January 22-23, 2016
|
Missouri Southern-Leggett & Platt Ath. Center - Joplin, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cashlee Rayas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 9:14.48 10:59.21 10:03.76 10:16.08 11:11.53 12:50.10 7:35.90
2 Kaitlyn Belise UN Unattached 13:12.47 7:48.00 9:52.79 10:23.99 8:37.92 10:11.51 12:41.27
3 Cynthia Torres FR-1 Missouri Southern 11:03.16 9:34.74 11:22.11 10:31.58 12:12.64 12:31.58 7:34.74
4 Ashley Lawson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:57.67 12:49.33 10:29.46 10:35.81 9:25.87 9:38.59 11:13.96
5 Michelle Krezonoski Senior Midwestern St. 8:58.21 9:04.69 10:48.44 10:48.44 12:25.71 7:46.88 8:19.30
6 ANNA MORA   Unattached 8:59.26 13:19.15 11:15.70 10:49.71 11:22.20 12:46.66 13:58.13
7 Brandi Hobson   Midwestern St. 12:03.79 13:41.60 8:48.17 10:52.06 9:01.21 12:23.35 10:39.02
8 Madison Brown SO-2 Central Oklahoma 11:00.47 13:17.80 12:58.18 10:53.93 12:38.56 10:34.32 14:03.57
9 Ashley New SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:02.69 14:12.96 7:58.97 10:56.12 9:04.58 7:52.41 9:11.14
10 Sarah Usher FR-1 Missouri Southern 7:50.33 8:56.57 8:56.57 11:02.43 11:55.43 10:49.19 8:56.57
11 Rebecca Parsons SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:58.69 12:18.39 11:25.17 11:05.21 13:04.95 13:18.26 10:18.65
12 Jacqueline Rushford SO-2 Northwestern St. 9:34.23 8:07.43 7:47.40 11:07.71 10:34.33 10:47.68 11:21.07
13 Sierra Gray JR-3 Missouri Southern 12:28.22 13:14.98 13:55.07 11:08.05 11:14.73 13:48.39 11:41.46
14 Becca Peterson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 13:52.69 14:32.98 8:30.36 11:11.52 11:04.81 11:38.38 13:59.40
15 Rachel Wheeler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 8:51.53 13:07.20 13:34.12 11:12.82 9:45.36 11:39.74 13:54.30
16 Jessie Barton JR-3 Drury 13:27.52 11:26.39 12:00.04 11:12.93 10:59.48 13:14.06 13:27.52
17 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Drury 11:33.21 7:51.12 7:57.85 11:13.02 9:58.99 12:33.79 8:31.50
18 Brooke Zimmerman JR-3 Friends 9:47.77 8:40.21 13:57.74 11:15.59 14:18.00 11:35.86 13:37.47
19 Lexie Wall SO-2 Dallas Baptist 12:34.87 11:33.11 13:36.63 11:26.24 9:02.13 11:46.83 13:16.04
20 Shelby Werner SO-2 Missouri Southern 12:49.36 9:35.29 11:33.11 11:33.11 12:28.56 13:51.74 14:40.25
21 Deven Bond SO-2 Central Oklahoma 13:03.24 14:26.42 13:30.97 11:33.13 13:24.03 8:12.13 12:42.45
22 Alisn Stevens JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:15.44 14:07.05 12:29.85 11:34.30 10:38.76 9:22.39 9:29.33
23 Rachel Bareford SO-2 Drury 8:56.57 11:50.78 9:17.48 11:36.84 11:29.88 14:51.96 13:35.31
24 Lydia Gill SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14:26.01 10:28.56 13:44.10 11:38.39 11:38.39 13:44.10 10:42.52
25 Kelsey Buffum SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 14:16.66 12:38.36 12:59.42 11:42.18 11:35.16 15:05.82 13:34.53
