February 5, 2016
|
Lawrenceville School-Lavino FH - Lawrenceville, NJ
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alvin Abraham FR-1 Rider 51.92 56.45 53.93 1:04.52 55.44 50.40 53.93 5
2 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 53.04 47.37 44.80 1:04.88 1:02.82 51.49 46.86 3
3 Andrew Horberg SO-2 Rider 1:01.43 54.21 44.91 1:00.92 1:07.11 51.62 1:00.92 2
4 Brian Calderaro SO-2 Rider 52.35 1:02.72 47.17 37.84 48.21 51.83 38.88 -
5 Dalin Hackley FR-1 Rider 1:00.75 1:01.79 45.69 55.04 47.77 51.92 38.42 -
6 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 1:00.90 1:04.55 41.64 40.08 53.62 52.05 58.82 1
7 Laron Day SR-4 TCNJ 37.21 48.74 1:00.79 55.02 45.59 52.40 38.78 -
8 Demetrious Fitzpatrick FR-1 Rider 1:04.43 40.14 57.04 39.61 1:01.79 52.81 55.98 -
9 Mario Ramos FR-1 Rider 46.24 1:02.18 53.68 47.83 1:06.96 53.14 41.98 -
10 Jordan Davis FR-1 Rider 47.88 46.82 1:04.91 37.78 42.56 53.20 45.22 -
11 Chris Alexander FR-1 Rider 40.79 49.92 1:02.26 48.31 41.87 53.67 57.43 -
12 Kevin Dray FR-1 TCNJ 41.83 53.78 58.13 1:10.08 55.95 54.32 46.72 -
13 Yunisa Bakarr FR-1 Rider 1:06.14 39.36 1:06.14 45.37 42.09 54.66 59.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alvin Abraham FR-1 Rider 44.86 44.86 51.92 39.32 35.28 35.79 50.40 5
2 Kamal Williams FR-1 TCNJ 41.20 49.43 48.40 1:05.40 58.19 36.56 51.49 3
7 Laron Day SR-4 TCNJ 55.02 41.40 47.16 1:06.03 55.55 1:03.41 52.40 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Andrew Horberg SO-2 Rider 58.33 51.62 2
4 Brian Calderaro SO-2 Rider 54.94 51.83 -
6 Nathan Osterhus FR-1 TCNJ 47.89 52.05 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dalin Hackley FR-1 Rider 51.92 49.33 46.21 54.00 40.50 43.10 -
12 Kevin Dray FR-1 TCNJ 54.32 1:05.73 55.41 46.18 1:04.64 45.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Demetrious Fitzpatrick FR-1 Rider 52.81 54.40 42.25 42.25 45.95 55.98 -
9 Mario Ramos FR-1 Rider 53.14 40.39 1:06.43 59.52 1:08.02 57.93 -
10 Jordan Davis FR-1 Rider 53.20 1:06.50 55.86 46.29 1:05.97 47.88 -
11 Chris Alexander FR-1 Rider 53.67 1:00.11 1:03.33 1:03.33 41.33 40.79 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Yunisa Bakarr FR-1 Rider 54.66 -