April 2, 2016
|
Wofford - Spartanburg, SC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armour 10.04 10.56 10.88 10.99 8.87 11.20 10.67 10 0.8
2 Lester Miller FR-1 Shorter 12.10 10.61 11.46 13.69 11.25 13.69 7.64 8 0.8
3 Emile Cesaire FR-1 Shorter 9.73 10.81 8.22 13.95 14.06 12.22 8.22 6 1.4
4 Barnett Bailey FR-1 Shorter 10.10 10.86 10.10 7.61 13.47 7.93 8.37 5 0.8
5 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 12.49 10.95 11.28 10.52 7.67 9.75 9.42 4 1.4
6 Tyler Williams FR-1 North Greenville 13.61 10.97 10.86 12.29 9.11 9.88 8.56 3 1.4
7 Jermaine Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 7.69 10.98 12.63 14.28 9.67 8.35 11.31 2 0.8
8 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.47 10.99 10.33 8.03 13.85 9.35 10.88 1 0.2
9 Cadarius Harris SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.12 11.01 12.67 11.12 9.03 9.36 7.93 - 0.8
10 Wesley Clay SR-4 Shorter 10.91 11.02 12.02 9.81 12.57 8.93 10.91 - 2.0
11 Max Burke JR-3 Western Carolina 9.50 11.04 13.80 9.17 13.80 14.02 13.80 - 2.0
12 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 10.17 11.05 7.74 9.95 7.85 10.94 10.06 - 1.4
13 Kenneth Council JR-3 Allen 8.23 11.11 10.78 12.56 10.11 10.11 14.11 - 2.0
14 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 7.80 11.13 12.14 13.58 12.25 10.91 14.03 - 2.0
15 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 13.27 11.15 12.71 10.93 10.82 8.48 9.15 - 2.0
16 Jeremy Hughes FR-1 Mars Hill 10.16 11.16 8.15 8.15 10.27 9.16 8.49 - 2.0
17 Tamario Evans JR-3 Shorter 9.49 11.16 11.16 9.04 13.40 12.50 13.51 - 1.4
18 Breon Jenkins FR-1 Wingate 9.05 11.17 8.38 11.29 9.72 10.06 8.83 - 2.0
19 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 8.63 11.20 8.96 12.21 10.42 13.33 8.52 - 0.8
20 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 10.44 11.22 8.87 8.64 10.78 14.14 13.80 - 1.4
21 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 12.02 11.23 13.59 12.24 13.03 10.11 13.59 - 0.5
22 Anthony Ash SR-4 Morehouse 13.84 11.25 12.72 11.37 9.79 13.95 13.17 - 1.1
23 Darius Marshall SO-2 USC Upstate 8.57 11.27 8.46 14.43 8.12 11.27 9.92 - 0.5
24 joshua Sumpter Sophomore Unattached 8.02 11.29 11.86 10.39 11.75 11.86 10.05 - 2.0
25 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 11.86 11.29 11.07 11.52 10.39 8.36 11.41 - 0.8
26 Jacques Ash FR-1 Brevard 8.27 11.33 10.77 11.90 12.92 8.50 8.27 - 0.5
27 Dante Ortado JR-3 Western Carolina 12.81 11.33 12.69 9.18 10.77 10.09 11.90 - 1.4
28 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 13.66 11.38 13.55 12.86 10.36 14.57 8.77 - 1.4
29 Marlowe Macklin JR-3 Brevard 10.93 11.38 14.80 9.34 10.02 8.65 10.59 - 1.1
30 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 8.54 11.38 9.90 8.88 8.99 14.68 10.47 - 0.2
31 Jackson Vause SR-4 Brevard 13.26 11.43 10.18 9.26 8.46 13.95 13.26 - 1.1
32 Shepard Ottaway FR-1 Wingate 11.48 11.48 10.68 14.24 12.52 13.67 13.89 - 0.5
33 Sanjay Lindsay FR-1 Claflin 14.16 11.51 13.70 8.41 9.90 9.10 11.86 - 1.1
34 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 9.11 11.53 12.34 13.49 12.00 9.92 11.53 - 1.1
35 Omar Mingo FR-1 Wofford 13.22 11.59 8.81 11.36 8.46 10.55 8.46 - 1.1
36 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.08 11.63 12.91 12.68 11.63 13.96 10.94 - 1.1
37 Josh Grinstead SO-2 Brevard 10.36 11.64 12.92 10.60 14.32 9.67 12.92 - 2.1
38 Jared Jackson-Simon SO-2 Morehouse 8.17 11.66 9.45 12.83 11.90 14.70 10.26 - 2.1
39 Joshua Pike SO-2 Mars Hill 14.49 11.68 9.93 8.53 10.28 11.92 9.58 - 2.1
40 Travion Moncrieff FR-1 Brevard 14.03 11.69 11.69 14.03 14.38 14.62 14.15 - 2.1
41 Michael Koch JR-3 Mars Hill 14.46 11.75 9.05 11.17 9.17 12.58 9.05 - 0.5
42 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 13.75 11.75 11.17 14.93 13.05 9.64 10.70 - 2.1
43 Tariq Abdul-Akbar   Morehouse 12.48 11.77 11.30 11.19 13.07 9.66 8.60 - 1.1
44 David Blount SO-2 Morehouse 11.89 12.01 8.89 11.53 9.61 12.73 15.14 - 2.1
45 Sam Person SO-2 Furman 9.39 12.03 9.39 10.59 10.11 10.35 9.27 - 2.1
46 Henry Jenkins SO-2 Allen 10.61 12.05 15.31 12.66 9.52 9.04 13.14 - 0.5
47 Quintrell Mathis FR-1 Brevard 13.22 12.24 11.88 9.92 14.08 10.53 10.65 - 0.2
48 Arvin Berry SO-2 Brevard 13.12 12.26 12.51 15.82 8.95 14.84 15.70 - 0.2
49 Seth McIntosh SR-4 Brevard 15.76 12.41 8.82 13.78 8.69 13.90 14.77 - 0.2
50 Korey Gipson SR-4 Morehouse 12.51 12.63 10.49 14.40 10.87 15.79 16.30 - 0.8
51 Javon Barmore FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9.18 12.92 16.41 9.82 9.31 13.57 12.28 - 0.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armour 12.99 10.56 10
2 Lester Miller FR-1 Shorter 8.07 10.61 8
4 Barnett Bailey FR-1 Shorter 12.17 10.86 5
7 Jermaine Lewis SR-4 Western Carolina 10.54 10.98 2
9 Cadarius Harris SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.68 11.01 -
19 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 10.98 11.20 -
25 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 12.54 11.29 -
50 Korey Gipson SR-4 Morehouse 15.92 12.63 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emile Cesaire FR-1 Shorter 11.90 8.11 7.90 10.81 9.19 12.87 6
5 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 14.24 11.28 8.44 10.95 9.31 9.20 4
6 Tyler Williams FR-1 North Greenville 9.11 9.44 11.85 10.97 13.06 9.22 3
12 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 8.18 10.83 12.93 11.05 8.73 13.93 -
17 Tamario Evans JR-3 Shorter 8.60 9.82 8.49 11.16 9.27 9.16 -
20 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 14.14 13.92 13.47 11.22 11.45 12.46 -
27 Dante Ortado JR-3 Western Carolina 7.93 11.79 13.37 11.33 8.27 14.51 -
28 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 9.34 11.73 14.57 11.38 13.09 14.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Wesley Clay SR-4 Shorter 11.02 -
11 Max Burke JR-3 Western Carolina 11.04 -
13 Kenneth Council JR-3 Allen 11.11 -
14 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 11.13 -
15 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 11.15 -
16 Jeremy Hughes FR-1 Mars Hill 11.16 -
18 Breon Jenkins FR-1 Wingate 11.17 -
24 joshua Sumpter Sophomore Unattached 11.29 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 11.23 10.67 13.59 13.82 -
23 Darius Marshall SO-2 USC Upstate 11.27 9.36 13.30 10.82 -
26 Jacques Ash FR-1 Brevard 11.33 11.67 11.22 10.88 -
32 Shepard Ottaway FR-1 Wingate 11.48 13.67 12.52 9.30 -
41 Michael Koch JR-3 Mars Hill 11.75 8.93 15.04 13.99 -
46 Henry Jenkins SO-2 Allen 12.05 12.30 13.74 14.71 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Anthony Ash SR-4 Morehouse 11.25 -
29 Marlowe Macklin JR-3 Brevard 11.38 -
31 Jackson Vause SR-4 Brevard 11.43 -
33 Sanjay Lindsay FR-1 Claflin 11.51 -
34 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 11.53 -
35 Omar Mingo FR-1 Wofford 11.59 -
36 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.63 -
43 Tariq Abdul-Akbar   Morehouse 11.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Josh Grinstead SO-2 Brevard 13.74 12.11 12.81 11.64 14.44 13.39 -
38 Jared Jackson-Simon SO-2 Morehouse 8.17 9.22 14.58 11.66 11.08 10.26 -
39 Joshua Pike SO-2 Mars Hill 9.82 10.63 9.23 11.68 14.95 11.92 -
40 Travion Moncrieff FR-1 Brevard 10.76 13.10 14.73 11.69 10.76 11.58 -
42 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 15.04 14.69 14.93 11.75 12.34 14.46 -
44 David Blount SO-2 Morehouse 12.13 9.25 13.94 12.01 12.49 9.85 -
45 Sam Person SO-2 Furman 10.83 12.64 8.79 12.03 15.28 8.79 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.55 10.99 11.43 1
30 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 9.11 11.38 14.12 -
47 Quintrell Mathis FR-1 Brevard 13.71 12.24 9.92 -
48 Arvin Berry SO-2 Brevard 10.67 12.26 14.35 -
49 Seth McIntosh SR-4 Brevard 12.17 12.41 9.56 -
51 Javon Barmore FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14.09 12.92 10.60 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armour 25.32 15.69 20.92 10 2.0
2 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 19.89 27.89 21.62 8 1.8
3 Emile Cesaire FR-1 Shorter 27.45 19.39 21.78 6 3.4
4 Wesley Clay SR-4 Shorter 19.86 17.68 21.82 5 3.4
5 Lester Miller FR-1 Shorter 22.05 17.47 21.83 4 2.0
6 Jhante McMillan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 19.71 15.55 21.90 3 1.6
7 Odou Hazel SO-2 Claflin 25.66 25.88 21.93 2 2.4
8 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 21.72 23.92 21.94 1 2.0
9 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 17.81 20.45 21.98 - 2.0
10 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 19.22 16.13 22.09 - 1.8
11 Carlos Outten FR-1 Morehouse 16.22 20.67 22.22 - 3.4
12 Sheldon Wilson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.60 24.72 22.27 - 1.1
13 Nicholas Busch FR-1 Limestone 19.61 16.05 22.28 - 1.6
14 Jordan Sumpter Sophomore Unattached 17.63 25.66 22.31 - 2.0
15 Dante Ortado JR-3 Western Carolina 26.82 21.68 22.35 - 1.8
16 Max Burke JR-3 Western Carolina 17.44 26.84 22.36 - 1.8
17 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 23.27 22.37 22.37 - 1.6
18 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 21.27 21.94 22.38 - 1.1
19 Joshua Kilgo SR-4 Montreat 24.89 25.79 22.42 - 1.6
20 Darryl Dunham Junior Unattached 22.00 25.59 22.44 - 1.8
21 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 29.25 21.15 22.50 - 1.6
22 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 22.64 24.46 22.64 - 1.1
23 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 23.56 21.29 22.65 - NWI
24 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.32 26.10 22.69 - 1.8
25 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 19.32 17.95 22.72 - 1.8
26 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 18.89 20.71 22.75 - 2.1
27 Tollis Johnson JR-3 Livingstone 22.99 24.58 22.76 - 1.1
28 Breon Jenkins FR-1 Wingate 17.80 16.20 22.81 - 1.1
29 Aquil Jones SO-2 Morehouse 23.74 21.68 22.82 - 1.6
30 Jeremy Hughes FR-1 Mars Hill 20.79 25.13 22.84 - NWI
31 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris SO-2 Wingate 28.62 22.67 22.89 - NWI
32 James Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 25.73 29.18 22.97 - 1.6
33 Jonathan Willman SO-2 Shorter 19.12 16.82 23.03 - 3.4
34 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 25.59 29.28 23.05 - 1.6
35 Anthony Rizzo SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 20.29 17.52 23.05 - 1.1
36 Kelsia Sumrell FR-1 Limestone 28.37 19.84 23.06 - 1.6
37 John Bapoupeleh   UNAT-Wofford 18.00 29.07 23.07 - 3.4
38 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 17.77 24.92 23.07 - 2.1
39 Shepard Ottaway FR-1 Wingate 21.48 23.32 23.09 - 2.1
40 Elijah Mitchell FR-1 Montreat 29.11 28.42 23.10 - 3.4
41 Kevin Hicks Senior Hiskicks 20.41 23.66 23.19 - 1.6
42 Anthony Ash SR-4 Morehouse 20.88 29.00 23.20 - NWI
43 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 20.89 19.27 23.21 - 3.4
44 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 27.46 23.74 23.27 - 1.6