26 Vicky Ibarra FR-1 Allen County CC 13:34.88 12:52.73 14:10.00 11:42.48 14:52.15 13:41.91 14:17.03
27 Grace Aitken SO-2 Friends 14:21.42 14:07.30 11:03.72 11:46.08 8:21.32 15:17.91 14:42.60
28 Savannah Waddell FR-1 Central Oklahoma 14:36.57 10:15.02 14:29.50 11:46.91 9:04.32 13:47.09 8:50.19
29 Olivia Willoughby JR-3 Drury 14:58.22 13:54.57 11:47.26 11:47.26 15:12.37 9:11.67 8:43.38
30 Emily Perona SR-4 Evangel 10:31.30 9:06.18 14:53.75 11:49.32 9:06.18 12:10.60 12:10.60
31 Maira Salinas Senior Midwestern St. 13:00.55 10:45.73 10:59.92 11:49.59 11:56.69 10:45.73 11:28.31
32 Hannah Saddler SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8:31.84 9:28.72 10:39.81 11:50.89 12:19.33 10:46.91 15:02.83
33 Kylee Gorney FR Midwestern State Un. 14:14.16 11:07.54 11:21.90 11:57.78 8:43.98 12:12.14 14:50.05
34 Aubree Hughes FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 12:46.61 12:31.73 9:55.43 12:24.28 15:30.35 12:54.06 14:30.81
35 Divina Flores SO-2 Pratt CC 11:06.82 13:14.19 9:14.43 12:29.23 9:06.94 9:36.91 12:06.76
36 Sadie Dolbear-Craven FR-1 McMurry 11:22.09 10:14.63 10:07.13 12:29.54 15:29.43 16:14.41 8:52.18
37 Taylor Weiss FR-1 Drury 11:25.21 12:55.56 12:02.86 12:32.97 15:41.22 12:48.03 15:33.69
38 Jamelyn Wieder JR-3 Evangel 11:55.90 10:32.12 12:33.98 12:41.59 13:27.29 10:24.51 15:13.91
39 Sharon Kimutai FR-1 Midwestern St. 11:26.57 16:01.20 15:38.31 12:42.85 16:16.45 10:48.43 9:01.63
40 Michaela Kirkland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 14:54.80 9:33.59 10:42.42 12:44.78 12:21.84 9:48.88 11:51.25
41 Miriam Diaz   Midwestern St. 10:07.55 16:16.68 14:59.78 12:49.04 9:29.09 14:05.95 12:18.28
  Stefanie Blaine   Midwestern St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mary Affleck SR-4 McMurry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cashlee Rayas JR-3 Dallas Baptist 7:11.26 10:34.57 9:32.96 10:16.08 10:59.21
2 Kaitlyn Belise UN Unattached 7:35.52 12:28.79 8:00.48 10:23.99 8:31.68
3 Cynthia Torres FR-1 Missouri Southern 10:31.58 12:18.95 8:25.27 10:31.58 11:28.43
4 Ashley Lawson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 11:26.68 10:48.53 10:10.38 10:35.81 8:54.08
5 Michelle Krezonoski Senior Midwestern St. 12:45.16 13:37.04 10:22.51 10:48.44 12:25.71
6 ANNA MORA   Unattached 12:27.17 10:49.71 12:46.66 10:49.71 11:41.69
7 Brandi Hobson   Midwestern St. 13:48.12 7:49.49 10:19.46 10:52.06 9:46.86
8 Madison Brown SO-2 Central Oklahoma 14:03.57 14:03.57 8:10.45 10:53.93 14:10.11
9 Ashley New SO-2 Dallas Baptist 8:25.22 10:03.63 8:18.66 10:56.12 11:02.69
10 Sarah Usher FR-1 Missouri Southern 7:56.95 11:42.18 8:16.83 11:02.43 9:56.19
11 Rebecca Parsons SO-2 Dallas Baptist 9:38.74 13:11.60 14:04.82 11:05.21 11:25.17
12 Jacqueline Rushford SO-2 Northwestern St. 10:47.68 13:27.93 8:54.17 11:07.71 10:00.94
13 Sierra Gray JR-3 Missouri Southern 12:48.26 14:15.11 9:07.80 11:08.05 12:54.94
