March 11-12, 2016
|
Coastal Carolina - Conway, SC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 North Dakota A Paige Slemmons, Ashley Rone, Stephanie Clarke, Tianna McKinney 3:49.59
2 VCU A Latrice Morris, Ann Sheehy, Taylor Watkins, Candice James 3:52.10
3 LIU Brooklyn A Alea Stevens, Satima Chambers, Shantae McDonald, Cayla Coleman 3:53.02
4 North Dakota
(B>)
B Natasha Brown, Alyssa Espinoza, Megan Kienholz, Meghan Janssen 3:55.00
5 VCU
(B>)
B Jasmine Lackey, Iman Lee, Erika Coleman, Ashanti Jackson 4:00.95
6 Lenoir-Rhyne A Paiton Fair, Farrah Young, Raven Miller, Brooke Robinson 4:03.06
7 Michigan Tech A Ashley Veale, Jamie Dompier, Aimee Allen, Gabrielle Hummel 4:03.18
8 Coker A Charity Snelling, June Lisa Foster, Jalecia Williamson, Briana Nixon 4:04.92
9 Salisbury
(B>)
B Jamie Farley, Delaney Tregoning, Kelsey Larger, Stephanie Bidle 4:06.78
10 Rio Grande A Keri Lawrence, Maddie Rigsby, Emili Sannes, Tyanna Petty 4:08.23
11 Cornerstone A Kaitlyn Bronkema, Valerie Richter, Lyndee Zeigler, Makayla Clum 4:08.73
12 Roanoke A Brynn MacDougall, Mackenzie Davignon, Erin McGovern, Alexis Janney 4:12.19
13 Shaw A Kyla Sanders, Merideth Alexander, Muriel Evans, Tiffany Martin 4:15.56
14 South Carolina St. A Jyana Crosby, Payton Ashe, Keziah Brown, Nikkia Jefferson 4:16.13
15 Westminster (Pa.) A Caitlin Yakopin, Megan Simpson, Keilah Ireland, Marisa Toensing 4:18.61
16 Assumption A Abigail Jones, Ashley Pereira, Elizabeth Sullivan, Meghan Slinksey 4:18.74
17 PSU-Behrend A Courtney Sargent, Rachel Ramsey, Katelyn Hancock, Janiyah Wayne 4:23.57
18 Concord A Emilee Henry, Rachel Taylor, Taylor Hamm, Vivian Ruiz 4:24.56
19 Concord
(B>)
B Rene Miller, Madison Sanders, Karleigh Thompson, Kaitlen Hubbard 4:42.30
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 North Dakota Slemmons, Rone, Clarke, McKinney 3:54.19 3:49.59 3:17.45
2 VCU Morris, Sheehy, Watkins, James 4:08.35 3:52.10 4:40.85
3 LIU Brooklyn Stevens, Chambers, McDonald, Coleman 3:50.69 3:53.02 4:44.29
4 North Dakota
(B>)
Brown, Espinoza, Kienholz, Janssen 4:32.60 3:55.00 2:56.25
5 VCU
(B>)
Lackey, Lee, Coleman, Jackson 4:29.87 4:00.95 3:10.35
12 Roanoke MacDougall, Davignon, McGovern, Janney 4:12.19 4:12.19 3:04.10
13 Shaw Sanders, Alexander, Evans, Martin 3:04.01 4:15.56 4:02.79
14 South Carolina St. Crosby, Ashe, Brown, Jefferson 4:28.94 4:16.13 5:07.36
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
7 Michigan Tech Veale, Dompier, Allen, Hummel 4:03.18 3:19.41 2:50.23
8 Coker Snelling, Foster, Williamson, Nixon 4:04.92 3:08.59 4:56.36
10 Rio Grande Lawrence, Rigsby, Sannes, Petty 4:08.23 5:17.74 4:42.99
11 Cornerstone Bronkema, Richter, Zeigler, Clum 4:08.73 3:09.04 2:54.12
16 Assumption Jones, Pereira, Sullivan, Slinksey 4:18.74 5:31.19 5:23.43
17 PSU-Behrend Sargent, Ramsey, Hancock, Wayne 4:23.57 3:07.14 3:09.77
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lenoir-Rhyne Fair, Young, Miller, Robinson 3:46.05 4:56.54 2:59.87 4:03.06 4:29.80 4:34.66
9 Salisbury
(B>)
Farley, Tregoning, Larger, Bidle 4:21.59 3:51.98 4:53.67 4:06.78 4:26.53 4:06.78
15 Westminster (Pa.) Yakopin, Simpson, Ireland, Toensing 5:23.27 4:54.82 3:16.55 4:18.61 5:33.61 4:47.06
18 Concord Henry, Taylor, Hamm, Ruiz 5:14.83 3:42.23 4:11.34 4:24.56 3:44.88 3:15.78
19 Concord
(B>)
Miller, Sanders, Thompson, Hubbard 5:44.41 3:28.91 4:19.72 4:42.30 3:48.67 4:36.66