April 2, 2016
|
Wofford - Spartanburg, SC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Olamide Sokunbi SO-2 Brenau 10.95 11.90 10 1.6
2 Brenicke Johnson SR-4 USC Upstate 13.34 11.91 8 1.6
3 Mia Little FR-1 Western Carolina 11.34 11.93 6 3.0
4 Alexis Smith JR-3 Shorter 8.79 12.03 5 1.6
5 Ty-Leah Hampton JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 14.89 12.10 4 1.6
6 Milan Golding JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 13.60 12.14 3 3.0
7 Tiffani Lewis JR-3 Western Carolina 12.81 12.20 2 3.0
8 Ansley Long FR-1 Shorter 14.41 12.21 1 1.6
9 Amy Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 10.55 12.26 - 1.6
10 Semaj Tolliver SR-4 USC Upstate 14.28 12.31 - 1.6
11 Justice Reeves FR-1 Wingate 9.00 12.32 - 1.6
12 Aliyah Miller JR-3 Claflin 10.39 12.37 - 3.0
13 Ruvarshe Mzinde FR-1 Wingate 11.52 12.38 - 1.6
14 Amber Lust FR-1 Wofford 12.03 12.40 - 2.5
15 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 13.29 12.42 - 3.0
16 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.30 12.43 - 1.7
17 Katrice Tolbert SO-2 Wingate 9.86 12.47 - 3.0
18 Laura Dean FR-1 Wofford 12.26 12.51 - 1.6
19 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 10.39 12.51 - 3.0
20 Alexandra Burgess FR-1 Wofford 10.90 12.52 - 1.6
21 Keysia Grant FR-1 Western Carolina 14.08 12.57 - 1.7
22 Mystique Ro SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14.72 12.58 - 3.3
23 Remel Williams SO-2 Shorter 9.45 12.59 - 1.6
24 Aaliyah Craft FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.97 12.60 - 1.7
25 Sarai Hayes SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9.12 12.66 - 1.6
26 Meykayla Mauney FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.67 12.67 - 3.3
27 Brenay Brown SO-2 Claflin 16.22 12.67 - 3.0
28 Justina Jones SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.00 12.67 - 1.7
29 Yamara Robinson FR-1 Shorter 15.73 12.68 - 1.6
30 Els Hooijdonk FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.94 12.70 - 1.6
31 Miranda Wood JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12.86 12.73 - 1.7
32 Katrina Collins SR-4 Wingate 9.43 12.74 - 1.6
33 Cristina Aldana JR-3 Shorter 16.27 12.81 - 3.3
34 Asia Figueroa FR-1 Livingstone 15.27 12.83 - 4.5
35 LeAndrea Combo FR-1 Wofford 9.43 12.91 - 1.7
36 Arriel Smith FR-1 Mars Hill 15.70 12.97 - 3.2
37 Kiunah Fye SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 14.67 12.98 - 2.5
38 Alauna Reckley SO-2 Mars Hill 15.84 12.98 - 4.5
39 Ismaelle Occeus JR-3 Brenau 16.49 12.98 - 3.3
40 Chrishana Glenn SO-2 Livingstone 13.30 13.04 - 4.5
41 Olivia Head FR-1 Wofford 10.57 13.04 - 3.3
42 Deja Attaway JR-3 Converse 11.24 13.06 - 4.5
43 Jordan Harding FR-1 Converse 10.10 13.11 - 4.5
44 Aspen McClain FR-1 Shorter 13.64 13.11 - 3.2
45 Bailey Grant   UNAT-Southern Wesleyan 11.71 13.15 - 2.5
46 Savannah Hulbert SR-4 Mars Hill 16.01 13.23 - 4.5
47 Seanna Solomon FR-1 Allen 9.99 13.31 - 1.7
48 Yasmine Keeley SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 13.33 13.46 - 3.2
49 Jordan Bair FR-1 Mars Hill 16.03 13.47 - 3.2
50 Kasey Widmyer SO-2 Wofford 12.50 13.58 - 3.3
51 Breanna Rimer FR-1 Milligan 11.56 13.59 - 3.2
52 Alex Legg SO-2 Converse 12.26 13.62 - 3.2
53 Lydia Drakeford JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.12 13.72 - 4.5
54 Shaquavia Harper JR-3 Mars Hill 10.31 14.32 - 2.5
55 Shahnika Williams FR-1 Mars Hill 15.95 14.63 - 4.5
56 Keysha Munson SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12.34 14.68 - 2.5
57 Tiela Smith FR-1 Brevard 17.41 15.54 - 2.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Olamide Sokunbi SO-2 Brenau 11.90 10.48 10
2 Brenicke Johnson SR-4 USC Upstate 11.91 13.70 8
4 Alexis Smith JR-3 Shorter 12.03 15.04 5
5 Ty-Leah Hampton JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 12.10 8.72 4