14 Becca Peterson SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:04.81 13:05.68 13:12.40 11:11.52 9:24.08
15 Rachel Wheeler JR-3 Southwest Baptist 13:47.57 8:38.08 9:52.09 11:12.82 11:39.74
16 Jessie Barton JR-3 Drury 12:53.87 14:14.63 7:51.05 11:12.93 13:20.79
17 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Drury 10:46.10 14:01.28 9:52.26 11:13.02 10:39.37
19 Lexie Wall SO-2 Dallas Baptist 11:26.24 14:38.39 12:14.28 11:26.24 10:24.48
20 Shelby Werner SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:10.15 11:12.32 9:07.56 11:33.11 14:54.12
31 Maira Salinas Senior Midwestern St. 12:46.36 10:24.44 13:57.32 11:49.59 14:39.90
39 Sharon Kimutai FR-1 Midwestern St. 14:14.40 10:02.66 13:21.00 12:42.85 9:39.77
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brooke Zimmerman JR-3 Friends 8:13.18 13:57.74 11:15.59 11:35.86 10:41.81 14:11.25
21 Deven Bond SO-2 Central Oklahoma 8:53.71 9:14.51 11:33.13 9:21.44 11:53.93 11:53.93
22 Alisn Stevens JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:02.08 14:07.05 11:34.30 13:46.22 13:53.16 10:24.87
23 Rachel Bareford SO-2 Drury 9:03.54 8:42.63 11:36.84 14:51.96 8:49.60 9:24.44
24 Lydia Gill SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:07.91 11:17.44 11:38.39 12:41.25 11:24.43 9:25.70
25 Kelsey Buffum SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 11:49.21 11:28.14 11:42.18 9:07.70 8:39.62 10:24.94
26 Vicky Ibarra FR-1 Allen County CC 8:18.76 12:10.58 11:42.48 13:41.91 8:53.89 11:42.48
27 Grace Aitken SO-2 Friends 15:10.85 15:03.79 11:46.08 11:39.02 9:53.11 9:31.93
28 Savannah Waddell FR-1 Central Oklahoma 14:43.64 9:39.67 11:46.91 9:18.46 14:43.64 9:46.74
29 Olivia Willoughby JR-3 Drury 14:37.01 8:36.30 11:47.26 10:36.54 13:12.14 10:15.32
30 Emily Perona SR-4 Evangel 15:07.93 13:14.44 11:49.32 9:48.74 14:25.37 10:38.39
32 Hannah Saddler SO-2 Central Oklahoma 10:39.81 10:32.70 11:50.89 10:04.26 13:37.53 15:02.83
33 Kylee Gorney FR Midwestern State Un. 8:22.45 13:02.38 11:57.78 8:29.63 13:02.38 14:14.16
34 Aubree Hughes FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 13:01.50 12:46.61 12:24.28 14:23.37 9:33.10 11:47.07
35 Divina Flores SO-2 Pratt CC 15:21.56 13:06.70 12:29.23 8:44.47 15:51.53 13:36.66
36 Sadie Dolbear-Craven FR-1 McMurry 10:07.13 12:52.03 12:29.54 9:22.16 13:22.01 13:44.50
37 Taylor Weiss FR-1 Drury 9:24.73 11:47.80 12:32.97 11:10.15 10:24.97 13:10.62
38 Jamelyn Wieder JR-3 Evangel 9:23.58 15:06.30 12:41.59 12:26.36 9:31.20 11:17.82
40 Michaela Kirkland SO-2 Dallas Baptist 15:02.44 10:57.71 12:44.78 12:37.14 12:06.54 12:14.19
41 Miriam Diaz   Midwestern St. 16:32.07 14:13.64 12:49.04 13:58.26 13:42.88 9:44.47
  Stefanie Blaine   Midwestern St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mary Affleck SR-4 McMurry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF