January 29-30, 2016
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Thompson SO-2 Richmond 20:44.75 21:15.87 17:17.29 20:13.63 22:07.74 10
2 Christina Seas SO-2 Ohio 12:38.23 12:07.07 17:18.67 15:55.58 18:00.22 8
3 Kidan Kidane JR-3 Kennesaw State 18:42.34 14:43.32 17:19.20 14:12.15 17:39.99 6
4 Alyssa Atkinson FR-1 Ohio 21:57.32 15:51.40 17:25.49 12:32.76 21:15.50 5
5 Ashley Svec SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 18:21.08 16:46.70 17:28.64 16:36.21 19:03.02 4
6 Allison Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14:30.66 18:56.10 17:41.77 15:55.60 15:23.74 3
7 Ciara Scott SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 18:03.96 21:49.33 17:53.22 22:00.06 13:14.19 2
8 Caterina Karas JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 18:59.44 21:19.18 17:54.94 16:28.95 23:17.43 1
9 Alex Morris SR-4 Morehead State 14:03.97 17:54.14 18:16.06 17:43.18 16:59.34 -
10 Allison Roeth SR-4 Ohio 15:25.82 23:19.75 18:22.16 18:44.21 20:01.36 -
11 Ann Tum JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 13:25.16 18:45.01 18:22.95 22:58.69 15:59.57 -
12 Alexandria Phares SR-4 Marshall 14:31.79 16:00.08 18:23.53 14:53.86 17:39.39 -
13 Mackenzie Butler JR-3 Morehead State 19:07.60 18:34.17 18:34.17 22:05.87 18:45.32 -
14 Hannah Bailey JR-3 Morehead State 20:42.64 22:34.59 18:39.49 16:13.96 15:17.99 -
15 Caroline Hildebrand SR-4 Ohio 17:56.20 17:56.20 18:41.04 16:04.10 21:29.20 -
16 Jasmyn Andrews SR-4 Morehead State 24:22.30 15:11.12 18:44.84 23:37.30 13:18.64 -
17 Victoria Dent SO-2 Marshall 18:36.57 15:00.09 18:59.35 24:18.37 24:18.37 -
18 Gloria Corona-Luna FR-1 Morehead State 17:43.62 23:38.15 19:03.67 19:15.11 16:12.12 -
19 Alexandria Forster FR-1 Wofford 19:38.63 15:26.89 19:04.30 14:18.23 20:58.73 -
20 Courtney Rice JR-3 Radford 21:40.07 16:29.43 19:10.50 20:08.03 13:36.86 -
21 Jennah Flairty FR-1 Northern Kentucky 24:21.55 18:10.37 19:19.96 18:56.76 15:04.77 -
22 Courtney Burton JR-3 Radford 24:49.75 17:59.19 19:33.03 21:53.80 18:46.11 -
23 Emily Sparrow SO-2 Winthrop 14:43.66 15:07.23 19:38.21 19:02.87 22:58.51 -
24 Katie Hiskes FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 15:12.29 16:58.92 19:44.79 17:10.77 16:23.38 -
25 Madison Goode SO-2 Western Carolina 19:34.79 24:19.58 19:46.65 17:00.52 14:14.39 -
26 Rebeka Fadgyas FR-1 Wofford 23:53.05 17:51.78 20:04.24 22:52.84 22:40.80 -
27 Alexis Elderidge SR-4 Austin Peay 21:10.14 24:15.11 20:33.14 19:06.82 21:22.47 -
  Caroline Sang SO-2 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gina Genco SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ellen Isaac SO-2 Ohio DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jordan Angers FR-1 Richmond DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Eryn Mills FR-1 Richmond DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -