January 29-30, 2016
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Paulina FR-1 Marshall 55.78 47.97 1:02.48 43.51 1:05.27 53.55 10
2 Jade Gregory SR-4 Richmond 56.07 40.94 58.88 1:01.12 51.59 1:03.92 8
3 Alesha Love SR-4 Winthrop 56.37 47.92 1:01.45 42.85 1:13.29 47.92 6
4 Breigh Jones SO-2 Austin Peay 56.64 43.62 52.11 49.85 56.08 49.28 5
5 Kristen Williams SO-2 Charlotte 56.73 58.44 50.49 1:10.35 48.79 41.42 4
6 Kiana Lee FR-1 Charlotte 57.07 55.93 1:10.77 57.64 1:00.50 1:01.07 3
7 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 57.08 1:01.08 42.24 48.52 51.95 1:05.08 2
8 Mary Allen JR-3 Richmond 57.37 1:10.57 1:14.01 1:07.13 1:07.70 1:05.98 1
9 Tyrah Burrow SO-2 James Madison 57.47 48.85 1:08.97 52.30 49.43 1:01.50 -
10 Sydney Larkin JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 57.51 47.16 1:11.32 1:00.39 52.91 1:04.42 -
11 BriAuna Keys FR-1 Northern Kentucky 57.65 1:10.91 44.39 1:01.11 54.77 49.01 -
12 Diaja Oliver JR-3 Kennesaw State 57.78 58.94 50.27 48.54 1:05.87 54.90 -
13 Kim Watterson SR-4 Duquesne 57.90 1:00.80 1:05.43 53.85 56.75 1:07.17 -
14 Dollitia Thomas SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.92 41.13 44.60 43.44 53.87 41.71 -
15 Corina Archie-McMillan SR-4 Western Carolina 57.92 1:09.51 1:13.56 1:14.72 46.34 41.71 -
16 Marissa Pinckney JR-3 Charlotte 58.08 50.53 1:00.99 1:05.05 48.79 48.79 -
17 Brittany Moss JR-3 Charlotte 58.10 1:06.82 1:06.24 43.00 1:11.47 52.29 -
18 Crystal Gray JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.14 51.75 58.14 59.31 45.35 1:02.21 -
19 Samantha Shaw FR-1 Northern Kentucky 58.16 1:12.12 55.84 53.51 54.67 55.84 -
20 Cara Myrtle JR-3 Radford 58.59 50.39 51.56 52.74 44.53 53.32 -
21 Kayli Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 58.67 59.85 1:08.65 57.50 43.42 44.01 -
22 Maileka Slayton JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.71 1:04.59 1:01.06 48.15 1:13.98 1:04.00 -
23 Gracie Huffman FR-1 Ohio 58.77 1:08.18 41.73 1:13.47 1:15.82 57.01 -
24 Sally Woerner FR-1 Western Carolina 58.81 1:02.34 1:00.58 1:14.10 1:07.64 1:07.64 -
25 Maya Copeland FR-1 Charlotte 58.94 1:03.07 1:04.84 1:00.71 1:15.45 43.03 -
26 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 59.04 41.33 46.06 1:08.49 49.01 1:08.49 -
27 Erin Stewart FR-1 Ohio 59.25 1:08.73 56.88 1:12.88 1:09.33 1:14.66 -
28 Dasha Arnaut FR-1 Western Carolina 59.34 1:17.15 54.00 1:10.03 50.44 1:05.28 -
29 Nicole Goderwise FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 59.58 58.39 47.67 1:06.14 1:07.93 1:01.37 -
30 LaSamrae Vandross FR-1 Winthrop 59.66 1:05.63 1:09.21 1:06.82 45.94 1:11.60 -
31 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 1:00.03 51.03 54.63 57.63 43.83 1:01.83 -
32 Michaela McGhee JR-3 Austin Peay 1:00.03 1:13.84 1:10.24 42.63 59.43 58.83 -
33 Marie Atwater SO-2 Charlotte 1:00.11 42.08 55.91 1:00.72 59.51 43.88 -
34 Marshea Robinson FR-1 Richmond 1:00.38 55.55 1:05.82 46.50 1:02.20 55.55 -
35 Shelley Menifee SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:00.62 45.47 47.29 1:00.62 1:13.35 52.14 -
36 LeAndrea Combo FR-1 Wofford 1:00.87 50.53 57.83 1:06.96 1:16.70 1:11.83 -
37 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 1:01.20 1:05.49 56.31 1:04.88 1:09.77 1:09.16 -
38 Ngozi Wedderburn SO-2 Charlotte 1:01.25 1:11.67 1:05.54 49.62 44.72 1:17.79 -
39 Gina Bischof SO-2 James Madison 1:01.34 1:03.80 1:16.68 1:09.93 1:01.96 58.89 -
40 Kendra Henry SO-2 Western Carolina 1:01.46 57.16 59.01 47.33 1:17.44 57.16 -
41 Kaitlyn Magrane FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.61 57.92 1:18.86 59.15 1:15.17 50.52 -
42 McKenzie Schrank FR-1 Radford 1:01.79 59.32 1:01.18 1:13.53 48.82 53.76 -
43 Brenna McGrath JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.92 1:06.26 43.97 1:09.35 50.78 47.06 -
44 Laura Dean FR-1 Wofford 1:02.11 1:18.88 1:15.78 1:20.13 1:12.67 1:20.75 -
45 Kedra Murray FR-1 Western Carolina 1:02.14 54.69 54.69 1:10.84 44.12 43.50 -
46 Jasmine Mabon-Connor FR-1 Duquesne 1:02.42 45.57 1:06.17 59.93 1:07.42 46.19 -
47 Marisa Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 1:02.56 1:11.32 47.55 1:18.20 1:15.08 59.44 -
