March 17-19, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Lodge SO-2 Bryant 17:27.37
2 Johanna Smith JR-3 Albany 17:46.50
3 Kaylee Wessel SO-2 South Carolina 17:47.71
4 Sarah Hamon SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 17:58.72
5 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:00.69
6 Lacie Robinson FR-1 Liberty 18:01.50
7 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:17.43
8 Anna Gessell SR-4 North Dakota 18:17.89
9 Martha McCoy JR-3 South Carolina 18:24.30
10 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 18:28.39
11 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 18:32.90
12 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 18:36.15
13 Lydia Lutz SR-4 North Dakota 18:40.61
14 Lydia Lyman SO-2 UMass Lowell 18:42.92
15 Jackie Brengel SR-4 Coastal Carolina 18:47.33
16 Heather Cuddington JR-3 Barton 19:22.06
17 Eliza Gazda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:26.18
18 Bailey Knowles FR-1 Concord 19:33.18
19 Lisa Pieterse FR-1 Coastal Carolina 19:47.47
20 Janay Chisolm JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 19:49.13
21 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 20:01.51
22 Helen Griffith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20:12.18
23 Karleigh Thompson FR-1 Concord 20:24.77
24 Kenna Knowles FR-1 Concord 20:32.17
25 Mireia Sune FR-1 Mount Olive 20:38.78
26 Savannah Pugh SO-2 Col. of Charleston 20:43.26
27 Judith Melly SO-2 Barton 20:46.84
28 Steph Faught SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 20:57.12
29 Kimberly Holiday FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 23:31.48
  Kallie Golicher SO-2 Col. of Charleston DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Lodge SO-2 Bryant 20:14.95 19:12.11 13:36.95 19:33.06 17:27.37
2 Johanna Smith JR-3 Albany 12:58.55 12:58.55 19:54.48 21:09.14 17:46.50
3 Kaylee Wessel SO-2 South Carolina 19:34.49 13:20.79 17:26.36 21:42.61 17:47.71
4 Sarah Hamon SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 14:44.55 21:34.47 20:40.53 20:40.53 17:58.72
5 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 15:18.59 13:30.52 13:08.91 12:36.49 18:00.69
6 Lacie Robinson FR-1 Liberty 14:14.39 20:11.28 18:33.95 17:18.24 18:01.50
7 Abby Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 23:24.71 20:07.18 23:24.71 17:44.51 18:17.43
8 Anna Gessell SR-4 North Dakota 23:14.32 18:50.83 23:36.28 17:55.94 18:17.89
9 Martha McCoy JR-3 South Carolina 16:22.83 19:19.52 14:54.49 18:35.35 18:24.30
10 Paulena Kremling FR-1 Mount Olive 14:02.38 13:40.21 15:08.88 24:00.91 18:28.39
11 Katherine Murray FR-1 UMass Lowell 23:55.65 22:48.87 21:08.71 20:01.94 18:32.90
12 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 17:06.86 15:48.73 15:48.73 23:26.35 18:36.15
13 Lydia Lutz SR-4 North Dakota 20:32.68 22:24.74 22:58.35 16:14.93 18:40.61
14 Lydia Lyman SO-2 UMass Lowell 20:12.76 17:24.32 21:31.36 15:20.80 18:42.92
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jackie Brengel SR-4 Coastal Carolina 18:47.33
16 Heather Cuddington JR-3 Barton 19:22.06
17 Eliza Gazda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19:26.18
18 Bailey Knowles FR-1 Concord 19:33.18
19 Lisa Pieterse FR-1 Coastal Carolina 19:47.47
20 Janay Chisolm JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 19:49.13
21 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 20:01.51
22 Helen Griffith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20:12.18
23 Karleigh Thompson FR-1 Concord 20:24.77
24 Kenna Knowles FR-1 Concord 20:32.17
25 Mireia Sune FR-1 Mount Olive 20:38.78
26 Savannah Pugh SO-2 Col. of Charleston 20:43.26
27 Judith Melly SO-2 Barton 20:46.84
28 Steph Faught SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 20:57.12
29 Kimberly Holiday FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 23:31.48
  Kallie Golicher SO-2 Col. of Charleston DNF