February 26, 2016
|
Macalester-Leonard Center - St. Paul, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:38.26 1:20.58 1:09.77 1:53.00 2:03.81 10
2 Nicole Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:39.75 1:17.81 1:37.76 2:05.69 1:50.73 8
3 Kristy Dellwo SO-2 Hamline 1:41.91 1:21.53 2:06.37 2:08.41 1:20.51 6
4 Mary Cornelius JR-3 Augsburg 1:42.30 1:36.17 1:22.87 1:56.63 2:02.76 4
5 Abigail Schnabel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:43.02 1:14.18 1:50.24 1:19.33 2:05.69 2
6 Brianna Baker SR-4 Hamline 1:43.03 1:24.49 1:40.97 1:31.70 1:54.37 1
7 Mikaela Algren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:45.06 2:15.53 1:31.41 1:30.36 1:55.57 -
8 Nadia Mezic FR-1 Macalester 1:50.08 1:21.46 1:51.18 2:13.20 1:17.06 -
9 Carmen Garson-Shumway SO-2 Macalester 1:50.96 2:10.94 2:09.83 2:24.25 1:22.11 -
10 Kathrene Garcia SO-2 Macalester 1:51.27 1:46.82 2:22.43 1:31.25 1:46.82 -
11 Laura Luttio FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:53.11 2:27.05 2:03.29 1:29.36 1:23.71 -
  Lydia Herath FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nadia Mezic FR-1 Macalester 1:50.08 1:39.08 2:22.01 1:46.78 1:45.68 -
10 Kathrene Garcia SO-2 Macalester 1:51.27 1:29.02 1:41.26 1:59.06 2:00.18 -
11 Laura Luttio FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:53.11 2:20.26 1:19.18 2:22.52 1:56.51 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brianna Baker SR-4 Hamline 1:43.03 1:40.97 1:18.31 1:26.55 2:02.61 2:11.88 1
7 Mikaela Algren JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:45.06 2:13.43 2:06.08 2:13.43 2:13.43 1:57.67 -
9 Carmen Garson-Shumway SO-2 Macalester 1:50.96 1:56.51 2:22.03 1:21.00 1:22.11 1:23.22 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erin Alpers SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:38.26 10
2 Nicole Balzer JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:39.75 8
3 Kristy Dellwo SO-2 Hamline 1:41.91 6
4 Mary Cornelius JR-3 Augsburg 1:42.30 4
5 Abigail Schnabel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:43.02 2
  Lydia Herath FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) DNF -