February 6, 2016
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 6.95 9.34 7.24 6.81 8.76 5.65
2 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.69 6.87 7.30 7.08 5.41 7.89
3 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.57 6.26 7.45 8.72 5.82 8.50
4 Valerie Mizansky JR-3 Kutztown 8.30 9.57 7.47 7.55 5.68 6.20
5 Zakiyyah Richardson SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.98 7.75 7.52 6.25 8.88 8.05
6 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.66 9.87 7.65 5.59 7.20 8.57
7 Jocelyn Anderson SO-2 Montclair State 8.61 7.21 7.75 5.89 8.61 9.30
8 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 5.68 9.41 7.77 7.39 9.33 9.25
9 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 8.95 9.42 7.78 9.42 8.64 6.23
9 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 6.46 8.41 7.78 8.10 8.17 8.87
9 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 6.54 7.94 7.78 9.34 7.55 6.07
12 Michelle Moreira JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.33 8.42 7.79 9.51 7.95 7.02
13 Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan 8.58 8.12 7.80 8.58 9.21 5.54
14 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 6.03 7.90 7.82 5.71 9.08 5.48
14 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6.57 6.96 7.82 7.35 9.47 10.01
16 Cierra Adkins JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.58 7.83 7.83 9.79 5.88 9.09
16 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.80 7.76 7.83 8.30 8.15 7.99
18 Sara Damon SO-2 West Chester 9.26 8.86 7.84 6.35 8.00 5.73
19 Hailey Kleinberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.23 8.95 7.85 8.72 6.05 7.30
20 Ellen Kuzma FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.01 10.16 7.87 8.42 6.77 5.83
21 Rasheeda McClendon SO-2 Cheyney 6.54 6.62 7.88 7.88 9.46 9.93
22 Keisha Hoskins FR-1 Molloy 5.53 5.53 7.90 7.83 8.38 8.62
23 Heather VanPatten JR-3 Molloy 8.72 5.63 7.92 7.53 8.80 7.29
23 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.59 7.13 7.92 9.03 10.30 8.32
25 Delaney Silvestri SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.98 10.33 7.94 8.42 10.17 8.42
25 Ali Johnson SO-2 Manhattanville 10.33 10.17 7.94 9.45 9.06 6.99
27 Claudia Theriault JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.57 8.92 7.96 10.27 9.56 9.95
28 Jeimi Chamalian FR-1 Rowan 9.96 8.19 8.03 6.43 10.12 6.99
29 Sage Terembula SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.53 9.81 8.04 9.33 5.71 8.69
29 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 8.37 9.57 8.04 8.37 7.80 6.19
31 Olivia Bendit SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.42 8.82 8.09 5.67 9.47 7.20
32 Gabrielle Mason JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.48 9.56 8.10 6.97 9.08 7.62
33 rebecca Malos JR-3 Rowan 7.79 6.17 8.11 7.87 6.90 8.44
34 Gabrielle Cetta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.02 7.47 8.12 9.83 7.31 8.77
35 Deja Mitchell SO-2 Keystone 5.78 7.00 8.13 5.86 8.46 6.51
36 Katrina Faust SR-4 Muhlenberg 10.25 10.58 8.20 5.91 7.55 9.60
36 Maggie Bentkowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.91 8.78 8.20 6.07 8.04 7.14
38 Monae Clancy SO-2 Montclair State 10.26 7.28 8.27 5.96 10.34 6.54
39 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 10.60 8.95 8.28 10.35 9.11 6.88
40 sarah jones SO-2 DeSales 10.03 8.63 8.29 5.97 6.30 10.12
41 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 8.68 9.26 8.34 8.68 8.76 10.51
42 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 11.02 6.19 8.47 9.74 6.86 8.56
43 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 9.61 10.81 8.58 10.47 10.21 7.81
44 Ashley Strazdus FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.00 11.01 8.60 9.21 7.23 6.45
45 Debbie Rivera SR-4 Manhattanville 8.38 10.79 8.63 10.45 8.81 10.96
45 Jessica Fath FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.27 6.30 8.63 6.56 6.56 10.53
47 Kelly Ingarra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.14 6.07 8.66 7.88 8.58 10.40
48 Trinique Crawford FR-1 Cheyney 9.56 6.52 8.93 9.20 7.51 8.40
49 Kathleen Lecce FR-1 Manhattanville 7.18 8.70 8.97 6.82 6.28 11.04
50 Kyanna Trinidad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.19 7.57 9.01 7.48 7.57 8.74
51 Aleah Hollis FR-1 Cheyney 8.76 9.31 9.12 8.12 8.94 9.31
52 Jessica Ospina SO-2 Immaculata 9.61 8.97 9.15 11.53 7.87 8.06
  Ashley Kloter FR-1 DeSales FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Keisha Hoskins FR-1 Molloy 7.04 7.90
34 Gabrielle Cetta SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.32 8.12
41 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 9.68 8.34
48 Trinique Crawford FR-1 Cheyney 6.43 8.93
50 Kyanna Trinidad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.75 9.01
51 Aleah Hollis FR-1 Cheyney 8.49 9.12
Women's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Gabrielle Mason JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.10
43 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 8.58
47 Kelly Ingarra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.66
49 Kathleen Lecce FR-1 Manhattanville 8.97
  Ashley Kloter FR-1 DeSales FS
Women's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.42 7.92 7.05 7.45 7.13 9.98 6.74
42 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 8.30 8.47 10.85 7.97 9.74 7.80 9.15
44 Ashley Strazdus FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.86 8.60 8.09 8.60 11.01 10.50 8.17
45 Debbie Rivera SR-4 Manhattanville 10.27 8.63 8.98 7.08 6.48 6.39 10.10
52 Jessica Ospina SO-2 Immaculata 8.24 9.15 8.60 8.33 10.44 10.89 11.44
Women's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Hailey Kleinberg FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.33 7.15 7.85 5.89
25 Delaney Silvestri SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.39 8.42 7.94 8.90
31 Olivia Bendit SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.50 7.85 8.09 8.50
36 Maggie Bentkowski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.40 9.84 8.20 5.99
38 Monae Clancy SO-2 Montclair State 10.34 7.45 8.27 6.70
40 sarah jones SO-2 DeSales 9.37 8.71 8.29 6.47
Women's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 6.46 7.24 7.86 5.53 6.54 7.78 5.61
23 Heather VanPatten JR-3 Molloy 7.77 8.72 6.18 10.30 5.94 7.92 5.86
27 Claudia Theriault JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.19 9.00 10.35 7.57 8.20 7.96 6.37
35 Deja Mitchell SO-2 Keystone 6.10 8.62 10.57 5.70 7.24 8.13 8.22
36 Katrina Faust SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.96 5.99 7.96 6.07 6.81 8.20 6.48
45 Jessica Fath FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.88 6.56 7.77 6.74 6.39 8.63 9.93
Women's 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jocelyn Anderson SO-2 Montclair State 5.89 7.75
20 Ellen Kuzma FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.68 7.87
21 Rasheeda McClendon SO-2 Cheyney 8.91 7.88
25 Ali Johnson SO-2 Manhattanville 9.14 7.94
39 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 8.53 8.28
Women's 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 7.78 9.42 9.42 5.68 5.99 6.46
12 Michelle Moreira JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.79 9.04 8.96 9.35 6.16 9.27
16 Cierra Adkins JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.83 7.60 9.95 9.87 6.03 7.05
18 Sara Damon SO-2 West Chester 7.84 7.30 7.69 5.65 8.08 8.94
29 Sage Terembula SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.04 9.09 6.19 8.77 5.71 8.37
Women's 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 6.84 6.92 7.77 8.47 7.00 6.06
9 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 6.77 8.80 7.78 5.68 8.41 6.85
14 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.22 8.53 7.82 9.70 8.84 10.09
14 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 8.45 6.96 7.82 9.23 9.70 7.51
16 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 5.72 7.91 7.83 5.49 9.79 9.71
Women's 55 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.45
6 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.65
28 Jeimi Chamalian FR-1 Rowan 8.03
29 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 8.04
33 rebecca Malos JR-3 Rowan 8.11
Women's 55 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 6.95 7.24 7.97 9.05 7.53
2 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.82 7.30 6.14 8.11 7.08
4 Valerie Mizansky JR-3 Kutztown 6.73 7.47 5.38 9.49 7.85
5 Zakiyyah Richardson SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.30 7.52 7.15 8.28 8.95
13 Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan 7.57 7.80 7.02 10.07 7.73

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 31.98 23.47 26.57 31.47 25.79 31.98 18.06
2 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 22.16 18.77 20.07 22.68 26.06 27.37 25.54
3 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20.37 33.68 27.44 21.19 27.16 31.78 24.45
4 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 22.61 28.33 21.52 29.97 27.24 26.15 19.89
5 Cierra Adkins JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.49 26.08 31.57 20.04 27.45 24.98 34.59
6 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 29.79 30.89 19.86 33.93 27.58 35.86 23.72
7 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 31.96 28.07 21.40 35.30 27.79 36.13 30.85
8 Daivona Williams JR-3 Cheyney 33.50 25.68 29.03 24.84 27.91 32.10 33.50
9 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 33.80 24.86 30.17 34.92 27.93 21.51 24.86
10 Keisha Hoskins FR-1 Molloy 33.60 33.60 25.48 33.88 28.00 22.68 21.28
11 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 34.69 20.87 25.67 29.05 28.20 32.43 25.10
12 Michelle Moreira JR-3 Stevens Institute 32.62 24.11 35.74 31.48 28.36 28.65 32.33
13 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 32.94 34.92 31.52 26.41 28.39 24.99 30.95
13 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 33.79 24.70 20.16 23.85 28.39 32.94 29.53
15 Rebecca Canavan SR-4 Manhattanville 29.74 25.74 34.03 29.74 28.59 21.73 25.16
16 Olivia Bendit SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.62 24.33 34.63 32.34 28.62 33.20 31.20
