January 29-30, 2016
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women 600m Run Sections 3 &

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ireland SO-2 South Dakota 1:45.14 1:09.78 1:17.42 1:45.14 1:43.23 1:35.58
2 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:12.48 1:28.91 1:27.95 1:53.07 1:33.74 1:36.64
3 Katie Bagley SR-4 Winona State 1:35.00 1:16.39 1:44.79 1:29.12 2:04.38 1:37.93
4 Rebecca Wesley SR-4 Minnesota 1:17.22 1:46.91 1:25.14 1:24.15 1:40.97 1:38.99
5 Ashanti Hutton SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:17.27 1:35.10 1:35.10 1:25.20 2:06.80 1:39.06
6 Kati Nelson SR-4 South Dakota 1:34.48 2:05.31 1:46.42 1:43.43 1:39.45 1:39.45
7 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:12.22 1:25.26 2:03.37 1:32.28 1:36.29 1:40.30
8 Catherine Deveau   U of Manitoba 1:34.51 2:03.67 1:59.65 1:51.60 1:27.47 1:40.54
9 Lindsey Smits FR-1 Minnesota 1:19.55 1:53.78 1:33.65 1:17.54 1:59.83 1:40.69
10 Marina White JR-3 Saint Louis 1:15.87 1:57.35 1:36.11 1:58.36 1:17.90 1:41.16
11 Annie Haakenstad SO-2 Minnesota 2:04.75 1:36.35 1:36.35 2:08.81 1:16.07 1:41.42
12 Keyera Lige JR-3 Western Michigan 1:37.80 1:45.95 1:20.48 2:00.21 1:43.91 1:41.87
13 Rachel Mlsna FR-1 Saint Louis 1:17.68 2:06.73 2:00.60 1:28.92 1:40.16 1:42.20
14 Jackie Bynes JR-3 Saint Louis 1:33.07 2:06.82 1:18.75 2:01.71 1:35.12 1:42.27
15 Kelsey Sather   UNAT-Minnesota 2:01.23 1:16.02 1:15.00 1:36.57 1:18.08 1:42.73
16 Kate Bishop FR-1 Minnesota 1:34.73 2:00.47 1:56.35 1:41.93 1:31.64 1:42.96
17 Mallori Johnson   UNAT-Minnesota 1:32.14 1:35.35 1:46.06 2:03.20 1:55.70 1:47.13
Women 600m Run Sections 3 & Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ireland SO-2 South Dakota 2:00.43 1:14.56 1:08.82 1:35.58 1:15.51
2 Faheemah Scraders FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:23.11 1:27.95 1:59.84 1:36.64 2:02.74
3 Katie Bagley SR-4 Winona State 1:49.69 2:01.44 1:39.89 1:37.93 2:05.35
4 Rebecca Wesley SR-4 Minnesota 1:31.07 2:08.69 1:45.92 1:38.99 1:24.15
Women 600m Run Sections 3 & Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Catherine Deveau   U of Manitoba 1:27.47 1:40.54 1:36.52 1:21.44 1:27.47
9 Lindsey Smits FR-1 Minnesota 1:12.50 1:40.69 1:51.77 1:33.65 1:13.51
10 Marina White JR-3 Saint Louis 1:45.21 1:41.16 1:46.22 1:57.35 1:49.26
11 Annie Haakenstad SO-2 Minnesota 1:32.30 1:41.42 1:31.28 1:44.47 1:24.18
Women 600m Run Sections 3 & Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kati Nelson SR-4 South Dakota 1:39.45 1:50.39 1:49.40 1:11.61 1:36.47 1:51.39
14 Jackie Bynes JR-3 Saint Louis 1:42.27 1:43.30 1:22.84 1:56.59 1:26.93 2:12.96
15 Kelsey Sather   UNAT-Minnesota 1:42.73 2:07.39 1:56.09 1:39.65 1:56.09 1:43.76
16 Kate Bishop FR-1 Minnesota 1:42.96 1:59.44 2:10.76 1:21.34 1:36.79 1:19.28
17 Mallori Johnson   UNAT-Minnesota 1:47.13 1:37.49 2:07.49 1:18.21 1:33.21 1:14.99
Women 600m Run Sections 3 & Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashanti Hutton SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:39.06
7 Shatia Hubbard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:40.30
12 Keyera Lige JR-3 Western Michigan 1:41.87
13 Rachel Mlsna FR-1 Saint Louis 1:42.20