45 Raymond White FR-1 Morehouse 27.51 19.12 23.31 - 1.6
46 Roman Wright SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 23.56 20.53 23.32 - 1.1
47 Robert Williams SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 19.36 22.66 23.60 - 2.4
48 Jourdan Norman FR-1 Livingstone 22.19 16.52 23.60 - 2.1
49 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.60 25.13 23.70 - NWI
50 Tyler Williams FR-1 North Greenville 23.62 30.29 23.85 - 1.6
51 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 22.01 24.16 23.92 - 2.4
52 Joshua Pike SO-2 Mars Hill 30.89 24.38 24.13 - 1.6
53 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 28.08 24.45 24.20 - 2.1
54 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 23.32 27.21 24.29 - 2.4
55 Tariq Abdul-Akbar   Morehouse 20.97 18.26 24.67 - 2.4
56 Eli Hall FR-1 Montreat 27.16 23.86 25.38 - 2.1
57 Peter Lopez JR-3 Montreat 19.18 23.53 25.57 - 2.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Manteo Mitchell   Under Armour 25.32 22.18 26.57 20.92 19.67 10
5 Lester Miller FR-1 Shorter 19.65 16.59 17.90 21.83 15.72 4
8 Dakota Lamont SO-2 Western Carolina 25.67 24.80 22.16 21.94 27.65 1
9 Henry Kiedy SO-2 Western Carolina 18.25 26.38 19.57 21.98 22.86 -
14 Jordan Sumpter Sophomore Unattached 25.66 22.09 21.42 22.31 28.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Patrick Jamison SO-2 USC Upstate 27.68 21.62 20.33 8
10 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 18.12 22.09 24.52 -
15 Dante Ortado JR-3 Western Carolina 17.88 22.35 22.13 -
16 Max Burke JR-3 Western Carolina 20.58 22.36 28.18 -
20 Darryl Dunham Junior Unattached 17.73 22.44 24.01 -
24 Edra Gipson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.42 22.69 28.82 -
25 jamar glenn   Atlanta Track Club 24.09 22.72 18.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jhante McMillan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.90 17.31 27.82 3
13 Nicholas Busch FR-1 Limestone 22.28 21.84 28.75 -
17 Ezequiel Sepelveda SO-2 USC Upstate 22.37 25.28 21.26 -
21 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 22.50 22.50 22.05 -
29 Aquil Jones SO-2 Morehouse 22.82 24.19 18.94 -
41 Kevin Hicks Senior Hiskicks 23.19 21.57 29.92 -
44 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 23.27 23.27 21.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Emile Cesaire FR-1 Shorter 21.78 6
4 Wesley Clay SR-4 Shorter 21.82 5
11 Carlos Outten FR-1 Morehouse 22.22 -
33 Jonathan Willman SO-2 Shorter 23.03 -
37 John Bapoupeleh   UNAT-Wofford 23.07 -
40 Elijah Mitchell FR-1 Montreat 23.10 -
43 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 23.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sheldon Wilson JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.49 23.39 25.39 24.95 19.60 22.27 20.49 -
18 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 22.16 22.61 22.16 27.08 27.31 22.38 19.47 -
22 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 29.21 21.29 26.27 17.44 19.02 22.64 16.08 -
27 Tollis Johnson JR-3 Livingstone 26.63 19.35 17.30 20.72 16.85 22.76 25.27 -
28 Breon Jenkins FR-1 Wingate 20.08 19.39 29.43 21.90 28.29 22.81 28.97 -
35 Anthony Rizzo SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27.43 29.74 17.75 21.44 25.36 23.05 23.52 -
46 Roman Wright SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 30.32 27.75 16.56 22.16 18.43 23.32 16.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Joshua Kilgo SR-4 Montreat 24.22 17.94 22.42 -
32 James Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 27.34 22.97 22.97 -
34 Kerael Matthew FR-1 Milligan 29.51 21.67 23.05 -
36 Kelsia Sumrell FR-1 Limestone 16.38 23.76 23.06 -
45 Raymond White FR-1 Morehouse 26.58 23.08 23.31 -
50 Tyler Williams FR-1 North Greenville 29.82 18.61 23.85 -
52 Joshua Pike SO-2 Mars Hill 20.27 22.93 24.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Josh Little FR-1 Western Carolina 15.86 15.86 22.65 26.05 23.33 24.92 -
30 Jeremy Hughes FR-1 Mars Hill 19.65 20.79 22.84 22.16 29.01 23.76 -
31 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris SO-2 Wingate 22.21 26.79 22.89 28.62 18.77 19.00 -
42 Anthony Ash SR-4 Morehouse 19.26 22.97 23.20 17.17 26.92 18.56 -
49 Willie Thornhill SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.36 21.33 23.70 20.15 19.91 23.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Malik Anderson SO-2 Mars Hill 21.16 20.93 29.58 22.75 26.62 -
38 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 21.69 27.00 17.77 23.07 17.54 -
39 Shepard Ottaway FR-1 Wingate 22.17 16.40 18.25 23.09 18.71 -
48 Jourdan Norman FR-1 Livingstone 27.62 30.68 16.76 23.60 30.68 -
53 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 21.78 27.59 24.69 24.20 25.66 -
56 Eli Hall FR-1 Montreat 31.22 31.73 23.61 25.38 30.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Odou Hazel SO-2 Claflin 26.76 26.76 21.93 23.03 2
47 Robert Williams SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 23.13 19.83 23.60 26.67 -
51 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 23.45 27.27 23.92 20.34 -
54 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 24.05 25.27 24.29 19.68 -
55 Tariq Abdul-Akbar   Morehouse 17.77 18.51 24.67 27.14 -
57 Peter Lopez JR-3 Montreat 24.55 24.04 25.57 20.20 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 41.22 47.92 39.78 36.42 41.22 45.05 1:01.82 10
2 Jordan Sumpter Sophomore Unattached 34.20 48.16 47.20 42.87 35.16 41.90 50.09 8
3 Trae Bonner SO-2 North Greenville 44.46 48.85 48.37 37.62 56.67 52.27 50.32 6
4 Nicholas Busch FR-1 Limestone 38.76 49.06 35.33 55.93 34.35 1:01.82 51.03 5
5 Carlos Outten FR-1 Morehouse 57.33 49.42 43.99 43.00 37.56 38.06 48.93 4
6 Youshi Kirkland FR-1 Claflin 59.56 49.63 41.20 50.63 40.20 40.70 38.72 3
7 Aquil Jones SO-2 Morehouse 38.26 49.68 49.19 40.74 50.68 1:01.11 59.12 2
8 Saheed Oyeshile JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 55.71 49.74 47.75 47.26 44.27 1:03.17 48.75 1
9 Marquett Simmons Jr. SO-2 Limestone 41.39 49.86 37.90 36.40 37.40 52.36 36.40 -
10 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 54.63 50.12 39.60 49.12 1:03.66 47.12 47.12 -
11 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris SO-2 Wingate 50.36 50.36 37.77 46.84 42.81 47.34 53.39 -
12 Kevin Hicks Senior Hiskicks 53.96 50.43 53.46 1:01.02 1:01.02 41.86 52.45 -
13 Darryl Dunham Junior Unattached 39.13 50.81 39.13 50.81 1:04.53 42.18 51.83 -
14 Anthony Rizzo SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:06.24 50.95 54.52 48.41 52.99 53.50 46.37 -
15 Raymond White FR-1 Morehouse 49.99 51.01 48.97 47.95 41.32 1:04.28 42.34 -
16 William Tatum JR-3 Livingstone 55.18 51.09 56.20 43.94 50.07 37.81 43.94 -
17 Jordan Walters SO-2 North Greenville 42.94 51.11 52.14 37.31 55.20 43.45 48.56 -
18 Scotty McCauley SO-2 North Greenville 58.51 51.32 51.84 59.54 1:05.18 1:06.72 39.52 -
19 Omar Ray SR-4 Wingate 50.49 51.52 59.77 1:00.28 54.62 50.49 37.61 -
20 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 44.87 51.57 38.68 56.73 40.74 36.62 1:00.34 -
21 Jonathan Williams SR-4 North Greenville 55.34 51.72 1:06.21 1:04.14 43.45 1:03.62 50.17 -
22 Juan Torre SO-2 Wingate 1:02.15 51.79 55.42 46.62 39.36 37.81 36.26 -
23 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 52.01 52.01 49.41 1:07.10 51.49 54.61 57.74 -
24 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 38.53 52.06 1:06.12 1:00.39 37.49 40.09 59.35 -
25 Myles Wilson FR-1 USC Upstate 39.39 52.52 56.73 1:07.23 38.87 45.17 48.85 -
25 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 38.34 52.52 48.32 1:05.13 42.02 47.80 54.62 -
27 Jake Morgenstern SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 52.59 52.59 53.12 1:01.01 46.28 51.54 43.65 -
28 Rico Holland SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 50.58 52.68 36.88 46.89 59.01 1:01.64 56.90 -
29 Kelsia Sumrell FR-1 Limestone 52.48 53.01 51.95 54.60 44.00 39.76 45.06 -
30 Kenneth Johnson III FR-1 North Greenville 58.93 53.09 45.66 44.60 52.56 1:07.96 59.46 -
31 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 42.54 53.17 56.36 46.79 53.17 1:03.81 1:07.00 -
32 Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter 1:07.65 54.12 43.30 1:06.03 41.14 52.50 1:00.62 -
33 Trey Law JR-3 Claflin 58.75 55.42 1:00.97 43.23 44.89 53.76 39.91 -
34 Emmanuel Damian SO-2 Limestone 1:07.90 55.65 56.77 43.41 1:04.00 50.65 1:00.11 -
35 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 46.45 56.64 1:01.18 1:02.87 40.22 56.64 44.18 -
36 Jeremiah Ockunzzi JR-3 Furman 49.79 1:00.72 1:11.05 1:18.94 42.51 57.69 57.08 -
  Malek Martin JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Valentine-Parris FR-1 Claflin 54.15 1:00.86 47.92 57.99 35.46 10
2 Jordan Sumpter Sophomore Unattached 44.31 51.05 48.16 51.05 1:00.20 8
6 Youshi Kirkland FR-1 Claflin 42.19 1:01.05 49.63 40.70 51.62 3
9 Marquett Simmons Jr. SO-2 Limestone 42.88 58.34 49.86 44.88 54.35 -
12 Kevin Hicks Senior Hiskicks 40.35 53.46 50.43 41.86 50.94 -
13 Darryl Dunham Junior Unattached 53.35 59.96 50.81 58.94 52.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Trae Bonner SO-2 North Greenville 48.85 34.20 34.69 1:00.09 38.60 1:00.58 42.50 6
4 Nicholas Busch FR-1 Limestone 49.06 1:03.78 34.84 42.69 43.67 50.05 39.25 5
5 Carlos Outten FR-1 Morehouse 49.42 43.49 37.56 56.84 1:00.30 43.99 43.49 4
7 Aquil Jones SO-2 Morehouse 49.68 36.27 37.76 57.63 58.63 57.63 1:01.61 2
11 Jose Miguel Seiba Moris SO-2 Wingate 50.36 43.31 35.26 52.88 50.87 35.26 54.90 -
17 Jordan Walters SO-2 North Greenville 51.11 59.29 51.63 49.58 1:06.45 1:06.45 42.94 -
19 Omar Ray SR-4 Wingate 51.52 37.61 45.86 36.07 51.01 1:03.89 1:02.34 -
28 Rico Holland SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 52.68 42.67 1:06.91 42.67 49.52 1:07.43 43.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tyriek Sampson FR-1 USC Upstate 50.12 -
14 Anthony Rizzo SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 50.95 -
20 Darius Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 51.57 -
21 Jonathan Williams SR-4 North Greenville 51.72 -
23 Robbie Tompa SO-2 Western Carolina 52.01 -
24 Marlon Allen SO-2 Mars Hill 52.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Saheed Oyeshile JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 38.30 49.74 1
15 Raymond White FR-1 Morehouse 49.99 51.01 -
16 William Tatum JR-3 Livingstone 58.25 51.09 -
25 Myles Wilson FR-1 USC Upstate 40.44 52.52 -
25 Brian Fernandez FR-1 Western Carolina 38.87 52.52 -
27 Jake Morgenstern SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 54.17 52.59 -
31 Matt Ransom SO-2 Wofford 47.86 53.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Scotty McCauley SO-2 North Greenville 1:00.05 51.32 -
22 Juan Torre SO-2 Wingate 1:04.22 51.79 -
30 Kenneth Johnson III FR-1 North Greenville 1:07.96 53.09 -
32 Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter 56.83 54.12 -