17 Rebecca Swisher SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 34.47 26.71 31.31 33.32 28.72 21.26 35.90
18 Amanda Sprague SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29.03 27.88 22.71 21.27 28.74 30.47 33.34
19 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 37.05 26.63 25.47 35.31 28.94 30.39 23.73
20 Francesca Aldrich SR-4 Muhlenberg 26.98 34.82 31.04 29.01 29.01 26.11 33.95
21 Mary Henshaw SO-2 New Jersey Institute 38.35 22.42 22.42 30.39 29.50 30.68 25.08
22 Nicole Hubert SO-2 Molloy 36.54 34.75 37.72 24.95 29.70 24.36 35.94
23 Ellen Kuzma FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.31 36.25 26.15 29.12 29.71 22.58 27.93
24 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 32.49 34.57 23.25 38.74 29.80 33.98 23.25
25 Katie cappuccino JR-3 DeSales 38.82 32.55 37.33 31.06 29.86 36.13 37.63
26 Taylor Tonkinson SO-2 Stevens Institute 35.78 36.08 24.65 38.48 30.06 26.16 24.35
27 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 38.85 33.35 22.03 29.98 30.59 37.94 24.17
28 Deja Mitchell SO-2 Keystone 39.06 29.52 24.60 31.98 30.75 24.60 28.91
29 Ashley Strazdus FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.63 40.99 27.01 24.47 31.77 28.28 34.32
30 Rhiannon Timpko FR-1 New Jersey Institute 37.34 23.79 31.06 40.97 33.04 28.42 32.38
31 Jessica Ospina SO-2 Immaculata 42.50 44.57 31.79 32.48 34.55 24.19 25.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 28.94
26 Taylor Tonkinson SO-2 Stevens Institute 30.06
29 Ashley Strazdus FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.77
30 Rhiannon Timpko FR-1 New Jersey Institute 33.04
31 Jessica Ospina SO-2 Immaculata 34.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Amanda Sprague SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28.74 23.28 30.18 33.05 37.08 33.34 31.62
20 Francesca Aldrich SR-4 Muhlenberg 29.01 20.60 33.66 23.21 28.43 22.34 20.31
23 Ellen Kuzma FR-1 King's (Pa.) 29.71 27.93 27.63 28.23 37.44 23.47 23.47
24 Anitra Jackson SO-2 Cheyney 29.80 34.27 30.70 34.27 27.12 30.70 35.76
25 Katie cappuccino JR-3 DeSales 29.86 30.16 33.45 25.98 34.04 30.46 36.13
28 Deja Mitchell SO-2 Keystone 30.75 33.52 26.76 26.14 31.68 29.83 35.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shana Joseph SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.38 30.45 33.24 28.49 35.48 27.93 25.98
13 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 31.23 25.27 27.26 24.99 31.23 28.39 23.85
15 Rebecca Canavan SR-4 Manhattanville 21.16 25.74 29.17 23.73 32.31 28.59 21.16
17 Rebecca Swisher SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.72 31.60 26.43 29.01 31.88 28.72 35.62
21 Mary Henshaw SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.13 34.81 29.80 29.21 29.50 29.50 23.31
27 Rachael Orduson SR-4 Keystone 34.88 27.54 25.39 26.92 38.24 30.59 33.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cierra Adkins JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.87 27.45 22.51 33.49 33.49 27.45
7 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 34.46 36.13 33.35 28.63 30.57 27.79
12 Michelle Moreira JR-3 Stevens Institute 30.63 26.95 29.78 35.17 30.07 28.36
13 Moriah Jennings SR-4 Georgian Court 35.21 22.72 23.57 26.41 22.72 28.39
22 Nicole Hubert SO-2 Molloy 27.33 36.24 27.92 24.06 34.46 29.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kimoy Connell JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 35.86 22.62 35.58 27.58 20.69 34.75 31.17
8 Daivona Williams JR-3 Cheyney 35.17 24.84 34.33 27.91 24.84 32.66 29.31
10 Keisha Hoskins FR-1 Molloy 31.08 21.84 21.00 28.00 26.60 34.72 24.92
16 Olivia Bendit SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 31.49 21.47 21.76 28.62 35.78 28.91 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 22.96 20.12 32.50 19.86 25.79
2 Shailah Williams SR-4 Rowan 27.89 23.20 21.11 19.55 26.06
3 Marissa Flim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 29.07 35.31 27.44 26.62 27.16
4 Aliya Daniels FR-1 Kutztown 20.43 19.89 26.97 19.07 27.24
11 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.26 31.87 30.46 29.05 28.20

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 44.23 1:00.58
2 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:04.73 1:01.06
3 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 56.11 1:02.34
4 Kaitlin Muccio FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.63 1:02.62
5 DeJanee Fells FR-1 West Chester 46.43 1:02.74
6 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 54.35 1:03.19
7 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Molloy 1:17.92 1:03.35
8 Claire Thornton SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:17.36 1:03.41
9 Nicole Hubert SO-2 Molloy 54.61 1:03.49
10 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 1:14.97 1:03.53
11 Jewel Brown JR-3 Rowan 45.15 1:03.58
12 Danielle Parker JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:12.72 1:03.79
13 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 44.66 1:03.80
14 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:18.92 1:04.16
15 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.12 1:04.26
16 Bahiyra Shaw JR-3 Cheyney 1:14.63 1:04.33
17 Jasmine Wooten FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:10.87 1:04.42
18 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.00 1:04.48
19 Jeimi Chamalian FR-1 Rowan 54.04 1:05.10
20 Nicole Delevan JR-3 Keystone 57.31 1:05.12
21 Jennifer Holownia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:00.75 1:05.32
22 Caitlin McGinley FR-1 West Chester 1:11.40 1:05.50
23 Courtney Taylor SO-2 West Chester 1:04.86 1:05.51
24 Hayley RichBart SO-2 Molloy 57.80 1:05.68
25 Emily Boyle JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:06.58 1:05.92
26 Kaury Bono SO-2 Montclair State 53.74 1:06.34
27 Delaney Silvestri SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.11 1:06.78
28 Jessica Fath FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:17.49 1:06.80
29 Antonia Henry SO-2 Cheyney 52.60 1:07.43
30 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 1:24.77 1:07.81
31 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 1:26.95 1:07.93
32 Alison Clodfelter SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:01.86 1:07.97
33 Taylor Darby FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:08.18 1:08.18
34 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.42 1:08.47
35 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:23.96 1:09.96
36 Catia Graca SO-2 Molloy 1:24.05 1:10.04
37 Taylor Tonkinson SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:06.01 1:10.22
38 Katie cappuccino JR-3 DeSales 1:15.21 1:10.29
39 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 55.76 1:12.41
40 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 1:24.63 1:12.95
41 Marialaura Rey JR-3 Montclair State 1:09.03 1:14.22
42 Samantha Baculy SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:19.21 1:14.72
43 Christianne Philippone SO-2 Keystone 1:03.22 1:15.26
44 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Molloy 57.46 1:15.60
45 Giorvania LeRouge SO-2 Felician 1:08.92 1:15.73
46 Kristine Bentkowski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:36.47 1:19.72
47 Maria Tammaro FR-1 Immaculata 1:31.26 1:20.76
48 Rebecca Lewis FR-1 Keystone 1:34.73 1:22.37
49 Devon Bizarre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:49.31 1:24.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Samantha Baculy SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:14.72 1:27.43
43 Christianne Philippone SO-2 Keystone 1:15.26 56.45
47 Maria Tammaro FR-1 Immaculata 1:20.76 1:36.92
48 Rebecca Lewis FR-1 Keystone 1:22.37 1:27.32
49 Devon Bizarre JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:24.08 1:39.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Mckenzie Reinert FR-1 DeSales 1:12.95 51.80 1:23.17
44 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Molloy 1:15.60 1:23.16 1:02.00
45 Giorvania LeRouge SO-2 Felician 1:15.73 1:30.88 1:30.88
46 Kristine Bentkowski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:19.72 56.61 1:25.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Alison Clodfelter SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:07.97
35 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 1:09.96
36 Catia Graca SO-2 Molloy 1:10.04
39 Emily Lowe SR-4 Immaculata 1:12.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Jessica Fath FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.11 1:06.80 1:22.84
29 Antonia Henry SO-2 Cheyney 1:24.97 1:07.43 57.99
30 Tameka Wood SO-2 Keystone 1:00.35 1:07.81 1:08.49
34 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 57.52 1:08.47 1:03.00
38 Katie cappuccino JR-3 DeSales 1:04.67 1:10.29 1:17.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jeimi Chamalian FR-1 Rowan 1:05.10 53.39 1:01.85 1:22.68 50.13 57.29
20 Nicole Delevan JR-3 Keystone 1:05.12 1:18.80 1:00.57 1:03.82 1:13.59 58.61
33 Taylor Darby FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:08.18 53.18 49.09 53.18 1:08.87 1:27.96
37 Taylor Tonkinson SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:10.22 1:08.82 54.07 56.88 1:11.63 1:22.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jewel Brown JR-3 Rowan 1:03.58
14 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.16
17 Jasmine Wooten FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.42
31 Jamie Hand SR-4 Georgian Court 1:07.93
41 Marialaura Rey JR-3 Montclair State 1:14.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaitlin Muccio FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.75 1:02.62 58.24 50.73 54.48 49.47 1:06.38
21 Jennifer Holownia FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 45.73 1:05.32 1:11.86 1:21.00 53.57 1:14.47 47.03
22 Caitlin McGinley FR-1 West Chester 1:20.57 1:05.50 1:25.15 1:04.19 1:03.54 1:18.60 58.95
24 Hayley RichBart SO-2 Molloy 1:12.91 1:05.68 1:10.28 49.26 51.23 1:20.79 1:03.71
25 Emily Boyle JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:10.54 1:05.92 1:14.49 1:09.88 1:02.63 48.13 1:22.40
