April 1- 2, 2016
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jamie Ashcroft JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.09 11.88 15.33 14.02 11.77 1.3
2 Taylor Deskins JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.83 12.19 11.10 10.73 10.49 1.3
3 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.27 12.22 15.52 8.56 14.30 1.3
4 Jelia Brice-Montgomery FR-1 San Jose St. 15.48 12.28 13.76 12.53 11.55 2.5
5 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 15.00 12.29 9.71 12.66 12.05 1.3
6 Mary Kathleen Cross JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.67 12.30 11.44 13.78 14.89 1.3
7 Janelle Bandayrel JR-3 San Francisco St. 9.48 12.31 15.88 12.31 12.07 1.3
8 Jasmine Grace SO-2 Academy of Art 15.75 12.40 9.80 15.50 8.81 1.3
9 Gabrielle Grommesh SO-2 North Dakota State 10.96 12.45 9.59 12.33 16.06 2.5
10 Rakayla Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 11.68 12.55 15.44 14.06 16.32 0.8
11 Amber Lambert JR-3 Stanislaus State 15.48 12.58 12.58 13.21 9.69 2.5
12 Angelique Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 14.85 12.58 9.82 9.19 11.20 0.8
13 Ronieka Robinson Freshman San Joaquin Delta 15.92 12.63 15.54 10.11 9.86 1.3
14 Tyrana Beasley SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.76 12.63 11.12 9.22 12.26 1.3
15 Laura Patrick JR-3 Western Oregon 14.08 12.68 15.73 14.33 15.73 1.3
16 Margot Hamman SO-2 Southern Oregon 9.26 12.68 14.21 14.33 12.18 0.8
17 Imani Blincoe FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 11.93 12.69 13.20 9.90 11.93 0.6
18 Lauren Lee SR-4 William Jessup 9.28 12.71 15.38 10.04 9.16 2.5
19 NyErin Buckley SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.21 12.71 14.62 15.00 16.02 2.5
20 Me'che Booker SO-2 Stanislaus State 11.23 12.76 13.40 13.40 10.34 2.5
21 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 9.33 12.78 11.51 9.33 14.45 2.5
22 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 13.57 12.80 15.11 13.19 13.70 0.8
23 Sanita McNeally SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.14 12.80 16.64 10.37 8.96 1.3
24 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 11.22 12.89 12.77 14.31 14.96 0.8
25 Donnisha Brown JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 13.59 12.94 11.78 11.26 14.24 1.3
26 Kiera Simmons Sophomore CCSF 16.20 12.96 9.98 11.80 14.91 0.8
26 Shayli Seigfreid FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 16.59 12.96 11.41 13.22 12.58 0.6
28 Kei Kei Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.34 13.00 16.12 15.34 9.10 0.6
29 Khayla Doublin FR-1 Academy of Art 12.63 13.02 10.16 11.85 15.50 1.3
30 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 13.99 13.07 13.99 10.20 14.64 0.8
31 Ravyn Miller JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 13.90 13.11 10.62 13.77 15.60 1.3
32 Hanna McPhee   San Francisco Coyotes 13.12 13.12 10.50 10.24 10.37 1.3
33 Mesha Gallego Freshman Unattached 12.89 13.15 13.68 14.47 9.60 0.6
34 Mi'Shaye Venerable FR-1 Stanislaus State 15.54 13.17 15.81 16.99 10.54 1.3
35 Amber Von Essen FR-1 Oregon Tech 10.04 13.21 10.84 16.52 14.80 0.6
36 Naomi Nunis SO-2 Pacific 16.66 13.22 12.03 10.58 11.11 1.4
37 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 10.74 13.25 11.80 9.68 9.68 1.3
38 Talia Cox SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 10.61 13.26 12.20 14.32 12.34 1.4
39 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 12.35 13.28 12.22 15.67 15.94 1.3
40 Deja Croft SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 13.04 13.30 13.17 11.58 15.57 1.4
41 Ryan Graham   San Francisco Coyotes 15.44 13.31 17.17 12.25 17.31 0.6
42 Allison Young FR-1 Oregon Tech 10.01 13.34 14.68 13.08 12.14 1.6
43 Salihah Barnett FR-1 Academy of Art 12.88 13.41 16.50 14.35 10.87 1.6
44 Ebony Ezeji JR-3 Pacific 14.51 13.43 13.97 13.43 11.96 1.6
45 Laura Seymour JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.08 13.46 12.93 11.45 14.27 1.6
46 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.12 13.46 15.75 13.73 15.75 0.6
47 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.75 13.48 10.38 17.26 12.54 0.6
48 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.37 13.53 12.32 13.94 15.56 1.4
49 Marquel Love SO-2 Humboldt State 13.14 13.54 17.61 13.41 13.81 0.6
50 Liz Sulaiman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.05 13.54 13.27 12.19 15.98 0.6
51 Lena Perry FR-1 Pacific 9.77 13.57 9.50 15.47 14.25 1.4
52 Jacqueline Rose FR-1 Humboldt State 12.91 13.58 16.30 16.16 10.19 1.6
53 Allie Lahren JR-3 North Dakota State 10.62 13.61 15.25 15.11 11.71 0.6
54 Terra Hurley Freshman CCSF 16.08 13.62 11.31 11.72 15.94 1.6
55 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.85 13.66 11.48 12.16 15.99 0.6
56 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 12.05 13.69 11.50 13.42 12.74 1.4
57 Laura Cummins Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 11.00 13.74 14.71 11.96 17.18 1.4
58 Alyssa Perry JR-3 William Jessup 10.79 13.83 17.29 15.77 13.42 1.6
59 Jessica Fogel SO-2 Pacific 10.78 14.00 18.06 17.50 12.18 1.4
60 Yvette Perez FR-1 William Jessup 14.93 14.08 13.66 15.21 10.70 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Ashcroft JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 13.67 9.15 14.62 11.88 10.22 10.22 10.70
2 Taylor Deskins JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.02 15.24 13.29 12.19 11.71 12.44 9.27
3 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.64 12.47 15.65 12.22 13.57 10.88 9.90
5 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.43 8.73 12.91 12.29 12.91 13.89 9.47
13 Ronieka Robinson Freshman San Joaquin Delta 14.65 12.13 9.35 12.63 10.61 16.04 10.23
23 Sanita McNeally SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.42 9.99 15.75 12.80 10.50 14.34 12.04
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mary Kathleen Cross JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.30 14.52 13.53 15.26
7 Janelle Bandayrel JR-3 San Francisco St. 12.31 14.28 12.31 9.98
8 Jasmine Grace SO-2 Academy of Art 12.40 16.00 10.42 13.15
14 Tyrana Beasley SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.63 11.12 10.11 12.38
15 Laura Patrick JR-3 Western Oregon 12.68 10.40 9.89 12.43
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jelia Brice-Montgomery FR-1 San Jose St. 12.28
9 Gabrielle Grommesh SO-2 North Dakota State 12.45
11 Amber Lambert JR-3 Stanislaus State 12.58
18 Lauren Lee SR-4 William Jessup 12.71
19 NyErin Buckley SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.71
20 Me'che Booker SO-2 Stanislaus State 12.76
21 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 12.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Rakayla Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.55 11.17
12 Angelique Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 12.58 13.46
16 Margot Hamman SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.68 15.09
22 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 12.80 15.24
24 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 12.89 16.25
26 Kiera Simmons Sophomore CCSF 12.96 11.54
30 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 13.07 15.03
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Imani Blincoe FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 11.68 11.04 9.78 12.69
28 Kei Kei Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.49 11.57 10.79 13.00
33 Mesha Gallego Freshman Unattached 13.68 15.00 14.60 13.15
41 Ryan Graham   San Francisco Coyotes 9.45 17.17 16.64 13.31
49 Marquel Love SO-2 Humboldt State 10.02 14.36 11.92 13.54
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Donnisha Brown JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 10.87 10.10 12.94
29 Khayla Doublin FR-1 Academy of Art 13.81 14.98 13.02
31 Ravyn Miller JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 16.65 10.75 13.11
32 Hanna McPhee   San Francisco Coyotes 12.60 12.07 13.12
34 Mi'Shaye Venerable FR-1 Stanislaus State 16.47 14.36 13.17
37 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 12.99 16.57 13.25
39 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 12.75 10.76 13.28
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Shayli Seigfreid FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.48 12.96
35 Amber Von Essen FR-1 Oregon Tech 11.10 13.21
46 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 11.31 13.46
47 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.64 13.48
50 Liz Sulaiman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.95 13.54
53 Allie Lahren JR-3 North Dakota State 14.98 13.61
55 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.44 13.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Allison Young FR-1 Oregon Tech 14.81 15.21 16.28 13.34
43 Salihah Barnett FR-1 Academy of Art 12.34 11.40 12.34 13.41
44 Ebony Ezeji JR-3 Pacific 9.41 17.46 15.99 13.43
45 Laura Seymour JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.64 16.29 12.25 13.46
52 Jacqueline Rose FR-1 Humboldt State 12.50 17.66 12.23 13.58
54 Terra Hurley Freshman CCSF 11.17 10.76 12.53 13.62
58 Alyssa Perry JR-3 William Jessup 14.94 15.91 12.04 13.83
60 Yvette Perez FR-1 William Jessup 15.63 12.11 11.97 14.08
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Naomi Nunis SO-2 Pacific 14.68 15.21 13.36 13.89 13.22 12.17
38 Talia Cox SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 13.79 14.46 9.55 13.13 13.26 12.87
40 Deja Croft SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 9.58 15.30 13.30 11.71 13.30 9.71
48 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.53 13.26 15.02 16.38 13.53 10.56
51 Lena Perry FR-1 Pacific 16.70 16.42 16.70 13.71 13.57 15.75
56 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 11.50 14.52 17.12 10.27 13.69 9.59
57 Laura Cummins Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 9.90 12.78 16.22 15.80 13.74 11.55
59 Jessica Fogel SO-2 Pacific 9.94 16.52 14.42 13.44 14.00 9.80

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jamie Ashcroft JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18.05 29.03 24.39 21.22 25.37 1.5
2 Mary Kathleen Cross JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17.18 22.82 24.53 17.67 27.48 1.5
3 Chassity Love FR-1 Boise State 22.86 32.16 25.12 28.39 30.90 1.5
4 Maija Pinkins SO-2 San Jose St. 33.06 22.64 25.43 22.38 21.37 1.4
5 Aja Erskine Senior Unattached 21.13 30.80 25.45 28.00 26.47 1.4
6 Jasmine Grace SO-2 Academy of Art 19.69 25.83 25.57 19.44 26.85 0.8
7 Nichole DeGrange SR-4 College of Idaho 22.28 22.54 25.61 32.27 33.04 1.4
8 Angelique Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 28.86 22.16 25.76 23.19 19.84 0.8
9 Iesha Boyd JR-3 Stanislaus State 22.45 25.55 25.80 21.68 30.71 0.8
9 NyErin Buckley SO-2 San Francisco St. 33.03 20.13 25.80 30.71 31.48 1.4
11 Janelle Bandayrel JR-3 San Francisco St. 29.99 20.94 25.85 24.82 32.83 1.4
12 Michelle Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 32.58 31.28 25.85 32.06 19.39 -0.1
13 Taylor Deskins JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 31.82 31.31 25.87 25.87 30.01 1.4
14 Jelia Brice-Montgomery FR-1 San Jose St. 24.36 24.36 25.91 19.44 18.14 -0.1
15 Kennedy Hardemion FR-1 San Francisco St. 23.06 27.47 25.91 27.21 23.32 -0.1
16 Misha Strong SR-4 Stanislaus State 25.42 31.12 25.93 33.45 22.56 -0.1
17 Bryce West JR-3 Simon Fraser 23.65 27.03 25.99 28.59 32.75 -0.1
18 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.32 20.59 26.06 27.11 22.68 0.8
19 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.09 32.62 26.09 25.05 28.18 -0.1
20 Gabrielle Grommesh SO-2 North Dakota State 30.27 24.27 26.09 25.05 32.09 -0.1
21 Kaci Storm JR-3 Iowa State 22.23 31.12 26.15 23.54 33.74 0.8
22 Amanda Odesjo JR-3 Academy of Art 29.07 30.91 26.19 33.53 22.53 0.8
23 Kolbi Sims FR-1 San Jose St. 32.52 26.49 26.22 27.80 32.78 0.9
24 Skylar Fenton SO-2 San Francisco 28.36 29.42 26.26 21.27 29.94 0.9
25 Caitlyn Safley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.86 25.22 26.27 27.32 32.84 1.4
26 Jazmine Tyler JR-3 San Francisco St. 27.59 21.02 26.27 29.95 30.21 0.9
27 Me'che Booker SO-2 Stanislaus State 19.45 34.17 26.28 21.03 19.98 -0.1
28 Amber Lambert JR-3 Stanislaus State 25.00 33.15 26.31 28.16 28.95 -0.1
29 Imani Blincoe FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 25.01 25.27 26.32 21.59 34.22 -0.5
30 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 25.03 28.19 26.34 28.71 33.46 -0.1
31 Laura Patrick JR-3 Western Oregon 25.83 21.35 26.35 28.20 27.14 0.8
32 Je-Ni Hardy SO-2 Humboldt State 24.06 22.21 26.44 19.83 32.26 0.9
33 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.26 31.32 26.54 32.65 32.65 -0.1
34 Mercy Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 29.46 18.58 26.54 27.61 30.26 0.8
35 Margot Hamman SO-2 Southern Oregon 19.92 22.05 26.56 28.16 18.60 -0.5
36 Rakayla Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 27.12 32.70 26.58 26.05 26.05 -0.5
37 Ravyn Miller JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 21.82 27.14 26.60 20.49 33.52 -0.5
38 Makenzee Cleveland-Aguirre SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 26.39 21.06 26.65 29.32 18.93 1.7
39 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18.69 33.10 26.69 28.56 30.43 -0.1
40 Natalie Gutierrez FR-1 San Jose St. 31.30 34.24 26.75 24.35 32.37 1.1
41 Kathryn Rodd FR-1 Sonoma St. 22.28 26.04 26.84 25.77 29.53 0.5
42 Shayli Seigfreid FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.51 31.03 26.98 25.37 22.13 0.5
43 Kei Kei Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 26.72 24.83 26.99 23.49 19.17 0.9
44 Tierra Barrett SO-2 Southern Oregon 32.70 25.67 27.02 26.21 26.21 0.5
45 Kiera Simmons Sophomore CCSF 24.32 31.62 27.02 21.62 27.56 0.5
46 Monet Verrett Senior Unattached 19.24 27.91 27.09 34.41 34.14 -0.5
47 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 31.44 29.54 27.10 19.25 21.96 -0.5
48 Mesha Gallego Freshman Unattached 30.63 34.96 27.10 29.27 26.29 1.7
49 Hanna McPhee   San Francisco Coyotes 23.89 35.01 27.14 23.89 28.50 -0.1
50 Jasmine Rivera FR-1 Sonoma St. 30.16 21.20 27.17 30.16 26.36 1.7
51 Allison Young FR-1 Oregon Tech 31.56 31.83 27.20 25.30 25.30 1.7
52 Amy Glaser FR-1 San Francisco 32.65 28.81 27.43 29.35 25.51 0.5
53 Amber Von Essen FR-1 Oregon Tech 20.90 30.53 27.50 23.38 29.15 1.7
54 Talia Cox SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 32.76 27.26 27.53 32.21 32.76 1.7
55 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 30.03 28.11 27.55 31.14 26.18 1.7
56 Lauren Lee SR-4 William Jessup 31.32 28.82 27.71 25.77 32.98 0.9
57 Carly Gilmore JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.91 23.36 27.80 26.97 23.91 0.5
58 Deja Croft SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 25.33 23.10 27.83 20.60 22.55 1.2
59 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.66 27.09 27.92 23.74 19.83 -0.5
60 Naomi Nunis SO-2 Pacific 30.48 22.65 27.96 26.29 33.00 1.1
61 Ryan Graham   San Francisco Coyotes 20.16 21.28 27.99 27.71 35.55 -0.1
62 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31.78 30.65 28.12 34.03 33.47 1.7
63 Donnisha Brown JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 34.49 28.84 28.27 24.03 36.19 1.7
64 Jacqueline Rose FR-1 Humboldt State 24.94 35.71 28.34 32.31 30.61 1.2
65 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.60 36.42 28.45 34.43 32.15 1.7
66 Terra Hurley Freshman CCSF 36.57 31.72 28.57 34.86 33.15 1.1
67 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 23.53 36.73 28.69 29.84 35.58 1.7
68 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 23.34 23.92 28.81 31.98 20.17 1.2
69 Taylor McNeil FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 26.89 28.91 28.91 37.30 29.20 1.2
70 Lauren Duval JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 21.77 25.25 29.02 37.44 32.22 1.2
71 Alyssa Perry JR-3 William Jessup 35.28 28.57 29.15 21.57 21.87 1.1
72 Allison Cossins SO-2 College of Idaho 33.11 35.75 29.30 33.41 32.82 1.1
73 Yvette Perez FR-1 William Jessup 33.58 23.77 29.71 27.04 31.50 1.2
74 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 23.78 36.86 29.72 38.64 22.29 1.1
75 Laura Cummins Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 23.01 32.39 30.27 30.58 25.13 1.1
76 Mi'chelynn Morris Sophomore Unattached 33.08 27.57 32.43 38.60 29.19 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Ashcroft JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17.08 25.86 26.83 24.39
2 Mary Kathleen Cross JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 23.31 27.97 24.78 24.53
3 Chassity Love FR-1 Boise State 28.89 22.11 27.64 25.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maija Pinkins SO-2 San Jose St. 27.47 31.54 28.74 25.43 27.72
5 Aja Erskine Senior Unattached 22.40 17.82 24.18 25.45 22.65
7 Nichole DeGrange SR-4 College of Idaho 30.74 29.97 26.13 25.61 23.57
9 NyErin Buckley SO-2 San Francisco St. 33.54 26.06 31.74 25.80 21.16
11 Janelle Bandayrel JR-3 San Francisco St. 27.41 28.18 30.51 25.85 21.98
13 Taylor Deskins JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 32.34 27.17 29.24 25.87 28.72
25 Caitlyn Safley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 20.76 19.18 21.55 26.27 20.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michelle Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 25.08 18.87 22.49 23.53 25.85
14 Jelia Brice-Montgomery FR-1 San Jose St. 25.40 24.10 26.43 22.80 25.91
20 Gabrielle Grommesh SO-2 North Dakota State 31.57 28.70 18.27 30.01 26.09
27 Me'che Booker SO-2 Stanislaus State 22.08 26.81 25.50 26.02 26.28
30 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 29.77 33.98 20.29 27.13 26.34
39 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.09 30.96 25.63 20.82 26.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jasmine Grace SO-2 Academy of Art 20.46 19.44 25.57 19.69 27.62
8 Angelique Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 31.69 19.58 25.76 25.51 26.28
9 Iesha Boyd JR-3 Stanislaus State 25.80 20.39 25.80 26.32 22.97
18 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.06 24.76 26.06 33.88 19.55
21 Kaci Storm JR-3 Iowa State 29.29 20.66 26.15 21.45 28.25
22 Amanda Odesjo JR-3 Academy of Art 31.96 27.77 26.19 23.84 19.91
31 Laura Patrick JR-3 Western Oregon 26.35 34.00 26.35 22.93 24.25
34 Mercy Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 31.06 23.62 26.54 34.24 29.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kennedy Hardemion FR-1 San Francisco St. 31.61 20.47 27.73 18.14 25.91 27.73 19.70
16 Misha Strong SR-4 Stanislaus State 18.16 28.79 25.93 21.53 25.93 26.97 23.86
17 Bryce West JR-3 Simon Fraser 30.67 33.27 18.46 22.88 25.99 26.25 24.95
19 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 29.22 19.83 30.79 25.57 26.09 19.57 27.14
28 Amber Lambert JR-3 Stanislaus State 23.68 21.05 28.68 20.79 26.31 32.89 26.84
33 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.65 28.14 29.99 25.48 26.54 20.44 20.44
49 Hanna McPhee   San Francisco Coyotes 32.84 25.79 29.59 20.63 27.14 27.69 26.60
61 Ryan Graham   San Francisco Coyotes 30.23 24.36 19.88 29.11 27.99 28.83 32.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Kolbi Sims FR-1 San Jose St. 28.06 26.22 29.63
24 Skylar Fenton SO-2 San Francisco 25.48 26.26 32.83
26 Jazmine Tyler JR-3 San Francisco St. 27.32 26.27 18.92
32 Je-Ni Hardy SO-2 Humboldt State 31.47 26.44 33.05
43 Kei Kei Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.68 26.99 34.82
56 Lauren Lee SR-4 William Jessup 23.28 27.71 25.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Imani Blincoe FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 27.64 28.69 22.64 25.53 26.32 33.17
35 Margot Hamman SO-2 Southern Oregon 24.44 34.53 19.66 25.50 26.56 18.86
36 Rakayla Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 27.65 22.86 20.20 31.10 26.58 34.29
37 Ravyn Miller JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 29.53 25.54 29.53 23.41 26.60 19.95
46 Monet Verrett Senior Unattached 33.87 20.05 26.55 31.70 27.09 29.80
47 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 28.73 21.68 23.31 24.12 27.10 19.52
59 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 29.32 20.39 21.50 25.41 27.92 31.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Kathryn Rodd FR-1 Sonoma St. 26.84 21.21 34.09 33.02
42 Shayli Seigfreid FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.98 24.56 22.40 27.52
44 Tierra Barrett SO-2 Southern Oregon 27.02 23.78 34.05 19.19
45 Kiera Simmons Sophomore CCSF 27.02 21.08 20.27 35.13
52 Amy Glaser FR-1 San Francisco 27.43 19.20 28.26 25.24
57 Carly Gilmore JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 27.80 26.69 31.14 27.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Makenzee Cleveland-Aguirre SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 26.65 21.59
50 Jasmine Rivera FR-1 Sonoma St. 27.17 28.53
53 Amber Von Essen FR-1 Oregon Tech 27.50 19.25
54 Talia Cox SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 27.53 21.20
55 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.55 27.55
63 Donnisha Brown JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 28.27 26.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
48 Mesha Gallego Freshman Unattached 27.65 26.56 27.10
51 Allison Young FR-1 Oregon Tech 33.73 34.55 27.20
62 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 33.75 34.03 28.12
65 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 24.76 30.73 28.45
67 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 24.39 22.67 28.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Deja Croft SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 20.88 32.01 34.51 27.83 20.60 25.61 33.40
64 Jacqueline Rose FR-1 Humboldt State 32.03 22.39 27.78 28.34 27.21 20.41 33.45
68 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 20.17 33.42 32.56 28.81 30.83 34.00 27.95
69 Taylor McNeil FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 34.41 30.36 36.14 28.91 33.25 21.11 22.55
70 Lauren Duval JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 30.18 20.32 37.73 29.02 27.28 32.80 35.70
73 Yvette Perez FR-1 William Jessup 24.96 33.87 35.95 29.71 32.09 27.63 29.42
76 Mi'chelynn Morris Sophomore Unattached 33.41 23.03 29.19 32.43 31.14 23.35 35.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Natalie Gutierrez FR-1 San Jose St. 25.15 28.09 31.84 26.75 19.00 31.30
60 Naomi Nunis SO-2 Pacific 22.37 32.72 27.96 27.96 33.28 30.48
66 Terra Hurley Freshman CCSF 27.72 25.43 23.72 28.57 32.57 35.72
71 Alyssa Perry JR-3 William Jessup 20.41 37.32 26.24 29.15 32.65 27.70
72 Allison Cossins SO-2 College of Idaho 24.62 36.63 27.55 29.30 26.67 25.79
74 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 29.13 33.59 20.81 29.72 34.18 34.48
75 Laura Cummins Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 36.33 38.45 25.73 30.27 37.84 22.40

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Thomas SR-4 College of Idaho 46.67 56.22 56.22 1:01.28 42.73 1:00.72
2 Misha Strong SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:03.25 55.27 56.98 1:06.10 48.44 42.17
3 Timarya Baynard Senior Unattached 1:09.56 1:01.57 57.01 44.47 39.91 1:07.85
4 Aja Erskine Senior Unattached 57.60 1:09.01 57.03 54.75 1:01.60 50.76
5 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:06.60 59.14 57.41 1:01.43 1:03.16 56.84
6 Iesha Boyd JR-3 Stanislaus State 54.62 48.87 57.49 1:04.97 1:04.39 56.92
7 Olivia Woods FR-1 Western Oregon 46.03 1:08.46 57.53 1:00.99 43.15 40.28
8 Caprina Pipion FR-1 Stanislaus State 58.20 1:13.76 57.62 46.68 1:01.66 1:12.61
9 Megan Rose SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.77 1:11.54 57.69 57.69 47.89 1:02.31
10 Alana Mussatto JR-3 Simon Fraser 47.35 56.59 57.74 1:03.52 45.62 40.42
11 Nichole DeGrange SR-4 College of Idaho 1:12.30 1:00.74 57.84 1:05.36 45.70 1:06.52
12 Michelle Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 49.25 53.89 57.94 1:13.59 50.41 52.73
13 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:08.85 56.59 58.34 55.43 44.93 47.26
14 Addy Townsend SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:00.39 48.08 58.63 56.88 57.46 1:00.39