  Malek Martin JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kelsia Sumrell FR-1 Limestone 1:00.97 53.01 51.95 1:00.44 46.65 -
33 Trey Law JR-3 Claflin 54.32 55.42 1:02.63 43.23 59.86 -
34 Emmanuel Damian SO-2 Limestone 1:01.22 55.65 48.98 38.96 1:01.78 -
35 JaMichael Glass FR-1 Milligan 1:01.74 56.64 56.08 41.92 50.41 -
36 Jeremiah Ockunzzi JR-3 Furman 49.19 1:00.72 53.44 1:08.01 1:14.08 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Albert Chelimo SO-2 Shorter 2:52.14 3:59.08 10
2 Joe Harbacevich FR-1 Wofford 3:16.87 4:00.08 8
3 Jacob Simmons SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:34.46 4:00.96 6
4 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 4:23.11 4:01.38 5
5 Avery Cypress SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:03.79 4:01.82 4
6 Liam Brooks FR-1 Western Carolina 3:59.11 4:03.99 3
7 Ben Sessions SO-2 North Greenville 4:18.86 4:04.20 2
8 Yannick Stubbe SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:29.54 4:05.03 1
9 Brandon Beard FR-1 Mars Hill 5:11.56 4:05.32 -
10 Brien Lancaster SO-2 Shorter 3:42.09 4:06.76 -
11 Griffin Eubanks SR-4 USC Upstate 3:12.60 4:06.92 -
12 Preston Meade Freshman Presbyterian College 5:23.65 4:08.96 -
13 Aaron Combs SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:56.92 4:09.18 -
14 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 3:29.68 4:09.62 -
15 Chris Gabez FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:13.10 4:10.77 -
16 David Jones JR-3 Mars Hill 5:06.32 4:11.08 -
17 Joshua Jenkins SR-4 Shorter 3:36.47 4:11.70 -
18 Martin Morrow SO-2 USC Upstate 3:06.74 4:12.35 -
19 James Gilreath SO-2 Mars Hill 3:14.51 4:12.61 -
20 JC Cornett JR-3 Western Carolina 3:39.79 4:12.63 -
21 Korby Chappell SO-2 Catawba 5:09.02 4:13.29 -
22 Noah Allison FR-1 Mars Hill 3:20.36 4:13.61 -
23 Daniel Marinelli SR-4 Bob Jones 4:00.25 4:15.58 -
24 Ben Hensley SO-2 Wofford 5:01.65 4:15.63 -
25 Daniel Lancaster SO-2 Montreat 4:13.36 4:15.92 -
26 Ereck Lewis FR-1 USC Upstate 4:36.60 4:16.11 -
27 Sean McMahon JR-3 Catawba 3:28.70 4:17.65 -
28 Robert Gwinn JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:08.27 4:19.05 -
29 Tommy Connell JR-3 Western Carolina 4:26.85 4:19.07 -
30 Jonathan Keller Senior Unattached 3:32.44 4:19.07 -
31 Cisco Ferre FR-1 Wofford 5:15.18 4:20.48 -
32 Daniel Angarita FR-1 Montreat 3:15.63 4:20.83 -
33 Wyatt Fedorka FR-1 Milligan 3:10.66 4:21.17 -
34 Bryce Choate FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:56.49 4:22.38 -
35 Cameron Lackey JR-3 Mars Hill 3:45.75 4:22.50 -
36 Chase Steagall SR-4 Limestone 4:59.40 4:22.63 -
37 Scott Swing JR-3 Limestone 3:38.14 4:22.81 -
38 Novian Middleton SO-2 Morehouse 3:12.12 4:23.17 -
39 Cesar Reyes SR-4 Mars Hill 3:16.36 4:25.35 -
40 Daniel Lerner SR-4 Mars Hill 3:48.22 4:25.37 -
41 Jordan Kokoska FR-1 Western Carolina 3:40.63 4:25.81 -
42 Curtis Carmack FR-1 Catawba 4:05.07 4:26.38 -
43 William Stutts SO-2 Wofford 4:14.26 4:27.64 -
44 Jared Allen SO-2 Morehouse 4:54.42 4:27.65 -
45 Garrett Farrimond SO-2 Mars Hill 4:03.87 4:27.98 -
46 Nick Resor FR-1 Mars Hill 4:14.59 4:27.98 -
47 Rylan Hincher FR-1 Montreat 4:17.56 4:28.29 -
48 Joel Freeman FR-1 Western Carolina 3:53.74 4:28.66 -
49 Carson Kirby FR-1 Milligan 4:35.56 4:30.15 -
50 Derek Schumacher SO-2 Limestone 3:17.74 4:30.87 -
51 Alex Spencer FR-1 Western Carolina 3:39.55 4:31.05 -
52 Alex Guilluame JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:26.08 4:31.15 -
53 Nathan Wheeler SR-4 Mars Hill 4:12.84 4:31.87 -
54 Holden Dixon FR-1 Montreat 3:24.29 4:32.38 -
55 AJ Meadows FR-1 Catawba 4:37.55 4:34.80 -
56 Erik Medina SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 5:02.97 4:35.42 -
57 Brandon Welborn SO-2 Montreat 5:11.54 4:38.16 -
58 Nathan Smith JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3:34.68 4:38.80 -
59 Drew Lake FR-1 Catawba 5:44.02 4:44.31 -
60 Aaron Trent   Greenville Running Compan 4:04.69 4:44.52 -
61 Jonathan Bright FR-1 Bob Jones 4:33.73 4:45.13 -
62 Royce Rembert JR-3 Limestone 4:02.65 4:48.86 -
63 Tyreese Jones FR-1 Livingstone 3:45.39 4:48.96 -
64 Caleb Stanley SO-2 Brevard 4:00.11 4:52.81 -
65 Brennan Cameli SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:17.79 4:52.94 -
66 Christopher Bomar FR-1 Limestone 5:36.01 4:54.74 -
67 Devan Daniel SR-4 Morehouse 4:15.87 5:01.02 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Albert Chelimo SO-2 Shorter 3:59.08 10
2 Joe Harbacevich FR-1 Wofford 4:00.08 8
3 Jacob Simmons SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:00.96 6
4 Alex Michaels SR-4 Wofford 4:01.38 5
5 Avery Cypress SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:01.82 4
6 Liam Brooks FR-1 Western Carolina 4:03.99 3
8 Yannick Stubbe SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:05.03 1
9 Brandon Beard FR-1 Mars Hill 4:05.32 -
10 Brien Lancaster SO-2 Shorter 4:06.76 -
13 Aaron Combs SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.18 -
15 Chris Gabez FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:10.77 -
20 JC Cornett JR-3 Western Carolina 4:12.63 -
23 Daniel Marinelli SR-4 Bob Jones 4:15.58 -
25 Daniel Lancaster SO-2 Montreat 4:15.92 -
34 Bryce Choate FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:22.38 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ben Sessions SO-2 North Greenville 3:32.46 4:04.20 3:15.36 3:49.55 4:35.95 2
11 Griffin Eubanks SR-4 USC Upstate 4:58.78 4:06.92 5:03.72 3:52.11 4:43.96 -
12 Preston Meade Freshman Presbyterian College 4:43.82 4:08.96 4:38.84 4:08.96 4:06.47 -
14 Chase Shermer SR-4 Mars Hill 3:27.19 4:09.62 4:09.62 5:02.04 4:09.62 -
17 Joshua Jenkins SR-4 Shorter 4:19.26 4:11.70 3:01.23 3:13.81 3:46.53 -
18 Martin Morrow SO-2 USC Upstate 3:06.74 4:12.35 5:02.82 3:59.74 4:07.31 -
29 Tommy Connell JR-3 Western Carolina 3:40.21 4:19.07 4:42.39 3:09.13 3:22.08 -
31 Cisco Ferre FR-1 Wofford 4:43.93 4:20.48 5:04.77 4:54.35 4:38.72 -
33 Wyatt Fedorka FR-1 Milligan 5:08.18 4:21.17 4:02.89 4:36.84 4:36.84 -
41 Jordan Kokoska FR-1 Western Carolina 3:53.92 4:25.81 5:42.90 3:16.70 4:39.10 -
48 Joel Freeman FR-1 Western Carolina 4:44.78 4:28.66 4:42.10 5:08.96 3:08.07 -
51 Alex Spencer FR-1 Western Carolina 4:31.05 4:31.05 3:53.11 5:11.71 4:03.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 David Jones JR-3 Mars Hill 4:11.08 3:03.29 4:46.24 -
19 James Gilreath SO-2 Mars Hill 4:12.61 4:37.88 3:11.99 -
21 Korby Chappell SO-2 Catawba 4:13.29 4:28.49 4:33.56 -
24 Ben Hensley SO-2 Wofford 4:15.63 4:05.41 5:11.87 -
26 Ereck Lewis FR-1 USC Upstate 4:16.11 4:49.41 3:50.50 -
27 Sean McMahon JR-3 Catawba 4:17.65 4:20.23 4:43.42 -
28 Robert Gwinn JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4:19.05 3:11.70 4:32.01 -
32 Daniel Angarita FR-1 Montreat 4:20.83 3:18.23 3:07.80 -
39 Cesar Reyes SR-4 Mars Hill 4:25.35 4:22.70 3:29.63 -
42 Curtis Carmack FR-1 Catawba 4:26.38 5:06.34 3:30.44 -
44 Jared Allen SO-2 Morehouse 4:27.65 3:10.04 4:30.33 -
45 Garrett Farrimond SO-2 Mars Hill 4:27.98 4:54.78 3:23.67 -
52 Alex Guilluame JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:31.15 4:33.87 5:06.40 -
54 Holden Dixon FR-1 Montreat 4:32.38 5:02.35 3:46.08 -
57 Brandon Welborn SO-2 Montreat 4:38.16 3:23.06 5:42.14 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Noah Allison FR-1 Mars Hill 4:13.61 3:40.64 3:22.89 -
30 Jonathan Keller Senior Unattached 4:19.07 3:47.99 4:03.53 -
35 Cameron Lackey JR-3 Mars Hill 4:22.50 5:36.00 4:30.38 -
38 Novian Middleton SO-2 Morehouse 4:23.17 3:33.17 4:44.23 -
40 Daniel Lerner SR-4 Mars Hill 4:25.37 4:43.95 4:25.37 -
43 William Stutts SO-2 Wofford 4:27.64 3:44.82 4:06.23 -
46 Nick Resor FR-1 Mars Hill 4:27.98 5:21.58 3:12.95 -
47 Rylan Hincher FR-1 Montreat 4:28.29 4:36.34 3:07.81 -
49 Carson Kirby FR-1 Milligan 4:30.15 3:49.63 4:11.24 -
53 Nathan Wheeler SR-4 Mars Hill 4:31.87 5:53.44 4:10.12 -
55 AJ Meadows FR-1 Catawba 4:34.80 4:04.58 3:37.10 -
61 Jonathan Bright FR-1 Bob Jones 4:45.13 4:28.03 5:16.50 -
67 Devan Daniel SR-4 Morehouse 5:01.02 4:03.83 5:43.17 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Chase Steagall SR-4 Limestone 3:40.61 5:17.79 5:20.41 4:09.50 4:22.63 4:14.76 -
37 Scott Swing JR-3 Limestone 3:14.48 3:03.97 5:04.86 4:17.56 4:22.81 3:59.16 -
50 Derek Schumacher SO-2 Limestone 3:20.45 4:41.71 4:41.71 4:20.04 4:30.87 5:27.76 -
56 Erik Medina SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 4:40.93 3:23.81 4:02.37 3:43.09 4:35.42 3:45.85 -
58 Nathan Smith JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:47.17 5:48.50 5:48.50 5:34.56 4:38.80 4:22.08 -
59 Drew Lake FR-1 Catawba 5:58.23 3:44.61 4:30.10 4:24.41 4:44.31 3:53.14 -
60 Aaron Trent   Greenville Running Compan 3:50.47 3:56.16 5:01.60 5:38.58 4:44.52 5:21.51 -
62 Royce Rembert JR-3 Limestone 3:56.87 5:40.86 3:25.09 4:17.09 4:48.86 4:51.75 -
63 Tyreese Jones FR-1 Livingstone 4:22.96 3:56.95 3:30.94 5:35.20 4:48.96 3:25.17 -
64 Caleb Stanley SO-2 Brevard 4:05.96 5:45.52 3:48.40 5:51.38 4:52.81 4:23.53 -
65 Brennan Cameli SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:45.67 6:20.83 4:50.01 3:51.43 4:52.94 4:29.51 -
66 Christopher Bomar FR-1 Limestone 6:17.27 3:38.11 4:13.48 4:54.74 4:54.74 4:22.32 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Gragg SR-4 Mars Hill 10:31.64 15:02.33 10
2 Alex Griggs SR-4 Mars Hill 19:40.61 15:29.61 8
3 Elijah Inuwa FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:57.33 15:39.94 6
4 Hassan Kiprono SO-2 Brevard 16:31.43 15:53.29 5
5 Jose Rosas FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 20:27.87 16:14.50 4
6 Carson Strom   Unattached 21:06.81 16:22.02 3
7 Ben Thoms Freshman Unattached 15:29.90 16:29.25 2
8 Dane Szalwinski FR-1 Wofford 15:36.99 16:36.79 1
9 Mike Schrum   Unattached 12:59.07 16:38.80 -
10 Ethan Mook Sophomore Unattached 17:48.77 16:48.27 -
11 Jonathan Rice JR-3 Wofford 12:09.77 16:53.56 -
12 Rylan Hincher FR-1 Montreat 15:02.30 17:05.34 -
13 Daniel Wade SO-2 North Greenville 20:00.72 17:15.10 -
14 Ben Sessions SO-2 North Greenville 12:27.85 17:18.67 -
15 Austin Nobles SO-2 North Greenville 13:41.11 17:19.38 -
16 Dakota Ackerman FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 13:15.72 17:40.96 -
17 Jacob Grigg SO-2 North Greenville 19:53.85 17:45.93 -
18 Tim Murphy SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 18:58.19 17:53.76 -
19 Lee Wooden FR-1 Montreat 14:23.18 18:55.76 -
20 Daniel Newcomb FR-1 Montreat 15:04.79 19:05.30 -
21 Kenneth Atwood JR-3 Wofford 19:33.82 19:33.82 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chaz Hawkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.64 11.13 15.52 11.42 10
2 Kylon Drones SO-2 Limestone 14.79 12.43 13.46 11.54 8
3 Marshawn Scott JR-3 Limestone 14.95 11.37 13.46 11.81 6
4 Jonathan Ross SO-2 Limestone 15.09 16.60 13.74 19.32 5
5 Tyronn Hall SO-2 Limestone 15.10 17.22 12.84 19.18 4