48 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 1:02.65 56.39 1:16.44 1:18.94 1:08.29 1:11.42 -
49 Shantale Collins FR-1 Morehead State 1:11.07 59.70 53.31 1:09.65 1:16.76 52.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elisabeth Paulina FR-1 Marshall 55.78 46.30 1:08.06 54.67 45.74 1:11.96 53.55 10
2 Jade Gregory SR-4 Richmond 56.07 55.51 53.27 57.76 1:07.85 1:05.61 44.86 8
3 Alesha Love SR-4 Winthrop 56.37 40.59 1:02.01 42.28 55.81 1:12.72 49.05 6
4 Breigh Jones SO-2 Austin Peay 56.64 53.25 1:04.01 51.55 48.71 1:10.80 1:13.07 5
5 Kristen Williams SO-2 Charlotte 56.73 1:05.81 1:13.75 49.36 49.36 48.22 1:04.11 4
41 Kaitlyn Magrane FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.61 44.36 1:12.09 53.60 1:18.25 1:17.02 1:08.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kiana Lee FR-1 Charlotte 57.07 1:08.49 3
7 Terri Morris JR-3 Austin Peay 57.08 1:11.35 2
8 Mary Allen JR-3 Richmond 57.37 1:03.68 1
9 Tyrah Burrow SO-2 James Madison 57.47 1:07.24 -
11 BriAuna Keys FR-1 Northern Kentucky 57.65 55.35 -
15 Corina Archie-McMillan SR-4 Western Carolina 57.92 1:01.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dollitia Thomas SO-2 Kennesaw State 46.92 1:14.72 1:14.72 1:03.72 40.55 57.92 -
20 Cara Myrtle JR-3 Radford 1:15.59 44.53 48.05 1:15.59 57.42 58.59 -
22 Maileka Slayton JR-3 Kennesaw State 52.26 1:11.63 1:01.65 1:09.87 56.37 58.71 -
31 Breanna Hargrove SO-2 Marshall 1:16.24 1:12.64 1:07.24 44.43 1:10.24 1:00.03 -
34 Marshea Robinson FR-1 Richmond 47.70 1:10.04 57.97 1:18.50 52.53 1:00.38 -
46 Jasmine Mabon-Connor FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.67 59.93 46.82 48.69 1:21.15 1:02.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sydney Larkin JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 46.01 41.99 57.51 54.06 -
12 Diaja Oliver JR-3 Kennesaw State 49.69 1:07.61 57.78 1:01.25 -
13 Kim Watterson SR-4 Duquesne 55.01 1:15.27 57.90 55.01 -
17 Brittany Moss JR-3 Charlotte 1:10.89 44.16 58.10 53.46 -
38 Ngozi Wedderburn SO-2 Charlotte 55.74 1:17.79 1:01.25 1:11.05 -
48 Allysha Scott SO-2 Austin Peay 55.14 1:15.18 1:02.65 45.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Marissa Pinckney JR-3 Charlotte 59.25 52.28 1:01.57 1:11.44 1:11.44 55.18 58.08 -
21 Kayli Nichols SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:15.10 46.35 41.66 55.15 41.66 1:09.82 58.67 -
24 Sally Woerner FR-1 Western Carolina 1:04.70 59.99 41.76 43.52 1:09.99 41.76 58.81 -
29 Nicole Goderwise FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 45.88 46.48 1:15.67 1:09.12 53.03 1:03.16 59.58 -
32 Michaela McGhee JR-3 Austin Peay 1:02.44 1:17.44 51.63 1:00.63 1:16.84 1:09.04 1:00.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Samantha Shaw FR-1 Northern Kentucky 51.77 47.70 58.16 57.00 -
23 Gracie Huffman FR-1 Ohio 51.13 57.60 58.77 47.02 -
27 Erin Stewart FR-1 Ohio 1:15.25 1:08.73 59.25 50.96 -
28 Dasha Arnaut FR-1 Western Carolina 1:02.31 55.78 59.34 58.16 -
30 LaSamrae Vandross FR-1 Winthrop 45.94 57.28 59.66 1:13.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Crystal Gray JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.14 45.35 -
26 Makaylah Downour FR-1 Marshall 59.04 1:12.62 -
35 Shelley Menifee SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:00.62 50.92 -
36 LeAndrea Combo FR-1 Wofford 1:00.87 1:01.48 -
37 Erin Durnin FR-1 Duquesne 1:01.20 1:02.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Maya Copeland FR-1 Charlotte 41.85 58.94 -
33 Marie Atwater SO-2 Charlotte 1:04.32 1:00.11 -
39 Gina Bischof SO-2 James Madison 1:08.09 1:01.34 -
42 McKenzie Schrank FR-1 Radford 1:17.86 1:01.79 -
43 Brenna McGrath JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 45.21 1:01.92 -
45 Kedra Murray FR-1 Western Carolina 48.47 1:02.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Kendra Henry SO-2 Western Carolina 1:19.29 1:01.46 1:11.91 1:13.14 -
44 Laura Dean FR-1 Wofford 1:20.13 1:02.11 47.83 47.21 -
47 Marisa Scott FR-1 Western Carolina 46.30 1:02.56 57.56 48.18 -
49 Shantale Collins FR-1 Morehead State 58.99 1:11.07 1:11.78 1:21.73 -