15 Molly Klotz SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:12.16 1:13.33 58.66 1:16.26 1:03.36 46.93
16 Tamara Perez SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.81 1:11.03 58.70 42.86 56.36 44.03
17 Caitlyn Safley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:13.40 49.92 58.72 1:06.94 1:06.94 1:10.47
18 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:06.47 45.88 58.82 1:05.88 53.53 57.06
19 Maija Pinkins SO-2 San Jose St. 1:04.93 1:01.98 59.02 45.45 1:03.16 46.63
20 Bryce West JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:09.71 1:05.57 59.07 53.17 1:12.66 1:05.57
21 Makenzee Cleveland-Aguirre SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 55.00 51.46 59.14 41.99 52.64 1:09.20
22 Kennedy Hardemion FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:09.35 1:08.16 59.27 1:14.68 55.72 1:14.68
23 Jasmine Rivera FR-1 Sonoma St. 55.80 55.80 59.36 58.18 1:03.52 1:04.11
24 Jenny Guibert JR-3 North Dakota State 1:16.60 1:14.23 59.38 51.07 58.20 45.73
25 Mercy Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 57.17 48.24 59.55 1:07.30 55.98 1:05.51
26 Je-Ni Hardy SO-2 Humboldt State 56.02 1:15.09 59.59 1:14.49 1:02.57 45.89
27 Alesia Francis SR-4 San Francisco St. 1:14.18 58.03 59.82 48.46 1:04.01 1:05.21
28 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:03.54 1:02.34 59.94 51.55 50.95 1:01.74
29 Amy Pfaff SO-2 College of Idaho 1:12.83 1:09.22 1:00.19 53.57 1:02.00 57.18
30 Natasha Lazecki JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:11.26 56.17 1:00.39 1:16.70 50.73 1:01.60
31 Skylar Fenton SO-2 San Francisco 42.34 1:05.32 1:00.48 1:18.63 1:15.60 42.94
32 Cora Gallop FR-1 Southern Oregon 59.48 1:04.34 1:00.69 1:09.19 1:09.19 1:08.58
33 Tierra Barrett SO-2 Southern Oregon 58.94 1:18.38 1:00.76 46.79 1:02.59 1:04.41
34 Kami Hawkins FR-1 College of Idaho 1:01.43 45.01 1:00.82 1:12.38 1:05.08 51.09
35 Amy Glaser FR-1 San Francisco 50.00 51.83 1:00.97 55.49 1:11.34 57.93
36 Kimber Hawkins FR-1 College of Idaho 1:10.53 53.36 1:01.33 1:11.76 1:06.24 1:18.51
37 Aimee Rodes SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:10.84 46.82 1:01.60 54.21 1:09.00 54.83
38 Mishal Cotugno JR-3 College of Idaho 46.99 1:00.60 1:01.83 49.47 44.52 51.32
39 Erin Chessin FR-1 Humboldt State 1:05.07 46.48 1:01.97 1:00.73 1:05.07 45.24
40 Chassity Love FR-1 Boise State 1:14.57 1:02.14 1:02.14 1:05.25 54.07 1:02.14
41 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:13.04 1:19.90 1:02.42 48.07 45.57 1:21.15
42 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:04.94 1:11.19 1:02.44 45.59 1:10.56 49.33
43 Hailey Parkhouse SR-4 William Jessup 1:08.74 1:06.24 1:02.49 1:17.49 58.74 1:08.74
44 Carly Gilmore JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 49.40 1:11.29 1:02.53 1:11.91 1:13.79 1:18.17
45 Kathryn Rodd FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:14.13 52.14 1:02.82 45.86 55.91 1:20.41
46 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 50.28 1:16.05 1:02.85 1:19.82 1:19.82 57.20
47 Rachel Miller SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 48.02 51.81 1:03.18 51.18 1:17.72 46.13
48 Dalen Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1:20.61 53.74 1:03.97 1:14.21 1:16.13 49.90
49 Matti Long JR-3 Pacific 1:23.17 1:05.76 1:04.47 45.78 1:03.18 1:04.47
50 Lauren Nakaso SR-4 Pacific 1:21.39 51.44 1:05.11 58.60 1:07.72 1:20.09
51 Taylor McNeil FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:15.59 1:01.91 1:05.16 1:20.15 1:13.63 48.87
52 Vanessa Lordi Senior WVTC 59.01 1:01.02 1:07.05 56.33 50.96 1:07.05
53 Shayda Ansari SR-4 Pacific 1:18.54 1:28.01 1:07.70 1:14.47 1:16.50 1:13.80
54 Hailey Goode JR-3 College of Idaho 58.14 1:17.98 1:08.40 1:13.19 49.94 56.78
55 Leah Martin SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:28.41 1:14.41 1:13.67 1:26.93 1:35.04 1:04.10
56 Tarra Moore FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:01.27 1:18.24 1:13.81 1:30.79 1:07.91 1:27.10
57 Kristine Groteguth SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 52.66 1:09.96 1:15.22 57.92 1:20.49 1:26.51
58 Mi'chelynn Morris Sophomore Unattached 1:15.00 1:01.29 1:20.64 1:42.42 1:31.93 1:05.32
  Mikeala Carssow SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Thomas SR-4 College of Idaho 56.22 56.22 1:02.97 1:09.72
3 Timarya Baynard Senior Unattached 1:07.85 57.01 39.91 47.89
4 Aja Erskine Senior Unattached 1:03.88 57.03 1:07.87 51.90
10 Alana Mussatto JR-3 Simon Fraser 48.51 57.74 56.59 1:12.18
11 Nichole DeGrange SR-4 College of Idaho 1:08.26 57.84 47.43 1:13.46
21 Makenzee Cleveland-Aguirre SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1:14.52 59.14 47.32 1:11.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Misha Strong SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:11.23 56.98 49.01
6 Iesha Boyd JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:04.39 57.49 1:07.27
7 Olivia Woods FR-1 Western Oregon 46.03 57.53 56.38
9 Megan Rose SO-2 Western Oregon 58.27 57.69 46.73
13 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:08.85 58.34 56.59
14 Addy Townsend SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:04.50 58.63 52.77
17 Caitlyn Safley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 55.20 58.72 41.11
25 Mercy Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:16.82 59.55 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 57.41 58.56 51.10 1:00.86 1:13.49 49.95
8 Caprina Pipion FR-1 Stanislaus State 57.62 53.59 1:12.03 1:04.54 53.59 1:05.69
12 Michelle Akanji JR-3 Stanislaus State 57.94 49.83 47.51 53.31 48.67 44.04
15 Molly Klotz SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 58.66 56.32 55.73 51.62 1:02.77 47.52
19 Maija Pinkins SO-2 San Jose St. 59.02 52.53 56.66 1:04.34 1:08.47 1:16.73
20 Bryce West JR-3 Simon Fraser 59.07 1:00.26 44.90 59.66 44.90 1:07.34
22 Kennedy Hardemion FR-1 San Francisco St. 59.27 1:07.57 56.90 1:12.91 45.64 50.98
27 Alesia Francis SR-4 San Francisco St. 59.82 44.87 50.25 46.07 46.66 1:05.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Tamara Perez SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 58.70 45.79 1:14.55 57.53 53.42
24 Jenny Guibert JR-3 North Dakota State 59.38 41.57 1:02.95 59.38 1:01.76
28 Zefora Kemp SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 59.94 1:13.13 53.35 50.35 1:17.33
29 Amy Pfaff SO-2 College of Idaho 1:00.19 1:11.63 1:02.60 1:18.25 42.14
30 Natasha Lazecki JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:00.39 1:11.26 1:02.81 1:10.66 1:14.89
33 Tierra Barrett SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:00.76 1:12.31 55.30 57.12 1:09.88
37 Aimee Rodes SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.60 43.12 1:08.38 1:03.45 43.74
40 Chassity Love FR-1 Boise State 1:02.14 1:07.12 1:17.68 57.79 44.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:07.06 58.82 53.53
23 Jasmine Rivera FR-1 Sonoma St. 52.83 59.36 1:15.39
26 Je-Ni Hardy SO-2 Humboldt State 57.81 59.59 45.89
31 Skylar Fenton SO-2 San Francisco 42.94 1:00.48 50.20
32 Cora Gallop FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:11.01 1:00.69 49.77
38 Mishal Cotugno JR-3 College of Idaho 1:19.15 1:01.83 43.29
44 Carly Gilmore JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:21.29 1:02.53 1:20.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Kami Hawkins FR-1 College of Idaho 1:00.82
35 Amy Glaser FR-1 San Francisco 1:00.97
36 Kimber Hawkins FR-1 College of Idaho 1:01.33
39 Erin Chessin FR-1 Humboldt State 1:01.97
41 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.42
45 Kathryn Rodd FR-1 Sonoma St. 1:02.82
47 Rachel Miller SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:03.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:15.56 1:16.81 1:01.20 1:02.44
43 Hailey Parkhouse SR-4 William Jessup 45.62 1:16.24 1:04.37 1:02.49
48 Dalen Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 45.42 47.34 1:14.21 1:03.97
49 Matti Long JR-3 Pacific 54.80 1:16.72 1:13.50 1:04.47
52 Vanessa Lordi Senior WVTC 50.29 54.98 52.30 1:07.05
  Mikeala Carssow SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Lauren Nakaso SR-4 Pacific 1:16.83 1:05.11 1:04.46 1:18.79
51 Taylor McNeil FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:12.98 1:05.16 1:18.20 1:22.76
53 Shayda Ansari SR-4 Pacific 1:27.34 1:07.70 1:17.18 48.75
58 Mi'chelynn Morris Sophomore Unattached 1:15.81 1:20.64 1:06.94 1:23.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:02.85 1:05.37
54 Hailey Goode JR-3 College of Idaho 1:08.40 55.41
55 Leah Martin SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:13.67 1:30.62
56 Tarra Moore FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:13.81 58.31
57 Kristine Groteguth SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:15.22 1:31.02

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamara Perez SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:52.67 2:29.36 2:11.01 1:39.57 1:39.57 1:35.64
2 Ana Rosa Gómez Velazquez   Escuela atletismo Tepatit 1:41.31 2:39.20 2:11.57 2:47.10 1:40.00 1:51.84
3 Jenna Wesley SR-4 UAB 2:34.17 2:42.08 2:11.77 1:58.60 2:10.46 2:07.82
4 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:01.58 1:45.72 2:12.15 1:43.08 2:43.87 2:50.48
5 Kelsey Ross JR-3 Central Michigan 1:52.70 1:59.33 2:12.58 2:33.80 2:45.73 2:24.52
6 Sidney Reilly SO-2 BYU 2:52.62 2:19.42 2:12.78 2:27.39 2:26.06 2:24.73
7 Suzie Van De Grift SO-2 Western Oregon 1:50.30 1:52.96 2:12.89 2:18.21 2:32.83 2:20.87
8 Jenny Guibert JR-3 North Dakota State 2:34.56 1:51.93 2:13.24 2:14.58 2:34.56 2:07.91
9 Bailey Henshaw Senior Unattached 1:58.62 2:22.61 2:13.28 2:25.28 2:34.61 2:42.61
10 Chynna Phan SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:50.66 2:51.99 2:13.32 2:06.66 1:33.33 2:50.65
11 Bailey Beeson SR-4 Western Oregon 2:10.72 2:09.38 2:13.38 2:48.06 2:34.72 1:56.04
12 Marquita Palmer JR-3 Idaho 2:00.12 1:34.76 2:13.46 1:37.43 2:44.16 2:12.13
13 Jacqueline Feist FR-1 Iowa State 2:04.48 2:45.98 2:13.85 2:29.92 1:49.76 2:52.67
14 Nyalual Beng SO-2 Portland State 2:42.17 2:50.21 2:14.02 1:47.22 1:36.50 2:19.38
15 Emma Stahr FR-1 San Francisco 2:12.78 2:46.31 2:14.12 2:44.97 1:33.89 1:35.23
16 Molly Klotz SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:54.65 2:46.59 2:14.34 2:25.09 2:13.00 2:00.91
17 Myha Castro SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:29.34 2:52.22 2:14.54 1:53.02 1:51.67 2:26.65
18 Isabella Fauria 8 Unattached 2:05.34 1:42.43 2:14.77 1:34.34 2:34.99 2:34.99
19 Kathryn Adelman FR-1 Bradley 2:36.62 2:50.12 2:15.01 1:41.26 1:37.21 1:41.26
20 Denise Reis JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:01.99 1:49.79 2:15.54 2:12.83 2:41.30 2:41.30
21 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:49.74 2:26.66 2:15.79 1:35.06 1:55.43 1:49.99
22 Kris Tollefson SR-4 Portland State 2:09.30 2:05.22 2:16.10 2:50.13 2:44.68 1:51.61
23 Micayla Rennick Freshman American River 2:36.92 2:36.92 2:16.45 2:11.00 1:51.89 2:15.09
24 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:20.70 1:42.45 2:16.60 1:41.09 1:46.55 1:52.02
25 Sara Aguayo SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:18.01 2:19.38 2:16.64 1:49.32 1:47.95 2:27.58
26 Chelsea Martus JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:48.61 2:29.42 2:17.08 1:59.26 2:18.45 2:21.20
26 Mishal Cotugno JR-3 College of Idaho 2:07.49 2:54.10 2:17.08 1:42.81 1:35.96 2:17.08
28 Tami Cardenas FR-1 Air Force 2:44.54 2:00.66 2:17.11 2:34.94 2:17.11 2:00.66
29 Glennis Seldon   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 2:15.80 2:00.71 2:17.17 2:41.86 2:10.32 1:56.60
30 Stephanie Stuckey SR-4 Western Oregon 2:16.03 1:49.92 2:17.40 2:22.90 2:57.25 2:51.75
31 Kaelyn Harbison JR-3 Academy of Art 2:58.70 1:37.60 2:17.46 2:53.20 1:51.35 2:38.08
32 Megan Ryan FR-1 Utah State 1:50.00 1:45.88 2:17.50 2:31.25 1:36.25 2:40.88
33 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:35.47 2:58.86 2:17.58 2:16.21 2:34.09 2:06.58
34 Alicia Williams SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:48.29 2:57.95 2:17.94 2:30.36 2:22.08 1:57.25