6 Johannes Peter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15.20 11.25 15.66 19.76 3
7 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Allen 15.23 16.30 18.74 13.56 2
8 Michael Vinson   Unattached 15.32 19.00 16.86 16.70 1
9 James Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 15.34 19.33 12.74 17.34 -
10 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 15.35 10.75 18.12 12.13 -
11 Tamario Evans JR-3 Shorter 15.49 12.55 12.24 14.41 -
12 Henry Jenkins SO-2 Allen 15.73 15.26 18.09 16.21 -
13 Tanner Saunders FR-1 USC Upstate 15.80 15.17 17.23 16.75 -
14 Florian Bergs JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15.87 20.32 15.40 18.25 -
15 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Wofford 15.88 14.61 17.47 14.77 -
16 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 15.93 18.80 12.59 18.96 -
17 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 16.03 16.68 18.12 20.52 -
18 Tyler Mayes FR-1 Milligan 16.11 12.73 20.14 20.46 -
19 Demarcus Moses FR-1 Limestone 16.15 11.47 18.41 16.15 -
20 Kenneth Council JR-3 Allen 16.16 12.45 16.81 15.03 -
21 Vincent Schneider FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 16.18 15.86 12.79 14.89 -
22 Devin Harvey JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.23 17.69 16.40 20.13 -
23 Clinton Jones SO-2 Western Carolina 16.26 16.91 19.52 18.70 -
24 Reginald Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate 16.33 11.60 16.33 13.88 -
25 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 16.39 13.12 15.90 13.61 -
26 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 16.47 18.45 12.85 14.00 -
27 jaqualle davis Senior Unattached 16.52 18.34 12.23 17.35 -
28 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 16.58 21.56 12.27 21.23 -
29 Sylvester Holmes FR-1 Limestone 16.60 15.28 17.10 17.60 -
30 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 16.68 19.52 13.85 20.19 -
31 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.71 16.88 13.04 12.87 -
32 Chaz Cannon JR-3 Morehouse 17.05 19.27 13.13 17.40 -
33 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 17.05 16.54 19.78 13.81 -
34 Deshawn McCleary SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.24 15.69 20.86 22.42 -
35 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 17.33 18.72 16.47 20.97 -
36 Jimmy Adams JR-3 Allen 17.56 15.11 14.40 15.46 -
37 Isaac Carson FR-1 Milligan 18.64 17.53 14.73 15.48 -
38 Grayson Lorenzo JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.04 22.31 27.36 25.46 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chaz Hawkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.64 15.82 10
2 Kylon Drones SO-2 Limestone 14.79 13.46 8
3 Marshawn Scott JR-3 Limestone 14.95 18.09 6
4 Jonathan Ross SO-2 Limestone 15.09 16.45 5
5 Tyronn Hall SO-2 Limestone 15.10 14.35 4
6 Johannes Peter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15.20 19.00 3
8 Michael Vinson   Unattached 15.32 19.46 1
9 James Jones FR-1 USC Upstate 15.34 12.43 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Joshua Powers Senior Unattached 15.35 19.35 12.74 18.58 16.89 -
11 Tamario Evans JR-3 Shorter 15.49 16.89 19.83 15.03 15.96 -
12 Henry Jenkins SO-2 Allen 15.73 17.46 15.26 14.00 11.80 -
13 Tanner Saunders FR-1 USC Upstate 15.80 17.70 15.80 18.65 18.17 -
16 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 15.93 13.23 15.62 17.53 13.86 -
19 Demarcus Moses FR-1 Limestone 16.15 16.15 11.47 15.18 13.09 -
28 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 16.58 13.10 17.58 15.26 20.07 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Allen 15.23 11.88 19.19 2
14 Florian Bergs JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 15.87 13.81 19.68 -
15 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Wofford 15.88 17.63 14.61 -
18 Tyler Mayes FR-1 Milligan 16.11 14.99 14.83 -
21 Vincent Schneider FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 16.18 20.55 13.43 -
23 Clinton Jones SO-2 Western Carolina 16.26 17.40 11.71 -
26 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 16.47 14.83 17.46 -
36 Jimmy Adams JR-3 Allen 17.56 16.33 14.58 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 16.03 12.67 20.04 17.96 20.36 13.31 -
22 Devin Harvey JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 16.23 15.75 15.10 14.77 20.29 18.34 -
24 Reginald Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate 16.33 12.25 11.92 18.46 16.99 13.39 -
27 jaqualle davis Senior Unattached 16.52 21.31 16.03 14.21 18.51 13.39 -
29 Sylvester Holmes FR-1 Limestone 16.60 13.62 15.94 20.26 20.09 13.28 -
30 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 16.68 14.85 12.68 14.35 13.85 16.52 -
33 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 17.05 15.18 12.96 14.67 21.83 13.81 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Kenneth Council JR-3 Allen 15.68 16.16 20.20 -
25 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 13.77 16.39 13.44 -
31 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.54 16.71 13.20 -
32 Chaz Cannon JR-3 Morehouse 12.45 17.05 13.13 -
34 Deshawn McCleary SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.76 17.24 12.07 -
35 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 12.31 17.33 21.49 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Isaac Carson FR-1 Milligan 17.53 18.64 14.36 -
38 Grayson Lorenzo JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 27.15 21.04 16.42 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Vinson   Unattached 52.85 10
2 Tanner Saunders FR-1 USC Upstate 53.00 8
3 Kyle Drollette SO-2 USC Upstate 53.81 6
4 Jhante McMillan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 54.58 5
5 Cameron Pratt JR-3 USC Upstate 55.28 4
6 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 55.73 3
7 Johannes Peter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 55.98 2
8 Jason Pierre SO-2 Wingate 56.07 1
9 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 56.23 -
10 Bryant Clifton   Unattached 57.53 -
11 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 57.96 -
12 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Allen 58.22 -
13 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 58.58 -
14 Tyler Mayes FR-1 Milligan 58.82 -
15 Omari Solomon-Bishop FR-1 Limestone 58.91 -
16 Daniel Montgomery FR-1 Claflin 59.21 -
17 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 59.21 -
18 Marshawn Scott JR-3 Limestone 59.42 -
19 Robert Williams SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.36 -
20 daniel kachenchai Freshman Unattached 1:00.37 -
21 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 1:00.66 -
22 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.68 -
23 Devin Harvey JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.90 -
24 Chaz Cannon JR-3 Morehouse 1:01.38 -
25 Clinton Jones SO-2 Western Carolina 1:01.56 -
26 Wil Frutiger JR-3 Limestone 1:02.37 -
27 Shepard Ottaway FR-1 Wingate 1:03.40 -
28 Trey Law JR-3 Claflin 1:09.26 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Vinson   Unattached 1:00.78 43.87 52.85 1:03.95 54.44 10
2 Tanner Saunders FR-1 USC Upstate 37.63 43.99 53.00 51.94 1:00.95 8
4 Jhante McMillan JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 42.03 58.40 54.58 45.85 1:10.41 5
6 Eric Blake JR-3 Western Carolina 1:06.32 56.29 55.73 1:07.99 45.70 3
8 Jason Pierre SO-2 Wingate 43.18 59.44 56.07 1:10.65 46.54 1
17 Dylan Andrade FR-1 Western Carolina 50.33 45.60 59.21 56.85 58.62 -
18 Marshawn Scott JR-3 Limestone 1:07.74 47.54 59.42 48.73 52.29 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kyle Drollette SO-2 USC Upstate 40.90 1:05.65 43.05 53.81 6
5 Cameron Pratt JR-3 USC Upstate 48.65 1:08.55 1:10.21 55.28 4
7 Johannes Peter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 45.35 42.55 47.59 55.98 2
9 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 59.05 49.49 46.67 56.23 -
11 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 51.01 1:00.28 1:08.98 57.96 -
13 Devyn Jones FR-1 Western Carolina 45.70 59.76 59.17 58.58 -
15 Omari Solomon-Bishop FR-1 Limestone 55.38 1:12.46 1:04.22 58.91 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Bryant Clifton   Unattached 57.53 -
14 Tyler Mayes FR-1 Milligan 58.82 -
16 Daniel Montgomery FR-1 Claflin 59.21 -
20 daniel kachenchai Freshman Unattached 1:00.37 -
23 Devin Harvey JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.90 -
24 Chaz Cannon JR-3 Morehouse 1:01.38 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jordan Thompson FR-1 Allen 58.22 58.22 1:04.63 55.90 -
19 Robert Williams SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:00.36 42.86 54.93 51.31 -
25 Clinton Jones SO-2 Western Carolina 1:01.56 46.17 1:02.18 51.10 -
26 Wil Frutiger JR-3 Limestone 1:02.37 1:00.50 51.77 44.29 -
27 Shepard Ottaway FR-1 Wingate 1:03.40 58.97 48.19 1:17.35 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 1:00.66 1:00.66 59.45 52.17 49.75 -
22 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.68 58.26 1:18.28 1:17.07 1:07.36 -
28 Trey Law JR-3 Claflin 1:09.26 1:06.49 1:12.03 1:24.50 56.80 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brent Turner JR-3 Brevard 10:02.25 10
2 Joshua Mower   Unattached 10:03.64 8
3 Cesar Reyes SR-4 Mars Hill 10:04.10 6
4 Christian Dixon SO-2 Morehouse 10:05.11 5
5 Novian Middleton SO-2 Morehouse 10:12.67 4
6 Kyle Mook Freshman Unattached 10:19.65 3
7 Jordan Bostian FR-1 Western Carolina 10:21.36 2
8 Corey Ross SO-2 Limestone 10:25.40 1
9 Harrison Conner FR-1 Western Carolina 10:32.93 -
10 Jacob Bartlett JR-3 Milligan 10:38.48 -
11 Will Vineyard FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:41.11 -
12 Kevin Pack JR-3 Western Carolina 10:41.68 -
13 Abraham Hernandez FR-1 USC Upstate 10:43.44 -
14 Logan Ray SO-2 USC Upstate 10:46.52 -
15 Jonathan Bright FR-1 Bob Jones 10:54.46 -
16 Ryan Hall SO-2 Limestone 10:58.58 -
17 Ben Boatwright FR-1 Wofford 11:02.10 -
18 Jurdan Mossburg JR-3 Wofford 11:12.34 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shorter A Emile Cesaire, Barnett Bailey, Wesley Clay, Lester Miller 44.89 52.71 41.18 42.83 45.71 37.89 48.60 10
2 Tennessee Wesleyan A Steven Dodd, Cadarius Harris, Josh Parsons, Sheldon Wilson 31.33 39.99 41.22 38.75 35.04 28.86 53.59 8
3 Western Carolina A Jermaine Lewis, Dakota Lamont, Dante Ortado, Henry Kiedy 32.56 43.41 41.74 36.32 47.17 48.84 37.15 6
4 USC Upstate A Darius Marshall, Patrick Jamison, Tyriek Sampson, Ezequiel Sepelveda 35.73 53.38 42.03 31.11 39.93 38.25 44.14 5
5 Western Carolina
(B>)
B Tremaine Kernes, Jamie Brown, Max Burke, David Johnson 29.97 43.47 42.20 42.20 48.53 31.23 46.00 4
6 Claflin A Youshi Kirkland, Brandon Valentine-Parri, Sanjay Lindsay, Odou Hazel 37.35 42.44 42.44 54.75 39.90 37.35 36.08 3
7 Mars Hill A Jeremy Hughes, Marlon Allen, Michael Koch, Malik Anderson 51.45 30.62 42.52 44.65 42.52 40.82 51.45 2
8 Western Carolina