26 Kaury Bono SO-2 Montclair State 55.73 1:06.34 56.39 1:17.62 1:09.66 1:20.94 51.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Claire Thornton SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:03.41
15 Aleksandra Kiszka SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.26
18 Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:04.48
23 Courtney Taylor SO-2 West Chester 1:05.51
27 Delaney Silvestri SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:06.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 54.86 44.89 1:02.34 1:14.81
5 DeJanee Fells FR-1 West Chester 1:20.94 1:15.92 1:02.74 48.31
10 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 55.28 1:15.60 1:03.53 1:00.36
12 Danielle Parker JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:22.93 59.33 1:03.79 1:09.54
13 Robyn Somers FR-1 DeSales 1:03.80 54.23 1:03.80 58.70
16 Bahiyra Shaw JR-3 Cheyney 1:14.63 55.97 1:04.33 1:20.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Boldosser JR-3 Kutztown 1:13.91 1:10.28 57.55 1:10.28 1:00.58 50.29 44.23
2 Brianna Angellella SO-2 Rowan 1:09.61 1:18.16 1:18.16 1:15.11 1:01.06 56.79 51.91
6 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 58.14 1:08.88 1:10.78 46.76 1:03.19 1:00.03 1:17.10
7 Rebecca Wright SR-4 Molloy 1:15.39 1:14.76 47.52 1:17.92 1:03.35 45.62 1:15.39
9 Nicole Hubert SO-2 Molloy 1:05.40 53.97 1:12.38 1:16.19 1:03.49 46.99 1:13.02

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Smith SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:33.38 1:34.36 1:56.97 1:56.97 1:22.57 1:38.29 1:37.31
2 Kaylyn West SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:51.44 1:22.32 1:16.30 1:25.34 1:30.36 1:40.39 1:33.37
3 Ceelea Graham SR-4 Montclair State 1:15.47 2:04.74 1:51.11 1:18.62 1:16.52 1:44.82 1:59.50
4 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:22.03 2:09.35 1:56.73 2:10.40 2:08.30 1:45.16 1:52.53
5 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:33.75 1:27.43 1:44.28 1:54.81 1:59.03 1:45.33 1:48.49
6 Francesca Dee SO-2 Georgian Court 2:13.46 2:06.05 1:45.92 1:36.39 2:00.75 1:45.92 2:12.40
7 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:54.37 1:20.16 2:11.47 2:01.85 1:27.65 1:46.88 1:27.65
8 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:25.28 1:15.56 1:59.82 1:34.99 2:10.61 1:47.94 2:08.45
9 Hope Decker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:35.46 1:50.64 2:21.02 1:43.05 1:41.97 1:48.47 1:58.24
10 Kaitlyn Lutz FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:48.19 1:54.75 1:43.82 1:44.91 1:38.36 1:49.28 2:15.51
11 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:34.91 1:20.57 1:49.26 2:03.61 2:05.81 1:50.36 2:13.54
12 Kathryn Nyby SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:05.23 2:09.66 2:19.64 1:17.58 1:28.66 1:50.82 1:38.63
13 Kristina Schrepf JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:29.07 1:18.92 2:08.53 1:43.72 2:09.65 1:52.74 1:18.92
14 Gabrielle Francois JR-3 Montclair State 1:27.09 2:11.78 1:40.84 1:23.65 2:02.62 1:54.59 1:56.89
15 Monique Mullings SO-2 Montclair State 1:46.16 1:56.66 1:43.83 1:43.83 2:02.50 1:56.66 2:18.83
16 Sarah Crane FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:40.53 2:21.21 2:16.43 2:35.58 1:51.30 1:59.67 1:38.13
17 Lindsay Muhs JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:00.05 2:02.46 2:14.46 1:40.85 2:14.46 2:00.05 2:25.26
18 Cassandra Costarelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:19.83 2:22.24 2:04.16 2:29.47 1:56.93 2:00.54 2:34.30
19 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 2:13.53 2:35.99 2:16.03 1:28.60 2:31.00 2:04.79 1:43.58
20 Laura Bortnick SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:33.50 2:37.94 2:00.04 2:20.25 1:44.87 2:06.35 1:32.24
21 Alexa Jefferis SO-2 Keystone 2:21.58 1:59.50 2:34.57 1:56.91 2:24.18 2:09.89 2:09.89
22 Sophie Trowbridge FR-1 Kutztown 2:36.84 1:39.69 2:08.93 1:34.37 2:38.17 2:12.91 2:00.95
23 Amanda Lloyd SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:36.28 1:42.85 2:24.26 2:12.24 1:40.18 2:13.57 2:28.27
24 Gina Gutierrez FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:55.18 1:57.85 1:37.77 1:40.44 1:39.10 2:13.92 2:13.92
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kristina Schrepf JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:52.74 1:26.81 2:24.31 2:19.80 2:11.91
14 Gabrielle Francois JR-3 Montclair State 1:54.59 1:36.26 1:27.09 1:38.55 1:44.28
15 Monique Mullings SO-2 Montclair State 1:56.66 2:29.33 1:34.50 1:25.17 2:02.50
16 Sarah Crane FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:59.67 2:33.18 1:42.92 2:09.25 1:29.76
17 Lindsay Muhs JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:00.05 2:03.66 1:40.85 2:16.86 2:34.87
18 Cassandra Costarelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:00.54 2:12.60 1:30.41 2:34.30 2:12.60
20 Laura Bortnick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:06.35 1:49.93 2:41.73 1:44.87 2:44.26
22 Sophie Trowbridge FR-1 Kutztown 2:12.91 2:52.79 2:34.18 2:31.52 2:28.86
23 Amanda Lloyd SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:13.57 2:08.23 1:58.88 2:48.30 2:14.91
24 Gina Gutierrez FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:13.92 2:29.99 1:59.19 2:03.21 2:05.89
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ceelea Graham SR-4 Montclair State 1:44.82
5 Samantha Young SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:45.33
6 Francesca Dee SO-2 Georgian Court 1:45.92
9 Hope Decker SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:48.47
10 Kaitlyn Lutz FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:49.28
11 Rosa Moss FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:50.36
12 Kathryn Nyby SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:50.82
19 Megan Oyer FR-1 Keystone 2:04.79
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Smith SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:34.36 1:51.07 2:07.78 1:38.29 1:51.07
2 Kaylyn West SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:54.45 1:30.36 2:10.51 1:40.39 1:42.40
4 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:37.80 1:22.03 1:52.53 1:45.16 1:58.83
7 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:30.85 2:13.60 2:10.40 1:46.88 1:16.96
8 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:18.80 1:30.67 1:31.75 1:47.94 2:16.01
21 Alexa Jefferis SO-2 Keystone 2:38.47 1:56.91 2:35.87 2:09.89 2:09.89

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 2:43.27 2:18.15 2:00.01 2:19.54 2:01.40 1:39.08 1:40.47
2 Claire Corbett SO-2 Rowan 3:01.04 2:30.87 2:12.19 2:23.68 2:00.70 2:20.81 2:50.98
3 Hanna DeMatteo JR-3 Montclair State 1:52.38 2:17.19 1:53.84 2:25.94 2:40.54 2:27.40 2:06.97
4 Beth Dauer JR-3 DeSales 2:17.26 3:09.83 2:55.23 2:26.02 2:39.17 3:03.99 2:42.09
5 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:36.38 2:08.62 1:55.46 2:26.15 2:23.23 2:45.15 2:52.46
6 Claire Incantalupa SO-2 Rowan 2:16.07 3:04.35 1:46.81 2:26.31 1:49.74 2:16.07 2:24.85
7 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:25.25 2:04.71 2:53.12 2:26.71 3:01.92 2:32.58 3:01.92
8 Kaci Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:55.87 2:25.80 2:57.37 2:30.31 1:57.25 2:25.80 2:03.26
9 Victoria Matthews FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:08.90 3:07.39 2:14.50 2:31.12 2:34.15 1:45.79 3:08.90
10 Erin Brady JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:01.44 1:49.29 2:25.72 2:31.79 2:36.35 2:24.20 2:54.56
11 Bridget Walt FR-1 West Chester 2:13.70 2:15.22 2:56.24 2:31.93 2:25.86 1:58.51 2:07.63
12 Erin Callaghan FR-1 Kutztown 3:10.99 2:51.13 1:54.60 2:32.79 2:06.82 1:48.48 3:00.30
13 Dominique Roberts JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:33.33 2:30.27 2:45.60 2:33.33 1:59.60 2:18.00 2:51.73
14 Katie Downing JR-3 DeSales 3:08.81 2:41.18 2:44.25 2:33.50 2:54.99 2:27.36 2:22.76
15 Katie Hempfing   Unattached 2:52.26 3:06.10 2:32.27 2:33.80 2:10.73 2:01.51 2:58.41
16 Erin Shemeluk SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:13.09 2:37.85 1:56.07 2:34.75 2:09.99 2:13.09 1:48.33
17 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.95 1:53.42 2:35.95 2:37.52 2:21.77 2:48.55 2:42.25
18 Julie Stratton FR-1 Kutztown 3:05.98 3:05.98 2:43.92 2:37.61 1:55.06 2:07.67 2:15.55
19 Samantha Maurice SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:50.72 2:39.75 2:41.33 2:38.16 1:52.30 2:28.67 2:53.98
20 Courtney Joseph SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:50.92 2:03.60 2:11.52 2:38.45 2:02.01 3:11.73 2:08.35
21 Jamee Hood SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:03.61 2:41.64 2:47.98 2:38.47 2:43.23 2:59.08 2:06.78
22 Brianna May-Elliott FR-1 Rowan 2:15.06 1:57.58 3:17.03 2:38.89 3:13.85 3:17.03 3:05.91
23 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:13.49 2:21.43 2:11.90 2:38.91 1:59.19 3:12.29 2:51.63
24 Abby Labar SR-4 DeSales 2:10.44 3:23.61 3:25.20 2:39.07 3:20.43 3:22.02 3:07.71
25 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:41.17 2:58.90 2:42.79 2:41.17 2:54.07 2:07.33 2:49.23
26 Imani Gourdine JR-3 Montclair State 3:23.33 2:47.54 2:50.80 2:42.66 2:03.63 3:13.57 3:15.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hanna DeMatteo JR-3 Montclair State 2:34.70 2:25.94 3:00.97 1:43.62 2:55.13
6 Claire Incantalupa SO-2 Rowan 1:55.59 2:26.31 1:45.35 2:17.54 3:01.43
8 Kaci Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:25.80 2:30.31 2:13.78 2:57.37 2:12.28
10 Erin Brady JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:03.67 2:31.79 2:36.35 2:56.08 2:34.83
14 Katie Downing JR-3 DeSales 1:53.59 2:33.50 2:53.46 2:48.85 3:05.74
15 Katie Hempfing   Unattached 2:24.58 2:33.80 2:35.34 2:38.42 2:36.88
16 Erin Shemeluk SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:16.18 2:34.75 3:19.63 2:53.32 2:47.13
17 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:39.10 2:37.52 2:53.28 3:24.78 2:48.55
19 Samantha Maurice SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:49.24 2:38.16 2:46.07 2:04.95 3:19.29
20 Courtney Joseph SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:21.02 2:38.45 2:32.12 1:52.50 2:16.27