35 Ali Teliha JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:07.16 1:50.57 2:18.21 2:30.65 2:07.16 2:16.83
36 Beatriz Martinez Junior Unattached 2:43.58 2:51.89 2:18.62 2:17.24 2:58.82 2:00.60
37 Melanie Diep SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:20.05 2:07.57 2:18.66 2:47.78 2:07.57 1:59.25
38 Ashley Brown FR-1 Academy of Art 2:04.90 1:39.92 2:18.77 1:46.86 2:00.73 2:31.26
39 Sadie Wassum FR-1 Utah 2:24.34 2:38.21 2:18.78 2:52.09 2:06.29 1:42.70
40 Camille Hansen JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:41.05 1:49.68 2:18.83 1:55.23 2:10.50 1:42.74
41 Devinne Cullinane   Unattached 1:42.76 2:13.31 2:18.86 2:14.70 2:39.69 1:55.26
42 Kayle Blackmore FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:56.51 2:46.78 2:18.98 1:55.36 1:37.29 1:44.24
43 Anna Henning SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:16.29 1:58.21 2:19.07 2:23.25 2:58.01 1:51.26
44 Rebecca Evans SO-2 UAB 2:06.72 2:35.96 2:19.25 2:37.36 2:31.79 2:01.15
45 Sierra Brown JR-3 Northwest Christian 2:02.56 1:45.85 2:19.27 2:15.10 2:33.20 2:56.88
46 Alexia Chapman JR-3 Colorado Mesa 2:08.32 2:57.13 2:19.47 1:44.61 2:34.82 2:54.34
47 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:00.23 2:54.75 2:19.80 2:47.76 1:58.83 2:39.38
48 Jessica Pahkala SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:01.80 2:25.44 2:19.84 2:24.04 2:17.05 2:43.62
49 Dakota Grossman SO-2 Utah 3:00.75 2:57.94 2:20.11 2:08.91 1:47.89 2:27.12
50 Raeanna Cortez SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:59.13 2:53.79 2:20.15 2:24.36 1:53.53 1:57.73
51 Nicole Mather   West Valley Track Club 2:59.55 1:45.21 2:20.27 1:49.41 2:44.12 1:38.19
52 Millie Leitich JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:58.65 2:00.98 2:20.67 2:19.27 2:34.74 2:23.49
53 Sydney Gutierrez FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:47.06 2:53.26 2:20.86 1:54.10 2:56.08 2:46.22
54 Morgan McFaddin SR-4 Chico State 2:02.60 2:42.05 2:20.91 1:55.55 2:54.73 2:36.41
55 Yvonne Jeschke FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:57.87 2:39.51 2:21.16 2:14.11 2:49.40 3:00.69
56 Emily Moon FR-1 Northwest Christian 2:36.76 1:55.80 2:21.22 2:07.10 2:50.88 2:07.10
57 Braana Weber FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:44.29 2:13.14 2:21.63 2:10.30 2:01.81 2:15.97
58 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:44.57 1:52.08 2:21.87 1:52.08 2:36.06 2:58.76
59 Julia Wood JR-3 Santa Clara 2:54.85 2:25.00 2:22.15 2:23.58 1:49.46 1:49.46
60 Sharlie Dimick JR-3 Southern Utah 1:56.90 1:46.92 2:22.55 3:01.04 2:41.09 2:58.19
61 Lauren Nakaso SR-4 Pacific 2:48.40 2:42.69 2:22.71 1:57.03 2:42.69 1:52.74
62 Ashley Albor Freshman American River 1:45.82 2:47.30 2:22.99 2:44.44 1:41.53 2:35.86
63 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:10.21 2:58.85 2:23.08 2:13.07 3:00.28 1:57.33
64 Marah Guzman FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:48.83 1:40.24 2:23.19 2:08.88 2:13.17 1:54.56
65 Suzanne Bateson SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 2:06.09 1:51.76 2:23.28 1:40.30 2:51.94 2:33.31
66 Autumn Burton SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:41.97 2:56.30 2:23.33 2:01.83 2:09.00 1:51.80
67 Karen Mac SO-2 Santa Clara 1:43.57 2:13.78 2:23.84 2:59.80 2:46.86 1:59.39
68 Korey Jones FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:29.92 2:21.27 2:24.15 2:09.74 2:51.54 2:18.39
69 Kylie Cleveland JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:51.79 3:04.78 2:24.36 3:00.45 3:07.67 3:06.23
70 Elda Aguilar FR-1 San Jose St. 2:56.73 2:01.69 2:24.86 3:05.42 3:02.53 2:08.93
71 Natalie Marquardt FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:16.35 2:49.71 2:25.05 2:46.81 2:38.11 2:58.42
72 Kendra Butters FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:59.06 2:10.68 2:25.19 1:48.90 2:00.51 1:44.54
73 Marlene Alcantar Sophomore Sequoias 2:54.44 2:36.99 2:25.36 2:31.18 2:15.19 2:09.37
74 Greer Chrisman SO-2 Santa Clara 2:53.14 1:41.85 2:25.49 2:26.95 2:44.41 3:03.32
75 Ryanne Bailey SO-2 Humboldt State 3:04.93 2:53.28 2:25.61 2:25.61 2:11.05 3:06.38
76 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:50.96 2:58.11 2:25.99 1:56.80 2:09.94 2:37.67
77 Jazmine Moore FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:36.42 2:42.26 2:26.18 2:21.80 2:02.80 2:02.80
78 Sabrina Garcia FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:24.19 2:15.36 2:27.13 2:22.72 2:34.49 3:02.45
79 Annelise Eagleton JR-3 College of Idaho 2:33.42 2:21.62 2:27.52 2:36.38 1:52.12 3:02.93
80 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:05.71 2:13.11 2:27.89 1:46.48 2:39.73 2:58.95
81 Allyson Richmond SR-4 William Jessup 2:16.81 1:57.48 2:28.70 2:27.22 1:44.09 3:11.83
82 Renny Castanon FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:47.60 2:48.87 2:29.44 2:41.40 2:56.34 2:02.54
83 Kylie Johnson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:34.79 2:30.28 2:30.28 2:09.24 3:03.35 2:12.25
84 Ingrid Escobedo SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:48.40 2:46.89 2:30.35 2:55.91 1:52.77 1:52.77
85 Anika Renken JR-3 Santa Clara 2:10.83 2:36.40 2:30.38 2:45.42 3:09.48 3:12.49
86 Kaydee Mick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:20.02 2:38.09 2:30.56 2:42.61 1:51.42 2:57.66
87 Bayleigh Porter JR-3 Vanguard 3:00.81 2:45.74 2:30.67 2:41.22 2:24.65 2:14.10
88 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:55.59 1:50.50 2:31.37 1:56.56 1:47.48 1:48.99
89 Amanda Medina SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:11.84 2:10.33 2:31.54 2:14.87 3:12.46 2:48.21
90 Lilah Nolan FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:53.92 2:44.05 2:31.89 2:50.12 2:54.68 2:59.23
91 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 3:16.04 2:25.50 2:33.15 2:37.75 2:02.52 3:11.44
92 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 3:02.66 1:56.66 2:33.49 2:18.15 3:05.73 2:56.52
93 Fern Aguilar FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:15.85 2:08.13 2:34.37 2:34.37 2:57.53 2:57.53
94 Raissa Boysen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:14.39 2:45.29 2:34.47 3:19.27 2:57.64 2:36.02
95 Sarah Finch JR-3 Vanguard 2:38.73 3:22.30 2:35.61 3:20.74 2:40.28 2:24.72
96 Emily Freed Freshman Unattached 2:06.37 2:12.61 2:36.01 1:53.89 3:19.70 3:18.14
97 Hailey Goode JR-3 College of Idaho 2:23.67 2:29.92 2:36.16 2:48.66 1:54.00 2:53.34
98 Elizabeth Pintarich FR-1 Biola 3:07.96 3:15.79 2:36.63 1:54.34 2:11.57 2:30.37
99 Chelsea Robinson SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:50.75 2:57.02 2:36.65 2:36.65 2:11.59 2:49.19
100 Jane Stephans Sophomore CCSF 2:05.65 2:13.51 2:37.06 2:22.93 3:21.04 2:40.21
101 Faith Toler SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:38.20 3:24.54 2:39.79 2:07.84 1:56.65 3:06.96
102 Kristine Groteguth SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:43.21 2:00.01 2:40.01 3:10.42 2:38.41 2:08.01
103 Viktoria Arreola FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:38.54 3:12.93 2:50.73 2:20.00 2:23.42 3:41.95
104 Tarra Moore FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 3:36.05 3:27.41 2:52.84 3:04.94 2:26.92 3:18.77
105 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:35.38 2:44.37 3:08.93 3:41.05 4:03.72 3:16.49
  Meagan Paracholski SR-4 Fresno State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ana Rosa Gómez Velazquez   Escuela atletismo Tepatit 2:11.57 2:44.47 2:05.00 2:49.73 2:37.89
3 Jenna Wesley SR-4 UAB 2:11.77 2:27.59 2:44.72 1:50.69 2:14.41
5 Kelsey Ross JR-3 Central Michigan 2:12.58 2:48.38 1:59.33 1:46.07 2:31.15
6 Sidney Reilly SO-2 BYU 2:12.78 2:04.82 2:28.72 2:51.29 1:58.18
8 Jenny Guibert JR-3 North Dakota State 2:13.24 2:21.24 2:09.25 2:53.22 1:59.92
9 Bailey Henshaw Senior Unattached 2:13.28 2:26.61 2:49.27 2:49.27 1:59.96
10 Chynna Phan SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:13.32 2:30.66 2:31.99 2:01.33 1:59.99
48 Jessica Pahkala SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.84 2:29.63 2:15.65 2:01.66 2:19.84
  Meagan Paracholski SR-4 Fresno State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamara Perez SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:51.36 2:11.01 2:04.46 1:48.74 2:49.01
7 Suzie Van De Grift SO-2 Western Oregon 1:33.03 2:12.89 2:35.49 2:44.79 1:34.36
11 Bailey Beeson SR-4 Western Oregon 2:30.72 2:13.38 2:12.05 1:41.37 1:42.71
12 Marquita Palmer JR-3 Idaho 2:08.13 2:13.46 2:40.16 2:20.14 2:52.17
13 Jacqueline Feist FR-1 Iowa State 2:36.61 2:13.85 1:47.08 1:35.04 2:11.18
15 Emma Stahr FR-1 San Francisco 1:58.03 2:14.12 1:37.91 2:11.44 2:00.71
30 Stephanie Stuckey SR-4 Western Oregon 2:27.02 2:17.40 2:35.27 1:52.67 2:10.53
34 Alicia Williams SO-2 Cal Baptist 1:37.94 2:17.94 2:44.15 2:00.01 2:19.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nyalual Beng SO-2 Portland State 2:03.30 2:22.07 2:14.02 2:46.19
16 Molly Klotz SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:26.43 2:22.40 2:14.34 2:25.09
19 Kathryn Adelman FR-1 Bradley 2:37.97 1:53.41 2:15.01 2:13.66
20 Denise Reis JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:42.65 2:16.90 2:15.54 2:29.10
22 Kris Tollefson SR-4 Portland State 2:56.93 2:02.49 2:16.10 2:56.93
23 Micayla Rennick Freshman American River 1:50.53 1:50.53 2:16.45 2:34.19
26 Chelsea Martus JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:04.75 2:22.57 2:17.08 2:21.20
29 Glennis Seldon   TEAMosqueda Elite Skecher 1:51.11 1:59.34 2:17.17 2:18.55
31 Kaelyn Harbison JR-3 Academy of Art 1:37.60 1:52.72 2:17.46 1:56.85
32 Megan Ryan FR-1 Utah State 1:36.25 1:43.13 2:17.50 2:25.75
39 Sadie Wassum FR-1 Utah 2:13.23 2:53.48 2:18.78 2:16.01
41 Devinne Cullinane   Unattached 2:42.47 1:42.76 2:18.86 1:46.93
46 Alexia Chapman JR-3 Colorado Mesa 2:52.95 2:06.92 2:19.47 2:26.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sophie Dodd JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:38.58 2:12.15 2:02.90
17 Myha Castro SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:02.44 2:14.54 2:14.54
24 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:53.49 2:16.60 1:50.65
28 Tami Cardenas FR-1 Air Force 2:30.83 2:17.11 2:58.25
33 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 2:27.21 2:17.58 1:39.06
35 Ali Teliha JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:38.13 2:18.21 2:45.86
37 Melanie Diep SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:22.82 2:18.66 2:50.56
38 Ashley Brown FR-1 Academy of Art 1:38.53 2:18.77 1:48.24
42 Kayle Blackmore FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:39.83 2:18.98 2:14.81
50 Raeanna Cortez SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 1:59.13 2:20.15 2:27.16
57 Braana Weber FR-1 Southern Oregon 1:57.56 2:21.63 1:50.48
58 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:44.99 2:21.87 1:42.15
69 Kylie Cleveland JR-3 Stanislaus State 1:59.82 2:24.36 2:47.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Isabella Fauria 8 Unattached 1:53.21 2:14.77 1:46.47 2:34.99 2:29.60
21 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:18.51 2:15.79 2:15.79 1:58.14 1:35.06
25 Sara Aguayo SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:57.64 2:16.64 1:41.12 2:11.18 1:54.78
26 Mishal Cotugno JR-3 College of Idaho 2:00.63 2:17.08 2:23.94 2:41.76 2:58.21
36 Beatriz Martinez Junior Unattached 1:56.44 2:18.62 2:43.58 2:21.40 1:48.13
40 Camille Hansen JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:04.95 2:18.83 1:39.96 2:34.11 1:55.23
43 Anna Henning SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:59.40 2:19.07 2:03.78 2:49.67 2:05.17
44 Rebecca Evans SO-2 UAB 1:37.48 2:19.25 1:55.58 2:22.04 1:56.97
45 Sierra Brown JR-3 Northwest Christian 1:54.21 2:19.27 2:16.49 2:02.56 2:38.77
49 Dakota Grossman SO-2 Utah 2:15.91 2:20.11 1:45.09 2:45.33 2:00.50
51 Nicole Mather   West Valley Track Club 2:02.04 2:20.27 1:38.19 2:52.54 2:17.47
56 Emily Moon FR-1 Northwest Christian 1:58.63 2:21.22 2:22.64 2:36.76 2:57.94
64 Marah Guzman FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:01.72 2:23.19 2:08.88 1:58.85 2:48.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 2:19.80
