January 29-30, 2016
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 7:16.28 8:36.08 7:37.56 10:06.53 11:10.37 8:52.04
2 Kaleb Wilson SR-4 William Woods 9:09.25 11:13.10 6:43.86 10:24.64 11:23.87 8:58.48
3 Colin Cernik JR-3 Lindenwood 8:57.24 10:40.34 10:29.49 7:46.69 7:57.54 9:02.66
4 Shane Witters Hicks SR-4 Principia 9:08.29 10:29.72 7:25.15 10:18.86 7:41.44 9:02.86
5 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 8:21.62 9:10.69 6:54.38 11:43.35 10:21.57 9:05.23
6 Alex Thompson FR-1 William Woods 9:11.24 11:36.00 11:58.28 10:29.19 7:58.85 9:16.80
7 Logan Ayer FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:20.61 8:49.98 8:55.56 8:10.93 11:59.66 9:17.87
8 Michael Golian Sophomore Lindenwood 11:50.43 11:50.43 7:38.70 10:37.71 9:52.96 9:19.39
9 Benjamin Richter SO-2 McKendree 9:10.16 8:30.46 9:04.49 12:00.31 11:14.94 9:27.17
10 Glen Tuebner FR Westminster College 6:48.83 8:32.47 11:54.01 8:03.68 8:20.96 9:35.81
11 Tyler Wingert FR-1 Principia 10:00.74 7:53.66 11:27.38 9:54.96 7:42.11 9:37.63
12 Tyler Manion FR-1 McKendree 10:26.84 7:21.11 9:40.40 8:42.36 10:55.86 9:40.40
13 Jesse Edwards JR Westminster College 11:58.95 11:41.42 10:54.66 12:28.18 10:19.58 9:44.51
14 Kyle Gabrielson SO-2 William Woods 7:39.02 8:37.87 8:02.56 8:55.52 9:42.60 9:48.48
15 Chase Harris FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7:41.32 9:21.86 11:55.63 11:26.06 9:57.35 9:51.43
16 Seth Applegate JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:29.98 12:35.98 10:23.98 10:41.98 7:23.99 9:59.98
17 John Forte FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:31.05 8:55.25 11:01.54 10:19.45 7:31.05 10:01.40
18 Robert Goin JR-3 Greenville 10:49.93 8:12.01 7:11.27 10:19.56 10:56.01 10:07.41
19 Brock Kasten FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:59.28 11:36.25 10:59.28 12:31.71 7:23.63 10:16.15
20 Logan Jaggie JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10:14.24 10:59.98 9:21.96 13:23.74 10:07.70 10:53.44
21 Dylan Walton Sophomore Kentucky Wesleyan 9:02.66 14:35.04 13:06.86 7:54.83 12:05.81 11:18.32
22 Anthony Zurita FR-1 Unattached 14:39.40 13:00.11 10:17.00 10:52.46 11:35.01 11:49.19
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Allen SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 9:34.61 8:52.04
2 Kaleb Wilson SR-4 William Woods 8:47.71 8:58.48
3 Colin Cernik JR-3 Lindenwood 10:51.20 9:02.66
4 Shane Witters Hicks SR-4 Principia 7:30.58 9:02.86
5 Nate Richards JR-3 Principia 8:43.42 9:05.23
6 Alex Thompson FR-1 William Woods 6:57.60 9:16.80
8 Michael Golian Sophomore Lindenwood 7:27.52 9:19.39
9 Benjamin Richter SO-2 McKendree 7:50.76 9:27.17
12 Tyler Manion FR-1 McKendree 11:36.48 9:40.40
13 Jesse Edwards JR Westminster College 7:47.61 9:44.51
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Logan Ayer FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:48.50 8:55.56 9:29.03 9:17.87
10 Glen Tuebner FR Westminster College 8:09.44 7:00.35 10:44.91 9:35.81
11 Tyler Wingert FR-1 Principia 8:22.54 8:10.99 9:02.98 9:37.63
14 Kyle Gabrielson SO-2 William Woods 9:07.29 10:23.79 8:26.10 9:48.48
15 Chase Harris FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7:05.83 11:14.23 8:58.21 9:51.43
16 Seth Applegate JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:47.99 12:59.98 10:59.98 9:59.98
17 John Forte FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:25.18 11:55.67 9:13.29 10:01.40
18 Robert Goin JR-3 Greenville 8:36.30 10:13.49 11:38.53 10:07.41
19 Brock Kasten FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 9:02.22 9:39.18 7:48.28 10:16.15
20 Logan Jaggie JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13:43.34 7:43.95 9:08.89 10:53.44
21 Dylan Walton Sophomore Kentucky Wesleyan 13:13.64 8:08.39 10:51.19 11:18.32
22 Anthony Zurita FR-1 Unattached 13:07.20 14:32.31 14:53.58 11:49.19