January 28-29, 2016
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men 600 Yard Run AM SESSION

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jamaree Murray SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:13.27 1:34.52
2 Luke Stenzel FR-1 Emporia St. 1:13.55 1:16.50
3 Sir Paul   Unattached 1:13.78 1:32.97
4 Marcus Davis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:14.17 1:06.02
5 Mitch Henderson FR-1 Truman 1:14.23 1:32.05
6 Jace Coppoc FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:14.31 1:12.08
7 Jason Shaw SR-4 UMKC 1:14.49 57.36
8 Travis Sipe SR-4 Emporia St. 1:14.64 1:13.15
9 Alex Wilson   Unattached 1:14.75 1:05.04
10 Boone Cady SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:15.98 1:36.50
11 Donavan Ayers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:16.14 1:18.43
12 Kris Mathur SO-2 Friends 1:16.33 1:33.89
13 Kurt van de Merwe SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:16.44 1:31.73
14 John Gould Sophomore Unattached 1:16.60 56.69
15 Aidan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 1:17.06 1:31.71
16 Connor Allen FR-1 Truman 1:17.55 1:10.57
17 Jack Allen FR-1 Friends 1:17.80 1:21.69
Men 600 Yard Run AM SESSION Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamaree Murray SO-2 Iowa Western CC 56.42 1:11.81 1:13.27 1:27.20 53.49
2 Luke Stenzel FR-1 Emporia St. 1:03.26 55.90 1:13.55 1:03.99 55.17
3 Sir Paul   Unattached 1:15.26 58.29 1:13.78 1:31.49 59.03
4 Marcus Davis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:31.97 1:11.21 1:14.17 1:03.05 1:34.94
7 Jason Shaw SR-4 UMKC 1:00.34 57.36 1:14.49 1:33.12 1:17.47
9 Alex Wilson   Unattached 1:19.24 1:14.01 1:14.75 54.57 1:29.70
Men 600 Yard Run AM SESSION Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mitch Henderson FR-1 Truman 1:36.50 1:28.34 1:22.40 1:00.13 1:14.23 1:26.11 1:12.75
6 Jace Coppoc FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:31.41 1:08.37 57.22 1:10.60 1:14.31 1:20.26 1:10.60
8 Travis Sipe SR-4 Emporia St. 1:31.06 1:34.05 1:31.81 1:34.05 1:14.64 57.48 1:16.88
10 Boone Cady SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:00.79 1:02.31 1:16.74 1:09.91 1:15.98 1:16.74 59.27
11 Donavan Ayers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 57.11 1:17.67 1:07.01 1:10.81 1:16.14 57.87 1:00.15
15 Aidan Johnson FR-1 Emporia St. 1:16.29 54.72 1:31.71 1:03.19 1:17.06 1:13.21 1:25.54
Men 600 Yard Run AM SESSION Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kris Mathur SO-2 Friends 1:07.17 1:16.33 1:30.84 54.20 1:14.04 1:26.26 1:23.20
13 Kurt van de Merwe SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:04.21 1:16.44 1:04.21 1:31.73 1:10.33 57.33 1:24.09
14 John Gould Sophomore Unattached 1:35.75 1:16.60 1:07.41 1:12.77 1:02.05 54.39 1:28.09
16 Connor Allen FR-1 Truman 1:04.37 1:17.55 1:34.61 58.94 55.06 1:26.86 1:19.88
17 Jack Allen FR-1 Friends 54.46 1:17.80 1:20.14 1:31.81 1:06.13 56.80 1:06.13