52 Millie Leitich JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:20.67
53 Sydney Gutierrez FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:20.86
54 Morgan McFaddin SR-4 Chico State 2:20.91
55 Yvonne Jeschke FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:21.16
59 Julia Wood JR-3 Santa Clara 2:22.15
60 Sharlie Dimick JR-3 Southern Utah 2:22.55
67 Karen Mac SO-2 Santa Clara 2:23.84
73 Marlene Alcantar Sophomore Sequoias 2:25.36
74 Greer Chrisman SO-2 Santa Clara 2:25.49
76 Jordan Allen FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:25.99
79 Annelise Eagleton JR-3 College of Idaho 2:27.52
87 Bayleigh Porter JR-3 Vanguard 2:30.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
61 Lauren Nakaso SR-4 Pacific 2:22.71
62 Ashley Albor Freshman American River 2:22.99
63 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:23.08
66 Autumn Burton SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 2:23.33
68 Korey Jones FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:24.15
70 Elda Aguilar FR-1 San Jose St. 2:24.86
72 Kendra Butters FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:25.19
75 Ryanne Bailey SO-2 Humboldt State 2:25.61
77 Jazmine Moore FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 2:26.18
78 Sabrina Garcia FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:27.13
89 Amanda Medina SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:31.54
94 Raissa Boysen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 2:34.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Suzanne Bateson SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 3:00.54 2:23.28 2:33.31 2:29.02 2:08.96 2:23.28 1:41.73
71 Natalie Marquardt FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 3:07.12 2:56.97 2:19.25 1:51.69 3:02.77 2:25.05 2:59.87
80 Allison Crowley FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:07.19 3:09.30 3:12.26 1:55.36 2:20.50 2:27.89 1:52.40
81 Allyson Richmond SR-4 William Jessup 2:09.37 1:48.55 2:48.03 2:15.32 2:04.91 2:28.70 3:01.42
82 Renny Castanon FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:54.85 2:26.46 1:58.06 2:11.51 2:17.49 2:29.44 1:46.11
83 Kylie Johnson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:13.87 2:16.76 3:10.86 2:07.74 2:06.24 2:30.28 2:22.77
84 Ingrid Escobedo SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 3:10.95 3:04.93 2:06.30 3:12.45 2:10.81 2:30.35 2:19.83
91 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 3:17.57 2:33.15 2:48.47 2:22.43 2:14.78 2:33.15 1:48.74
93 Fern Aguilar FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:48.27 2:20.48 3:16.05 2:31.29 2:48.27 2:34.37 2:26.66
95 Sarah Finch JR-3 Vanguard 3:22.30 2:02.94 2:07.60 2:29.39 2:02.94 2:35.61 1:48.93
99 Chelsea Robinson SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:41.35 2:44.49 3:15.82 2:33.52 2:57.02 2:36.65 3:12.68
100 Jane Stephans Sophomore CCSF 3:06.91 2:59.05 2:05.65 3:14.76 2:10.36 2:37.06 2:13.51
102 Kristine Groteguth SR-4 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:25.61 2:38.41 3:02.42 3:24.82 2:51.21 2:40.01 3:13.62
104 Tarra Moore FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:04.45 3:42.97 3:18.77 2:45.93 2:18.28 2:52.84 2:13.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
85 Anika Renken JR-3 Santa Clara 2:30.38
86 Kaydee Mick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:30.56
88 Kathryn Doherty FR-1 Biola 2:31.37
90 Lilah Nolan FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:31.89
92 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:33.49
96 Emily Freed Freshman Unattached 2:36.01
97 Hailey Goode JR-3 College of Idaho 2:36.16
98 Elizabeth Pintarich FR-1 Biola 2:36.63
101 Faith Toler SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 2:39.79
103 Viktoria Arreola FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:50.73
105 Kimberly DeSantos SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 3:08.93

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hanna Hermansson SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 4:41.02 4:22.63 3:03.84
2 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:51.95 4:29.71 3:22.29
3 Haley O'Connor   Club Northwest 5:00.25 4:30.49 3:58.04
4 Stephanie Stuckey SR-4 Western Oregon 3:36.48 4:30.59 5:24.71
5 Juliana Mount FR-1 Oregon State 4:38.80 4:30.68 5:03.17
6 Olivia Mancl SO-2 Willamette 5:14.19 4:30.85 3:25.85
7 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:49.58 4:30.99 5:03.51
8 Veronica Hall SR-4 Cal Baptist 3:50.54 4:31.22 3:34.27
9 Holly Cavalluzzo JR-3 Oregon State 4:07.11 4:31.55 4:15.26
10 Erica Birk FR-1 BYU 5:04.97 4:32.29 3:16.05
11 Madison Nagle JR-3 Iowa State 5:05.04 4:32.35 3:10.65
12 Lora James SR-4 Chico State 4:46.13 4:32.50 4:29.78
13 Maddie Criscione SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:40.81 4:32.63 5:05.35
14 Erinn Stenman-Fahey FR-1 Iowa State 5:00.79 4:33.44 5:11.73
15 Ali Teliha JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:14.86 4:33.79 3:25.35
16 Jenna Wesley SR-4 UAB 4:58.46 4:33.81 4:44.77
17 Sierra Brown JR-3 Northwest Christian 5:06.72 4:33.85 5:50.53
18 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:28.78 4:34.26 5:26.37
19 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 5:15.64 4:34.47 4:15.26
20 rosa del toro   Elsal 3:39.80 4:34.74 3:17.82
21 Megan Huebner SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:59.51 4:34.78 4:40.28
22 Emily Weber JR-3 Oregon State 3:15.30 4:35.06 5:54.83
23 Megan Bordes JR-3 California 3:59.31 4:35.06 5:19.07
24 Sara Esquivel Pérez   Escuela atletismo Tepatit 5:58.27 4:35.59 4:10.79
25 Bethany Blomquist   The Janes Elite 5:39.48 4:36.00 3:21.48
26 Kristiane Width SO-2 Oregon State 3:27.02 4:36.02 5:42.27
27 Hannah Swanson SO-2 Willamette 3:55.37 4:36.90 5:10.13
28 Addy Townsend SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:49.28 4:37.20 3:47.31
29 Miryam Bassett SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:04.49 4:37.83 4:43.39
30 Amy Pfaff SO-2 College of Idaho 5:45.00 4:38.22 4:13.18
31 Jennifer Dunlap SO-2 Houston 6:02.35 4:38.73 4:55.46
32 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 3:23.72 4:39.06 4:30.69
33 Ginger Hutton FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:03.42 4:39.79 5:13.37
34 Sarah Macdonald JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:14.66 4:39.84 4:03.46
35 Alexia Chapman JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4:18.17 4:40.62 3:41.69
36 Kira Kelly JR-3 Oregon State 5:08.98 4:40.89 4:01.57
37 Isabella Fauria 8 Unattached 4:35.55 4:41.17 4:35.55
38 Rebecca Evans SO-2 UAB 4:38.53 4:41.34 4:44.16
39 Shannon Maloney FR-1 Utah State 3:19.95 4:41.62 5:04.15
40 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 3:54.01 4:41.94 4:13.75
41 Sadie Wassum FR-1 Utah 4:36.48 4:42.12 5:13.16
42 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:07.55 4:42.15 3:31.62
43 Dakota Grossman SO-2 Utah 3:51.41 4:42.20 5:41.47
44 Erica Ruiz Sophomore Santa Rosa 5:30.58 4:42.54 3:20.61
45 Danielle De Castro FR-1 Oregon Tech 3:21.03 4:43.14 5:39.77
46 Jahnavi Schneider FR-1 Houston 4:37.67 4:43.33 4:00.83
47 Nicole Campbell Senior West Valley TC 5:23.47 4:43.74 4:06.86
48 Hannah Malone SO-2 Utah State 3:32.82 4:43.75 5:54.69
49 Sara Aguayo SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:27.36 4:44.05 5:09.62
50 Allie Timbrell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:32.80 4:44.16 5:52.36
51 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:47.10 4:44.25 5:35.42
52 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 5:32.60 4:44.27 4:47.12
53 Camille Hansen JR-3 San Francisco St. 3:44.81 4:44.56 4:38.87
54 Shanna Burns FR-1 Air Force 3:19.28 4:44.68 4:04.83
55 Sydney Bork JR-3 North Dakota State 3:44.93 4:44.72 3:39.24
56 Ilima Kung SR-4 Biola 4:22.36 4:45.17 4:59.43
57 Grace Gibbons FR-1 Iowa State 3:20.15 4:45.92 6:05.98
58 Gwyneth McMorris SO-2 Oregon State 5:55.66 4:46.82 4:49.69
59 Kyrah Vaughn SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:21.87 4:47.38 3:55.66
60 Jenaya Pynn FR-1 Washington St. 5:36.58 4:47.67 6:05.34
61 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 6:08.32 4:47.75 5:02.14
62 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:04.97 4:48.20 4:13.62
63 Melanie Diep SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:36.70 4:48.22 4:13.64
64 Melissa Ledesma FR-1 Biola 5:40.92 4:48.91 4:14.24
65 Marah Guzman FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:48.61 4:49.37 6:07.50
66 Chloe Rock SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:06.16 4:49.59 3:28.51
67 Analicia Garcia FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:36.08 4:49.72 4:35.24
68 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 4:26.67 4:49.85 3:51.88
69 Giulia McIsaac FR-1 Academy of Art 3:57.98 4:50.22 5:07.64
70 Magali (Ali) Arsiniega Sophomore Merritt 5:10.73 4:50.40 4:27.17
71 Makenzie Urban SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:30.46 4:50.81 4:30.46
72 Tylee Newman SO-2 Utah State 4:39.37 4:51.01 3:32.44
73 Jacquie Adams SO-2 Chico State 3:32.83 4:51.54 3:47.41
74 Holli Arrieta SR-4 Cal Poly 4:37.35 4:51.94 6:02.01
75 Thalia Silva SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:06.59 4:53.27 5:16.74
76 Kandace Compton JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:43.60 4:53.67 5:08.36
77 Gina Wood SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:30.68 4:55.25 5:04.11
78 Madison Denny 7 Unattached 3:41.72 4:55.62 3:53.54
79 Isabel Mendoza SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:40.22 4:55.84 4:11.47
80 Megan Fristoe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:05.59 4:56.69 5:35.26
81 Cia Bywater SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:41.30 4:56.78 6:05.04
82 Sarah Perrin JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:06.43 4:56.90 4:27.21
83 Emily McCarty JR-3 Academy of Art 6:11.68 4:57.34 5:12.21
84 Niki Hemminger JR-3 Humboldt State 4:54.80 4:57.77 6:18.17
85 Amanda Reynolds SR-4 Humboldt State 5:04.22 4:58.25 6:24.75
86 Bevin McCullough FR-1 Santa Clara 4:48.24 5:00.25 3:57.20
87 Megan Thompson JR-3 Menlo College 4:42.46 5:00.49 4:03.40
88 Sara Fristoe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:15.44 5:00.51 5:57.61
89 Diana Orozco SR-4 San Jose St. 4:57.90 5:00.91 6:25.17
90 Marisa Rudolph SO-2 Santa Clara 5:37.36 5:01.21 4:37.12
91 Neylene Leon SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:16.25 5:01.47 6:16.84
92 Nicole Pederson FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 6:25.91 5:01.49 5:34.66
93 Jordyn Zorn, Freshman Sequoias 4:11.29 5:02.76 3:53.13
94 Morgan Gilmore FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:51.25 5:02.80 4:14.36
95 Bianca Bryant FR-1 San Francisco St. 6:18.75 5:03.00 6:00.57
96 Marissa Jimenez SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:38.21 5:03.06 5:33.37
97 Kelsey Lamb JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:07.17 5:04.12 5:19.33
98 Christine Cremer SO-2 Santa Clara 5:20.38 5:05.12 3:51.90
99 Dalen Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 4:01.72 5:05.97 3:49.48
100 Jazmine Moore FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 4:44.58 5:06.00 5:12.12
101 Erica Ramos FR-1 Pacific 4:23.59 5:06.50 3:40.68
102 Raissa Boysen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:46.47 5:06.61 5:03.55
103 Sierra Link SO-2 North Dakota State 3:56.38 5:06.98 4:17.87
104 Kylie Johnson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:33.30 5:07.07 5:00.93
105 Lilah Nolan FR-1 San Francisco St. 3:38.07 5:07.14 3:41.14
106 Maria Hurtado Leyva SO-2 Sonoma St. 4:21.73 5:07.91 3:35.54
107 Maria Rodriguez Sophomore Hartnell 5:23.55 5:08.14 4:25.00
108 Haley Silva FR-1 Pacific 6:40.81 5:08.31 5:26.81
109 Adriana Jimenez Freshman Hartnell 4:13.57 5:09.23 5:43.25
110 Amanda Barthelmes SO-2 William Jessup 5:18.53 5:09.25 4:22.87
111 Lizzie Meredith SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:59.42 5:09.84 5:59.42
