March 17-19, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Lodge SO-2 Bryant 16:55.95 19:54.01 16:35.01 17:27.37
2 Johanna Smith JR-3 Albany 13:30.54 15:27.86 18:39.83 17:46.50
3 Kaylee Wessel SO-2 South Carolina 18:09.07 12:59.43 18:41.10 17:47.71
4 Sarah Hamon SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 18:41.87 18:31.09 18:20.30 17:58.72
5 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 19:59.57 22:41.67 16:01.82 18:00.69
6 Lacie Robinson FR-1 Liberty 14:14.39 19:38.84 18:12.32 18:01.50
7 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 13:43.08 18:39.38 18:50.36 18:17.43
8 Anna Gessell SR-4 North Dakota 18:39.85 22:08.45 13:32.44 18:17.89
9 Martha McCoy JR-3 South Carolina 15:49.70 16:55.96 18:02.22 18:24.30
10 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 24:00.91 16:26.47 21:47.90 18:28.39
11 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 24:06.77 21:19.84 18:32.90 18:32.90
12 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 24:11.00 20:27.77 13:01.31 18:36.15
13 Lydia Lutz SR-4 North Dakota 20:55.09 15:07.70 18:07.00 18:40.61
14 Lydia Lyman SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:09.24 14:24.65 17:46.78 18:42.92
15 Jackie Brengel SR-4 Coastal Carolina 17:17.15 18:24.79 14:28.05 18:47.33
16 Heather Cuddington JR-3 Barton 15:52.89 23:02.86 14:31.55 19:22.06
17 Eliza Gazda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18:51.20 24:29.39 19:02.86 19:26.18
18 Bailey Knowles FR-1 Concord 25:01.67 14:28.16 25:01.67 19:33.18
19 Lisa Pieterse FR-1 Coastal Carolina 15:26.23 24:56.22 21:34.35 19:47.47
20 Janay Chisolm JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 23:46.96 21:59.94 15:51.31 19:49.13
21 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 17:01.29 22:13.68 23:25.77 20:01.51
22 Helen Griffith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 23:38.25 21:37.04 18:59.45 20:12.18
23 Karleigh Thompson FR-1 Concord 18:59.04 15:55.32 22:39.50 20:24.77
24 Kenna Knowles FR-1 Concord 16:38.06 16:01.10 25:15.57 20:32.17
25 Mireia Sune FR-1 Mount Olive 20:01.62 16:31.03 24:34.15 20:38.78
26 Savannah Pugh SO-2 Col. of Charleston 26:31.38 20:05.97 15:20.02 20:43.26
27 Judith Melly SO-2 Barton 17:39.82 24:31.28 25:46.09 20:46.84
28 Steph Faught SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 22:50.26 22:12.55 23:40.55 20:57.12
29 Kimberly Holiday FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 22:06.80 16:42.15 24:27.94 23:31.48
  Kallie Golicher SO-2 Col. of Charleston DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Lodge SO-2 Bryant 17:27.37
2 Johanna Smith JR-3 Albany 17:46.50
3 Kaylee Wessel SO-2 South Carolina 17:47.71
4 Sarah Hamon SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 17:58.72
5 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:00.69
6 Lacie Robinson FR-1 Liberty 18:01.50
7 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:17.43
8 Anna Gessell SR-4 North Dakota 18:17.89
9 Martha McCoy JR-3 South Carolina 18:24.30
10 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 18:28.39
11 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:32.90
12 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 18:36.15
13 Lydia Lutz SR-4 North Dakota 18:40.61
14 Lydia Lyman SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:42.92
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jackie Brengel SR-4 Coastal Carolina 20:06.25 18:47.33 19:09.88 18:36.06
16 Heather Cuddington JR-3 Barton 20:08.55 19:22.06 23:49.34 19:22.06
17 Eliza Gazda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 21:34.46 19:26.18 18:16.21 23:19.42
18 Bailey Knowles FR-1 Concord 20:20.11 19:33.18 24:03.02 17:24.13
19 Lisa Pieterse FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22:33.72 19:47.47 20:23.10 15:14.36
20 Janay Chisolm JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 25:22.09 19:49.13 25:10.20 21:00.48
21 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 18:01.36 20:01.51 18:01.36 14:37.11
22 Helen Griffith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 24:50.99 20:12.18 23:26.13 15:09.14
23 Karleigh Thompson FR-1 Concord 17:08.81 20:24.77 19:48.03 17:08.81
24 Kenna Knowles FR-1 Concord 22:23.07 20:32.17 16:01.10 24:26.29
25 Mireia Sune FR-1 Mount Olive 21:28.34 20:38.78 26:00.87 15:53.86
26 Savannah Pugh SO-2 Col. of Charleston 24:14.62 20:43.26 18:26.51 23:12.46
27 Judith Melly SO-2 Barton 16:25.01 20:46.84 17:14.88 18:29.69
28 Steph Faught SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 20:06.84 20:57.12 17:10.84 17:10.84
29 Kimberly Holiday FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 28:27.89 23:31.48 17:24.50 21:10.34
  Kallie Golicher SO-2 Col. of Charleston DNF DNF DNF DNF