8 Ansley Long FR-1 Shorter 12.21 13.44 1
9 Amy Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.26 9.08 -
10 Semaj Tolliver SR-4 USC Upstate 12.31 12.56 -
20 Alexandra Burgess FR-1 Wofford 12.52 15.65 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Mia Little FR-1 Western Carolina 11.93 10.74 6
6 Milan Golding JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12.14 10.44 3
7 Tiffani Lewis JR-3 Western Carolina 12.20 8.79 2
12 Aliyah Miller JR-3 Claflin 12.37 12.00 -
15 Zawadi Brown FR-1 Limestone 12.42 15.90 -
17 Katrice Tolbert SO-2 Wingate 12.47 15.97 -
19 Kemor Anderson JR-3 Shorter 12.51 10.89 -
27 Brenay Brown SO-2 Claflin 12.67 15.46 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Justice Reeves FR-1 Wingate 12.32 -
13 Ruvarshe Mzinde FR-1 Wingate 12.38 -
18 Laura Dean FR-1 Wofford 12.51 -
23 Remel Williams SO-2 Shorter 12.59 -
25 Sarai Hayes SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.66 -
29 Yamara Robinson FR-1 Shorter 12.68 -
30 Els Hooijdonk FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.70 -
32 Katrina Collins SR-4 Wingate 12.74 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alexandria Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.08 9.20 9.58 8.95 13.68 12.68 12.43 -
21 Keysia Grant FR-1 Western Carolina 11.57 9.18 15.21 16.09 12.83 11.69 12.57 -
24 Aaliyah Craft FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 16.26 15.88 10.21 11.09 16.26 10.71 12.60 -
28 Justina Jones SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.76 15.46 12.17 13.69 12.80 11.15 12.67 -
31 Miranda Wood JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9.81 9.42 15.53 9.68 13.12 10.95 12.73 -
35 LeAndrea Combo FR-1 Wofford 14.98 12.66 10.07 14.59 13.43 11.49 12.91 -
47 Seanna Solomon FR-1 Allen 12.91 15.31 10.25 11.05 16.24 16.77 13.31 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Mystique Ro SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 12.58 -
26 Meykayla Mauney FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.67 -
33 Cristina Aldana JR-3 Shorter 12.81 -
39 Ismaelle Occeus JR-3 Brenau 12.98 -
41 Olivia Head FR-1 Wofford 13.04 -
50 Kasey Widmyer SO-2 Wofford 13.58 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Asia Figueroa FR-1 Livingstone 16.55 12.58 12.83 12.19 -
38 Alauna Reckley SO-2 Mars Hill 9.48 9.35 12.98 16.23 -
40 Chrishana Glenn SO-2 Livingstone 13.04 15.26 13.04 16.04 -
42 Deja Attaway JR-3 Converse 10.58 11.89 13.06 13.06 -
43 Jordan Harding FR-1 Converse 10.89 16.92 13.11 9.44 -
46 Savannah Hulbert SR-4 Mars Hill 15.48 13.50 13.23 16.28 -
53 Lydia Drakeford JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.12 16.74 13.72 13.72 -
55 Shahnika Williams FR-1 Mars Hill 13.17 18.58 14.63 11.27 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Arriel Smith FR-1 Mars Hill 10.77 12.58 14.53 15.18 14.79 12.46 12.97 -
44 Aspen McClain FR-1 Shorter 9.84 12.33 13.90 16.00 13.64 9.57 13.11 -
48 Yasmine Keeley SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.64 11.71 12.25 13.46 10.64 15.48 13.46 -
49 Jordan Bair FR-1 Mars Hill 15.90 15.76 17.52 14.28 16.84 16.03 13.47 -
51 Breanna Rimer FR-1 Milligan 10.06 10.60 12.78 16.18 11.15 11.42 13.59 -
52 Alex Legg SO-2 Converse 12.40 14.03 14.17 12.26 10.22 13.35 13.62 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Amber Lust FR-1 Wofford 14.76 14.64 16.12 12.40 -
37 Kiunah Fye SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 14.54 10.00 13.76 12.98 -
45 Bailey Grant   UNAT-Southern Wesleyan 16.84 16.05 14.73 13.15 -
54 Shaquavia Harper JR-3 Mars Hill 15.61 15.90 11.46 14.32 -
56 Keysha Munson SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.31 18.06 17.91 14.68 -
57 Tiela Smith FR-1 Brevard 17.56 16.63 19.12 15.54 -