February 19-20, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Patrick Coppinger JR-3 Vermont 1:49.92 2:28.53 2:09.23 2:50.81 1:46.95 2:12.20 10
2 Brett Hoerner FR-1 New Hampshire 2:25.91 2:28.88 1:51.66 2:52.70 1:54.64 2:34.84 8
3 William Ulrich SO-2 New Hampshire 2:48.46 2:29.08 3:06.35 2:52.94 2:58.90 2:42.50 6
4 Alex Lopresti SR-4 Stony Brook 1:50.40 2:29.19 2:09.80 2:15.77 3:13.95 1:48.91 5
5 Allen Vance FR-1 Vermont 1:53.04 2:30.71 3:14.42 2:12.63 2:11.12 2:56.33 4
6 Thomas Moshier SO-2 Binghamton 2:04.06 2:31.29 1:50.45 2:52.47 1:59.52 2:04.06 3
7 Cameron Kelley SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:51.13 2:31.44 3:12.33 2:43.56 1:53.58 2:19.33 2
8 Brandon Bejarano SO-2 UMBC 3:12.85 2:31.85 2:28.82 1:46.30 3:15.89 2:07.56 1
9 Evan Jaworski SO-2 Hartford 3:12.93 2:31.91 2:30.39 1:58.49 2:34.95 2:07.61 -
10 Drew Baker FR-1 Vermont 2:22.90 2:32.02 2:33.54 2:42.67 2:36.58 2:25.94 -
11 Harold Lamour SR-4 Albany 3:04.09 2:32.14 2:47.36 3:16.26 2:36.71 3:07.14 -
12 Kevin Powers JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:52.75 2:32.87 2:40.52 2:40.52 2:00.77 3:17.21 -
13 Zachary Cook SR-4 Albany 2:15.33 2:33.78 3:10.69 2:46.09 2:53.78 2:56.85 -
14 Ifa Eado SO-2 UMBC 2:29.43 2:34.05 2:27.89 2:38.68 2:47.92 2:04.78 -
15 Michael Kalenoski JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:47.96 2:34.09 2:15.60 2:26.39 2:29.47 2:40.26 -
16 Rourk Marlow JR-3 Hartford 2:23.64 2:34.45 3:13.07 2:46.81 2:43.72 3:06.89 -
17 Joseph Boles SO-2 New Hampshire 3:03.16 2:35.22 3:12.48 3:03.16 2:04.18 2:25.91 -
18 Matthew Arsenault JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:21.76 2:37.51 2:46.96 2:17.04 3:20.04 2:40.66 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Thomas Moshier SO-2 Binghamton 1:53.47 2:44.91 2:52.47 2:25.24 2:31.29 2:50.96 3
8 Brandon Bejarano SO-2 UMBC 2:56.15 2:07.56 3:03.74 2:06.04 2:31.85 2:10.59 1
9 Evan Jaworski SO-2 Hartford 2:16.72 2:24.32 1:47.86 2:44.07 2:31.91 2:19.76 -
10 Drew Baker FR-1 Vermont 2:06.18 2:33.54 3:16.11 1:47.94 2:32.02 2:15.30 -
11 Harold Lamour SR-4 Albany 2:39.75 2:54.96 3:17.79 3:13.22 2:32.14 3:11.70 -
12 Kevin Powers JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:19.12 2:45.10 3:17.21 2:22.17 2:32.87 2:06.89 -
13 Zachary Cook SR-4 Albany 1:47.65 2:23.02 3:04.54 2:59.93 2:33.78 2:12.25 -
16 Rourk Marlow JR-3 Hartford 2:05.11 3:11.52 2:19.01 2:45.27 2:34.45 3:16.16 -
17 Joseph Boles SO-2 New Hampshire 1:56.42 2:30.57 2:46.09 2:22.81 2:35.22 3:15.58 -
18 Matthew Arsenault JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:46.96 2:06.01 3:15.32 2:35.94 2:37.51 2:42.24 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Patrick Coppinger JR-3 Vermont 2:28.53 10
2 Brett Hoerner FR-1 New Hampshire 2:28.88 8
3 William Ulrich SO-2 New Hampshire 2:29.08 6
4 Alex Lopresti SR-4 Stony Brook 2:29.19 5
5 Allen Vance FR-1 Vermont 2:30.71 4
7 Cameron Kelley SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:31.44 2
14 Ifa Eado SO-2 UMBC 2:34.05 -
15 Michael Kalenoski JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:34.09 -