March 17-19, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Pezzulo SR-4 Albany 11:22.55 8:06.69 9:53.52 10:17.26 6:55.47 11:22.55
2 Carlee Cassidy JR-3 Col. of Charleston 10:08.46 7:57.23 9:56.53 12:13.74 12:01.81 8:21.09
3 Mary Reiser JR-3 South Carolina 9:28.05 8:34.23 9:57.94 9:28.05 8:10.31 8:22.27
4 Christine Kent SR-4 South Carolina 8:56.32 10:32.73 10:02.60 11:51.07 8:20.16 9:38.50
5 Alyssa Christoffer SO-2 Purdue 8:53.30 9:05.42 10:06.02 10:36.33 9:59.96 8:41.18
6 Jessica Rizor FR-1 Tennessee 10:28.67 7:49.98 10:10.36 7:31.67 8:32.71 11:54.13
7 Sharise Lund SR-4 Purdue 11:32.84 9:30.21 10:13.13 10:19.27 10:49.92 9:36.35
8 Mary Abramson FR-1 Purdue 11:51.35 7:27.66 10:13.23 8:10.59 8:59.65 10:43.90
9 Monica York SO-2 South Carolina 7:28.30 7:52.87 10:14.11 10:38.68 7:46.73 12:41.50
10 Jenna Halderman FR-1 Purdue 11:45.36 8:33.55 10:18.73 9:47.80 9:47.80 13:11.98
11 Terrill Zentmeyer JR-3 Liberty 8:37.81 9:09.00 10:23.86 11:32.49 13:24.78 12:16.16
12 Torree Scull FR-1 Liberty 9:16.29 10:06.29 10:25.04 9:53.79 12:30.05 10:18.79
13 Allie Sprague SO-2 South Carolina 12:03.96 12:10.26 10:29.53 11:38.78 10:04.35 10:16.94
14 Rachel Byrd SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8:25.55 11:41.45 10:31.93 7:22.35 12:50.96 10:38.25
15 Peighton Meske FR-1 Tennessee 8:01.63 13:43.84 10:33.72 10:59.07 12:08.78 10:33.72
16 Emma Reed FR-1 Tennessee 7:30.34 8:02.06 10:34.28 12:34.80 13:31.88 13:19.20
17 Ellen Feringa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 10:36.21 13:34.35 10:36.21 10:04.40 7:25.35 10:04.40
18 Kelsey Valentine JR-3 Mount Olive 12:19.67 8:30.12 10:37.64 10:24.89 13:42.56 10:44.02
19 Aryn Embretson FR-1 Liberty 13:06.99 13:13.39 10:39.83 8:31.87 9:48.65 11:50.22
20 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 13:18.73 11:07.79 10:54.69 9:16.49 10:48.15 8:43.76
21 Karli Smiraglia SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 10:09.59 10:22.70 10:55.47 10:55.47 8:37.83 8:05.05
22 Mary Brelsford JR-3 Col. of Charleston 7:47.14 11:50.58 10:57.94 11:37.42 7:47.14 10:38.21
23 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 9:47.38 8:14.98 10:59.97 13:31.77 11:19.77 13:11.97
24 Marina Levine JR-3 Embry-Riddle 9:08.61 12:20.29 11:00.97 13:59.44 11:14.19 14:06.05
25 Elizabeth Wilmonton SO-2 Bryant 12:25.70 9:05.96 11:05.80 9:32.59 8:06.04 7:52.72
26 Alesia Muklebust SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13:16.29 12:49.53 11:09.15 13:36.37 8:41.94 14:09.82
27 Kayla Tracy FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11:18.78 11:18.78 11:18.78 13:20.96 14:15.27 11:59.51
28 Jessica Dewitte SR-4 Citadel 9:33.14 12:03.25 11:22.31 9:26.32 12:30.55 12:51.01
29 Bethany Reeves FR-1 Citadel 12:47.00 13:01.08 11:43.67 11:22.56 12:47.00 9:01.83
30 Mary Funk FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10:15.49 9:18.90 11:47.46 13:12.36 9:18.90 8:22.30
31 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 8:22.98 13:39.14 11:58.54 14:50.99 12:05.73 9:13.28
32 Cora Kerber JR-3 Transylvania 15:27.50 9:46.18 12:22.00 10:15.86 10:30.70 9:38.76
33 Jessica Hurtt JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:32.07 11:27.60 12:43.99 10:03.56 12:21.07 8:54.80
34 Brianna Paczynski SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12:14.77 10:34.22 12:53.44 10:26.49 14:57.19 15:59.07
35 Claire Mielcarek SR-4 Transylvania 15:39.16 9:26.60 12:56.16 16:33.49 14:13.78 11:07.50
36 Erin O' Hagan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14:53.94 16:05.78 13:18.16 11:02.48 15:01.92 11:50.37
  Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Molly Pezzulo SR-4 Albany 9:53.52 8:00.76
2 Carlee Cassidy JR-3 Col. of Charleston 9:56.53 8:38.99
3 Mary Reiser JR-3 South Carolina 9:57.94 7:04.54
4 Christine Kent SR-4 South Carolina 10:02.60 7:56.06
5 Alyssa Christoffer SO-2 Purdue 10:06.02 12:07.23
6 Jessica Rizor FR-1 Tennessee 10:10.36 12:55.16
7 Sharise Lund SR-4 Purdue 10:13.13 9:24.08
8 Mary Abramson FR-1 Purdue 10:13.23 9:48.70
9 Monica York SO-2 South Carolina 10:14.11 8:29.72
10 Jenna Halderman FR-1 Purdue 10:18.73 12:28.67
12 Torree Scull FR-1 Liberty 10:25.04 12:42.55
13 Allie Sprague SO-2 South Carolina 10:29.53 10:10.65
17 Ellen Feringa FR-1 Col. of Charleston 10:36.21 10:23.49
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Terrill Zentmeyer JR-3 Liberty 10:23.86 9:09.00 12:16.16 13:12.31 13:31.02
14 Rachel Byrd SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10:31.93 11:28.81 9:16.10 9:35.06 10:12.98
15 Peighton Meske FR-1 Tennessee 10:33.72 10:40.06 12:34.13 10:08.38 11:30.76
16 Emma Reed FR-1 Tennessee 10:34.28 13:19.20 12:15.77 10:34.28 10:40.63
18 Kelsey Valentine JR-3 Mount Olive 10:37.64 12:45.17 9:27.50 12:26.04 9:27.50
19 Aryn Embretson FR-1 Liberty 10:39.83 13:00.60 8:31.87 7:53.48 12:28.61
20 Emily Shaw SR-4 Mount Olive 10:54.69 13:25.27 9:16.49 10:28.51 8:24.12
21 Karli Smiraglia SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 10:55.47 7:58.50 10:35.81 14:05.56 9:17.15
22 Mary Brelsford JR-3 Col. of Charleston 10:57.94 10:05.31 7:47.14 11:17.68 11:24.26
23 Bailee Henry JR-3 Mount Olive 10:59.97 9:20.98 10:59.97 8:28.18 13:25.17
25 Elizabeth Wilmonton SO-2 Bryant 11:05.80 10:45.83 8:12.70 13:58.91 8:52.64
  Shona Blades FR-1 Mount Olive DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Marina Levine JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10:54.36 12:33.51 9:35.05 11:00.97 12:26.90
26 Alesia Muklebust SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13:43.06 13:16.29 12:49.53 11:09.15 9:22.09
27 Kayla Tracy FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12:33.45 10:10.91 12:33.45 11:18.78 12:33.45
28 Jessica Dewitte SR-4 Citadel 10:27.73 11:08.67 7:57.62 11:22.31 14:12.89
29 Bethany Reeves FR-1 Citadel 8:47.76 14:04.41 9:22.94 11:43.67 12:18.86
30 Mary Funk FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:50.60 10:08.42 14:44.33 11:47.46 8:43.52
31 Rebecca Facktor FR-1 Transylvania 14:50.99 15:26.92 15:12.55 11:58.54 13:10.40
32 Cora Kerber JR-3 Transylvania 13:13.94 9:16.50 16:04.60 12:22.00 14:13.30
33 Jessica Hurtt JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 12:13.43 10:26.48 16:17.91 12:43.99 10:26.48
34 Brianna Paczynski SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16:30.01 11:59.30 12:37.98 12:53.44 14:33.99
35 Claire Mielcarek SR-4 Transylvania 14:29.30 13:27.21 13:58.26 12:56.16 13:58.26
36 Erin O' Hagan FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9:42.66 13:42.11 9:18.72 13:18.16 16:05.78