21 Jamee Hood SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:05.41 2:38.47 3:24.43 2:35.30 2:27.38
22 Brianna May-Elliott FR-1 Rowan 3:04.32 2:38.89 2:57.96 2:02.35 2:29.36
23 Hayley Steckler SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:46.86 2:38.91 2:43.68 2:15.08 3:12.29
24 Abby Labar SR-4 DeSales 2:04.08 2:39.07 2:16.80 3:12.48 2:21.58
25 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:55.68 2:41.17 2:37.95 1:56.05 3:24.69
26 Imani Gourdine JR-3 Montclair State 1:55.49 2:42.66 3:07.06 2:39.41 3:26.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Handsaker SO-2 Georgian Court 2:54.43 2:19.54
2 Claire Corbett SO-2 Rowan 2:43.80 2:23.68
4 Beth Dauer JR-3 DeSales 2:21.64 2:26.02
5 Stephanie Bresadola FR-1 Kutztown 2:39.31 2:26.15
7 Lauren Toth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:51.65 2:26.71
9 Victoria Matthews FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:14.50 2:31.12
11 Bridget Walt FR-1 West Chester 3:15.99 2:31.93
12 Erin Callaghan FR-1 Kutztown 3:12.52 2:32.79
13 Dominique Roberts JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:33.33 2:33.33
18 Julie Stratton FR-1 Kutztown 2:20.28 2:37.61

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Davidson SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:06.14 3:06.14
2 Vanessa Valdes SR-4 Rowan 3:19.31 3:17.33
3 Kelli Hesse JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:54.42 3:20.48
4 Mia Tighe FR-1 Montclair State 3:41.79 3:21.62
5 Kelly Roberts JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:23.95 3:27.83
6 Mary-Catherine Killoran JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:11.79 3:28.46
7 Morgan Albrecht FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:50.49 3:35.41
8 Brittany Finn SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:42.11 3:42.11
9 Connie Mangino FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:39.64 3:53.65
10 Lauren Limato SO-2 Manhattanville 3:02.88 4:03.83
11 Brittany Collins JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.12 4:21.33

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corinne Manela SR-4 Kutztown 4:04.03 5:25.37
2 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:30.38 5:28.05
3 Kaela Earrusso JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:59.40 5:29.01
4 Meaghan Driscoll FR-1 DeSales 6:19.50 5:32.89
5 Katie Hempfing   Unattached 6:26.37 5:33.07
6 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:48.21 5:34.81
7 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7:09.11 5:35.24
8 Diana Cusick JR-3 Immaculata 6:59.58 5:35.66
9 Kristen Okorn SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:40.41 5:40.41
10 Natala Balla SR-4 DeSales 6:49.00 5:40.83
11 Brianna Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7:20.44 5:41.42
12 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:12.82 5:42.03
13 Kim McCarty JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:02.11 5:44.86
14 Hannah Vendetta FR-1 Georgian Court 7:17.11 5:46.91
15 Abigail Grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:18.56 5:50.06
16 Briditte Kiesewetter JR-3 DeSales 7:13.05 5:52.07
17 Tina Lee FR-1 West Chester 6:03.15 5:56.03
18 Rachael Lamb JR-3 Immaculata 7:08.39 5:56.99
19 Lauren Logan SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:57.31 5:58.20
20 Amelia Cawell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:38.24 5:58.77
21 Polin Petkova JR-3 Manhattanville 4:33.79 6:00.25
22 Ellen Shephard SO-2 Muhlenberg 7:39.67 6:01.94
23 Cassandra Baker JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:36.81 6:02.16
24 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:37.34 6:06.67
25 Michelle Ling FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:30.37 6:07.07
26 Kim Larena FR-1 Kutztown 8:00.03 6:09.25
27 Hannah Binder JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:56.29 6:10.36
28 Caitlin Macgregor SO-2 Immaculata 4:38.17 6:10.89
29 Christine Bleil FR-1 Immaculata 5:38.32 6:11.78
30 Sabrina Roldan JR-3 Felician 7:12.38 6:15.98
31 Alexandra Kavoleff JR-3 Georgian Court 4:49.83 6:16.40
32 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 7:10.79 6:24.63
33 Toni Ritrovato SO-2 Kutztown 5:46.73 6:25.25
34 Sarah Estevez FR-1 Molloy 7:16.51 6:44.17
35 Lauren Polcaro JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:11.76 6:55.68
36 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:13.02 7:24.07
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Meaghan Driscoll FR-1 DeSales 4:06.34 6:09.51 5:32.89 4:42.96
17 Tina Lee FR-1 West Chester 6:45.88 7:21.48 5:56.03 5:56.03
21 Polin Petkova JR-3 Manhattanville 7:41.12 7:33.92 6:00.25 6:07.46
24 Sarah Jahanbakhsh SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:22.67 6:32.34 6:06.67 5:59.34
25 Michelle Ling FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:48.72 5:01.00 6:07.07 6:18.09
26 Kim Larena FR-1 Kutztown 4:18.48 6:53.56 6:09.25 7:04.64
28 Caitlin Macgregor SO-2 Immaculata 6:03.48 6:07.19 6:10.89 7:06.53
29 Christine Bleil FR-1 Immaculata 7:41.01 6:11.78 6:11.78 5:45.76
32 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 7:56.95 4:52.32 6:24.63 7:10.79
33 Toni Ritrovato SO-2 Kutztown 7:42.30 4:33.53 6:25.25 4:56.65
34 Sarah Estevez FR-1 Molloy 6:11.84 5:59.72 6:44.17 5:35.47
35 Lauren Polcaro JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:03.45 5:15.92 6:55.68 6:34.90
36 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:48.55 9:32.85 7:24.07 9:19.53
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Rachael Weiss SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:53.86 4:06.27 4:19.95 5:59.14 4:57.57 5:42.03 7:10.96
13 Kim McCarty JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:04.85 6:05.56 4:22.10 5:24.17 5:37.97 5:44.86 5:51.76
15 Abigail Grehlinger SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:25.56 6:32.07 7:24.58 6:00.57 4:54.05 5:50.06 7:00.08
16 Briditte Kiesewetter JR-3 DeSales 5:59.12 4:52.22 4:17.02 5:34.47 6:16.72 5:52.07 4:20.54
18 Rachael Lamb JR-3 Immaculata 5:10.59 5:56.99 4:38.46 6:36.26 4:52.74 5:56.99 5:28.43
19 Lauren Logan SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:34.02 6:30.44 5:29.55 5:33.13 4:25.07 5:58.20 6:12.53
20 Amelia Cawell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:14.73 4:18.32 4:32.67 5:40.84 5:48.01 5:58.77 7:21.29
22 Ellen Shephard SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:24.22 5:00.41 7:39.67 4:31.46 5:07.65 6:01.94 7:07.09
23 Cassandra Baker JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:42.00 4:42.49 7:00.11 6:27.52 5:15.08 6:02.16 7:29.08
27 Hannah Binder JR-3 Muhlenberg 7:39.25 5:00.00 5:40.74 6:06.66 6:43.70 6:10.36 5:44.44
30 Sabrina Roldan JR-3 Felician 7:16.14 4:45.75 6:23.50 5:34.63 8:01.26 6:15.98 7:23.66
31 Alexandra Kavoleff JR-3 Georgian Court 8:05.56 4:49.83 6:50.28 6:54.04 7:16.63 6:16.40 7:20.39
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corinne Manela SR-4 Kutztown 5:25.37 6:53.22
2 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:28.05 4:35.57
3 Kaela Earrusso JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:29.01 3:53.60
5 Katie Hempfing   Unattached 5:33.07 5:03.10
6 Grace Adams SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:34.81 4:27.85
7 Julia Zielinski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:35.24 5:48.65
8 Diana Cusick JR-3 Immaculata 5:35.66 4:01.68
9 Kristen Okorn SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:40.41 6:00.84
10 Natala Balla SR-4 DeSales 5:40.83 4:01.99
11 Brianna Thomas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:41.42 5:55.08
14 Hannah Vendetta FR-1 Georgian Court 5:46.91 6:25.07

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angelina Biondo FR-1 DeSales 12:43.00 11:47.62 10:15.32 12:55.31 9:38.40 11:04.55 8:18.41
2 Jamie Pacilio SO-2 Muhlenberg 13:09.42 11:24.57 10:16.73 10:10.57 13:09.42 11:49.24 9:08.89
3 Mallory Snyder SO-2 Muhlenberg 11:13.30 8:57.35 10:47.40 11:19.77 7:59.08 11:39.20 8:24.98
4 Alexandra Tendler SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:26.73 7:59.70 11:15.63 10:21.58 10:41.85 13:44.27 11:22.39
5 Michelle Zazzero SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12:54.51 11:52.82 11:25.40 9:56.30 8:27.20 14:44.17 11:32.26
6 Julia Martone SO-2 Georgian Court 8:42.01 13:03.01 11:45.41 9:10.22 11:03.09 14:06.50 9:03.17
7 Megan Doyle FR-1 Molloy 9:54.33 13:36.30 11:56.05 11:56.05 13:36.30 11:20.25 11:13.09
8 Mackenzie Greene FR-1 Immaculata 12:13.27 13:04.60 12:13.27 11:07.28 9:53.95 14:32.60 8:55.29
9 Gabby Didario FR-1 West Chester 13:13.70 10:46.72 12:14.90 12:14.90 11:52.86 9:40.58 14:12.49
10 Shannon McChesney FR-1 Kutztown 15:35.67 14:21.41 12:22.59 9:39.22 8:47.24 15:43.09 9:09.52
11 Emily Shibata FR-1 New Jersey Institute 13:18.43 12:48.58 12:26.19 10:49.19 15:47.67 12:03.81 13:18.43
12 Abigail Lehr FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13:04.47 11:42.29 12:27.11 13:41.83 13:11.94 14:56.54 14:49.06
13 Katie Kreutz JR-3 Montclair State 15:59.84 10:59.89 12:29.87 12:14.88 10:59.89 10:29.89 10:52.39
14 Tara Weitz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16:17.67 12:39.57 12:32.05 15:09.98 13:47.26 10:01.64 9:09.00
15 Mary Ellen Grap SO-2 Immaculata 15:36.93 9:08.45 12:41.73 13:12.20 9:23.68 15:14.08 14:43.61
16 Sarah Dugan SO-2 Stevens Institute 12:57.10 14:01.19 13:21.13 15:29.31 14:57.27 16:57.44 15:13.29
17 Caity Wallace SO-2 Montclair State 13:48.66 9:55.35 13:24.52 9:31.21 11:56.03 13:40.61 10:03.39
18 Adriana Garcia FR-1 Queensborough CC 18:10.32 10:25.46 14:05.21 14:30.57 14:30.57 12:49.15 14:05.21

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Veronica Wheeler SO-2 DeSales 13:03.11 22:50.44 18:40.28 18:07.65
2 Marissa Durako JR-3 King's (Pa.) 20:56.18 15:39.41 14:12.02 18:12.33
3 Rosie Mascoli   Unattached 13:32.57 18:55.37 15:57.27 18:33.10
4 Jasmine Amro SO-2 East Stroudsburg 20:56.99 24:13.04 19:24.74 19:13.20
5 Allison Decker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22:57.42 24:18.44 21:36.39 19:17.49
6 Lauren Monteith SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:42.44 17:08.90 22:59.66 19:29.20
7 Alindon Smith JR-3 West Chester 15:12.22 16:22.39 16:45.78 19:29.51
8 Cayla Rimkis SR-4 Immaculata 22:57.39 18:29.23 15:50.77 20:18.93
9 Vanessa Rappild SR-4 DeSales 14:20.65 14:57.54 25:12.29 20:29.50
10 Victoria Cantelmo SO-2 DeSales 20:20.20 18:04.62 24:02.05 20:32.52
11 Megan Lavery SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 20:01.55 23:56.91 22:17.81 20:38.71
12 Irene Argiris FR-1 King's (Pa.) 21:35.76 17:50.41 21:21.68 23:28.43
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Grace Crockett FR-1 Molloy 10.91 9.68 7.34 10.70 8.26 10.19
28 Christie Catterson FR-1 Molloy 8.68 12.41 10.98 11.97 12.85 10.98
29 Ashley Kloter FR-1 DeSales 12.80 10.48 12.03 10.48 7.84 11.03
30 Felicia Hallworth FR-1 Keystone 14.19 14.65 8.86 10.11 8.52 11.35
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Gina Salmins JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.69 10.46 9.42
14 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 11.14 12.18 9.44
15 Autumn Crouse JR-3 Kutztown 11.49 10.16 9.49
27 Kaitlin Muccio FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.06 8.22 10.95
33 Julie Zeller SO-2 Immaculata 13.06 12.37 13.89
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Alison Clodfelter SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.55 11.79 10.16
25 Alexa Jefferis SO-2 Keystone 13.08 8.48 10.46
26 Ashlyn Mattis FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.31 11.95 10.48
32 Jacqueline Jones JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.95 13.74 11.84
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Acacia Douglas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.13 10.04 10.98 6.95 10.42 10.04 9.38
16 Alyssa Ward SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.11 9.63 9.34 10.30 7.91 8.10 9.53
17 Jeimi Chamalian FR-1 Rowan 12.37 10.92 9.28 10.63 8.79 10.24 9.66
24 McKenzie Fagan SO-2 Kutztown 7.51 11.05 13.03 7.40 10.63 8.13 10.42
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Emily Rogan JR-3 DeSales 9.69 10.66 9.02 7.47 9.21
19 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.72 10.79 8.17 8.36 8.65
23 Victoria Schaffer SR-4 Kutztown 10.21 11.54 10.72 10.32 12.05
31 Michayla Weitman FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.40 10.04 12.89 8.21 9.69
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelley Stuetz JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.53 8.85 10.18 10.45 9.83
5 Amanda Brown JR-3 Rowan 9.10 9.01 9.19 10.10 10.10
12 Kim Johnson SO-2 Rowan 10.84 9.42 6.97 9.71 8.11
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nicole Natland JR-3 Molloy 8.27 9.56 6.53 11.68 11.03 7.45 9.19
8 Sara Damon SO-2 West Chester 12.02 9.89 8.04 9.98 6.47 9.89 9.24
11 Caroline McLaughlin SO-2 West Chester 11.93 11.27 6.67 7.52 10.15 7.23 9.39
20 Taylor Pugh FR-1 West Chester 7.66 7.66 8.25 8.25 11.14 10.74 9.94
Women's 55 Hurdles Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan 8.83 8.57 8.06 9.00
3 Jaid Harsch SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.77 8.88 7.20 7.55
4 Joanne Mason FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.19 8.90 6.41 8.28
6 Katrina Faust SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.72 9.18 11.75 10.47
9 rebecca Malos JR-3 Rowan 7.03 9.25 6.94 11.10

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester A Emily Magnant, Janna Wilson, Dara Lindsey, Courtney Taylor 1:45.32 1:49.54 1:34.79 1:14.78 1:35.85 1:46.38 1:37.95
2 East Stroudsburg A Marissa Flim, Leiana Dean, Decontee Krayee, Michayla Weitman 1:48.60 1:54.03 2:17.93 1:54.03 1:55.12 1:51.86 2:15.75
3 Rutgers-Newark A Jaquin Peeke-Brown, Kimoy Connell, Chelsea Washington, Lasha Johnson 1:49.33 1:25.28 1:24.19 2:18.85 2:16.67 1:59.17 2:17.76
4 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
C Danielle Swingle, Lauren Brophy, Arianna Ventura, Kiana Farrar 1:50.17 1:42.46 2:01.19 1:46.87 2:17.72 1:42.46 2:06.70
5 Franklin & Marshall A Olivia Bendit, Alyssa Ward, Aleksandra Kiszka, Kaitlin Muccio 1:50.88 1:39.80 2:17.50 1:42.01 1:51.99 2:16.39 1:22.06
6 Manhattanville A Ali Johnson, Rebecca Canavan, Iesha Altidor, Shannon Roberts 1:51.20 1:27.85 2:09.00 2:21.23 2:12.33 1:26.74 2:09.00
7 Rowan
(B>)
B Brianna Angellella, Brianna May-Elliott, rebecca Malos, Jewel Brown 1:51.21 1:24.52 1:46.77 2:09.01 1:35.64 1:30.08 2:13.46
8 West Chester
(B>)
B Caroline DiJiosia, Sara Damon, Emily Dusellier, Sarah Kosenske 1:51.91 2:01.99 1:46.32 2:18.77 2:23.25 1:47.44 2:23.25
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Amanda Sprague, Ashley Arquer, Jennifer Holownia, Jessica Pierno 1:52.15 1:48.79 1:56.64 2:21.31 1:43.18 2:11.22 1:27.48
10 Muhlenberg A Francesca Aldrich, Emily Boyle, Shana Joseph, Hailey Kleinberg 1:52.34 2:00.21 2:02.45 1:26.51 2:04.70 1:19.77 1:47.85
11 Cheyney A Antonia Henry, Bahiyra Shaw, Daivona Williams, Anitra Jackson 1:52.36 2:15.96 1:47.87 2:23.82 2:00.23 1:40.00 1:59.11
12 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Jaid Harsch, Acacia Douglas, Sage Terembula, Jasmine Wooten 1:53.31 1:55.58 2:01.25 2:05.78 1:21.59 1:45.38 1:58.98
13 Molloy A Heather VanPatten, Rebecca Wright, Keisha Hoskins, Nicole Natland 1:53.54 2:13.98 1:25.16 2:15.12 2:24.20 2:20.79 1:53.54
14 Keystone A Nicole Delevan, Tameka Wood, Rachael Orduson, Felicia Hallworth 1:56.35 2:20.79 2:13.81 2:19.62 1:59.84 1:50.54 1:22.61
15 DeSales A Emily Rogan, Katie cappuccino, Ashley Kloter, Robyn Somers 1:57.67 2:05.91 1:38.85 2:09.44 1:50.61 2:09.44 1:43.55
16 Molloy
(B>)
B Christie Catterson, Grace Crockett, Hayley RichBart, Catia Graca 2:01.36 2:20.78 2:07.43 1:28.60 2:23.21 2:12.29 2:34.13
17 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
(B>)
B Kelly Ingarra, Samantha Baculy, Gabrielle Mason, Gabrielle Cetta 2:02.06 2:14.27 2:17.93 1:27.89 2:28.92 2:05.73 1:49.86
18 Keystone
(B>)
B Megan Oyer, Deja Mitchell, Rebecca Lewis, Christianne Philippone 2:07.55 2:30.51 2:35.62 2:13.93 2:43.27 1:48.42 2:24.14
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Sprague, Arquer, Holownia, Pierno 1:52.15 1:26.36 1:36.45
15 DeSales Rogan, cappuccino, Kloter, Somers 1:57.67 2:32.98 2:00.03
16 Molloy
(B>)
Catterson, Crockett, RichBart, Graca 2:01.36 2:18.35 2:06.22
17 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
(B>)
Ingarra, Baculy, Mason, Cetta 2:02.06 1:41.31 2:03.28
18 Keystone
(B>)
Oyer, Mitchell, Lewis, Philippone 2:07.55 2:24.14 2:45.82
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
Swingle, Brophy, Ventura, Farrar 1:50.17 1:41.36 1:25.94
5 Franklin & Marshall Bendit, Ward, Kiszka, Muccio 1:50.88 2:17.50 1:54.21
10 Muhlenberg Aldrich, Boyle, Joseph, Kleinberg 1:52.34 2:18.18 1:24.26
12 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Harsch, Douglas, Terembula, Wooten 1:53.31 1:56.71 1:28.39
14 Keystone Delevan, Wood, Orduson, Hallworth 1:56.35 2:24.28 1:50.54
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 East Stroudsburg Flim, Dean, Krayee, Weitman 2:02.72 2:16.84 1:18.20 1:48.60 1:51.86
3 Rutgers-Newark Peeke-Brown, Connell, Washington, Johnson 1:55.89 2:22.13 1:46.05 1:49.33 2:05.73
7 Rowan
(B>)
Angellella, May-Elliott, Malos, Brown 2:20.13 1:18.96 1:56.77 1:51.21 2:11.23
11 Cheyney Henry, Shaw, Williams, Jackson 1:19.78 1:28.77 1:18.66 1:52.36 1:35.51
13 Molloy VanPatten, Wright, Hoskins, Natland 1:37.65 1:51.27 1:50.14 1:53.54 2:01.49
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Chester Magnant, Wilson, Lindsey, Taylor 1:45.32 2:16.92 1:44.27 1:23.21 1:43.22 1:18.99
6 Manhattanville Johnson, Canavan, Altidor, Roberts 1:51.20 2:09.00 1:54.54 2:22.34 2:12.33 1:32.30
8 West Chester
(B>)
DiJiosia, Damon, Dusellier, Kosenske 1:51.91 1:42.96 1:41.84 1:37.37 1:53.03 1:21.70
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
Brophy, Collins, Ventura, Conway 4:58.31 4:12.80
8 Muhlenberg Davidson, Gregory, Steckler, Thornton 3:09.99 4:20.25
9 Franklin & Marshall Muccio, Kiszka, Bendit, Malcolm 4:47.94 4:21.76
10 Georgian Court Handsaker, Montoya, Vendetta, Hand 3:38.11 4:22.78
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Sprague, Pierno, Holownia, Schrepf 5:20.01 4:24.47
12 New Jersey Institute Silvestri, Hesse, Schroeder, Nyby 4:14.01 4:24.59
13 DeSales Dauer, Labar, Downing, Driscoll 4:35.23 4:40.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 West Chester Dusellier, Walt, Wilson, Lindsey 4:03.28
2 East Stroudsburg Harsch, Dean, Stuetz, Matthews 4:05.12
3 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Krayee, Decker, Weitman, Farrar 4:11.87
4 Rutgers-Newark Peeke-Brown, Parker, Connell, Roberts 4:12.68
6 Montclair State Francois, DeMatteo, Bono, Graham 4:14.36
7 Rowan
(B>)
vogt, Brown, Brown, Chamalian 4:15.23

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Holly Szita FR-1 West Chester 1.28m 1.51m 1.64m 1.97m 1.44m 2.03m 1.72m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Victoria Collins FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.65m 1.80m 1.59m 1.80m 1.26m 1.81m 1.92m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Octavia Booker SR-4 Georgian Court 1.16m 2.05m 1.59m 1.75m 1.38m 2.02m 1.11m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Rebecca Tooker JR-3 Kutztown 1.77m 1.97m 1.54m 1.56m 1.99m 1.76m 1.37m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Victoria Matthews FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.91m 1.25m 1.54m 1.49m 1.71m 1.97m 1.63m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
6 McKenzie Fagan SO-2 Kutztown 1.32m 1.16m 1.54m 1.54m 1.37m 1.22m 1.28m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Alyssa Ward SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.07m 1.59m 1.49m 1.42m 1.62m 1.52m 1.86m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Malawi Allen SO-2 Georgian Court 1.13m 1.25m 1.49m 1.24m 1.40m 1.61m 1.46m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
7 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 1.74m 1.28m 1.49m 1.07m 1.79m 1.79m 1.71m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Victoria Schaffer SR-4 Kutztown 1.74m 1.46m 1.49m 1.22m 1.74m 1.45m 1.28m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX
11 Sarah Unger FR-1 Rowan 1.31m 1.37m 1.49m 1.79m 1.31m 1.52m 1.39m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
12 Megan LaGueux JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.19m 1.94m 1.49m 1.42m 1.65m 1.31m 1.48m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
13 Jenna Carbaugh FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.25m 1.79m 1.44m 1.18m 1.47m 1.58m 1.40m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
13 Traci Bethea SO-2 Rowan 1.38m 1.08m 1.44m 1.60m 1.07m 1.73m 1.38m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
15 Kelly Fisher SO-2 Keystone 1.11m 1.17m 1.44m 1.20m 1.38m 1.09m 1.17m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
16 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1.32m 1.27m 1.44m 1.34m 1.01m 1.63m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
17 Claudia Olsen SO-2 Montclair State 1.71m 1.51m 1.44m 1.54m 1.21m 1.09m 1.56m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
18 Tara Liska SO-2 Immaculata 1.56m 1.79m 1.44m 1.35m 1.30m 1.24m 1.20m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
19 Jacqueline Jones JR-3 Muhlenberg 1.61m 1.57m 1.39m 1.07m 1.00m 1.21m 1.57m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
19 Marissa Montanaro SR-4 Montclair State 1.58m 1.52m 1.39m 1.24m 1.01m 1.65m 1.42m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
19 Lauren Andrews SO-2 Montclair State 1.70m 1.35m 1.39m 1.52m 1.33m 1.20m 1.61m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
22 Ronalisa Adams SO-2 Keystone 1.52m 1.07m 1.39m 1.47m 1.74m 1.43m 1.07m 4' 6.75"
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rebecca Swisher SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Anecia Alexaki SO-2 Kutztown 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
3 Samantha Lowery FR-1 West Chester 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
4 Brandie Tartza JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
5 Sarah Zollner SO-2 Georgian Court 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
  • 3.45
6 Justine Ebbert SR-4 Kutztown 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
  • 3.30
7 Katherine Lynch FR-1 West Chester 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
8 Gabrielle Mason JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
  • 3.15
9 Kim DeLuca SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
  • 3.00
10 kaitlin Goy SO-2 DeSales 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
  • 3.00
11 Kaelee Alpha SO-2 DeSales 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Rebecca Yuscavage FR-1 Keystone NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Danielle Aharoni FR-1 Rowan NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Nicole Natland JR-3 Molloy NH NH
  • 2.85
    X
  • 3.00
  Nicole Hein JR-3 Molloy NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Nicole Marsh SO-2 Muhlenberg NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Ashlyn Mattis FR-1 King's (Pa.) NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Mary Henshaw SO-2 New Jersey Institute NH NH
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Rhiannon Timpko FR-1 New Jersey Institute NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Gabriella Agostaro FR-1 Kutztown NH NH
  • 2.55
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Octavia Booker SR-4 Georgian Court 6.81m 3.92m 6.21m 6.10m 5.23m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
2 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 6.15m 6.85m 6.91m 5.33m 6.15m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.16  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.44  
3 Valerie Mizansky JR-3 Kutztown 6.84m 4.79m 6.00m 4.63m 5.10m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.10  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
4 Nicole Ras JR-3 Rowan 4.98m 6.45m 4.03m 6.39m 5.87m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.17  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.12  
5 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.78m 4.85m 5.16m 4.28m 5.06m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Iesha Altidor FR-1 Manhattanville 6.60m 6.04m 5.21m 5.78m 4.49m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dani Smith   Unattached 5.11m 5.72m 5.83m 5.77m 3.58m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.11  
8 Carla Dutt JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.38m 3.71m 4.52m 5.13m 6.40m 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.08  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.01  
9 Samantha DiPietro SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.74m 4.60m 3.64m 5.86m 5.81m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
10 Gina Salmins JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.55m 4.35m 3.62m 4.73m 3.72m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.83  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.61  
11 Rebecca Tooker JR-3 Kutztown 4.81m 4.76m 4.04m 3.90m 3.51m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.40  
  •  
  • 4.81  
12 Cristina DeCristofaro JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.42m 6.19m 5.04m 5.04m 5.81m 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.80  
  •  
13 Alyssa Ward SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5.33m 5.71m 4.57m 5.38m 4.43m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.64  
14 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3.32m 5.79m 5.46m 4.81m 4.53m 4.67m 15' 4"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.67  
  •  
15 Autumn Crouse JR-3 Kutztown 4.36m 4.32m 3.71m 5.75m 4.96m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.64  
  •  
16 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3.74m 5.22m 3.33m 4.11m 5.04m 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  •  
  •  
17 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 5.32m 3.97m 5.50m 4.65m 4.28m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  •  
18 Nicole Natland JR-3 Molloy 3.17m 4.91m 3.30m 5.17m 3.92m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.46  
  •  
  •  
19 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 4.83m 4.52m 3.51m 4.65m 4.70m 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39  
  •  
  •  
20 Michayla Weitman FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.57m 4.84m 3.80m 3.33m 4.67m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32  
  •  
  •  
21 Monae Clancy SO-2 Montclair State 4.94m 4.69m 3.78m 3.96m 3.31m 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30  
  •  
  •  
22 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 4.17m 4.77m 4.05m 3.20m 3.66m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 4.34m 3.83m 3.74m 3.40m 5.48m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
  •  
24 Jacqueline McKenna FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.98m 4.90m 5.11m 4.23m 5.41m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.19  
  •  
  •  
25 Kristen Cavanaugh FR-1 Manhattanville 4.69m 3.81m 3.37m 4.21m 4.05m 4.01m 13' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
  • FOUL  
26 Tara Liska SO-2 Immaculata 3.21m 4.35m 3.49m 4.78m 3.68m 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.92  
  •  
  •  
27 Deja Mitchell SO-2 Keystone 4.38m 3.09m 3.13m 2.74m 4.34m 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 3.91  
  • FOUL  
  •  
28 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4.22m 4.72m 3.57m 3.15m 4.53m 3.84m 12' 7.25"
  • 3.84  
  •  
  •  
29 Ronalisa Adams SO-2 Keystone 4.32m 3.78m 4.47m 2.86m 3.59m 3.82m 12' 6.5"
  • 3.82  
  •  
  •  
30 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 4.18m 3.67m 3.71m 4.03m 3.71m 3.60m 11' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60  
31 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 3.56m 3.52m 4.56m 3.38m 3.74m 3.56m 11' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.56  
32 Rebecca Yuscavage FR-1 Keystone 3.83m 4.14m 3.76m 3.76m 2.68m 3.39m 11' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.39  
  • FOUL  
  Lashawn Ayers FR-1 Cheyney FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Octavia Booker SR-4 Georgian Court 5.61m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
2 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 5.22m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
3 Valerie Mizansky JR-3 Kutztown 5.15m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
4 Nicole Ras JR-3 Rowan 5.55m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
5 Iesha Altidor FR-1 Manhattanville 6.40m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
8 Carla Dutt JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4.01m 5.08m 16' 8"
9 Samantha DiPietro SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.69m 5.05m 16' 7"
11 Rebecca Tooker JR-3 Kutztown 4.81m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
17 Savannah Forte SO-2 Georgian Court 5.01m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
18 Nicole Natland JR-3 Molloy 5.17m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
23 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 3.40m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  Aspen McMillan FR-1 Rowan FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4.70m 4.59m 5.16m 6.45m 4.95m 16' 11.25"
7 Dani Smith   Unattached 4.09m 6.34m 5.11m 6.39m 4.85m 16' 9.25"
10 Gina Salmins JR-3 Stevens Institute 4.59m 3.91m 4.83m 5.22m 3.86m 15' 10.25"
12 Cristina DeCristofaro JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.90m 5.38m 4.80m 4.18m 5.28m 15' 9"
13 Alyssa Ward SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.43m 3.86m 4.76m 4.76m 4.00m 15' 7.5"
16 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.45m 4.02m 4.62m 4.62m 3.28m 15' 2"
19 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 5.05m 3.69m 4.39m 5.58m 5.22m 14' 5"
22 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 5.54m 3.92m 4.26m 3.28m 4.64m 13' 11.75"
25 Kristen Cavanaugh FR-1 Manhattanville 4.41m 5.09m 4.01m 4.53m 3.93m 13' 2"