(C>)
C Josh Little, Eric Blake, Dylan Andrade, Brian Fernandez 52.32 41.86 43.60 31.40 46.22 56.68 43.60 1
9 Livingstone A Marcus Baisy, Arthur Bowden, Javien Carter, Tollis Johnson 55.94 48.95 43.70 33.65 55.94 43.70 53.32 -
10 Western Carolina
(D>)
D Robbie Tompa, Clinton Jones, Kevin Hires, Devyn Jones 52.94 45.00 44.11 31.32 40.59 42.35 49.85 -
11 Brevard A Josh Grinstead, Jackson Vause, Travion Moncrieff, Marlowe Macklin 48.80 42.59 44.36 45.69 39.93 35.49 42.59 -
12 Allen A Jordan Thompson, Henry Jenkins, Kenneth Council, Jimmy Adams 52.20 45.45 45.00 51.30 45.00 47.70 57.15 -
13 Brevard
(B>)
B Jeremy Chandler, Quintrell Mathis, Arvin Berry, Seth McIntosh 44.34 54.03 46.18 58.65 57.73 49.42 53.57 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shorter Cesaire, Bailey, Clay, Miller 41.18 44.07 49.01 38.30 53.54 10
2 Tennessee Wesleyan Dodd, Harris, Parsons, Wilson 41.22 40.81 51.94 49.47 53.59 8
3 Western Carolina Lewis, Lamont, Ortado, Kiedy 41.74 33.81 32.56 32.14 32.98 6
4 USC Upstate Marshall, Jamison, Sampson, Sepelveda 42.03 32.79 47.08 29.85 47.92 5
6 Claflin Kirkland, Valentine-Parri, Lindsay, Hazel 42.44 30.14 36.50 33.96 33.11 3
7 Mars Hill Hughes, Allen, Koch, Anderson 42.52 34.45 40.40 50.60 50.60 2
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Western Carolina
(B>)
Kernes, Brown, Burke, Johnson 41.78 42.20 43.05 4
8 Western Carolina
(C>)
Little, Blake, Andrade, Fernandez 32.27 43.60 39.68 1
9 Livingstone Baisy, Bowden, Carter, Johnson 36.71 43.70 32.34 -
10 Western Carolina
(D>)
Tompa, Jones, Hires, Jones 44.56 44.11 54.70 -
12 Allen Thompson, Jenkins, Council, Adams 49.05 45.00 40.50 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brevard Grinstead, Vause, Moncrieff, Macklin 47.91 57.67 34.60 44.36 57.23 47.03 31.06 -
13 Brevard
(B>)
Chandler, Mathis, Berry, McIntosh 46.18 33.72 59.58 46.18 34.64 37.87 51.26 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 USC Upstate A Darius Jones, Tanner Saunders, Tyriek Sampson, Patrick Jamison 2:24.57 3:18.04 4:07.55 2:40.42 4:13.50 2:58.24 2:18.63 10
2 Western Carolina
(C>)
C Caleb Albrecht, Jamie Bigby, Miles Greer, Justin Kenard 3:53.74 3:18.08 2:24.60 2:30.54 3:06.20 3:06.20 2:36.49 8
3 Morehouse A Aquil Jones, Carlos Outten, Jared Allen, Raymond White 4:02.88 3:24.10 4:00.84 3:11.86 3:24.10 2:37.16 3:40.43 6
4 North Greenville A Jordan Walters, Jonathan Williams, Scotty McCauley, Kenneth Johnson III 2:29.99 3:25.46 3:39.85 4:00.39 4:16.83 3:37.79 3:31.63 5
5 USC Upstate
(B>)
B Kyle Drollette, James Jones, Cameron Pratt, Ezequiel Sepelveda 4:25.66 3:27.54 2:58.49 4:21.50 3:15.09 4:09.05 2:31.51 4
6 Wofford A Matt Ransom, Joe Harbacevich, Alex Michaels, Ben Hensley 3:54.64 3:29.50 2:35.03 3:39.98 2:43.41 3:06.46 2:55.98 3
7 Livingstone A Tollis Johnson, William Tatum, Tyreese Jones, Jourdan Norman 4:03.62 3:30.01 4:18.32 3:19.51 4:28.82 3:38.41 2:54.31 2
8 North Greenville
(B>)
B Stanley Limoh, Andrew Hill, Trey Stewart, Dominic Powell 4:14.25 3:31.87 3:02.21 3:12.81 4:20.60 4:22.72 3:36.11 1
9 Montreat A Joshua Kilgo, Elijah Mitchell, Eli Hall, Daniel Lancaster 3:08.67 3:31.98 4:22.86 3:48.94 4:22.86 4:24.98 3:42.58 -
10 Mars Hill A Jonathan Spence, Brandon Beard, Marlon Allen, Joshua Pike 4:15.57 3:32.97 3:15.94 3:13.81 3:50.01 4:07.05 4:07.05 -
11 St. Andrews A Eduardo Andrade, Michael Hare, Zack Castor, Chase Kopp 3:12.57 3:41.34 4:47.75 3:59.05 3:12.57 2:54.86 3:03.72 -
12 Brevard A Jacques Ash, Josh Grinstead, Marlowe Macklin, Travion Moncrieff 4:09.39 3:42.67 4:42.79 3:11.50 4:42.79 3:07.05 3:20.41 -
13 Montreat
(B>)
B Daniel Angarita, Brandon Welborn, Holden Dixon, Peter Lopez 4:53.42 3:49.23 3:07.97 4:46.54 4:23.62 3:33.19 3:01.10 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 USC Upstate Jones, Saunders, Sampson, Jamison 3:18.04 4:13.50 4:07.55 3:55.67 3:53.69 2:32.49 2:18.63 10
3 Morehouse Jones, Outten, Allen, White 3:24.10 2:22.87 2:51.45 3:20.02 3:54.72 3:58.80 2:35.12 6
4 North Greenville Walters, Williams, McCauley, Johnson III 3:25.46 2:44.37 3:29.57 2:40.26 3:21.35 4:02.45 3:13.14 5
10 Mars Hill Spence, Beard, Allen, Pike 3:32.97 4:28.35 4:13.44 3:05.29 4:32.61 3:39.36 4:00.66 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Western Carolina
(C>)
Albrecht, Bigby, Greer, Kenard 2:22.62 3:24.03 3:18.08 4:07.60 8
5 USC Upstate
(B>)
Drollette, Jones, Pratt, Sepelveda 3:21.32 2:43.96 3:27.54 3:17.17 4
6 Wofford Ransom, Harbacevich, Michaels, Hensley 3:35.79 2:32.94 3:29.50 4:05.12 3
7 Livingstone Johnson, Tatum, Jones, Norman 3:51.02 2:27.01 3:30.01 4:05.72 2
8 North Greenville
(B>)
Limoh, Hill, Stewart, Powell 2:41.03 4:26.96 3:31.87 3:42.47 1
9 Montreat Kilgo, Mitchell, Hall, Lancaster 2:41.11 2:47.47 3:31.98 4:27.10 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 St. Andrews Andrade, Hare, Castor, Kopp 3:41.34 3:41.34 2:50.44 3:25.85 -
12 Brevard Ash, Grinstead, Macklin, Moncrieff 4:13.85 3:42.67 4:02.71 3:56.03 -
13 Montreat
(B>)
Angarita, Welborn, Dixon, Lopez 3:12.56 3:49.23 4:51.13 3:07.97 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Western Carolina A Jermaine Lewis, Dakota Lamont, Dante Ortado, Henry Kiedy 9:50.94 10:00.18 7:41.67 6:50.89 6:13.96 10
2 USC Upstate A Marcus Miles, Calin Schumacher, Roman Mealing, Dorian Jones 8:49.94 7:04.91 7:57.42 8:45.17 6:55.36 8
3 North Greenville A Andrew Hill, Stanley Limoh, Trey Stewart, Dominic Powell 6:23.79 7:50.14 7:59.73 8:18.92 9:11.69 6
4 Wofford A Alex Michaels, Cisco Ferre, Ben Hensley, Joe Harbacevich 9:54.08 6:07.08 8:02.99 7:38.84 8:27.14 5
5 Shorter A Albert Chelimo, Brien Lancaster, Joshua Jenkins, Timothy McCloud 6:45.80 10:30.70 8:08.91 7:20.02 7:05.36 4
6 Queens (N.C.) A Yannick Stubbe, Avery Cypress, Aaron Combs, Nathan Smith 9:27.79 7:49.05 8:13.73 7:44.11 7:24.36 3
7 Western Carolina
(B>)
B Liam Brooks, JC Cornett, Tommy Connell, Jordan Kokoska 8:53.73 9:38.62 8:18.81 7:08.98 9:38.62 2
8 Mars Hill A Garrett Farrimond, Daniel Lerner, Jonathan Spence, Brandon Beard 8:14.42 6:34.54 8:19.41 10:49.24 10:29.26 1
9 Morehouse A Jared Allen, Novian Middleton, Christian Dixon, Kameron Scott 6:15.75 10:36.26 8:20.99 10:36.26 6:30.78 -
10 Mars Hill
(B>)
B Nathan Wheeler, Noah Allison, Alex Griggs, Chase Shermer 6:06.97 8:34.77 8:29.67 6:42.64 8:39.87 -
11 St. Andrews A Zack Castor, Michael Hare, Eduardo Andrade, Chase Kopp 7:39.63 9:38.41 8:36.43 8:36.43 6:37.66 -
12 Montreat A Joshua Kilgo, Holden Dixon, Daniel Lancaster, Eli Hall 9:49.50 8:26.03 8:41.68 9:18.20 11:18.19 -
13 Mars Hill
(C>)
C James Gilreath, Cameron Lackey, Nick Resor, Cesar Reyes 8:59.39 7:49.97 8:54.05 7:33.95 6:40.54 -
14 Western Carolina
(C>)
C Jordan Bostian, Joel Freeman, Alex Spencer 10:49.44 10:33.33 8:56.72 11:05.54 7:46.95 -
15 Montreat
(B>)
B Elijah Mitchell, Daniel Angarita, Brandon Welborn, Peter Lopez 10:26.08 7:15.53 9:04.41 10:36.96 11:36.85 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Kyle FR-1 Wingate 2.52m 2.10m 2.04m 2.69m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.14
    XXX
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Mark Stair FR-1 Milligan 2.54m 2.05m 1.89m 2.58m 6' 8.75" 8
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Jordan Manning   UNAT-Limestone 1.54m 2.00m 1.48m 1.40m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 2.48m 1.95m 2.38m 2.44m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Babatunde Sanusi SR-4 Claflin 1.62m 1.90m 2.24m 2.38m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Shaquille Shaw FR-1 Claflin 2.45m 1.90m 2.01m 2.26m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 1.60m 1.90m 2.38m 1.48m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Khalil Jackson FR-1 Western Carolina 2.18m 1.90m 2.13m 1.44m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Tevin Johnson SR-4 Wofford 1.94m 1.90m 1.73m 2.38m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
10 Malik Wilson SO-2 Limestone 2.18m 1.80m 2.12m 1.31m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Justin Simmons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2.12m 1.75m 2.05m 1.71m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Caleb Mallory SO-2 Montreat 2.21m 1.75m 1.31m 1.63m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Isaac Carson FR-1 Milligan NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Austin Chewing SO-2 Furman NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jalyn Lewis SO-2 USC Upstate NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bret Myers SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5.62m 5.57m 4.80m 5.95m 5.66m 4.51m 15' 9" 10
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
2 Corey Ginley SO-2 Western Carolina 5.13m 3.87m 4.50m 4.77m 4.46m 4.46m 14' 9" 8
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Kylon Drones SO-2 Limestone 3.35m 3.09m 4.35m 5.48m 5.31m 4.52m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Kyle Joiner FR-1 North Greenville 4.49m 3.65m 4.20m 4.96m 3.02m 4.62m 13' 9.25" 5
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Luke Rochester FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3.12m 5.27m 4.05m 2.88m 4.62m 4.62m 13' 3.5" 3.5
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Jacob Hutchinson FR-1 Limestone 5.14m 4.82m 4.05m 4.29m 3.00m 3.08m 13' 3.5" 3.5
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Kolbey Brush FR-1 North Greenville 4.29m 4.17m 3.90m 4.56m 3.43m 3.94m 12' 9.5" 1
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
7 Kyle Wolfe JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.70m 3.78m 3.90m 2.85m 4.10m 4.80m 12' 9.5" 1
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
7 Florian Bergs JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.94m 4.29m 3.90m 4.52m 4.60m 3.74m 12' 9.5" 1
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
10 Joseph Hutchinson FR-1 Limestone 4.20m 2.96m 3.75m 4.84m 4.69m 4.05m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
11 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Wofford 3.31m 2.48m 3.45m 3.45m 2.83m 3.28m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
11 Chevy Shockley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3.45m 3.69m 3.45m 4.04m 3.17m 4.07m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Matt Cannon FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Vincent Schneider FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Dustin Triplett SR-4 Western Carolina NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.50
    XXX
  Thor Smith SO-2 Western Carolina NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Jeff Bannon FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Bryce Myers Freshman Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 5.40m 7.50m 24' 7.25" 10 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11 (+0.0)
  • 7.50 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01 (-0.6)