112 Lizette Garcia Sophomore Hartnell 3:38.03 5:11.47 6:44.92
113 Megan Perko FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:27.66 5:12.05 5:49.50
114 Lauren Reed SO-2 Humboldt State 4:34.93 5:12.42 5:43.67
115 Vanessa Mares JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:22.39 5:13.00 4:10.40
116 Delanie Eng SO-2 Biola 5:50.91 5:13.31 4:26.32
117 Angelina Law Freshman Santa Rosa 5:32.48 5:13.66 5:48.17
118 Kate Ashley   Strawberry Canyon Track C 4:10.93 5:13.66 6:28.94
119 Kelsay McClendon, Freshman Sequoias 3:55.60 5:14.13 6:42.09
120 Sierra Downum SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:18.03 5:14.88 4:33.95
121 Veronica Garcia FR-1 Chico State 5:37.60 5:15.51 4:37.65
122 Tomilyn Thornberry   Unattached 6:09.29 5:15.63 5:31.42
123 Sophia Tait JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:53.69 5:15.79 4:50.53
124 Hadley Clark FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:22.13 5:15.81 5:44.24
125 Kaitlin Coleman SR-4 Chico State 3:50.74 5:16.08 4:16.03
126 Emily Hammons FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:36.50 5:17.20 4:04.25
127 Amber Taylor SO-2 William Jessup 5:52.08 5:20.07 6:08.08
128 Ingrid Escobedo SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 6:18.88 5:21.08 6:54.20
129 Ariana Jasso, Freshman Sequoias 6:17.14 5:22.34 6:55.82
130 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 5:22.45 5:22.45 3:58.62
131 Fattima Momini SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:51.66 5:25.61 3:57.70
132 Megan Gianini SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:49.67 5:26.79 4:54.12
133 Jane Stephans Sophomore CCSF 6:49.67 5:27.73 6:33.28
134 Sabrina Garcia FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:52.25 5:28.37 3:49.86
135 Stephanie Arzon JR-3 William Jessup 3:51.70 5:30.99 5:47.54
136 Allison Martinez SO-2 Santa Clara 6:20.73 5:31.07 4:44.72
137 Lauren Soholt SO-2 Vanguard 3:52.75 5:32.49 5:59.09
138 Brianna Carbajal FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 7:21.74 5:42.43 6:57.77
139 Julia Green FR-1 Santa Clara 7:22.99 5:46.08 4:36.87
  Aman Hundal SR-4 Stanislaus State DNF DNF DNF
  Megan Melnyk FR-1 Cal Poly DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hanna Hermansson SR-4 Marymount (Ca.) 4:22.63 4:51.52
3 Haley O'Connor   Club Northwest 4:30.49 5:19.18
5 Juliana Mount FR-1 Oregon State 4:30.68 5:13.99
7 Miranda Salvo FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:30.99 4:49.96
8 Veronica Hall SR-4 Cal Baptist 4:31.22 3:50.54
9 Holly Cavalluzzo JR-3 Oregon State 4:31.55 5:44.87
13 Maddie Criscione SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:32.63 5:02.62
22 Emily Weber JR-3 Oregon State 4:35.06 4:57.07
36 Kira Kelly JR-3 Oregon State 4:40.89 5:23.03
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Berenice Cleyet-Merle SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:29.71
6 Olivia Mancl SO-2 Willamette 4:30.85
10 Erica Birk FR-1 BYU 4:32.29
12 Lora James SR-4 Chico State 4:32.50
18 Ellen Crook SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:34.26
19 Pauline Boelle JR-3 Cal Baptist 4:34.47
21 Megan Huebner SO-2 Vanderbilt 4:34.78
33 Ginger Hutton FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:39.79
60 Jenaya Pynn FR-1 Washington St. 4:47.67
  Megan Melnyk FR-1 Cal Poly DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Stephanie Stuckey SR-4 Western Oregon 3:20.24 4:30.59
15 Ali Teliha JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:00.94 4:33.79
16 Jenna Wesley SR-4 UAB 3:55.48 4:33.81
17 Sierra Brown JR-3 Northwest Christian 4:11.95 4:33.85
20 rosa del toro   Elsal 5:51.67 4:34.74
28 Addy Townsend SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:06.71 4:37.20
30 Amy Pfaff SO-2 College of Idaho 4:29.88 4:38.22
38 Rebecca Evans SO-2 UAB 4:04.77 4:41.34
39 Shannon Maloney FR-1 Utah State 3:59.38 4:41.62
59 Kyrah Vaughn SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:59.23 4:47.38
72 Tylee Newman SO-2 Utah State 4:27.73 4:51.01
74 Holli Arrieta SR-4 Cal Poly 6:07.85 4:51.94
  Aman Hundal SR-4 Stanislaus State DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Megan Bordes JR-3 California 5:30.08 4:35.06 3:34.55
25 Bethany Blomquist   The Janes Elite 3:40.80 4:36.00 5:17.40
26 Kristiane Width SO-2 Oregon State 5:39.51 4:36.02 5:42.27
27 Hannah Swanson SO-2 Willamette 3:47.06 4:36.90 4:56.29
29 Miryam Bassett SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:28.38 4:37.83 3:31.15
31 Jennifer Dunlap SO-2 Houston 4:58.25 4:38.73 3:45.78
32 Anika Gasner SR-4 Biola 5:43.25 4:39.06 3:18.14
37 Isabella Fauria 8 Unattached 3:53.38 4:41.17 5:54.28
42 Emeline Delanis FR-1 Cal Baptist 3:40.08 4:42.15 5:32.94
46 Jahnavi Schneider FR-1 Houston 6:02.67 4:43.33 4:46.17
47 Nicole Campbell Senior West Valley TC 5:12.12 4:43.74 3:55.51
52 Paige Cardiff SR-4 Southern Utah 4:27.22 4:44.27 5:18.39
58 Gwyneth McMorris SO-2 Oregon State 5:06.90 4:46.82 3:46.59
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Madison Nagle JR-3 Iowa State 4:32.35
14 Erinn Stenman-Fahey FR-1 Iowa State 4:33.44
24 Sara Esquivel Pérez   Escuela atletismo Tepatit 4:35.59
34 Sarah Macdonald JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:39.84
35 Alexia Chapman JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4:40.62
40 Alisa Murray SR-4 Biola 4:41.94
41 Sadie Wassum FR-1 Utah 4:42.12
48 Hannah Malone SO-2 Utah State 4:43.75
49 Sara Aguayo SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:44.05
54 Shanna Burns FR-1 Air Force 4:44.68
75 Thalia Silva SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:53.27
81 Cia Bywater SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:56.78
92 Nicole Pederson FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:01.49
103 Sierra Link SO-2 North Dakota State 5:06.98
134 Sabrina Garcia FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:28.37
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Dakota Grossman SO-2 Utah 3:57.05 5:24.53 3:45.76 5:44.29 4:16.81 4:42.20
44 Erica Ruiz Sophomore Santa Rosa 4:00.16 5:19.27 5:33.40 5:24.93 4:56.67 4:42.54
45 Danielle De Castro FR-1 Oregon Tech 3:32.36 6:05.25 3:40.85 3:40.85 6:05.25 4:43.14
50 Allie Timbrell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:47.01 3:55.86 5:12.58 4:07.22 3:24.60 4:44.16
51 Charlie Davidson SO-2 Cal Baptist 5:43.95 5:49.63 4:52.78 5:35.42 4:35.73 4:44.25
53 Camille Hansen JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:04.73 3:19.20 4:01.88 4:33.18 5:13.02 4:44.56
56 Ilima Kung SR-4 Biola 4:08.10 3:25.33 3:25.33 5:07.99 5:05.14 4:45.17
57 Grace Gibbons FR-1 Iowa State 5:23.09 6:03.12 4:43.06 6:08.84 3:51.60 4:45.92
62 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:40.08 6:08.90 5:19.91 3:21.74 5:31.43 4:48.20
70 Magali (Ali) Arsiniega Sophomore Merritt 6:00.10 5:19.44 4:03.94 4:01.04 4:27.17 4:50.40
80 Megan Fristoe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6:25.70 4:15.16 6:04.93 3:42.52 4:27.03 4:56.69
99 Dalen Richardson SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 4:59.85 4:44.56 6:13.29 5:05.97 5:15.15 5:05.97
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Hannah Hunsaker SO-2 Biola 5:10.77 3:24.31 4:47.75 4:56.39 4:07.47 5:59.69 5:07.90
63 Melanie Diep SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:48.22 5:57.40 4:48.22 5:45.87 5:40.10 3:33.29 4:59.75
71 Makenzie Urban SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:50.81 3:55.56 4:50.81 5:34.44 5:48.98 4:53.72 5:48.98
73 Jacquie Adams SO-2 Chico State 4:10.73 6:16.09 4:51.54 3:56.15 4:54.46 3:35.74 5:44.02
76 Kandace Compton JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 3:57.88 6:10.03 4:53.67 3:31.45 4:38.99 6:15.90 5:37.72
77 Gina Wood SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:32.58 3:38.49 4:55.25 5:21.83 4:37.54 5:51.35 5:39.54
78 Madison Denny 7 Unattached 3:32.85 6:09.53 4:55.62 3:29.89 5:45.88 4:58.58 3:59.46
79 Isabel Mendoza SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:03.89 3:41.88 4:55.84 6:15.72 5:07.68 5:28.39 5:34.30
84 Niki Hemminger JR-3 Humboldt State 4:19.06 3:40.35 4:57.77 3:37.38 4:13.11 5:42.44 4:07.15
86 Bevin McCullough FR-1 Santa Clara 5:57.30 5:42.29 5:00.25 6:03.31 5:36.28 3:36.18 5:03.26
88 Sara Fristoe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:06.42 5:42.59 5:00.51 5:24.55 6:27.66 5:00.51 4:51.50
96 Marissa Jimenez SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:32.15 4:41.85 5:03.06 6:00.65 4:14.57 4:44.88 6:09.74
111 Lizzie Meredith SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:47.02 4:23.37 5:09.84 5:16.04 4:20.27 3:39.99 5:03.65
Women's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Sydney Bork JR-3 North Dakota State 4:44.72 4:36.18 3:39.24 4:56.11 4:10.56 5:16.04 4:50.42
64 Melissa Ledesma FR-1 Biola 4:48.91 6:12.70 5:12.03 5:49.59 5:20.69 5:00.47 5:52.47
65 Marah Guzman FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:49.37 5:44.35 5:55.93 3:45.71 6:16.19 4:34.91 3:54.39
66 Chloe Rock SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:49.59 3:57.47 5:12.76 4:23.53 4:23.53 4:46.70 5:18.55
67 Analicia Garcia FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:49.72 4:38.14 3:48.88 5:27.39 5:21.59 5:04.21 5:07.11
68 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 4:49.85 6:16.81 3:25.80 5:24.64 5:21.74 5:24.64 6:05.22
69 Giulia McIsaac FR-1 Academy of Art 4:50.22 6:11.49 3:57.98 5:13.44 4:18.30 4:47.32 4:41.52
82 Sarah Perrin JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 4:56.90 6:20.04 3:27.83 5:11.75 4:39.09 4:24.25 4:09.40
83 Emily McCarty JR-3 Academy of Art 4:57.34 4:18.69 6:14.65 3:43.01 6:23.57 3:31.12 4:12.74
85 Amanda Reynolds SR-4 Humboldt State 4:58.25 6:27.73 4:43.34 5:54.92 4:40.36 4:52.29 4:19.48
89 Diana Orozco SR-4 San Jose St. 5:00.91 3:42.68 4:21.80 5:12.95 6:10.12 5:18.97 5:52.07
90 Marisa Rudolph SO-2 Santa Clara 5:01.21 5:19.29 6:07.48 6:16.52 3:39.89 6:19.53 6:13.50
91 Neylene Leon SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:01.47 4:25.30 4:28.31 4:43.39 3:58.17 5:37.65 3:46.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
87 Megan Thompson JR-3 Menlo College 4:30.45 5:00.49
93 Jordyn Zorn, Freshman Sequoias 3:31.94 5:02.76
95 Bianca Bryant FR-1 San Francisco St. 3:44.22 5:03.00
97 Kelsey Lamb JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:16.29 5:04.12
100 Jazmine Moore FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 5:42.72 5:06.00
102 Raissa Boysen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 5:37.28 5:06.61
109 Adriana Jimenez Freshman Hartnell 5:49.43 5:09.23
112 Lizette Garcia Sophomore Hartnell 3:53.61 5:11.47
117 Angelina Law Freshman Santa Rosa 4:42.30 5:13.66
130 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 5:09.56 5:22.45
131 Fattima Momini SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:15.85 5:25.61
133 Jane Stephans Sophomore CCSF 6:36.56 5:27.73
136 Allison Martinez SO-2 Santa Clara 6:37.29 5:31.07
Women's 1500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
94 Morgan Gilmore FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:02.80 5:20.97
98 Christine Cremer SO-2 Santa Clara 5:05.12 3:42.74
104 Kylie Johnson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:07.07 5:43.92
106 Maria Hurtado Leyva SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:07.91 4:49.44
107 Maria Rodriguez Sophomore Hartnell 5:08.14 4:03.43
113 Megan Perko FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:12.05 3:47.80
118 Kate Ashley   Strawberry Canyon Track C 5:13.66 4:57.98
119 Kelsay McClendon, Freshman Sequoias 5:14.13 4:05.03
120 Sierra Downum SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:14.88 5:14.88
121 Veronica Garcia FR-1 Chico State 5:15.51 6:21.77
125 Kaitlin Coleman SR-4 Chico State 5:16.08 4:47.64
128 Ingrid Escobedo SO-2 Marymount (Ca.) 5:21.08 4:32.92
129 Ariana Jasso, Freshman Sequoias 5:22.34 4:27.55
135 Stephanie Arzon JR-3 William Jessup 5:30.99 6:17.33
Women's 1500 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
101 Erica Ramos FR-1 Pacific 5:52.48 5:06.50 6:04.74 3:52.94
