January 29-30, 2016
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Gilles JR-3 Greenville 1:35.06 1:18.56
2 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 1:31.21 1:22.17
3 Jordyn Looman SO-2 Unattached 1:30.49 1:22.26
4 Kaitlyn Schutt JR-3 McKendree 1:20.56 1:23.05
5 Loren Brooks SO-2 William Woods 1:03.37 1:23.37
6 Taylor Howard FR Westminster College 1:13.36 1:25.30
7 Meghan Illig SO-2 Webster 1:01.05 1:25.98
8 Sarah McRae JR-3 William Woods 1:20.08 1:26.10
9 Hannah Rutherford SO-2 William Woods 1:24.44 1:26.16
10 Jessica McIlhenney SO-2 William Woods 1:34.33 1:28.99
11 Justice Miller FR-1 William Woods 1:18.76 1:29.49
12 Pennilyn Pluimer JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:38.98 1:29.98
13 Mi'a Gullet FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:29.07 1:31.82
14 Anita Black JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:58.66 1:33.43
15 Sarah Huckstep JR-3 Webster 1:56.47 1:34.69
16 Kelly Patton FR Lindenwood University 1:59.77 1:35.05
17 Taylor Prusa FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:46.00 1:35.49
18 Lindsey Jansen JR-3 McKendree 1:27.19 1:36.87
19 Jennifer Strosnider JR-3 William Woods 1:39.60 1:38.61
20 Katie Herzing FR Westminster College 1:42.04 1:49.72
21 Caity Blankenship FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:48.41 1:51.76
22 Shiloh Bradley SO-2 Webster 2:03.23 1:52.02
  Megan Wilson SO-2 William Woods FS FS
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chelsea Gilles JR-3 Greenville 58.14 1:18.56 1:23.28 1:24.85 1:24.06
3 Jordyn Looman SO-2 Unattached 1:36.25 1:22.26 1:42.83 1:09.93 1:31.31
6 Taylor Howard FR Westminster College 1:26.16 1:25.30 1:36.39 1:42.36 1:46.63
7 Meghan Illig SO-2 Webster 1:11.37 1:25.98 1:14.81 1:37.16 1:19.11
9 Hannah Rutherford SO-2 William Woods 1:33.92 1:26.16 1:07.21 1:46.84 1:21.86
  Megan Wilson SO-2 William Woods FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 1:22.17
4 Kaitlyn Schutt JR-3 McKendree 1:23.05
5 Loren Brooks SO-2 William Woods 1:23.37
12 Pennilyn Pluimer JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:29.98
15 Sarah Huckstep JR-3 Webster 1:34.69
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sarah McRae JR-3 William Woods 1:21.80 1:15.77 1:11.47 1:45.05 1:09.75 1:41.60 1:26.10
11 Justice Miller FR-1 William Woods 1:14.28 1:25.91 1:03.54 1:16.07 1:15.18 1:53.66 1:29.49
13 Mi'a Gullet FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:51.11 1:55.70 1:26.31 1:19.89 1:22.64 1:42.84 1:31.82
14 Anita Black JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:58.66 1:33.43 1:16.62 1:22.22 1:53.05 1:46.51 1:33.43
20 Katie Herzing FR Westminster College 2:03.99 1:45.34 1:35.46 1:48.63 1:51.92 1:39.85 1:49.72
22 Shiloh Bradley SO-2 Webster 1:38.58 2:03.23 1:43.06 1:26.26 1:55.38 1:20.66 1:52.02
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jessica McIlhenney SO-2 William Woods 1:28.99 1:14.76
18 Lindsey Jansen JR-3 McKendree 1:36.87 2:04.97
19 Jennifer Strosnider JR-3 William Woods 1:38.61 1:22.84
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Kelly Patton FR Lindenwood University 1:48.36 1:32.20 1:35.05
17 Taylor Prusa FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:40.27 1:32.63 1:35.49
21 Caity Blankenship FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:10.76 1:57.35 1:51.76