  • 7.22 (1.8)
2 Terry Davis JR-3 North Greenville 5.59m 7.26m 23' 10" 8 +0.0
  • 6.66 (-1.1)
  • 7.26 (+0.0)
  • 7.17 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 LaDante Elerby SO-2 Limestone 6.91m 6.98m 22' 11" 6 -2.8
  • 6.82 (2.5)
  • 6.70 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98 (-2.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Spence FR-1 Wingate 7.34m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 5 2.9
  • 6.91 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (-0.7)
  • 6.62 (-1.7)
  • 6.69 (0.7)
  • 6.92 (2.9)
  • 6.69 (-2.2)
5 Jonathan Willman SO-2 Shorter 8.64m 6.91m 22' 8" 4 -1.0
  • 6.91 (-1.0)
  • 6.42 (-1.5)
  • 6.56 (0.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Olisa Obiefuna SR-4 Wingate 8.12m 6.88m 22' 7" 2.5 -1.9
  • 6.88 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (0.6)
  • 6.41 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (-1.7)
6 Malik Wilson SO-2 Limestone 8.81m 6.88m 22' 7" 2.5 -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (-3.0)
  • 6.88 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (0.5)
  • PASS  
8 David Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 6.50m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 0.5 -1.4
  • 6.84 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61 (-1.7)
8 Demarcus Moses FR-1 Limestone 7.11m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 0.5 -0.6
  • 6.84 (-0.6)
  • 6.42 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
10 Nayran Fernandez FR-1 Milligan 8.14m 6.67m 21' 10.75" - -1.6
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (-1.6)
11 Tevin Johnson SR-4 Wofford 6.26m 6.66m 21' 10.25" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Bryant Clifton   Unattached 8.52m 6.55m 21' 6" - +0.0
  • 6.55 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Demetrius Mcwhorter FR-1 North Greenville 4.95m 6.51m 21' 4.25" - -2.1
  • 6.49 (-2.1)
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (-2.1)
13 Josh Parsons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.77m 6.51m 21' 4.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (-0.4)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
15 Desman Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 6.81m 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 0.5
  • 6.49 (0.5)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (-0.4)
16 Kylon Drones SO-2 Limestone 6.41m 6.47m 21' 2.75" - -0.3
  • 6.28 (-2.6)
  • 6.47 (-0.3)
  • PASS  
16 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 4.53m 6.47m 21' 2.75" - +0.0
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (-2.0)
  • 6.30 (-0.5)
18 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 6.64m 6.45m 21' 2" - -1.4
  • 6.45 (-1.4)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Anesu Brian Simango SO-2 Wingate 7.74m 6.45m 21' 2" - +0.0
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Grant Wood SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4.81m 6.42m 21' 0.75" - 1.8
  • 6.42 (1.8)
  • 6.19 (0.9)
  • 6.16 (1.3)
21 jaqualle davis Senior Unattached 5.51m 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 1.4
  • 6.25 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (1.4)
22 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 8.00m 6.35m 20' 10" - 0.3
  • 5.03 (0.2)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.35 (0.3)
23 Tyler Williams FR-1 North Greenville 4.84m 6.29m 20' 7.75" - +0.0
  • 6.23 (-0.7)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (-3.7)
24 Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter 8.01m 6.26m 20' 6.5" - 0.7
  • 6.01 (0.8)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (0.7)
25 Donnie Hutchinson SO-2 USC Upstate 5.06m 6.25m 20' 6.25" - +0.0
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  •  
26 Benjamin Bapoupeleh FR-1 USC Upstate 7.49m 6.24m 20' 5.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
27 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 4.56m 6.08m 19' 11.5" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (0.7)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
28 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.56m 5.98m 19' 7.5" - +0.0
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
29 Darius Marshall SO-2 USC Upstate 5.91m 5.91m 19' 4.75" - +0.0
  • 5.91 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
30 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 4.41m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (2.6)
31 Zack Castor FR-1 St. Andrews 6.50m 5.46m 17' 11" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  •  
32 Samuel Sims FR-1 Limestone 6.17m 5.41m 17' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
33 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Morehouse 6.69m 5.27m 17' 3.5" - -0.2
  • 5.27 (-0.2)
  •  
  • FOUL  
34 Austin Chewing SO-2 Furman 3.93m 5.17m 16' 11.5" - -1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (-1.9)
  •  
35 Sanjay Lindsay FR-1 Claflin 5.21m 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (1.5)
  •  
36 Michael Hare JR-3 St. Andrews 3.98m 4.97m 16' 3.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
37 Jared Jackson-Simon SO-2 Morehouse 3.81m 4.38m 14' 4.5" - +0.0
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
  John McDonald FR-1 Wofford FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Steven Dodd SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Omar Mingo FR-1 Wofford FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Babatunde Sanusi SR-4 Claflin FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
31 Zack Castor FR-1 St. Andrews 3.88m 4.48m 5.46m 17' 11" - +0.0
35 Sanjay Lindsay FR-1 Claflin 5.99m 5.52m 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 1.5
36 Michael Hare JR-3 St. Andrews 6.16m 6.26m 4.97m 16' 3.75" - 1.6
37 Jared Jackson-Simon SO-2 Morehouse 5.12m 5.34m 4.38m 14' 4.5" - +0.0
  Steven Dodd SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Bryant Clifton   Unattached 4.91m 6.81m 7.79m 6.55m 21' 6" - +0.0
20 Grant Wood SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5.65m 4.94m 5.33m 6.42m 21' 0.75" - 1.8
21 jaqualle davis Senior Unattached 7.63m 5.83m 7.37m 6.41m 21' 0.5" - 1.4
24 Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter 7.32m 6.20m 5.38m 6.26m 20' 6.5" - 0.7
25 Donnie Hutchinson SO-2 USC Upstate 6.75m 5.13m 5.56m 6.25m 20' 6.25" - +0.0
28 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.28m 4.31m 7.48m 5.98m 19' 7.5" - +0.0
29 Darius Marshall SO-2 USC Upstate 7.27m 6.80m 4.20m 5.91m 19' 4.75" - +0.0
30 Noah Ford FR-1 Mars Hill 5.09m 4.86m 5.37m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 2.6
33 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Morehouse 4.95m 6.69m 5.96m 5.27m 17' 3.5" - -0.2
34 Austin Chewing SO-2 Furman 4.86m 4.39m 4.76m 5.17m 16' 11.5" - -1.9
  Babatunde Sanusi SR-4 Claflin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  John McDonald FR-1 Wofford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Demarcus Moses FR-1 Limestone 8.00m 6.84m 7.32m 7.59m 8.14m 8.55m 22' 5.25" 0.5 -0.6
10 Nayran Fernandez FR-1 Milligan 7.87m 6.67m 7.67m 6.27m 7.00m 6.07m 21' 10.75" - -1.6
13 Josh Parsons SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.18m 6.51m 8.33m 7.62m 7.88m 4.62m 21' 4.25" - +0.0
16 Kylon Drones SO-2 Limestone 6.15m 6.47m 4.53m 5.43m 4.53m 7.38m 21' 2.75" - -0.3
18 Anesu Brian Simango SO-2 Wingate 6.90m 6.45m 5.48m 7.35m 6.13m 6.00m 21' 2" - +0.0
18 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 8.26m 6.45m 4.84m 5.16m 6.77m 6.51m 21' 2" - -1.4
23 Tyler Williams FR-1 North Greenville 5.91m 6.29m 7.36m 7.04m 4.47m 5.47m 20' 7.75" - +0.0
26 Benjamin Bapoupeleh FR-1 USC Upstate 4.37m 6.24m 7.61m 7.36m 5.93m 6.74m 20' 5.75" - +0.0
27 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 7.30m 6.08m 4.92m 4.38m 5.17m 4.56m 19' 11.5" - 0.7
32 Samuel Sims FR-1 Limestone 4.49m 5.41m 6.28m 6.71m 5.36m 5.36m 17' 9" - +0.0
  Omar Mingo FR-1 Wofford FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jamie Brown FR-1 Western Carolina 7.50m 7.88m 5.70m 7.05m 7.50m 24' 7.25" 10 0.6
2 Terry Davis JR-3 North Greenville 5.30m 6.24m 7.33m 5.66m 7.26m 23' 10" 8 +0.0
3 LaDante Elerby SO-2 Limestone 8.86m 5.65m 5.72m 5.37m 6.98m 22' 11" 6 -2.8
4 Andrew Spence FR-1 Wingate 6.02m 5.61m 5.54m 6.64m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 5 2.9
5 Jonathan Willman SO-2 Shorter 6.01m 8.02m 6.91m 5.32m 6.91m 22' 8" 4 -1.0
6 Malik Wilson SO-2 Limestone 6.05m 6.60m 7.09m 8.81m 6.88m 22' 7" 2.5 -0.7
6 Olisa Obiefuna SR-4 Wingate 5.64m 7.84m 8.94m 5.57m 6.88m 22' 7" 2.5 -1.9
8 David Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 5.40m 4.92m 7.93m 8.62m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 0.5 -1.4
11 Tevin Johnson SR-4 Wofford 5.00m 8.46m 4.93m 8.33m 6.66m 21' 10.25" - 2.0
13 Demetrius Mcwhorter FR-1 North Greenville 7.29m 5.79m 7.42m 6.18m 6.51m 21' 4.25" - -2.1
15 Desman Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 7.92m 5.06m 6.36m 6.62m 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 0.5
16 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 6.73m 5.76m 5.63m 5.89m 6.47m 21' 2.75" - +0.0
22 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 5.21m 5.78m 5.52m 6.10m 6.35m 20' 10" - 0.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Olisa Obiefuna SR-4 Wingate 12.01m 16.21m 12.16m 10.96m 15.01m 49' 3" 10 0.9
  • 14.44 (+0.0)
  • 14.69 (+0.0)
  • 14.46 (-0.8)
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • 14.66 (-1.7)
  • 15.01 (0.9)
2 Terry Davis JR-3 North Greenville 19.19m 19.04m 15.20m 12.84m 14.76m 48' 5.25" 8 2.6
  • 13.56 (-1.2)
  • 14.25 (+0.0)
  • 14.76 (2.6)
  • 14.18 (-1.4)
  • 14.76 (-0.2)
  • 14.61 (-1.0)
3 David Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 14.07m 13.93m 16.94m 16.23m 14.36m 47' 1.5" 6 0.8
  • 14.01 (-0.8)
  • 14.36 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 13.87m 16.27m 13.02m 15.42m 14.15m 46' 5.25" 5 -1.6
  • 14.15 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90 (-2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Desman Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 12.07m 15.85m 17.68m 13.05m 14.03m 46' 0.5" 4 0.3
  • 13.14 (-4.5)
  • 14.03 (0.3)
  • 13.81 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87 (-0.1)
  • 13.95 (-0.7)
6 Demetrius Mcwhorter FR-1 North Greenville 9.76m 17.86m 12.64m 12.37m 13.74m 45' 1" 3 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32 (-0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Isaiah Kyle FR-1 Wingate 16.56m 14.00m 10.77m 17.36m 13.46m 44' 2" 2 -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Bryant Clifton   Unattached 15.39m 9.86m 9.99m 16.70m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 1 +0.0
  • 13.08 (+0.0)
  • 13.15 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15 (+0.0)
