February 13, 2016
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jodi Wrzosek JR-3 RPI 2:36.75 2:19.95 1:56.16 2:03.16 2:04.56 2:05.96 2:10.16 10
2 Rebecca Schwan FR-1 RIT 1:46.61 2:20.27 2:04.84 2:41.31 2:25.88 2:25.88 2:09.05 8
3 Jaime Lord SO-2 RPI 2:23.22 2:20.41 1:55.14 2:58.32 1:53.74 2:11.99 2:14.80 6
4 Megan Kellogg SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:34.16 2:21.43 2:07.29 1:41.83 1:58.81 2:15.78 2:38.41 4
5 Elina Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:17.17 2:22.88 2:35.74 1:41.45 2:04.31 2:44.32 1:41.45 2
6 Anna Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:38.88 2:23.13 2:38.88 3:04.64 2:50.33 3:00.35 2:41.74 1
7 Kristine Reed SR-4 RIT 1:46.88 2:26.41 2:45.45 2:01.52 2:11.77 1:43.96 2:07.38 -
8 Taylor MacEwen JR-3 RPI 1:44.94 2:27.80 2:55.89 2:01.20 1:46.42 2:18.94 2:30.76 -
9 Isabel Johnson SR-4 RPI 2:22.12 2:28.04 2:29.52 2:22.12 3:09.50 2:02.88 2:35.45 -
10 Courtney Mullen SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:48.58 2:28.74 3:08.90 1:45.61 2:12.38 3:01.47 2:39.16 -
11 Maddie Sturm FR-1 RPI 3:12.72 2:30.56 2:21.53 2:44.11 2:56.16 2:57.66 2:44.11 -
12 Erin Evke SR-4 RPI 2:48.68 2:33.34 3:13.21 3:07.08 2:19.54 2:33.34 3:17.81 -
13 Katie Clark FR-1 RPI 2:03.32 2:34.15 2:18.74 2:00.24 2:21.82 3:11.15 1:55.62 -
14 Martine Bosch SO-2 RIT 2:26.59 2:34.30 2:49.73 2:43.56 2:52.82 2:45.11 2:46.65 -
15 Alexis Scott FR-1 RIT 2:44.70 2:36.85 3:12.93 2:39.99 1:52.94 2:13.33 2:47.83 -
16 Jeriann Beiter SO-2 RIT 2:15.55 2:37.61 2:50.22 2:12.40 2:04.52 2:02.94 2:50.22 -
17 Alexis Bruno JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:15.77 2:39.16 2:40.76 2:56.67 1:56.19 3:15.77 2:26.43 -
18 Hannah Barnes SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:02.21 2:39.83 2:14.26 3:21.39 2:54.22 2:54.22 2:09.47 -
19 Allison Longo SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.02 2:48.51 2:56.94 2:21.55 3:20.53 3:01.99 3:25.59 -
20 Bridget Benz SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:11.58 2:51.05 3:18.42 3:23.55 3:35.53 2:32.24 2:32.24 -
21 Molly Casey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:28.47 2:52.63 3:35.79 3:18.53 2:09.48 3:13.35 3:20.25 -
22 Laura Schaffer JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 3:02.88 2:55.84 2:55.84 3:46.84 3:36.29 2:17.16 2:24.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Courtney Mullen SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:18.33 1:59.00 2:34.69 2:28.74 2:00.48 -
11 Maddie Sturm FR-1 RPI 2:32.07 2:29.06 2:56.16 2:30.56 3:15.73 -
13 Katie Clark FR-1 RPI 2:12.57 1:54.08 1:55.62 2:34.15 2:26.45 -
19 Allison Longo SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.33 2:16.50 2:40.09 2:48.51 2:26.61 -
20 Bridget Benz SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:35.53 2:10.00 2:21.98 2:51.05 2:27.11 -
21 Molly Casey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:16.80 2:30.19 3:18.53 2:52.63 3:09.90 -
22 Laura Schaffer JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.09 2:50.57 2:48.81 2:55.84 3:18.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Taylor MacEwen JR-3 RPI 2:52.93 2:24.85 2:27.80 -
9 Isabel Johnson SR-4 RPI 2:17.68 2:54.69 2:28.04 -
14 Martine Bosch SO-2 RIT 2:00.36 1:55.73 2:34.30 -
15 Alexis Scott FR-1 RIT 2:44.70 1:51.37 2:36.85 -
16 Jeriann Beiter SO-2 RIT 3:09.14 3:17.02 2:37.61 -
17 Alexis Bruno JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:56.19 2:21.66 2:39.16 -
18 Hannah Barnes SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:24.59 2:51.02 2:39.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jodi Wrzosek JR-3 RPI 2:50.74 2:19.95 10
2 Rebecca Schwan FR-1 RIT 3:00.95 2:20.27 8
3 Jaime Lord SO-2 RPI 3:01.13 2:20.41 6
4 Megan Kellogg SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:38.41 2:21.43 4
5 Elina Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:42.88 2:22.88 2
6 Anna Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:40.19 2:23.13 1
7 Kristine Reed SR-4 RIT 3:08.87 2:26.41 -
12 Erin Evke SR-4 RPI 2:48.68 2:33.34 -