February 6, 2016
|
East Stroudsburg-Field House - East Stroudsburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaryd Flank JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:22.64
2 Naeb Mengisteab SR-4 Kutztown 4:23.46
3 John Meyer JR-3 Rowan 4:24.10
4 Steve Maine SO-2 Kutztown 4:25.68
5 Nick Neville FR-1 Rowan 4:27.95
6 Eric DuBois   Unattached 4:28.10
7 Will Edwards JR-3 DeSales 4:30.54
8 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 4:30.78
9 Kevin Veltre SO-2 Rowan 4:31.04
10 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez SR-4 Immaculata 4:35.54
11 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:36.31
12 Nick Angelina JR-3 West Chester 4:37.04
13 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 4:37.05
14 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:37.30
15 Danny Buccino   Unattached 4:38.87
16 Nick Veidis FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:42.64
17 Stuart Bibeau FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:45.74
18 Chris Banko JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:46.50
19 Dominic Brass JR-3 DeSales 4:47.06
20 Aron Tesfay FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:47.39
21 Mohammed Abulebda SO-2 Montclair State 4:48.61
22 Arthur Smith JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:49.18
23 Carey Browne FR-1 Molloy 4:49.73
24 Patrick Parr SO-2 Georgian Court 4:49.98
25 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:50.45
26 Patrick Manion FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:50.72
27 Chris Funge FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:51.92
28 Zach Nekich   Unattached 4:57.32
29 Matt Goidell SR-4 Manhattanville 4:58.08
30 Liam Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 5:00.07
31 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:03.22
32 Tyler Baran SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:04.12
33 Hakan Yukel JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:04.31
34 Andrew Mitchell FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:04.67
35 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 5:06.31
36 Justin Newkirk SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:09.66
37 James Feeney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:11.28
38 Adam Caccavale JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:12.07
39 Ryan Plumer SR-4 King's (Pa.) 5:15.26
40 Fabrice Pierre-Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:19.28
41 Muhammed Jawneh FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:19.85
42 William Martin SR-4 Immaculata 5:21.42
43 Jared Kotsko JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:23.57
44 Jay Bober FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:23.79
45 Kyle Steiner JR-3 Keystone 5:25.42
46 Andrew Katz FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:26.11
47 Shane Acosta SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:34.33
48 Malcolm Winter SR-4 Manhattanville 5:46.21
49 Evan Winston SR-4 Manhattanville 5:58.99
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Ryan Kiger FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:24.45 5:03.22 5:57.80 6:25.09
32 Tyler Baran SR-4 King's (Pa.) 6:07.99 5:04.12 4:36.75 5:40.62
34 Andrew Mitchell FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:53.42 5:04.67 5:07.72 5:59.51
35 Nick Buzzeo SO-2 Georgian Court 4:57.12 5:06.31 4:44.87 5:52.26
38 Adam Caccavale JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:59.59 5:12.07 6:11.37 4:43.99
39 Ryan Plumer SR-4 King's (Pa.) 4:43.74 5:15.26 6:37.23 6:15.16
41 Muhammed Jawneh FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:03.86 5:19.85 6:20.63 4:47.87
42 William Martin SR-4 Immaculata 4:58.92 5:21.42 6:22.49 6:35.35
43 Jared Kotsko JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:52.70 5:23.57 5:20.34 7:00.65
44 Jay Bober FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:49.70 5:23.79 4:19.04 4:02.85
45 Kyle Steiner JR-3 Keystone 4:04.07 5:25.42 5:44.95 6:53.29
46 Andrew Katz FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:07.85 5:26.11 6:44.38 6:15.03
47 Shane Acosta SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:07.41 5:34.33 6:34.51 4:27.47
49 Evan Winston SR-4 Manhattanville 4:25.66 5:58.99 7:39.51 5:55.40
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Dominic Brass JR-3 DeSales 4:47.06
20 Aron Tesfay FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:47.39
24 Patrick Parr SO-2 Georgian Court 4:49.98
26 Patrick Manion FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:50.72
27 Chris Funge FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:51.92
28 Zach Nekich   Unattached 4:57.32
29 Matt Goidell SR-4 Manhattanville 4:58.08
33 Hakan Yukel JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:04.31
36 Justin Newkirk SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:09.66
37 James Feeney FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:11.28
40 Fabrice Pierre-Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:19.28
48 Malcolm Winter SR-4 Manhattanville 5:46.21
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Nick Angelina JR-3 West Chester 3:41.64 3:49.95 4:37.04
14 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 3:50.16 3:50.16 4:37.30
15 Danny Buccino   Unattached 5:26.28 5:59.75 4:38.87
16 Nick Veidis FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:36.99 3:23.50 4:42.64
17 Stuart Bibeau FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:08.60 5:42.89 4:45.74
18 Chris Banko JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:43.80 4:17.85 4:46.50
21 Mohammed Abulebda SO-2 Montclair State 4:28.41 5:46.34 4:48.61
22 Arthur Smith JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:51.35 5:00.75 4:49.18
23 Carey Browne FR-1 Molloy 5:27.40 3:51.79 4:49.73
25 Brien Miceli JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:36.93 5:36.93 4:50.45
30 Liam Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 3:45.06 5:27.08 5:00.07
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaryd Flank JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:16.98 3:51.13 4:22.64
2 Naeb Mengisteab SR-4 Kutztown 4:52.44 5:39.87 4:23.46
3 John Meyer JR-3 Rowan 4:00.34 5:19.57 4:24.10
4 Steve Maine SO-2 Kutztown 5:37.42 4:41.62 4:25.68
5 Nick Neville FR-1 Rowan 4:52.07 4:38.67 4:27.95
6 Eric DuBois   Unattached 3:18.40 5:48.53 4:28.10
7 Will Edwards JR-3 DeSales 4:38.66 4:54.89 4:30.54
8 Josh Coakley FR-1 West Chester 5:22.23 4:55.15 4:30.78
9 Kevin Veltre SO-2 Rowan 4:47.31 5:06.28 4:31.04
10 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez SR-4 Immaculata 5:38.92 4:13.50 4:35.54
11 Tom Cunningham SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:31.58 4:25.26 4:36.31
13 Thomas Dreyer SR-4 Molloy 5:38.01 5:57.40 4:37.05