes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.98 30.92 24.73 31.16
42 Caleb Hohensee JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.51 25.24 24.74 19.80
43 Jake Walker FR-1 Lawrence 25.04 17.85 24.79 20.08
44 Kyle Wilkerson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 28.91 21.62 25.14 30.17
45 Evan Walpole Sophomore Unattached 31.78 25.98 25.22 29.76
46 Parker Rongstad FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.81 32.82 25.24 17.92
47 Damon Summer FR-1 Augsburg 28.89 31.17 25.34 32.69
48 Nathan Welty JR-3 Wis.-Superior 30.52 23.15 25.43 23.40
49 Noah Potratz SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.93 19.33 25.43 32.05
50 Wilson Musabyimana SO-2 Augsburg 19.86 31.32 25.46 33.10
51 Todd Peterson FR-1 Ripon 29.14 32.47 25.56 25.31
52 Matt Ditty FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 22.29 30.24 25.62 28.44
53 Kiry Koy   Minnesota Running Club 27.95 27.44 25.88 28.99
54 James Scoles FR-1 Viterbo 30.29 19.06 26.11 18.54
55 Cameron Henrickson JR-3 Viterbo 28.02 26.95 26.68 31.22
56 Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig JR-3 Lawrence 22.72 23.26 27.04 28.67
57 Ernesto Soto JR-3 Wis.-Superior 30.15 20.75 27.66 26.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Jake Walker FR-1 Lawrence 24.79 20.08 21.32
54 James Scoles FR-1 Viterbo 26.11 22.72 27.68
55 Cameron Henrickson JR-3 Viterbo 26.68 21.35 32.29
57 Ernesto Soto JR-3 Wis.-Superior 27.66 21.30 23.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Matt Ditty FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 25.62 23.57 29.21 23.83 30.24
56 Bjorn Gowdy-Jaehnig JR-3 Lawrence 27.04 32.72 32.99 35.16 24.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Damon Summer FR-1 Augsburg 25.34 25.09
48 Nathan Welty JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.43 26.71
50 Wilson Musabyimana SO-2 Augsburg 25.46 29.28
51 Todd Peterson FR-1 Ripon 25.56 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Kyle Wilkerson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.14 19.86 24.14
45 Evan Walpole Sophomore Unattached 25.22 28.25 22.20
46 Parker Rongstad FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.24 17.67 28.53
53 Kiry Koy   Minnesota Running Club 25.88 18.12 21.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Mohamed Sharif FR-1 Augsburg 24.44
34 Logan Rubeck SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.45
37 Zeth Langworthy FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Casey Reeves FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.51 24.00 21.07 24.49 24.00
49 Noah Potratz SO-2 Wis.-Superior 18.31 30.01 18.82 25.43 27.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Kyle Kabanuk FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.35 24.20 29.04
29 Jason Vongsavanh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18.23 24.30 30.87
35 Brandon Hernandez SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.43 24.49 25.72
38 Joseph Olinger SO-2 Wis.-Superior 21.97 24.68 25.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Alex Dzikonksi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.00
29 Austin Carlson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.30
41 Ben Kyes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.73
42 Caleb Hohensee JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Michael Honer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.18 25.17 23.74
22 Malik Allen Freshman Unattached 22.86 25.96 23.81
32 Ola Mustapha FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.80 29.04 24.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Charles Arnold JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.50 22.09 19.04 26.09 19.27 24.68
20 Ryan Tolkinen FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.74 16.62 25.41 23.51 27.54 17.57
26 Alexander Fathie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 23.99 20.40 23.75 28.31 18.48 22.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Dante Kleinschmidt JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.65
39 Aaron Egelkraut SR-4 St. Scholastica 24.69
40 Parker Anding SO-2 Ripon 24.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 David Hale Senior Unattached 23.69 20.85 19.43
24 Luke Praschak JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.87 17.67 22.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Joshua Housel JR-3 Viterbo 21.61 20.90 19.26 23.48 27.24 18.08
15 Jacob Baus SO-2 Ripon 21.16 27.75 17.87 23.51 27.51 26.10
16 Tyler Odom SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.28 16.53 29.04 23.61 20.54 21.73
21 Brett Green FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 24.96 28.29 23.77 24.49 21.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ryan Bjornstal SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.93 21.70 18.43 23.33 28.23 28.93 16.34
9 Undre Smith-Brewer JR-3 Augsburg 24.31 19.40 28.28 23.37 20.57 23.14 18.93
23 Preston Blake SO-2 Augsburg 21.46 30.76 30.04 23.84 25.27 18.84 28.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Vantwon Melton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 28.87 23.28 21.65 23.28 17.00
10 Matthew Marrin FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 22.28 23.45 23.92 29.32 20.17
12 DJ Meagher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.17 23.47 25.82 21.36 24.18
31 Mherete Mherete JR-3 Ripon 26.58 24.38 26.82 28.04 26.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cody Andrus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.63 21.96 22.41 28.29 28.97
4 Eric Fogltanz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.76 22.08 29.36 28.00 19.12
5 David Stanley SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 23.17 25.72 27.34 29.20 19.00
11 Jake Pientok JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.46 25.11 24.40 27.45 20.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Christnovich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.32 27.50 16.68 22.54 21.64 18.71
3 Jimmy Paske JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.36 23.32 22.42 22.64 27.62 28.76
8 Connor Drexler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.50 23.80 19.60 23.33 22.40 30.10
25 Matt Bartels SO-2 Viterbo 18.47 21.59 26.86 23.98 19.43 29.98