105 Lilah Nolan FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:53.21 5:07.14 4:30.29 5:28.64
108 Haley Silva FR-1 Pacific 4:59.06 5:08.31 5:29.90 4:28.23
110 Amanda Barthelmes SO-2 William Jessup 5:30.90 5:09.25 4:53.79 4:38.33
114 Lauren Reed SO-2 Humboldt State 4:50.55 5:12.42 6:24.28 6:14.91
115 Vanessa Mares JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:09.87 5:13.00 6:37.51 4:01.01
116 Delanie Eng SO-2 Biola 4:20.05 5:13.31 5:50.91 3:39.32
122 Tomilyn Thornberry   Unattached 4:15.66 5:15.63 5:09.32 6:02.98
123 Sophia Tait JR-3 San Francisco St. 5:41.06 5:15.79 5:18.95 3:56.85
124 Hadley Clark FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:34.76 5:15.81 5:31.60 5:06.34
126 Emily Hammons FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3:45.22 5:17.20 4:04.25 6:14.30
127 Amber Taylor SO-2 William Jessup 6:36.89 5:20.07 4:48.07 3:50.45
132 Megan Gianini SO-2 San Francisco St. 6:38.69 5:26.79 5:36.60 3:58.56
137 Lauren Soholt SO-2 Vanguard 5:15.87 5:32.49 6:48.97 6:55.62
138 Brianna Carbajal FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 6:13.25 5:42.43 6:26.95 6:44.07
139 Julia Green FR-1 Santa Clara 5:21.86 5:46.08 7:12.60 4:02.26

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lora James SR-4 Chico State 4:37.39 5:43.00 6:15.81 3:40.72 4:34.40 4:58.26
2 Miryam Bassett SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:13.59 5:58.38 5:37.48 5:34.49 4:04.90 4:58.65
3 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:05.04 3:41.30 5:02.04 5:34.94 6:13.82 4:59.05
4 Chantelle Fondren SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:41.68 3:38.76 4:56.67 4:32.69 4:56.67 4:59.66
5 Hannah Bell JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:54.66 3:33.40 5:21.60 5:42.64 5:27.61 5:00.56
6 Tasia Potasinski   Impala RT 3:50.34 4:41.86 5:27.32 3:50.34 4:08.52 5:03.07
7 Jessica Pahkala SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:31.76 5:38.93 6:27.79 4:01.22 4:22.60 5:05.34
8 Daniela Quintero 6 Unattached 5:58.39 5:12.04 4:59.69 3:45.54 6:29.28 5:08.95
9 Mariah Burroughs SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:52.12 6:20.17 3:50.60 5:14.73 5:05.38 5:11.61
10 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:57.29 5:54.13 4:41.40 6:09.93 3:50.82 5:16.18
11 Christina Robinson SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:38.50 6:47.99 6:25.85 5:22.60 4:35.16 5:16.27
12 Jacquie Adams SO-2 Chico State 3:50.55 6:40.25 6:43.46 4:44.98 4:51.39 5:20.20
13 Anna Henning SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:04.43 6:07.65 4:08.33 4:47.03 6:43.13 5:22.50
14 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:47.55 6:37.40 6:47.10 5:19.86 5:36.02 5:23.09
15 Emma Chadsey SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:24.76 3:47.34 5:31.26 5:15.02 4:32.80 5:24.76
16 Shannon Palladino Freshman Unattached 5:03.55 4:56.95 6:12.84 5:53.04 4:53.65 5:29.94
17 Dana Townsend JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:43.69 5:47.44 3:51.63 6:37.07 4:24.72 5:30.89
18 Carmen Martinez JR-3 Chico State 4:42.94 5:43.57 5:19.99 4:53.05 6:40.83 5:36.83
19 Megan Perko FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:54.26 6:54.26 6:27.09 5:42.95 4:45.23 5:39.55
20 Sierra Downum SO-2 Sonoma St. 6:30.91 5:36.52 7:04.90 6:17.32 7:04.90 5:39.92
21 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 7:01.70 4:32.07 5:33.28 5:43.48 7:05.10 5:40.08
22 Hadley Clark FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 7:21.74 6:16.68 6:02.98 6:40.65 4:09.98 5:42.43
23 Kelsey Lopez SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:56.71 6:03.64 6:34.81 5:15.16 4:09.35 5:46.32
24 Emmaline Fronczak FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:49.19 6:04.11 7:10.00 4:06.21 6:11.05 5:46.77
25 Fattima Momini SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:48.76 5:21.42 5:42.38 7:06.22 4:04.56 5:49.36
26 Isabelle Panza FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:17.45 4:45.73 7:06.83 5:28.06 6:59.78 5:52.75
27 Breanne Brett SO-2 Sonoma St. 4:59.54 4:20.31 5:20.94 5:20.94 6:35.82 5:56.59
28 Mikayla Mesker FR-1 Sonoma St. 7:26.77 5:36.00 7:19.39 4:18.47 5:10.16 6:09.23
29 Mia Liu FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:44.47 5:10.33 5:43.57 8:00.26 6:20.52 6:09.43
30 Jasmine Sandavol Freshman San Joaquin Delta 7:09.04 6:02.47 4:22.60 7:01.64 5:18.08 6:09.86
31 Antarpreet Dhariwal SO-2 Menlo College 7:01.61 6:16.84 5:09.68 6:35.49 6:24.30 6:13.10
32 Julia Rowland Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 5:24.97 7:28.23 7:09.55 7:20.76 6:28.46 6:13.52
33 Kelsey Lucas JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:19.15 5:52.87 5:41.61 5:15.33 5:37.86 6:15.39
34 Lucianna Balica FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 7:02.19 5:35.49 4:57.79 7:24.81 5:35.49 6:16.95
35 Kristina Litsitsin Freshman San Joaquin Delta 5:52.92 5:03.59 5:56.72 7:27.79 5:11.18 6:19.48
36 Analicia Garcia FR-1 Sonoma St. 7:34.15 7:49.55 4:37.11 6:32.57 6:09.48 6:24.87
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lora James SR-4 Chico State 4:34.40 4:58.26 4:28.44 6:03.88 6:03.88
2 Miryam Bassett SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:40.73 4:58.65 3:58.92 3:46.98 4:40.73
3 Julia Howley JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:41.30 4:59.05 5:25.97 4:50.08 4:14.20
4 Chantelle Fondren SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:35.62 4:59.66 3:29.77 3:53.74 5:26.63
5 Hannah Bell JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:48.54 5:00.56 6:21.72 6:09.69 5:00.56
6 Tasia Potasinski   Impala RT 5:48.53 5:03.07 5:21.26 5:24.29 4:26.71
7 Jessica Pahkala SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:38.93 5:05.34 5:05.34 6:09.47 6:03.36
8 Daniela Quintero 6 Unattached 5:55.30 5:08.95 4:59.69 5:36.76 5:49.12
9 Mariah Burroughs SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:42.78 5:11.61 4:56.03 4:15.52 6:29.52
12 Jacquie Adams SO-2 Chico State 5:04.19 5:20.20 4:57.79 6:27.45 6:24.24
15 Emma Chadsey SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:11.77 5:24.76 6:45.95 6:06.98 6:00.49
16 Shannon Palladino Freshman Unattached 5:29.94 5:29.94 7:02.33 5:13.45 6:06.24
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jessie McIntyre SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:19.35 5:38.32 5:16.18
11 Christina Robinson SO-2 Sonoma St. 4:16.18 5:09.95 5:16.27
13 Anna Henning SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:10.88 4:24.45 5:22.50
14 Reta Dobie JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:50.79 6:40.64 5:23.09
17 Dana Townsend JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:57.37 5:30.89 5:30.89
18 Carmen Martinez JR-3 Chico State 4:15.99 5:53.68 5:36.83
19 Megan Perko FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 4:21.46 5:39.55 5:39.55
20 Sierra Downum SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:12.73 4:55.73 5:39.92
21 Cyntia Salazar Senior Impala RT 6:27.70 4:15.06 5:40.08
23 Kelsey Lopez SR-4 Sonoma St. 5:35.93 5:39.40 5:46.32
24 Emmaline Fronczak FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:00.64 5:39.84 5:46.77
25 Fattima Momini SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 6:13.82 5:56.35 5:49.36
26 Isabelle Panza FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 6:56.25 4:42.20 5:52.75
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Hadley Clark FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 5:28.74 4:09.98 5:08.19 5:42.43 4:33.95 4:16.83 6:37.22
27 Breanne Brett SO-2 Sonoma St. 5:06.67 5:45.90 7:15.04 5:56.59 7:29.31 5:20.94 6:50.08
28 Mikayla Mesker FR-1 Sonoma St. 6:53.54 5:24.93 8:00.00 6:09.23 7:52.62 7:48.93 4:29.54
29 Mia Liu FR-1 Sonoma St. 4:18.61 7:34.40 6:31.60 6:09.43 4:55.55 6:24.21 8:00.26
30 Jasmine Sandavol Freshman San Joaquin Delta 5:40.28 5:58.77 7:23.84 6:09.86 5:43.97 6:02.47 6:32.06
31 Antarpreet Dhariwal SO-2 Menlo College 5:32.06 6:46.68 5:54.45 6:13.10 6:16.84 5:02.22 5:46.99
32 Julia Rowland Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 6:54.61 5:24.97 5:06.29 6:13.52 5:17.50 8:05.58 6:32.20
33 Kelsey Lucas JR-3 Sonoma St. 6:26.66 7:26.72 8:04.26 6:15.39 7:07.95 7:22.96 6:22.90
34 Lucianna Balica FR-1 Notre Dame de Namur 6:35.80 7:47.42 6:47.11 6:16.95 4:35.18 7:17.27 5:31.72
35 Kristina Litsitsin Freshman San Joaquin Delta 8:09.53 7:42.97 4:33.23 6:19.48 4:25.64 7:35.38 8:05.74
36 Analicia Garcia FR-1 Sonoma St. 5:00.20 8:20.34 6:17.18 6:24.87 6:05.63 7:03.36 7:41.85

Women's 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalia Quintero 7 Unattached 11:10.95 9:57.15 8:56.76
2 Danielle De Castro FR-1 Oregon Tech 11:12.64 11:59.73 10:45.74
3 Leah Meuter   Cal Poly Distance Club 11:25.84 9:22.39 11:46.42
4 Haley Silva FR-1 Pacific 11:33.93 14:13.54 14:48.23
5 Maria Hurtado Leyva SO-2 Sonoma St. 11:56.37 11:20.56 8:42.95
6 Marisa Beck   Impala Racing Team 12:10.49 9:07.87 12:25.10
7 Sam Koski   Cal Poly Distance Club 12:30.91 10:08.24 10:53.30
8 Kimberley Heesacker FR-1 Oregon Tech 12:35.88 10:57.62 9:34.47
9 Shellin Chuong   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 12:44.89 15:02.57 12:29.60
10 Annika Andersen FR-1 Oregon Tech 12:48.77 9:44.27 13:57.96
11 Taryn Stevenson SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 12:50.06 15:08.67 10:39.15
12 Megan Leonhardt SO-2 William Jessup 12:55.55 13:11.06 13:26.58
13 Jasmine Sandavol Freshman San Joaquin Delta 13:51.13 16:20.74 12:11.40
14 Julia Rowland Sophomore San Joaquin Delta 14:02.43 11:39.22 16:50.92
15 Kristina Litsitsin Freshman San Joaquin Delta 14:22.33 10:55.37 16:31.68

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gracie Tostenson SO-2 Boise State 13:49.72 12:30.70 16:27.76 18:26.30 16:37.64
2 Shannon Porter JR-3 Saint Martin's 16:51.87 16:02.27 16:32.03 16:02.27 16:51.87
3 Karlie Garcia SO-2 Chico State 18:30.25 17:10.23 16:40.22 12:10.16 14:30.20
4 Rebecca Bassett JR-3 Simon Fraser 15:43.34 14:43.13 16:43.55 15:53.38 21:34.58
5 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 20:47.61 11:44.29 16:46.13 20:17.42 21:47.97
6 Daryl Phill JR-3 San Francisco 17:16.81 13:15.23 16:46.61 19:47.80 20:58.27
7 Yesenia Silva JR-3 BYU 18:41.47 21:13.02 16:50.33 19:11.78 18:11.16
8 Kirsten Olling SO-2 Central Michigan 16:30.50 21:13.50 16:50.71 11:57.61 18:52.00
9 Grayson Murphy SO-2 Santa Clara 17:31.22 19:42.62 16:50.78 15:19.81 21:03.48
10 Maddie Westerhoff JR-3 Butler 21:34.39 17:31.69 16:51.24 18:12.14 17:21.58
11 Hannah Grubb SO-2 Texas 20:17.42 21:38.58 16:54.51 13:41.76 21:58.87
12 Kelsey Nielsen SO-2 San Francisco 13:25.54 15:17.70 16:59.66 12:44.75 16:59.66
13 Kelly Naumann FR-1 Iowa State 13:56.50 17:51.13 17:00.12 20:54.75 16:29.52
14 Brittany Brownotter FR-1 North Dakota State 12:36.32 17:42.94 17:02.05 12:26.10 16:10.95
15 Kelly Schubert JR-3 Central Michigan 17:54.01 13:38.29 17:02.86 16:11.72 19:46.52
16 Emma Kusch Dahle FR-1 North Dakota State 14:49.94 18:34.99 17:02.92 14:39.72 21:59.57
17 Mary Charleson SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:30.87 15:30.87 17:02.93 18:04.31 22:09.81
18 Sarah McMahon SR-4 Bradley 20:20.68 21:42.74 17:05.78 11:58.05 21:42.74
19 Kate Stringfellow SR-4 Utah 15:23.48 18:28.17 17:06.08 17:26.61 21:22.60
20 Natalie Connolly JR-3 BYU 20:41.73 17:06.22 17:06.22 17:37.01 22:14.09
21 Cate Barrett   Rogue Athletic Club 15:36.65 19:02.50 17:09.28 20:55.73 14:34.89
22 Malena Grover Sophomore Hartnell 21:47.75 22:08.34 17:09.72 14:35.27 15:16.45
23 Abbey Dixon SR-4 Arkansas State 14:04.53 14:14.83 17:09.91 12:42.14 21:06.79
24 Alice Jensen FR-1 BYU 17:00.27 13:44.46 17:10.57 12:22.01 16:39.66
25 Shaylen Crook SO-2 Utah 19:05.22 16:20.15 17:11.73 19:25.86 18:03.32
26 Berenice Penaloza SR-4 Eastern Washington 13:04.70 14:58.27 17:12.49 14:47.95 12:44.05
27 Morgan Willson JR-3 Washington St. 18:27.42 19:08.82 17:14.97 22:25.47 16:23.23
28 Chantelle Fondren SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:56.55 16:24.82 17:16.65 15:32.99 17:16.65
29 Lauren Lipski SO-2 Colorado Mesa 19:31.99 16:56.42 17:17.16 21:15.71 19:31.99