28 Ashley Arquer JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3.26m 4.11m 3.84m 4.19m 4.80m 12' 7.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4.67m 3.88m 5.51m 15' 4"
15 Autumn Crouse JR-3 Kutztown 4.64m 3.57m 3.99m 15' 2.75"
20 Michayla Weitman FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.32m 4.28m 3.41m 14' 2.25"
21 Monae Clancy SO-2 Montclair State 4.30m 3.48m 3.05m 14' 1.25"
24 Jacqueline McKenna FR-1 Muhlenberg 4.19m 4.32m 4.99m 13' 9"
26 Tara Liska SO-2 Immaculata 3.92m 3.76m 3.06m 12' 10.5"
27 Deja Mitchell SO-2 Keystone 3.91m 3.36m 4.61m 12' 10"
29 Ronalisa Adams SO-2 Keystone 3.82m 3.55m 3.86m 12' 6.5"
30 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 3.60m 3.31m 3.92m 11' 9.75"
31 Okera Campbell SO-2 Queensborough CC 3.56m 3.77m 2.85m 11' 8.25"
32 Rebecca Yuscavage FR-1 Keystone 3.39m 3.80m 3.63m 11' 1.5"
  Lashawn Ayers FR-1 Cheyney FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Pugh FR-1 West Chester 10.82m 9.09m 9.09m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
2 Octavia Booker SR-4 Georgian Court 10.26m 11.97m 12.20m 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.25  
3 Sarah Kosenske SO-2 West Chester 11.40m 14.00m 13.77m 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Emily Magnant SO-2 West Chester 11.46m 9.93m 11.02m 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.91  
5 Joanne Mason FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.55m 12.98m 7.68m 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.62  
6 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.90m 11.21m 12.60m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.68  
  • 9.95  
7 Kim Johnson SO-2 Rowan 8.52m 12.31m 10.73m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.52  
8 Rebecca Tooker JR-3 Kutztown 9.77m 11.01m 11.53m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.39  
9 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 12.26m 8.21m 9.62m 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 10.13  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
10 Gina Salmins JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.37m 10.07m 8.08m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.93  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Morgan Gray SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.77m 7.23m 9.60m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 8.90  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.90  
12 Emily Rogan JR-3 DeSales 8.45m 11.88m 12.77m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.57  
13 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.41m 9.85m 10.92m 9.75m 32' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.75  
14 Monae Clancy SO-2 Montclair State 8.15m 11.54m 12.51m 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.27  
15 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 12.17m 11.79m 7.44m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jacqueline McKenna FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.11m 10.30m 7.73m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
16 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 11.07m 11.73m 9.92m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.54  
18 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 8.69m 11.06m 12.29m 9.45m 31' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
19 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 10.10m 6.36m 6.36m 8.71m 28' 7"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.64  
  • 8.71  
20 Ronalisa Adams SO-2 Keystone 6.97m 9.65m 8.43m 7.66m 25' 1.75"
  • 7.66  
  •  
  •  
  Jewel Brown JR-3 Rowan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Gina Salmins JR-3 Stevens Institute 9.27m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
11 Morgan Gray SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.43m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
13 Samantha Mason SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.11m 9.75m 32' 0"
14 Monae Clancy SO-2 Montclair State 11.25m 9.70m 31' 10"
16 Jacqueline McKenna FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.54m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
16 Michelle McCauley FR-1 Rowan 9.16m 9.54m 31' 3.75"
18 Mariah Cifaldi SR-4 Georgian Court 9.07m 9.45m 31' 0"
19 Sarah Hepler FR-1 DeSales 10.02m 8.71m 28' 7"
20 Ronalisa Adams SO-2 Keystone 9.88m 7.66m 25' 1.75"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taylor Pugh FR-1 West Chester 13.47m 10.70m 12.66m 11.51m 12.09m 37' 9.25"
2 Octavia Booker SR-4 Georgian Court 13.00m 13.00m 8.89m 11.40m 13.22m 37' 5"
3 Sarah Kosenske SO-2 West Chester 14.34m 12.98m 12.08m 11.29m 7.90m 37' 0.5"
4 Emily Magnant SO-2 West Chester 12.22m 8.51m 9.27m 10.91m 11.24m 35' 9.5"
5 Joanne Mason FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.79m 10.71m 9.95m 10.82m 7.68m 35' 6"
6 Tirzah Johnson SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.92m 11.75m 9.40m 10.68m 11.96m 35' 0.5"
7 Kim Johnson SO-2 Rowan 9.57m 8.84m 8.73m 10.52m 8.52m 34' 6.25"
8 Rebecca Tooker JR-3 Kutztown 10.49m 12.36m 11.01m 10.39m 12.36m 34' 1.25"
9 Alyson Ford FR-1 West Chester 12.87m 11.35m 7.70m 10.13m 9.52m 33' 3"
12 Emily Rogan JR-3 DeSales 7.76m 12.57m 10.70m 9.82m 8.54m 32' 2.75"
15 Elaina Fenn SO-2 Georgian Court 10.24m 9.18m 11.50m 9.66m 8.79m 31' 8.5"
  Jewel Brown JR-3 Rowan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 12.90m 13.16m 13.95m 15.53m 9.48m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.93  
2 Jada Phillips JR-3 Cheyney 16.15m 13.13m 9.85m 13.26m 11.69m 43' 1"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Jillian Korgeski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.25m 12.61m 9.84m 13.87m 9.46m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.61  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
4 Michelle Gaykowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.77m 12.06m 9.29m 8.92m 10.01m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
5 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin SO-2 Rowan 15.22m 11.89m 10.34m 14.62m 15.34m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.79  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.89  
6 Ming Seawright JR-3 Cheyney 10.98m 11.56m 10.17m 14.57m 12.60m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
7 Sonia Okolo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.65m 11.40m 10.03m 13.22m 13.79m 37' 5"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
8 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 11.66m 11.21m 8.41m 11.99m 12.67m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.87  
9 Brittany Sepe JR-3 Molloy 10.57m 10.90m 11.99m 12.43m 9.92m 35' 9.25"
  • 9.33  
  •  
  • 10.90  
10 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8.26m 10.73m 12.02m 11.05m 9.55m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.73  
11 Tara Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 12.63m 10.27m 9.04m 7.91m 9.65m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.74  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.02  
12 Victoria Taibe JR-3 Stevens Institute 7.88m 10.10m 8.48m 7.27m 10.40m 33' 1.75"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.10  
13 Shannon Turner FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.89m 10.09m 12.21m 8.78m 12.01m 33' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.86  
14 Ellyn Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 12.65m 9.96m 9.76m 10.66m 11.65m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.67  
  •  
  • 9.96  
15 Brielle Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 10.41m 9.91m 11.30m 11.59m 11.30m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.38  
  •  
  • 9.91  
16 Natalie Hale FR-1 Manhattanville 11.37m 9.72m 7.48m 12.64m 7.19m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
  •  
17 Taylor Runo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.77m 9.62m 9.91m 9.43m 11.64m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.00  
  •  
  • 9.62  
18 Julia Leep-Lazar SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.92m 9.48m 11.00m 8.44m 10.05m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sarah Stepanchick JR-3 Immaculata 10.87m 9.45m 6.61m 10.40m 12.29m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  •  
  •  
20 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.72m 9.40m 9.02m 7.61m 8.74m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  •  
21 Verona Ebanks FR-1 Rowan 9.87m 9.31m 11.45m 9.68m 8.84m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.31  
  •  
  •  
22 Evangelista Farquharson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.52m 9.24m 6.65m 8.13m 11.55m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  •  
  •  
23 Amanda Cuadra FR-1 Manhattanville 11.36m 8.81m 10.13m 11.01m 10.66m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
  •  
  • FOUL  
24 Kiersten Chesonis FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6.13m 8.76m 11.21m 6.66m 11.13m 28' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
  •  
25 Dominique Barnes FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.55m 8.68m 8.59m 10.42m 10.33m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  •  
  •  
26 Vivian McAllister FR-1 Immaculata 7.78m 8.28m 7.12m 9.85m 10.10m 27' 2"
  • 8.28  
  •  
  •  
27 Alexa Levin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.51m 8.08m 5.66m 6.79m 5.98m 26' 6.25"
  • 8.08  
  •  
  •  
28 Mary Demenna FR-1 Immaculata 7.54m 7.77m 5.83m 6.14m 5.59m 25' 6"
  • 7.77  
  •  
  •  
29 Ernissa Willams SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.08m 7.53m 7.68m 5.65m 8.73m 24' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.53  
  •  
30 Najee Mendes SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.90m 6.20m 4.90m 7.19m 6.88m 20' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
31 Catherine Weiner SR-4 Manhattanville 4.56m 5.56m 4.11m 6.34m 5.39m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  •  
  •  
32 Tabitha Lee FR-1 Keystone 3.65m 4.40m 4.97m 5.54m 5.68m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  •  
  •  
  Ashley Canty SR-4 Rutgers-Newark FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Julia Leep-Lazar SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.92m 9.48m 7.87m 31' 1.25"
26 Vivian McAllister FR-1 Immaculata 7.45m 8.28m 8.69m 27' 2"
27 Alexa Levin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.22m 8.08m 9.86m 26' 6.25"
28 Mary Demenna FR-1 Immaculata 7.30m 7.77m 6.68m 25' 6"
30 Najee Mendes SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.71m 6.20m 7.25m 20' 4.25"
32 Tabitha Lee FR-1 Keystone 4.40m 4.40m 4.80m 14' 5.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Alison Schroeder SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.98m 10.73m 10.30m 12.77m 35' 2.5"
14 Ellyn Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 12.05m 9.96m 7.17m 12.65m 32' 8.25"
19 Sarah Stepanchick JR-3 Immaculata 10.40m 9.45m 9.73m 10.49m 31' 0"
20 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.74m 9.40m 8.37m 10.34m 30' 10.25"
21 Verona Ebanks FR-1 Rowan 10.43m 9.31m 9.31m 10.15m 30' 6.5"
22 Evangelista Farquharson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.64m 9.24m 7.48m 9.70m 30' 3.75"
24 Kiersten Chesonis FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.21m 8.76m 6.48m 7.97m 28' 9"
29 Ernissa Willams SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5.50m 7.53m 6.25m 6.55m 24' 8.5"
31 Catherine Weiner SR-4 Manhattanville 6.56m 5.56m 4.45m 4.17m 18' 3"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Ming Seawright JR-3 Cheyney 14.91m 11.56m 11.56m 14.57m 37' 11.25"
7 Sonia Okolo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.72m 9.46m 11.40m 9.92m 37' 5"
11 Tara Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 12.32m 8.52m 10.27m 11.71m 33' 8.5"
13 Shannon Turner FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.11m 10.90m 10.09m 10.70m 33' 1.25"
15 Brielle Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.72m 12.39m 9.91m 6.94m 32' 6.25"
17 Taylor Runo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.97m 11.16m 9.62m 10.20m 31' 6.75"
23 Amanda Cuadra FR-1 Manhattanville 8.63m 8.72m 8.81m 6.34m 28' 11"
25 Dominique Barnes FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.16m 10.24m 8.68m 9.11m 28' 5.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 11.84m 10.13m 15.79m 12.90m 13.16m 43' 2.25"
2 Jada Phillips JR-3 Cheyney 14.05m 16.94m 15.10m 9.58m 13.13m 43' 1"
3 Jillian Korgeski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15.38m 13.49m 16.01m 11.22m 12.61m 41' 4.5"
4 Michelle Gaykowski JR-3 Muhlenberg 9.77m 12.42m 13.27m 13.63m 12.06m 39' 7"
5 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin SO-2 Rowan 14.62m 13.55m 10.82m 11.65m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
8 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 8.97m 14.46m 11.10m 8.63m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
9 Brittany Sepe JR-3 Molloy 11.23m 11.55m 11.66m 11.77m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
12 Victoria Taibe JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.10m 8.18m 8.58m 11.31m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
16 Natalie Hale FR-1 Manhattanville 10.01m 8.36m 9.33m 7.29m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  Ashley Canty SR-4 Rutgers-Newark FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Liz Madden   Unattached 16.64m 19.20m 15.20m 20.80m 14.72m 16.00m 52' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 18.31m 13.04m 13.19m 14.74m 11.02m 15.52m 50' 11"
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Ashley Canty SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 16.23m 16.97m 14.29m 11.32m 14.44m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
  • 14.46  
  • 14.89  
  • 13.54  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.43  
4 Megan Warner SR-4 DeSales 12.97m 14.11m 16.67m 13.97m 14.39m 14.25m 46' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.03  
5 Amanda Cuadra FR-1 Manhattanville 13.77m 14.97m 16.98m 9.36m 11.23m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.83  
6 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 16.04m 12.26m 10.82m 10.43m 12.91m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.51  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.04  
7 Brittany Sepe JR-3 Molloy 11.20m 12.37m 13.93m 11.46m 10.29m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.54  
8 Ashley Petre FR-1 Kutztown 15.46m 9.35m 13.34m 11.60m 12.10m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.34  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.17  
9 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 11.29m 9.79m 12.56m 8.99m 12.44m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
10 Jillian Korgeski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.27m 10.47m 10.36m 10.58m 12.27m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.23  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.80  
11 Riley Gaita   Unattached 9.68m 13.36m 10.41m 10.52m 10.31m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.52  
12 Taylor Runo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.68m 8.31m 8.52m 8.52m 13.40m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.39  
12 Ellyn Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 13.40m 7.48m 11.01m 7.58m 12.88m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.39  
14 Tara Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 11.48m 13.13m 11.89m 11.99m 7.24m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.59  
  •  
  • 10.34  
15 Ernissa Willams SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.27m 10.96m 10.46m 12.65m 8.67m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 8.83  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.77  
16 Vanessa Marques FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.19m 8.42m 7.33m 6.94m 8.32m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  •  
  • FOUL  
17 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin SO-2 Rowan 10.76m 11.22m 9.48m 8.85m 7.11m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
18 Erika Martyn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.28m 6.51m 9.10m 8.83m 6.78m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  •  
19 Dymareah Debnam JR-3 Montclair State 9.87m 9.87m 9.96m 10.05m 6.40m 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.89  
  •  
  •  
20 Kayleigh Stark SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.62m 6.38m 7.76m 10.69m 6.64m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
21 Shannon Turner FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.94m 8.53m 6.92m 9.50m 9.42m 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 8.05  
  • FOUL  
  •  
22 Jess Lord FR-1 DeSales 5.79m 7.70m 7.01m 6.95m 6.95m 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  •  
23 Catherine Weiner SR-4 Manhattanville 5.25m 6.96m 5.89m 7.09m 7.28m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  •  
24 Brielle Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.34m 7.15m 6.77m 6.49m 5.23m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50  
  •  
  •  
  Sonia Okolo FR-1 King's (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Riley Gaita   Unattached 10.20m 9.26m 11.99m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
12 Ellyn Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 8.42m 9.25m 10.08m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
16 Vanessa Marques FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.19m 12.09m 9.41m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
19 Dymareah Debnam JR-3 Montclair State 8.80m 7.56m 8.53m 8.89m 29' 2"
21 Shannon Turner FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.64m 10.30m 5.72m 8.05m 26' 5"
24 Brielle Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.45m 6.05m 5.12m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  Sonia Okolo FR-1 King's (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Emily Field FR-1 West Chester 9.91m 14.40m 11.75m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
10 Jillian Korgeski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.56m 11.82m 10.81m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
12 Taylor Runo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 9.77m 12.68m 9.77m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
14 Tara Byrnes FR-1 Molloy 11.99m 12.51m 8.69m 10.34m 33' 11.25"
15 Ernissa Willams SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.06m 10.76m 10.66m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
17 Kyanna Hawkins Deravin SO-2 Rowan 9.12m 6.57m 6.93m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
18 Erika Martyn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.58m 8.03m 10.79m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
20 Kayleigh Stark SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.98m 11.03m 8.28m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
22 Jess Lord FR-1 DeSales 8.31m 5.11m 5.99m 6.81m 22' 4.25"
23 Catherine Weiner SR-4 Manhattanville 8.10m 7.79m 8.17m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Liz Madden   Unattached 12.00m 11.36m 16.96m 15.04m 13.60m 12.64m 16.00m 52' 6"
2 Christine Johnson JR-3 West Chester 11.48m 15.68m 10.86m 20.02m 17.54m 15.05m 15.52m 50' 11"
3 Ashley Canty SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.74m 10.87m 14.74m 11.47m 17.57m 14.29m 14.89m 48' 10.25"
4 Megan Warner SR-4 DeSales 12.25m 14.68m 17.24m 18.10m 13.68m 17.67m 14.25m 46' 9"
5 Amanda Cuadra FR-1 Manhattanville 14.71m 9.36m 10.16m 12.97m 12.84m 12.30m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
6 Macey Tanseco SO-2 Kutztown 13.17m 12.78m 11.34m 12.39m 14.87m 9.65m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
7 Brittany Sepe JR-3 Molloy 16.54m 15.23m 13.67m 12.63m 12.63m 12.63m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
8 Ashley Petre FR-1 Kutztown 14.59m 12.10m 15.34m 10.72m 9.60m 9.73m 12.47m 40' 11"