February 19-21, 2016
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Smith SR-4 Lafayette 1:10.16 54.81 10
2 Christina Wood SR-4 Boston U. 51.18 55.03 8
3 Jess Bridle SR-4 Bucknell 1:00.04 55.59 6
4 Drew Davis JR-3 Lafayette 1:03.27 55.99 5
5 Djenne Parris JR-3 Boston U. 59.86 57.01 4
6 Allison Sharkey JR-3 Bucknell 59.73 57.43 3
7 Catherine Carpenter SR-4 Colgate 1:00.21 57.89 2
8 Elyse Pettaway JR-3 Bucknell 1:06.92 58.19 1
9 Stefanie McArdle SO-2 Holy Cross 1:03.95 58.67 -
10 Ashley Ross SR-4 Navy 1:12.28 58.76 -
11 Jordan Coverson FR-1 Boston U. 1:01.53 59.73 -
12 Molly Smith FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:15.36 59.81 -
13 Emma Dunleavy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 53.50 1:00.11 -
14 Tessa Broholm JR-3 Lafayette 53.27 1:00.53 -
15 Kristen Lavallee SO-2 Lehigh 1:08.43 1:00.55 -
16 Kristin Cabrera SO-2 Lafayette 56.11 1:00.99 -
17 Kelly O'Halloran SO-2 Holy Cross 47.62 1:01.05 -
18 Jessa Laspesa JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 57.39 1:01.71 -
19 Kat Titterton JR-3 Colgate 51.98 1:03.38 -
  Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Army West Point DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Emma Dunleavy SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 55.91 1:00.11 1:07.93 1:04.92 -
14 Tessa Broholm JR-3 Lafayette 1:16.27 1:00.53 46.01 42.37 -
16 Kristin Cabrera SO-2 Lafayette 44.53 1:00.99 59.77 1:16.24 -
18 Jessa Laspesa JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.18 1:01.71 1:05.42 59.25 -
19 Kat Titterton JR-3 Colgate 57.05 1:03.38 1:14.79 1:17.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ashley Ross SR-4 Navy 46.42 58.76 47.60 1:03.46 41.72 1:00.53 -
11 Jordan Coverson FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.11 59.73 1:03.92 1:01.53 47.79 1:11.08 -
12 Molly Smith FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:15.36 59.81 1:03.40 1:09.98 52.04 44.26 -
15 Kristen Lavallee SO-2 Lehigh 55.10 1:00.55 1:02.98 44.21 53.89 1:15.69 -
17 Kelly O'Halloran SO-2 Holy Cross 1:08.38 1:01.05 51.29 55.56 45.18 58.00 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Allison Sharkey JR-3 Bucknell 57.43 3
7 Catherine Carpenter SR-4 Colgate 57.89 2
8 Elyse Pettaway JR-3 Bucknell 58.19 1
9 Stefanie McArdle SO-2 Holy Cross 58.67 -
  Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Army West Point DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Devin Smith SR-4 Lafayette 38.92 52.07 40.56 1:00.30 54.81 1:00.84 10
2 Christina Wood SR-4 Boston U. 1:04.39 51.73 40.18 46.78 55.03 57.24 8
3 Jess Bridle SR-4 Bucknell 51.70 55.59 1:00.60 1:07.27 55.59 38.92 6
4 Drew Davis JR-3 Lafayette 1:01.03 55.43 54.87 1:02.15 55.99 53.19 5
5 Djenne Parris JR-3 Boston U. 1:09.56 53.02 45.61 1:11.27 57.01 1:01.57 4