9 Donnie Hutchinson SO-2 USC Upstate 13.42m 10.68m 11.47m 13.16m 13.03m 42' 9" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03 (+0.0)
  • 12.92 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Sylvester Holmes FR-1 Limestone 15.08m 14.44m 11.86m 14.95m 12.89m 42' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 12.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
11 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.00m 12.04m 15.33m 14.57m 12.67m 41' 7" - -2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.67 (-2.2)
12 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 13.55m 14.81m 14.18m 13.68m 12.55m 41' 2.25" - -0.7
  • 12.55 (-0.7)
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.48 (-2.1)
13 Benjamin Bapoupeleh FR-1 USC Upstate 11.07m 13.98m 14.35m 9.36m 12.16m 39' 10.75" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.62 (-1.9)
14 Jalyn Lewis SO-2 USC Upstate 11.65m 9.59m 11.05m 14.33m 12.14m 39' 10" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14 (2.0)
15 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Morehouse 13.28m 15.33m 13.16m 13.64m 12.07m 39' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 13.27m 15.05m 11.85m 10.78m 11.85m 38' 10.5" - +0.0
  • 11.85 (+0.0)
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
  • 11.67 (-1.3)
17 Darius Marshall SO-2 USC Upstate 9.63m 12.33m 15.03m 13.27m 11.74m 38' 6.25" - NWI
  • 11.74  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.93 (-0.8)
18 Omar Baker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.69m 10.19m 12.85m 10.65m 11.58m 38' 0" - NWI
  • 11.58  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.22  
19 Richard Hall SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.39m 11.13m 12.86m 8.88m 10.21m 33' 6" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  LaDante Elerby SO-2 Limestone FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Deshawn McCleary SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin McCray FR-1 Wingate FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anesu Brian Simango SO-2 Wingate FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dahquan Pauling JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
11 Isaiah Woodruff FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.28m 15.20m 14.32m 14.44m 12.67m 12.80m 41' 7" - -2.2
13 Benjamin Bapoupeleh FR-1 USC Upstate 10.09m 11.31m 9.61m 12.40m 12.16m 12.28m 39' 10.75" - NWI
14 Jalyn Lewis SO-2 USC Upstate 8.50m 14.69m 13.72m 15.42m 12.14m 10.44m 39' 10" - 2.0
16 Michael Asbury FR-1 Claflin 9.36m 12.21m 14.10m 11.97m 11.85m 8.41m 38' 10.5" - +0.0
17 Darius Marshall SO-2 USC Upstate 9.86m 10.21m 13.74m 11.62m 11.74m 15.14m 38' 6.25" - NWI
18 Omar Baker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.57m 9.73m 11.23m 12.62m 11.58m 9.84m 38' 0" - NWI
19 Richard Hall SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.64m 7.56m 11.33m 11.23m 10.21m 11.13m 33' 6" - NWI
  Deshawn McCleary SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Austin McCray FR-1 Wingate FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Anesu Brian Simango SO-2 Wingate FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Dahquan Pauling JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Olisa Obiefuna SR-4 Wingate 19.21m 16.96m 16.06m 10.96m 13.81m 12.76m 15.01m 49' 3" 10 0.9
2 Terry Davis JR-3 North Greenville 19.19m 12.10m 15.65m 14.46m 16.24m 10.33m 14.76m 48' 5.25" 8 2.6
3 David Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 12.06m 12.92m 16.37m 12.92m 10.77m 10.91m 14.36m 47' 1.5" 6 0.8
4 Kevin Hires SO-2 Western Carolina 10.61m 10.19m 13.87m 17.26m 17.97m 14.72m 14.15m 46' 5.25" 5 -1.6
5 Desman Martin FR-1 USC Upstate 14.31m 13.47m 12.21m 9.82m 14.03m 13.89m 14.03m 46' 0.5" 4 0.3
6 Demetrius Mcwhorter FR-1 North Greenville 9.89m 9.89m 15.94m 13.33m 15.53m 10.85m 13.74m 45' 1" 3 1.1
7 Isaiah Kyle FR-1 Wingate 12.65m 16.42m 15.48m 15.48m 15.88m 10.90m 13.46m 44' 2" 2 -0.7
8 Bryant Clifton   Unattached 14.99m 12.49m 16.44m 9.47m 12.62m 16.31m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 1 +0.0
9 Donnie Hutchinson SO-2 USC Upstate 10.55m 10.03m 10.68m 14.98m 14.72m 10.55m 13.03m 42' 9" - +0.0
10 Sylvester Holmes FR-1 Limestone 15.21m 9.02m 16.37m 14.82m 13.92m 9.15m 12.89m 42' 3.5" - +0.0
12 Tremaine Kernes JR-3 Western Carolina 10.67m 8.91m 8.79m 11.04m 13.05m 10.92m 12.55m 41' 2.25" - -0.7
15 Caleb Roberts FR-1 Morehouse 14.00m 11.71m 10.98m 15.21m 11.83m 10.50m 12.07m 39' 7.25" - +0.0
  LaDante Elerby SO-2 Limestone FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mitchell Pope   Unattached 14.75m 18.99m 14.57m 18.44m 60' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.65  
  • 18.44  
  • PASS  
  • 18.11  
  • PASS  
2 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 14.96m 16.50m 11.26m 15.42m 50' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 14.42  
  • PASS  
3 Jared Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 15.84m 13.10m 16.45m 15.23m 49' 11.75" 6
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 15.23  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Anthony Friday FR-1 Limestone 14.82m 12.85m 19.20m 15.12m 49' 7.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.70  
  • PASS  
5 Phillip Stephens SR-4 Morehouse 12.65m 12.65m 18.37m 15.06m 49' 5" 4
  • 14.32  
  • 15.06  
  • 14.77  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.74  
  • PASS  
6 Garland Archie JR-3 Livingstone 12.89m 15.53m 15.38m 14.65m 48' 0.75" 3
  • 13.75  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.51  
7 Mark Livingston FR-1 Limestone 18.99m 16.07m 13.00m 14.61m 47' 11.25" 2
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.46  
  • PASS  
8 Marc Sutton JR-3 Benedict 13.97m 17.07m 11.57m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 0.5
  • 13.38  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Khyle Higgs SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17.64m 16.65m 16.51m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 0.5
  • 14.11  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
10 Evan Albertson JR-3 Western Carolina 15.90m 11.12m 16.04m 14.07m 46' 2" -
  • 14.07  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.85  
11 Travis McGriff JR-3 Wingate 14.91m 10.63m 15.33m 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
  • 13.62  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.81  
12 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 12.36m 17.30m 17.71m 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
13 Henry Pryor SO-2 Brevard 14.73m 10.78m 10.37m 13.64m 44' 9" -
  • 12.98  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.61  
14 Nick Coker FR-1 Wingate 14.12m 12.77m 14.67m 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
  • 13.31  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
15 Brian Coleman Senior Unattached 14.13m 16.96m 15.88m 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
15 Devin Parker FR-1 Limestone 15.75m 10.23m 10.63m 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.39  
17 Cole Henderson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.52m 15.96m 13.54m 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 12.89  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
18 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedict 13.26m 11.83m 14.04m 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
19 Montavius Coleman FR-1 Morehouse 14.09m 11.14m 11.27m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.56  
20 Longinus Nnodim FR-1 Wofford 13.13m 12.62m 15.43m 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
21 Travis Head FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.64m 10.47m 14.01m 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
22 Jalen Marlowe JR-3 Wingate 12.68m 13.41m 8.78m 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • 12.12  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
23 Kenan Foxx FR-1 Mars Hill 10.84m 14.93m 12.76m 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kelvin Johnson FR-1 Livingstone 8.84m 12.79m 14.82m 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
25 Nathan Hinderer SO-2 Wingate 14.75m 11.33m 10.74m 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.15  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.80  
26 Josh Turner SO-2 Brevard 12.90m 15.01m 9.85m 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.11  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.73  
27 Chris Anderson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.34m 13.67m 12.03m 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.68  
27 Jaquille Mosley FR-1 USC Upstate 14.02m 10.40m 8.99m 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • 11.68  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.18  
29 Devlyn Philson FR-1 USC Upstate 11.32m 12.25m 10.74m 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.67  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.43  
30 Dalton Sullivan FR-1 Wofford 10.25m 9.22m 14.40m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.52  
31 Colby Miller JR-3 Wingate 13.96m 10.72m 8.04m 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
32 Quinton Phifer SR-4 Wingate 14.06m 11.23m 9.81m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
33 Joey Evans JR-3 Milligan 12.12m 8.76m 13.31m 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Fitzgerald Marche FR-1 Livingstone 10.47m 12.67m 12.56m 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
35 JC Suddeth SO-2 Wingate 10.66m 11.81m 9.93m 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
36 Jake Greer FR-1 Milligan 8.36m 9.60m 7.33m 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
37 Andrew Sheppard FR-1 Milligan 10.30m 12.24m 8.87m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
38 Chris Hamrick JR-3 Brevard 11.02m 9.87m 7.09m 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
39 Jerrod Brown SO-2 Livingstone 11.50m 6.83m 8.98m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
40 Erik Browning FR-1 Livingstone 11.66m 11.66m 9.31m 9.04m 29' 8" -
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Blake Benyard SO-2 Morehouse 10.38m 11.37m 7.52m 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Xavier Garcia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.59m 7.76m 6.26m 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Jillan Anderson SR-4 Morehouse 9.59m 9.33m 8.01m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Russell Lindsay SR-4 St. Andrews 9.23m 7.65m 6.31m 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kreig Lowe SR-4 North Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
32 Quinton Phifer SR-4 Wingate 7.63m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
