January 23, 2016
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kelly VanderMaiden   Unattached 2:24.39 2:38.67 2:21.22 -
1 Kayla Dawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 3:01.83 2:25.46 2:57.47 10
2 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:23.87 2:28.32 1:58.66 8
3 Faith Reynolds FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:46.03 2:29.57 3:14.45 6
4 Hannah Rutherford SO-2 William Woods 2:59.42 2:30.77 2:12.68 5
5 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 2:46.03 2:30.93 2:11.31 4
6 Taylor Burlis FR-1 Truman 2:31.19 2:31.19 3:01.43 3
7 Shannon McCaul SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:52.71 2:32.84 2:43.54 2
8 Kellyn Lamore FR-1 Quincy 1:57.21 2:36.27 1:52.52 1
9 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:54.68 2:37.37 2:45.24 -
10 Rebecca Starrett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:05.24 2:38.32 2:09.83 -
11 Breanne Norton FR-1 Truman 3:25.92 2:38.40 2:33.65 -
12 Kacie Tripp FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:13.61 2:39.06 3:10.88 -
13 Ashley Tate SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:20.23 2:40.18 2:38.58 -
14 Jessica Kuykendall FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 3:10.99 2:40.49 3:23.83 -
15 Crystin Wilson SO-2 Central Methodist 3:16.52 2:41.08 2:18.53 -
16 Taylor Howard SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:54.25 2:41.34 3:20.07 -
17 Abby Cross FR-1 Central Methodist 3:30.60 2:43.25 2:33.46 -
18 Rachel Renshaw SR-4 Greenville 2:03.34 2:44.45 3:28.86 -
19 Shannon Feurt SO-2 Central Methodist 2:24.28 2:45.83 2:12.67 -
20 Ashlyn May JR-3 Culver-Stockton 2:47.56 2:45.90 2:07.75 -
21 Veronica Hancock SO-2 Central Methodist 2:21.31 2:46.24 2:42.92 -
22 Rachael Crowley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:17.05 2:46.99 2:40.31 -
23 Brittney Klosak SR-4 Quincy 2:24.68 2:48.23 3:01.69 -
24 Brianna Cox FR-1 Greenville 2:35.36 2:48.86 3:36.14 -
25 Anissa Guzman SO-2 Central Methodist 2:02.50 2:50.14 2:45.04 -
26 deanna anglin FR-1 Lincoln College 3:02.44 2:52.11 2:29.74 -
27 Jennie Stare JR-3 Fontbonne 2:34.93 2:52.14 3:38.62 -
28 Megan Greener JR-3 Central Methodist 2:06.11 2:52.75 3:32.49 -
29 Gabby Adams FR-1 Greenville 2:31.63 2:58.38 3:50.11 -
30 Bayley Greiner JR-3 Central Methodist 3:05.12 3:01.49 2:45.16 -
31 iradukunda josephine FR-1 Lincoln College 3:55.59 3:04.05 2:18.04 -
32 Amanda Dickens FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:40.53 3:05.32 3:38.68 -
33 Rachel Howieson JR-3 Central Methodist 2:45.70 3:06.17 4:02.03 -
34 Madi Shane FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:25.26 3:08.65 3:40.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Dawkins FR-1 Central Methodist 1:57.83 2:48.74 1:54.92 2:25.46 10
2 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:56.50 2:50.57 1:58.66 2:28.32 8
3 Faith Reynolds FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:57.99 2:28.08 1:47.69 2:29.57 6
4 Hannah Rutherford SO-2 William Woods 3:11.48 2:11.17 2:09.67 2:30.77 5
5 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 3:13.19 2:29.42 3:08.67 2:30.93 4
6 Taylor Burlis FR-1 Truman 2:58.41 2:38.75 2:52.36 2:31.19 3
7 Shannon McCaul SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 3:17.17 2:57.30 1:50.05 2:32.84 2
8 Kellyn Lamore FR-1 Quincy 2:53.46 3:21.59 2:42.52 2:36.27 1
9 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:53.11 2:02.75 3:00.98 2:37.37 -
11 Breanne Norton FR-1 Truman 2:14.64 2:24.15 1:58.80 2:38.40 -
12 Kacie Tripp FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:24.75 3:15.65 2:37.47 2:39.06 -
13 Ashley Tate SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:28.97 3:12.22 1:58.54 2:40.18 -
16 Taylor Howard SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 3:02.32 2:57.48 2:33.28 2:41.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kelly VanderMaiden   Unattached 3:13.58 2:21.22 2:38.67 3:05.65 2:13.29 -
14 Jessica Kuykendall FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 3:01.36 2:06.79 2:40.49 2:50.12 2:10.00 -
15 Crystin Wilson SO-2 Central Methodist 2:31.42 3:21.35 2:41.08 2:37.86 2:55.58 -
17 Abby Cross FR-1 Central Methodist 3:32.23 2:59.58 2:43.25 3:06.11 2:26.93 -
18 Rachel Renshaw SR-4 Greenville 2:14.85 2:21.43 2:44.45 3:15.70 3:04.19 -
20 Ashlyn May JR-3 Culver-Stockton 3:25.72 1:59.45 2:45.90 2:27.66 2:07.75 -
22 Rachael Crowley FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:02.02 2:15.27 2:46.99 2:11.93 3:37.09 -
24 Brianna Cox FR-1 Greenville 1:59.89 3:09.13 2:48.86 2:08.34 2:11.71 -
28 Megan Greener JR-3 Central Methodist 2:09.57 2:33.75 2:52.75 3:25.58 3:42.85 -
30 Bayley Greiner JR-3 Central Methodist 3:14.20 3:12.38 3:01.49 3:54.13 2:48.79 -
33 Rachel Howieson JR-3 Central Methodist 2:21.49 2:19.63 3:06.17 3:06.17 3:58.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Rebecca Starrett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:14.58 2:38.32 3:19.49 -
19 Shannon Feurt SO-2 Central Methodist 2:17.64 2:45.83 2:12.67 -
21 Veronica Hancock SO-2 Central Methodist 3:17.83 2:46.24 2:17.98 -
23 Brittney Klosak SR-4 Quincy 3:33.66 2:48.23 2:16.27 -
25 Anissa Guzman SO-2 Central Methodist 2:11.01 2:50.14 3:13.96 -
26 deanna anglin FR-1 Lincoln College 3:16.21 2:52.11 2:26.30 -
27 Jennie Stare JR-3 Fontbonne 2:21.16 2:52.14 3:43.79 -
29 Gabby Adams FR-1 Greenville 2:45.90 2:58.38 2:33.41 -
31 iradukunda josephine FR-1 Lincoln College 3:00.37 3:04.05 2:16.20 -
32 Amanda Dickens FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:46.79 3:05.32 2:59.76 -
34 Madi Shane FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:18.09 3:08.65 3:33.18 -