February 6, 2016
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Ware SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.23 6.48 7.39 7.78 8.43
2 Shai Mumford FR-1 Rowan 5.69 6.54 5.96 4.65 4.97
3 Dexter Anderson SO-2 Rowan 5.31 6.55 8.52 7.21 6.42
4 Robert Jones SO-2 DeSales 4.73 6.56 4.60 8.53 8.01
5 Bedan Dakin SO-2 Queensborough CC 4.60 6.57 5.39 4.87 6.38
5 John Porteous SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.11 6.57 8.48 6.25 5.00
7 Banford Poole SO-2 Cheyney 8.24 6.59 4.62 6.00 7.32
8 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.16 6.61 7.14 8.46 6.15
9 Patrick Monahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4.99 6.65 7.39 8.05 5.39
9 Ernest Pendleton JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.66 6.65 6.39 6.99 6.26
11 Quincy Palmer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.31 6.70 5.23 5.36 8.38
11 Quran Cason SR-4 Kutztown 7.98 6.70 7.51 6.37 7.11
13 Dior Hightower SO-2 Rowan 4.77 6.71 6.51 6.71 7.59
14 Cornelius Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 7.61 6.73 5.05 8.15 7.00
15 Justyce Pollitt JR-3 Rowan 5.73 6.74 8.29 4.86 4.72
15 Stanley Green FR-1 Kutztown 8.09 6.74 6.54 8.23 7.28
17 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.89 6.75 4.80 6.15 8.10
17 Brian Fratto JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.69 6.75 7.36 5.94 6.96
17 Adam Dolphin   Una Cheyney 4.80 6.75 5.13 5.74 7.56
20 Chase Toliver JR-3 Rowan 7.86 6.77 6.84 5.35 5.69
20 Kwadwo Banahene JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.28 6.77 8.81 6.57 5.56
20 Jake Waleski SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.06 6.77 6.77 6.23 6.44
23 Ron Smith SR-4 Kutztown 4.96 6.79 6.52 8.15 4.76
23 Kyle Laniewski SR-4 Keystone 5.98 6.79 8.76 4.96 6.93
25 Braheem Ingalls SR-4 DeSales 5.72 6.80 5.99 6.33 6.74
26 Austin Shank FR-1 West Chester 5.12 6.82 6.55 7.98 6.82
26 Evan Friend SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5.46 6.82 6.48 7.78 7.64
28 Emmanuel Agyen JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.48 6.84 8.35 5.27 8.14
28 Montel Johnson-Troupe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.19 6.84 5.95 5.75 7.19
30 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 5.76 6.85 8.91 6.58 5.21
31 Ali Awari FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.34 6.86 6.86 7.21 5.42
32 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 7.90 6.87 8.39 6.19 4.88
32 Sean Hagerty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.97 6.87 7.01 4.95 8.25
34 Braeden Rembert JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.26 6.88 8.95 7.09 7.30
34 Matthew Canpbell FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.47 6.88 6.95 5.37 6.33
36 Anthony Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 8.27 6.89 6.69 6.27 5.79
37 Jared Agee SO-2 UNAT-East Stroudsburg 8.85 6.91 8.50 8.50 6.36
38 Wesley Thorn FR-1 Cheyney 7.24 6.96 7.94 6.27 8.77
39 Brian Frejka SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.74 6.97 7.04 8.65 6.21
39 Busari Savage SO-2 Montclair State 5.30 6.97 6.14 6.35 5.09
41 Dan McSurdy JR-3 Keystone 7.12 6.98 7.47 6.08 5.59
42 D'Andrew Gursay SO-2 West Chester 8.19 7.00 8.68 5.60 5.25
43 Jinxin Chen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.15 7.01 7.15 7.72 6.59
44 Tyler James JR-3 Montclair State 5.57 7.05 6.98 6.28 6.49
45 Kraig Henry JR-3 Cheyney 7.91 7.06 5.23 8.26 6.99
45 Dwayne Robinson FR-1 DeSales 6.15 7.06 7.21 7.91 8.62
45 Leonard Hughes FR-1 Montclair State 5.02 7.06 8.55 8.83 6.99
48 Patrick Timlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.23 7.07 8.77 5.24 5.24
48 Samir Done SO-2 Montclair State 6.93 7.07 7.92 8.98 7.99
50 Christopher Knight SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.65 7.08 8.50 5.88 7.30
51 Tihomir Nedyalkov SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.10 7.10 8.67 6.32 9.23
52 Mike O'Shea SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.19 7.11 7.61 6.33 7.90
53 Joe Falcone SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.98 7.12 7.41 6.63 5.98
54 Daniel Parchment SO-2 Manhattanville 5.88 7.16 8.74 8.95 8.67
55 Jeremiah Noziere FR-1 Middlesex CC 6.03 7.17 6.10 5.88 6.96
55 Aaron Guthrie FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.89 7.17 5.52 6.67 5.67
57 Blake Hagerman SO-2 Manhattanville 7.95 7.22 7.15 6.29 7.80
58 Sean Cole SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.28 7.23 7.45 7.81 5.79
59 Elijah Castro SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 5.30 7.26 8.86 5.96 8.35
60 Tanner Lyons SO-2 Stevens Institute 7.94 7.28 7.79 7.94 7.58
60 Timothy Hines FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.07 7.28 5.83 8.16 6.99
62 Robert Cortijo SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.49 7.30 7.45 8.91 7.23
63 Jordan Miller FR-1 Middlesex CC 6.59 7.32 8.86 8.28 6.08
64 Zaiyr Davis FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.49 7.35 5.81 6.25 5.37
65 Julien Guiteau SO-2 DeSales 8.10 7.36 5.30 8.10 6.04
66 Brian Merle SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.70 7.56 7.11 7.64 6.28
67 Tyler Hankinson SR-4 Immaculata 7.51 7.58 7.89 6.67 9.78
68 Matthew Pascarella JR-3 Immaculata 6.12 7.65 9.72 7.42 9.57
69 Paul Caplan JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.32 7.70 6.09 7.17 8.63
70 Shaheim Hill JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.39 7.77 7.39 9.72 7.31
71 Zach Tinawi FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.46 7.85 7.46 5.97 8.64
72 Calvin Francis JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.28 8.04 8.85 7.72 6.68
73 Micheal Peralta FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.77 8.27 7.53 10.67 7.86
74 Chris Winslow   Unattached 8.26 8.78 7.20 8.17 9.22
Men's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Joseph Phillips FR-1 Georgian Court 8.87 6.87 7.97 5.09 7.63 6.87
50 Christopher Knight SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.09 7.58 6.23 8.71 7.37 7.08
66 Brian Merle SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.52 5.30 6.28 5.90 8.02 7.56
72 Calvin Francis JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.30 10.05 8.45 9.89 5.71 8.04
Men's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Michael Brazzel SO-2 Georgian Court 7.88 6.85 8.16 5.69 7.81 7.40 8.29
34 Matthew Canpbell FR-1 Queensborough CC 7.43 6.88 5.78 7.85 5.23 8.88 5.03
73 Micheal Peralta FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.96 8.27 6.12 6.45 6.37 7.70 9.27
Men's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Jordan Miller FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.20 7.32 8.35 5.20 8.06 5.27
64 Zaiyr Davis FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.81 7.35 8.90 8.46 7.06 6.18
69 Paul Caplan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5.86 7.70 6.01 8.78 8.01 7.40
71 Zach Tinawi FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.66 7.85 7.78 9.82 6.60 7.62
Men's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Ali Awari FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.86
43 Jinxin Chen SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.01
51 Tihomir Nedyalkov SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.10
55 Jeremiah Noziere FR-1 Middlesex CC 7.17
65 Julien Guiteau SO-2 DeSales 7.36
Men's 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Leonard Hughes FR-1 Montclair State 5.09 6.50 7.06 5.72 5.16
48 Samir Done SO-2 Montclair State 8.06 6.51 7.07 8.63 6.65
58 Sean Cole SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.74 8.17 7.23 6.08 5.64
67 Tyler Hankinson SR-4 Immaculata 6.07 7.66 7.58 7.28 8.95
68 Matthew Pascarella JR-3 Immaculata 6.05 5.89 7.65 8.11 6.89
Men's 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Busari Savage SO-2 Montclair State 5.16 6.97 6.14
44 Tyler James JR-3 Montclair State 7.76 7.05 7.34
45 Dwayne Robinson FR-1 DeSales 8.19 7.06 8.62
48 Patrick Timlin FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.07 7.07 7.00
70 Shaheim Hill JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 7.31 7.77 5.52
Men's 55 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Brian Frejka SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.02 6.49 7.11 6.97
52 Mike O'Shea SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5.48 5.62 8.68 7.11
53 Joe Falcone SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.62 6.20 8.69 7.12
54 Daniel Parchment SO-2 Manhattanville 6.09 6.59 6.30 7.16
60 Tanner Lyons SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.81 9.47 9.03 7.28
Men's 55 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Evan Friend SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6.35 6.82 6.41 8.05
42 D'Andrew Gursay SO-2 West Chester 8.12 7.00 6.72 6.79
57 Blake Hagerman SO-2 Manhattanville 6.00 7.22 5.49 9.03
59 Elijah Castro SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.14 7.26 7.05 5.88
60 Timothy Hines FR-1 Queensborough CC 5.76 7.28 7.07 5.10
Men's 55 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cornelius Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 8.21 4.85 7.68 6.73 8.08
32 Sean Hagerty JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.52 8.66 7.70 6.87 8.18
41 Dan McSurdy JR-3 Keystone 6.84 8.80 7.75 6.98 6.15
Men's 55 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Kwadwo Banahene JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.22 6.77
25 Braheem Ingalls SR-4 DeSales 7.96 6.80
38 Wesley Thorn FR-1 Cheyney 8.56 6.96
45 Kraig Henry JR-3 Cheyney 5.72 7.06
62 Robert Cortijo SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.33 7.30
Men's 55 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jake Waleski SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.77 4.88 7.65 8.81
23 Ron Smith SR-4 Kutztown 6.79 6.52 5.64 5.98
28 Emmanuel Agyen JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.84 6.23 8.14 6.84
36 Anthony Fratanduono FR-1 Kutztown 6.89 5.38 7.58 8.13
Men's 55 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Chase Toliver JR-3 Rowan 7.86 6.03 6.77 6.98 6.10 6.37
26 Austin Shank FR-1 West Chester 8.67 5.53 6.82 5.32 5.32 5.66
55 Aaron Guthrie FR-1 Queensborough CC 8.61 7.75 7.17 8.39 5.88 6.24
74 Chris Winslow   Unattached 10.19 10.19 8.78 9.66 9.31 9.05
Men's 55 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 John Porteous SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.57 7.43 8.41
11 Quran Cason SR-4 Kutztown 6.70 5.70 7.84
15 Stanley Green FR-1 Kutztown 6.74 5.33 6.61
17 Andrew Pierre FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.75 7.50 5.67
Men's 55 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Brian Fratto JR-3 Stevens Institute 8.71 6.62 6.75
23 Kyle Laniewski SR-4 Keystone 5.44 5.64 6.79
28 Montel Johnson-Troupe SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.87 5.75 6.84
34 Braeden Rembert JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.12 6.33 6.88
37 Jared Agee SO-2 UNAT-East Stroudsburg 5.26 7.67 6.91
Men's 55 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dexter Anderson SO-2 Rowan 6.55
5 Bedan Dakin SO-2 Queensborough CC 6.57
8 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.61
9 Ernest Pendleton JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.65
11 Quincy Palmer FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.70
Men's 55 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shai Mumford FR-1 Rowan 5.43 7.00 5.82 6.87 6.54
4 Robert Jones SO-2 DeSales 5.71 6.96 8.20 7.74 6.56
13 Dior Hightower SO-2 Rowan 5.37 7.52 8.53 5.04 6.71
17 Adam Dolphin   Una Cheyney 7.77 5.00 5.94 7.56 6.75
Men's 55 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Ware SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.48
7 Banford Poole SO-2 Cheyney 6.59
9 Patrick Monahan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6.65
15 Justyce Pollitt JR-3 Rowan 6.74