34 Fitzgerald Marche FR-1 Livingstone 8.69m 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
36 Jake Greer FR-1 Milligan 11.35m 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
38 Chris Hamrick JR-3 Brevard 8.05m 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
40 Erik Browning FR-1 Livingstone 9.31m 9.04m 29' 8" -
41 Blake Benyard SO-2 Morehouse 7.79m 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
42 Xavier Garcia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9.53m 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
43 Jillan Anderson SR-4 Morehouse 6.69m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
44 Russell Lindsay SR-4 St. Andrews 8.76m 7.89m 25' 10.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Longinus Nnodim FR-1 Wofford 9.56m 12.88m 12.75m 10.58m 16.58m 9.82m 15.17m 41' 10" -
21 Travis Head FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.11m 14.26m 12.62m 15.40m 11.74m 15.14m 11.11m 41' 5" -
23 Kenan Foxx FR-1 Mars Hill 9.15m 12.28m 12.04m 13.36m 11.20m 10.47m 9.99m 39' 6" -
25 Nathan Hinderer SO-2 Wingate 10.62m 13.81m 11.80m 9.68m 13.69m 13.10m 13.92m 38' 8.75" -
26 Josh Turner SO-2 Brevard 11.03m 8.80m 11.73m 13.25m 11.85m 14.08m 13.96m 38' 6" -
27 Chris Anderson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.64m 14.13m 11.68m 12.96m 15.18m 9.81m 11.80m 38' 4" -
27 Jaquille Mosley FR-1 USC Upstate 8.18m 13.20m 11.68m 8.76m 12.73m 14.48m 10.63m 38' 4" -
29 Devlyn Philson FR-1 USC Upstate 13.19m 9.80m 11.67m 14.70m 8.64m 8.99m 13.89m 38' 3.5" -
30 Dalton Sullivan FR-1 Wofford 11.52m 13.82m 11.52m 13.94m 9.10m 9.10m 14.05m 37' 9.5" -
31 Colby Miller JR-3 Wingate 11.17m 13.63m 11.17m 11.62m 8.49m 12.62m 13.96m 36' 7.75" -
33 Joey Evans JR-3 Milligan 12.33m 12.23m 10.82m 12.98m 8.98m 13.63m 13.53m 35' 6" -
37 Andrew Sheppard FR-1 Milligan 7.75m 10.40m 10.20m 11.12m 13.06m 12.24m 12.85m 33' 5.75" -
39 Jerrod Brown SO-2 Livingstone 11.22m 12.16m 9.35m 10.00m 11.59m 8.04m 7.67m 30' 8.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Khyle Higgs SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.83m 11.43m 14.11m 10.44m 46' 3.5" 0.5
10 Evan Albertson JR-3 Western Carolina 17.73m 17.02m 14.07m 15.34m 46' 2" -
11 Travis McGriff JR-3 Wingate 16.43m 17.54m 13.81m 11.60m 45' 3.75" -
13 Henry Pryor SO-2 Brevard 16.37m 10.37m 13.64m 9.55m 44' 9" -
15 Devin Parker FR-1 Limestone 15.75m 10.90m 13.46m 13.46m 44' 2" -
15 Brian Coleman Senior Unattached 13.06m 13.33m 13.46m 11.44m 44' 2" -
17 Cole Henderson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.56m 15.42m 13.41m 16.90m 44' 0" -
18 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedict 13.91m 11.83m 13.00m 11.18m 42' 8" -
22 Jalen Marlowe JR-3 Wingate 9.51m 8.90m 12.19m 10.97m 40' 0" -
24 Kelvin Johnson FR-1 Livingstone 12.91m 11.59m 11.95m 13.15m 39' 2.5" -
35 JC Suddeth SO-2 Wingate 10.55m 10.97m 10.45m 12.85m 34' 3.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mitchell Pope   Unattached 18.44m 60' 6" 10
2 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 15.42m 50' 7.25" 8
3 Jared Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 15.23m 49' 11.75" 6
4 Anthony Friday FR-1 Limestone 15.12m 49' 7.25" 5
5 Phillip Stephens SR-4 Morehouse 15.06m 49' 5" 4
6 Garland Archie JR-3 Livingstone 14.65m 48' 0.75" 3
7 Mark Livingston FR-1 Limestone 14.61m 47' 11.25" 2
8 Marc Sutton JR-3 Benedict 14.11m 46' 3.5" 0.5
12 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
14 Nick Coker FR-1 Wingate 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
19 Montavius Coleman FR-1 Morehouse 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  Kreig Lowe SR-4 North Greenville FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Khyle Higgs SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 47.54m 48.02m 157' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 43.31  
  • 46.41  
  • 45.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.02  
2 Bavuier Jackson   UNAT-Limestone 35.38m 45.95m 150' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 44.02  
  • 45.95  
  • 42.26  
  • 45.35  
  • FOUL  
3 Jared Johnson SR-4 Western Carolina 45.70m 45.70m 149' 11" 6
  • 40.93  
  • 44.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.26  
  • 45.70  
4 Mateius Brown SO-2 Western Carolina 42.94m 44.27m 145' 3" 5
  • 41.23  
  • 41.40  
  • 42.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
  • 44.27  
5 Travis McGriff JR-3 Wingate 32.53m 43.37m 142' 3" 4
  • 39.92  
  • 39.11  
  • 43.37  
  • 41.26  
  • 40.73  
  • 42.09  
6 Scott Peretin JR-3 Western Carolina 35.73m 43.05m 141' 3" 3
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.65  
  • 43.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Garland Archie JR-3 Livingstone 53.06m 42.45m 139' 3" 2
  • 41.41  
  • 42.45  
  • 40.97  
  • 39.75  
  • 38.71  
  • FOUL  
8 Joshua Harris SO-2 Benedict 30.44m 42.28m 138' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 42.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.28  
  • 40.89  
9 Evan Albertson JR-3 Western Carolina 48.59m 42.25m 138' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.25  
  • 41.14  
  • 40.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.60  
10 Montavius Coleman FR-1 Morehouse 39.37m 41.88m 137' 5" -
  • 40.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.88  
11 Ronnie Clifton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 46.12m 41.18m 135' 1" -
  • 40.35  
  • 41.18  
  • 40.27  
12 James Hayworth SR-4 Wofford 42.82m 40.02m 131' 3" -
  • 38.29  
  • 36.77  
  • 40.02  
13 Marc Sutton JR-3 Benedict 51.35m 39.81m 130' 7" -
  • 39.81  
  • 39.44  
  • FOUL  
14 Anthony Friday FR-1 Limestone 28.25m 39.79m 130' 6" -
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Florian Bergs JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 48.05m 38.44m 126' 1" -
  • 37.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.44  
16 Phillip Stephens SR-4 Morehouse 33.12m 38.07m 124' 11" -
  • 38.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Cole Henderson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 39.09m 37.59m 123' 4" -
  • 37.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Nick Coker FR-1 Wingate 44.90m 37.42m 122' 9" -
  • 37.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.31  
19 Vincent Schneider FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 45.16m 37.32m 122' 5" -
  • 37.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.98  
20 Henry Miller SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 33.57m 36.10m 118' 5" -
  • 34.90  
  • 34.82  
  • 36.10  
21 Justin Rogers FR-1 Limestone 28.93m 35.72m 117' 2" -
  • 35.72  
  • 33.36  
  • 34.59  
22 Devlyn Philson FR-1 USC Upstate 31.19m 35.44m 116' 3" -
  • 31.82  
  • 35.44  
  • 34.08  
23 Mark Livingston FR-1 Limestone 26.70m 35.13m 115' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.13  
  • FOUL  
24 Travis Head FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 32.67m 34.76m 114' 0" -
  • 34.76  
  • 34.57  
  • 34.49  
25 Jahdiyah Wattley FR-1 Limestone 36.49m 34.75m 114' 0" -
  • 30.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
26 JC Suddeth SO-2 Wingate 33.35m 34.74m 114' 0" -
  • 34.74  
  • 33.57  
  • 34.22  
27 Nathan Hinderer SO-2 Wingate 34.31m 33.97m 111' 5" -
  • 31.07  
  • 33.97  
  • 31.72  
28 Kreig Lowe SR-4 North Greenville 40.93m 33.83m 111' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.83  
29 Kelvin Johnson FR-1 Livingstone 36.79m 32.56m 106' 10" -
  • 29.53  
  • 32.56  
  • 32.03  
30 Eric Chapman   Unattached 26.61m 32.45m 106' 5" -
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Christian Carswell SR-4 Western Carolina 22.64m 32.34m 106' 1" -
  • 31.18  
  • 32.34  
  • FOUL  
32 Andrew Sheppard FR-1 Milligan 25.36m 32.10m 105' 4" -
  • 31.25  
  • 30.77  
  • 32.10  
33 Josh Turner SO-2 Brevard 40.03m 31.77m 104' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.77  
  • FOUL  
34 Chris Anderson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 28.89m 31.40m 103' 0" -
  • 31.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Joey Evans JR-3 Milligan 23.43m 31.24m 102' 6" -
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.24  
36 Samuel Sparks FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.98m 30.19m 99' 0" -
  • 27.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.19  
37 Kenan Foxx FR-1 Mars Hill 27.84m 29.30m 96' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.30  
38 Longinus Nnodim FR-1 Wofford 24.99m 29.06m 95' 4" -
  • 29.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Xavier Garcia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 19.71m 28.16m 92' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.16  
40 Bryson Hatten FR-1 USC Upstate 29.10m 27.71m 90' 11" -
  • 27.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Dalton Sullivan FR-1 Wofford 21.33m 27.70m 90' 10" -
  • 27.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter 20.43m 25.22m 82' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.22  
  • FOUL  
43 Russell Lindsay SR-4 St. Andrews 28.23m 24.34m 79' 10" -
  • 24.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Blake Benyard SO-2 Morehouse 30.16m 24.32m 79' 9" -
  • 24.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Conrad Heinrich FR-1 Wofford 24.26m 24.26m 79' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.26  
46 Fitzgerald Marche FR-1 Livingstone 23.58m 23.35m 76' 7" -
  • 23.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Quinn Tibbits FR-1 Brevard 18.37m 22.68m 74' 5" -
  • 22.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
48 Draven Crist FR-1 Western Carolina 22.99m 19.16m 62' 10" -
  • 19.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 Erik Browning FR-1 Livingstone 21.98m 18.32m 60' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.32  
  Jillan Anderson SR-4 Morehouse FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jalen Marlowe JR-3 Wingate FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Anthony Friday FR-1 Limestone 39.79m 31.83m 130' 6" -
30 Eric Chapman   Unattached 32.45m 32.45m 106' 5" -
33 Josh Turner SO-2 Brevard 31.77m 25.10m 104' 3" -
34 Chris Anderson SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 31.40m 29.52m 103' 0" -
36 Samuel Sparks FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 30.19m 32.00m 99' 0" -
39 Xavier Garcia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.16m 21.96m 92' 5" -
42 Lane Fletcher SO-2 Shorter 25.22m 18.92m 82' 9" -
43 Russell Lindsay SR-4 St. Andrews 24.34m 21.91m 79' 10" -
44 Blake Benyard SO-2 Morehouse 24.32m 22.86m 79' 9" -
46 Fitzgerald Marche FR-1 Livingstone 23.35m 28.02m 76' 7" -
47 Quinn Tibbits FR-1 Brevard 22.68m 15.88m 74' 5" -
49 Erik Browning FR-1 Livingstone 18.32m 23.82m 60' 1" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL