February 6, 2016
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Bunnell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10:18.24 7:29.15 7:45.00 10:49.95 7:08.02 8:48.41 10:23.53
2 Brian Rich JR-3 Middlebury 11:07.64 6:32.11 11:07.64 8:55.17 10:09.35 8:49.87 8:12.78
3 Philip Parent SO-2 Keene State 9:50.25 7:30.74 8:19.03 7:09.28 8:13.67 8:56.59 11:26.84
4 Graham Chapski SO-2 Bentley 9:56.41 7:58.20 11:38.49 8:08.95 8:41.18 8:57.30 7:25.96
5 Brian Crowley JR-3 RPI 9:14.25 6:32.82 9:30.39 6:48.96 8:58.10 8:58.10 7:42.77
6 Zachary Ganshirt JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:26.49 7:11.61 9:42.67 10:09.65 8:10.96 8:59.51 9:04.91
7 Jeriqho Gadway FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8:40.45 6:57.44 11:44.77 9:12.98 7:57.08 9:02.13 9:50.93
8 Kevin Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:24.36 10:02.35 9:40.64 11:07.46 9:46.07 9:02.65 10:07.77
9 Willy Pierce FR-1 Hartford 10:25.72 10:58.37 9:53.07 8:20.58 8:09.69 9:04.10 9:09.55
10 Timothy Poitras SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:11.41 11:00.54 10:27.79 8:16.77 6:38.51 9:05.90 10:05.95
11 Miles Meijer FR-1 Middlebury 6:33.10 11:17.01 9:16.89 8:05.92 7:44.08 9:05.97 9:11.43
12 Steven Hammar SR-4 RPI 10:29.24 10:51.12 11:07.54 7:34.15 9:12.64 9:07.16 11:34.90
13 Shreyas Sriram FR-1 RPI 11:02.58 6:50.69 10:13.29 8:12.83 10:29.72 9:07.58 8:51.16
14 Nolan Feola JR-3 RPI 9:20.36 10:48.26 11:37.70 6:46.54 10:53.75 9:09.37 7:41.47
15 Mark Rabasco SR-4 Keene State 10:00.14 7:25.97 11:33.73 7:36.99 10:38.68 9:10.58 8:54.07
16 Matthew Sjogren FR-1 Middlebury 8:39.23 9:45.52 7:21.90 11:08.37 11:30.47 9:12.37 8:28.18
17 Austin Turner FR-1 RPI 11:47.69 8:01.01 6:32.55 6:49.14 7:49.95 9:12.88 7:55.48
18 Robert LaMarre   Unattached 7:17.32 11:48.56 8:23.74 9:57.85 11:43.03 9:13.56 9:41.24
19 Scott Shaw JR-3 New England College 11:05.24 10:26.43 8:02.30 9:03.28 7:17.95 9:14.36 8:46.65
20 Andrew Mongiat FR-1 Assumption 7:40.47 6:44.99 10:32.45 8:13.76 10:10.26 9:14.78 12:01.22
21 Will Masemore FR-1 RPI 8:00.12 8:00.12 8:28.04 10:42.03 8:44.79 9:18.28 8:33.62
22 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR-1 Keene State 11:56.75 7:22.37 8:18.37 10:04.76 12:02.35 9:19.96 9:36.76
23 Ian Connell SO-2 Keene State 11:30.43 11:07.97 9:10.10 7:12.22 8:02.74 9:21.32 8:08.35
24 John Valentino Madona-Len SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:14.16 10:06.47 8:08.54 11:02.62 10:23.31 9:21.54 6:38.70
25 David Ayotte SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 7:53.02 10:02.53 9:23.11 10:02.53 8:15.54 9:23.11 6:45.44
26 Matthew Stewart FR-1 RPI 6:52.10 8:22.42 7:25.97 7:48.55 7:48.55 9:24.51 6:52.10
27 Scott Bushey SR-4 Springfield 11:12.25 8:17.12 9:47.51 7:20.63 11:57.44 9:24.91 8:34.07
28 Ian Flanagan SO-2 Assumption 6:36.16 11:53.09 9:54.24 10:22.54 9:59.90 9:25.94 9:08.97
29 Zach Rose SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10:53.14 8:08.43 6:48.92 9:10.91 11:38.57 9:27.94 6:54.60
30 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7:30.38 7:06.36 9:48.49 11:54.60 11:00.55 10:00.50 8:42.44
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Bunnell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:31.03 8:48.41 9:51.82 10:02.39
2 Brian Rich JR-3 Middlebury 8:18.08 8:49.87 8:44.58 7:25.09
3 Philip Parent SO-2 Keene State 7:09.28 8:56.59 10:38.55 10:11.72
4 Graham Chapski SO-2 Bentley 11:00.88 8:57.30 6:42.98 6:21.49
5 Brian Crowley JR-3 RPI 8:58.10 8:58.10 7:53.53 8:04.29
6 Zachary Ganshirt JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:32.54 8:59.51 9:04.91 6:33.85
8 Kevin Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:02.35 9:02.65 11:18.32 7:30.40
10 Timothy Poitras SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:33.05 9:05.90 11:00.54 9:00.44
11 Miles Meijer FR-1 Middlebury 7:00.40 9:05.97 9:11.43 10:27.87
12 Steven Hammar SR-4 RPI 9:34.52 9:07.16 8:17.92 8:50.75
16 Matthew Sjogren FR-1 Middlebury 7:32.95 9:12.37 7:43.99 11:35.99
18 Robert LaMarre   Unattached 9:24.64 9:13.56 8:01.60 8:18.21
26 Matthew Stewart FR-1 RPI 12:08.22 9:24.51 6:40.81 11:11.77
27 Scott Bushey SR-4 Springfield 11:29.19 9:24.91 11:34.84 8:45.37
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jeriqho Gadway FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 9:07.56 11:33.93 7:40.81 9:02.13 7:51.66
9 Willy Pierce FR-1 Hartford 8:36.90 11:41.89 11:03.81 9:04.10 8:26.02
13 Shreyas Sriram FR-1 RPI 9:34.96 7:34.50 11:51.86 9:07.58 10:24.25
14 Nolan Feola JR-3 RPI 7:30.49 6:24.56 8:19.93 9:09.37 10:48.26
15 Mark Rabasco SR-4 Keene State 6:36.42 7:14.96 11:17.22 9:10.58 8:48.56
17 Austin Turner FR-1 RPI 8:28.65 9:46.06 10:02.64 9:12.88 11:53.22
19 Scott Shaw JR-3 New England College 8:30.02 9:19.91 11:05.24 9:14.36 10:59.69
20 Andrew Mongiat FR-1 Assumption 8:24.85 10:04.71 8:24.85 9:14.78 11:16.84
21 Will Masemore FR-1 RPI 10:47.61 11:21.11 9:51.78 9:18.28 12:00.19
22 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf FR-1 Keene State 6:37.58 11:23.16 8:07.17 9:19.96 9:03.17
23 Ian Connell SO-2 Keene State 7:23.45 7:34.67 11:24.81 9:21.32 6:32.93
24 John Valentino Madona-Len SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:32.77 10:17.70 8:25.39 9:21.54 11:53.16
25 David Ayotte SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11:55.15 10:19.43 11:21.37 9:23.11 12:06.42
28 Ian Flanagan SO-2 Assumption 10:33.86 12:15.73 8:06.71 9:25.94 9:37.26
29 Zach Rose SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11:27.21 7:57.07 9:50.66 9:27.94 9:27.94
30 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9:54.50 10:12.51 10:48.54 10:00.50 9:30.48