30 Sarah Hastings JR-3 Boise State 15:12.73 17:17.19 17:17.19 13:08.27 16:46.08
31 Nicole Lane SR-4 UC Davis 12:37.55 22:18.69 17:17.74 20:45.29 19:01.52
32 Presli Hutchison SO-2 Idaho State 14:52.75 20:56.08 17:18.08 14:31.99 13:50.47
33 Sara Esquivel Pérez   Escuela atletismo Tepatit 19:13.96 20:47.52 17:19.60 12:59.70 16:06.83
34 Ashley Moffett JR-3 San Francisco 12:07.81 14:02.19 17:19.73 18:01.32 20:16.49
35 Jena Pianin JR-3 Northwestern 13:12.46 16:20.14 17:22.70 21:32.95 16:30.57
36 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 15:18.01 14:36.28 17:23.19 20:51.83 20:20.54
37 Katherine Gallaher FR-1 UC Davis 13:24.10 13:44.99 17:24.28 14:58.08 12:21.44
38 Kellian Hunt SR-4 Biola 16:43.13 16:01.33 17:24.92 17:56.27 18:48.52
39 Megan Gentes Junior Strawberry Canyon Track C 13:04.51 19:42.00 17:26.01 13:25.43 16:44.17
40 Samantha Lewis JR-3 Oregon State 15:10.81 20:24.88 17:26.90 15:21.28 17:05.97
41 Angie Nickerson JR-3 Southern Utah 15:14.30 22:46.19 17:30.91 15:24.80 19:16.01
42 Rosa Schmidt SO-2 Northwest Christian 12:26.35 13:18.91 17:31.19 14:53.52 20:08.87
43 Kylie Nishisaka JR-3 Cal Poly 20:56.08 13:22.21 17:35.53 21:38.31 14:36.09
44 Brooke Pigneri SO-2 Northwestern 15:39.65 14:57.42 17:35.78 13:01.28 21:17.50
45 Jocelyn Todd SR-4 Utah 21:49.52 13:22.61 17:36.06 16:22.14 17:57.19
46 Josie Brown FR-1 Washington St. 19:12.47 21:29.92 17:37.31 15:09.29 18:09.03
47 Samantha Allmacher FR-1 Central Michigan 19:02.81 21:41.53 17:38.15 18:52.22 19:55.71
48 Catie LeDesma SO-2 Humboldt State 16:45.26 20:06.31 17:38.16 17:06.42 21:09.80
49 Ashley Nichols   Club Northwest 19:26.53 18:01.69 17:40.48 22:58.63 22:48.02
50 Ashley Tyndall JR-3 Southern Utah 13:15.39 17:51.12 17:40.51 18:33.54 14:08.41
51 Katherine Dittmann FR-1 Washington St. 16:37.71 12:54.82 17:41.39 20:09.99 17:52.01
52 Rachel Bush JR-3 Cal Poly 17:10.59 15:03.10 17:42.46 21:36.21 20:11.21
53 Mia Knipper SR-4 Pacific 21:08.87 19:00.91 17:46.27 22:44.83 15:38.32
54 Heather LaPlante JR-3 Santa Clara 14:13.18 18:29.13 17:46.47 13:41.19 19:11.79
55 Isabel Seidel SO-2 Northwestern 17:37.38 20:28.27 17:48.06 13:31.73 18:41.47
56 Hannah Calvert JR-3 Seattle Pacific 19:57.89 12:39.38 17:49.54 19:15.11 22:59.71
57 Tatiana Gillick SO-2 Humboldt State 14:47.92 20:08.86 17:49.78 20:51.65 20:30.25
58 Claire Rainey SO-2 Cal Baptist 23:00.64 21:13.61 17:50.26 23:11.34 13:33.40
59 Allison Jacobsen SR-4 Northwestern 14:48.99 20:42.45 17:51.07 21:03.87 22:18.84
60 Elise Larson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:04.30 14:27.87 17:51.44 14:06.44 22:30.02
61 Annie Roberts SO-2 Humboldt State 15:22.01 15:22.01 17:52.10 17:52.10 15:00.57
62 Caroline Barkechir JR-3 Cal Baptist 13:46.16 15:33.45 17:52.93 20:01.69 20:44.60
63 Sierra Manzer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 19:10.46 21:19.48 17:55.19 19:10.46 13:26.40
64 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 17:44.52 22:24.09 17:55.27 21:19.58 21:41.08
65 Kennedy Rufener JR-3 Western Oregon 20:26.46 18:38.88 17:55.84 22:35.56 22:46.32
66 Sydney Szabo SO-2 Cal Poly 21:31.77 17:02.65 17:56.47 18:07.24 23:08.65
67 Sara Coffey SO-2 Northwestern 14:53.85 12:33.85 17:56.92 17:13.85 17:13.85
68 Ellen Schmitz JR-3 Northwestern 17:03.08 23:09.23 17:56.92 20:49.23 20:06.15
69 Brighton Glassman SO-2 Southern Utah 17:13.90 13:38.51 17:56.98 14:43.13 18:18.52
70 Erica Ruiz Sophomore Santa Rosa 17:57.56 14:54.38 17:57.56 13:38.95 12:45.07
71 Oddysey Tapia SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 13:39.02 21:11.63 17:57.65 15:05.23 18:19.21
72 Haley Kroll JR-3 Chico State 21:44.46 12:45.43 17:58.06 20:18.21 13:50.11
73 Cindy Reed FR-1 Oregon Tech 15:50.24 20:09.39 17:59.81 12:35.87 18:10.61
74 Kayden Carpenter Freshman Unattached 22:30.17 14:13.31 18:00.13 13:30.10 14:13.31
75 Olga Firsova   West Valley Track Club 19:15.93 21:57.97 18:00.30 20:09.94 23:02.79
76 Michelle Clark SR-4 Biola 13:10.50 22:01.11 18:02.87 20:12.82 23:16.91
77 Madison Denny 7 Unattached 19:52.02 12:38.56 18:03.65 18:36.16 21:51.22
78 Mirka Uhlirova Sophomore San Mateo 16:48.29 14:38.19 18:04.18 21:19.34 18:15.03
79 Kaitlyn Shoemaker FR-1 Allen County CC 20:05.12 13:34.27 18:05.69 22:58.83 19:32.55
80 Natalie Polei SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 12:51.99 18:39.93 18:07.31 18:50.81 18:39.93
81 Kaitlin Quaid FR-1 Biola 22:18.80 15:25.19 18:08.45 18:41.11 23:13.22
82 Yajaira Zarate FR-1 Chico State 16:41.87 22:08.57 18:08.99 17:58.10 21:46.79
83 Lana Lacey   Club Northwest 22:44.57 12:44.16 18:11.65 19:49.90 14:11.49
84 Kaelyn Harbison JR-3 Academy of Art 17:50.01 14:11.64 18:11.84 19:39.19 19:28.27
85 Becky Grabow SR-4 Pacific 21:51.66 15:29.10 18:13.05 12:56.07 12:56.07
86 Imani Heath SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 15:41.85 18:15.17 18:15.17 17:31.37 18:26.13
87 Lauren Cunningham SO-2 Bradley 22:16.25 14:25.28 18:15.28 18:04.33 16:58.61
88 Megan MacGregor FR-1 UC Davis 16:58.87 21:21.81 18:15.56 22:16.59 13:52.63
89 Giovanna Romo SO-2 Humboldt State 14:15.84 20:06.96 18:17.23 16:16.54 13:53.90
90 Samantha Johnston SO-2 Idaho State 18:41.02 16:07.16 18:19.04 14:50.23 22:53.80
91 Alexa Lua JR-3 Stanislaus State 23:17.04 13:34.03 18:20.03 16:41.03 20:10.04
92 Katie Alvarenga FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 21:50.77 12:51.04 18:21.48 17:48.44 23:51.93
93 Nevina De Luca FR-1 Portland State 20:13.94 22:15.34 18:23.58 13:58.72 19:18.76
94 Giulia McIsaac FR-1 Academy of Art 19:20.68 21:55.44 18:25.41 18:58.58 21:44.39
95 Ashley Matsen JR-3 Humboldt State 20:17.47 19:00.00 18:26.79 15:51.84 18:15.73
96 Makenzie Urban SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:38.87 17:32.40 18:27.79 21:25.04 23:49.05
97 Emily McCarty JR-3 Academy of Art 15:31.64 16:04.91 18:29.09 17:44.73 14:14.00
98 Ashtyn Ellis SO-2 College of Idaho 21:09.51 20:36.10 18:33.60 13:44.07 23:45.41
99 Kaitlyn Kuehn JR-3 Santa Clara 15:36.78 18:01.76 18:35.21 19:08.67 20:37.89
100 Tamika Russell FR-1 College of Idaho 14:41.12 14:07.66 18:35.34 23:36.49 13:11.90
101 Pamela Kennedy   Impala Racing Team 18:13.49 17:06.54 18:35.80 21:00.86 16:44.22
102 Emily Ransom FR-1 Biola 23:03.96 23:37.44 18:36.09 15:37.52 13:57.07
103 Nancy Rodriguez Sophomore Hartnell 17:52.05 14:53.37 18:36.71 14:31.04 20:17.22
104 Cynthia Martinez JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 15:27.09 15:15.92 18:36.97 21:02.18 16:11.77
105 Kaila Gibson FR-1 Portland State 13:59.34 18:50.31 18:39.11 21:04.60 14:32.91
106 Dominique Delgado Sophomore Mt. SAC 17:45.01 19:48.33 18:41.06 13:38.38 16:48.96
107 Karina Nunes JR-3 San Jose St. 24:19.36 20:46.07 18:42.58 21:30.97 14:35.62
108 Julie Finn JR-3 Chico State 22:50.26 23:01.49 18:43.16 16:50.85 23:46.42
109 Kaili Waller FR-1 Biola 17:25.58 24:10.33 18:44.28 18:33.04 14:59.43
110 Desirae Jones Freshman Unattached 16:29.56 22:06.91 18:44.50 16:52.05 14:48.36
111 Micaela Pulliam FR-1 Cal Baptist 21:35.66 21:46.93 18:46.66 24:13.40 20:50.60
112 Jocelyn Reynolds FR-1 Portland State 21:59.87 22:22.43 18:48.09 17:06.57 19:21.94
113 Allison Maio SR-4 Santa Clara 15:36.70 15:14.13 18:48.55 24:15.83 21:49.12
114 Kelly Thomas FR-1 Biola 20:54.10 18:15.93 18:49.82 24:28.77 22:47.09
115 Holly Clarke   Impala Racing Club 19:59.20 21:41.02 18:51.32 18:28.70 14:08.49
116 Elsa Valenzuela SR-4 Santa Clara 24:10.58 16:14.61 18:53.26 20:12.59 17:56.60
117 Abigail Topper SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13:25.05 16:26.47 18:53.87 23:37.34 22:06.63
118 Natalie Berania JR-3 Southern Oregon 16:39.02 15:19.56 18:55.25 21:22.84 17:47.14
119 Bridget Zapata   Impala 14:24.60 18:46.26 18:57.63 17:15.25 19:09.01
120 Crystal Jardines Freshman Mt. SAC 18:00.78 19:20.42 18:57.66 14:58.76 14:24.63
121 Devyn Palm-Trujillo FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:05.70 18:02.68 18:59.66 23:44.58 16:20.11
122 Carmen Martinez JR-3 Chico State 22:48.42 22:48.42 19:00.35 14:03.86 15:57.90
123 Ellen Colpitts FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20:32.14 15:24.11 19:00.87 17:29.60 17:29.60
124 Margarita Lauer FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:52.47 22:57.06 19:07.55 20:16.41 21:02.31
125 Kristina Silvers FR-1 Allen County CC 24:40.91 19:19.47 19:07.99 24:17.95 22:34.63
126 Emily Hawgood JR-3 College of Idaho 18:58.44 16:17.45 19:09.94 21:50.94 21:16.44
127 Kristina Rivera Senior Unattached 20:42.92 23:12.53 19:10.85 19:33.87 15:32.19
128 Vicky Ibarra FR-1 Allen County CC 21:53.49 21:18.92 19:12.18 24:57.84 20:09.79
129 Yareny Ramos Freshman Mt. SAC 17:06.37 22:17.74 19:13.22 15:34.11 20:33.95
130 Christine Scott   Unattached 19:13.95 14:25.47 19:13.95 24:37.06 22:41.67
131 Rhonda Costin SR-4 Oregon Tech 23:20.49 17:44.84 19:17.43 19:52.16 21:47.90
132 Camille Dyer SR-4 Santa Clara 18:55.03 18:08.70 19:18.19 20:04.52 19:52.94
133 Keili Dorn FR-1 Vanguard 19:53.54 20:28.30 19:18.77 14:52.26 25:06.41
134 Kimberly Sanchez 5 Strawberry Canyon TC 15:40.22 23:47.74 19:20.76 19:20.76 13:55.75
135 Emily Hammons FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22:55.88 14:11.18 19:26.00 24:29.16 16:54.42
136 Mikaela Martin SO-2 Biola 18:17.20 21:23.96 19:27.23 19:27.23 21:35.63
137 Samantha Ogan Sophomore Mt. SAC 15:52.96 13:43.55 19:36.49 19:24.73 16:28.26
138 Ashley Brown FR-1 Academy of Art 18:56.78 17:33.89 19:44.14 16:22.84 24:52.02
139 Jenny Giguere Freshman Unattached 14:11.71 18:23.62 19:59.58 17:47.63 22:59.52
140 Holli Holmes FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 26:05.65 26:17.79 20:13.68 15:46.67 26:17.79
141 Jamie Morris SO-2 Academy of Art 25:24.87 20:17.44 20:29.73 19:28.25 15:59.19
  Laura Young SO-2 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gracie Tostenson SO-2 Boise State 11:41.31 13:39.84 16:27.76 13:10.21
2 Shannon Porter JR-3 Saint Martin's 14:42.91 14:52.83 16:32.03 16:32.03
3 Karlie Garcia SO-2 Chico State 20:50.28 18:30.25 16:40.22 15:20.21
4 Rebecca Bassett JR-3 Simon Fraser 12:22.63 18:33.94 16:43.55 17:13.66
5 Hillary Boxheimer SR-4 Pittsburgh 17:46.50 21:47.97 16:46.13 12:14.48
6 Daryl Phill JR-3 San Francisco 12:24.90 16:26.48 16:46.61 15:56.28
7 Yesenia Silva JR-3 BYU 16:40.23 15:09.30 16:50.33 17:50.95
8 Kirsten Olling SO-2 Central Michigan 12:38.04 17:10.93 16:50.71 14:59.54
9 Grayson Murphy SO-2 Santa Clara 21:03.48 13:58.95 16:50.78 17:41.32
10 Maddie Westerhoff JR-3 Butler 20:43.83 12:58.66 16:51.24 12:28.32
12 Kelsey Nielsen SO-2 San Francisco 17:50.65 14:47.11 16:59.66 15:27.89
15 Kelly Schubert JR-3 Central Michigan 14:19.21 19:05.61 17:02.86 21:49.26
18 Sarah McMahon SR-4 Bradley 21:42.74 12:49.34 17:05.78 21:22.23
20 Natalie Connolly JR-3 BYU 13:10.19 22:14.09 17:06.22 14:32.29
21 Cate Barrett   Rogue Athletic Club 14:34.89 21:26.60 17:09.28 22:07.78
24 Alice Jensen FR-1 BYU 20:05.77 18:12.41 17:10.57 13:54.77
26 Berenice Penaloza SR-4 Eastern Washington 18:45.42 20:28.67 17:12.49 20:08.02
28 Chantelle Fondren SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:29.22 15:12.26 17:16.65 19:31.42
32 Presli Hutchison SO-2 Idaho State 15:44.66 17:07.70 17:18.08 16:26.18
35 Jena Pianin JR-3 Northwestern 14:35.87 14:15.02 17:22.70 13:54.16
36 Amy Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 14:46.72 14:57.15 17:23.19 21:02.26
55 Isabel Seidel SO-2 Northwestern 20:17.59 17:37.38 17:48.06 22:04.40
67 Sara Coffey SO-2 Northwestern 15:04.62 13:16.92 17:56.92 14:43.08
87 Lauren Cunningham SO-2 Bradley 15:41.94 18:04.33 18:15.28 15:41.94
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Hannah Grubb SO-2 Texas 15:53.64 15:43.50 20:58.00 16:54.51 18:25.82
13 Kelly Naumann FR-1 Iowa State 13:36.10 17:30.73 16:39.72 17:00.12 18:42.14
14 Brittany Brownotter FR-1 North Dakota State 21:17.57 18:44.26 15:30.07 17:02.05 16:21.17
16 Emma Kusch Dahle FR-1 North Dakota State 19:46.59 19:46.59 16:11.78 17:02.92 17:02.92
19 Kate Stringfellow SR-4 Utah 16:45.56 14:11.65 21:12.34 17:06.08 19:09.21
22 Malena Grover Sophomore Hartnell 20:15.07 16:49.13 12:21.40 17:09.72 21:37.45
23 Abbey Dixon SR-4 Arkansas State 21:37.69 19:54.70 19:13.50 17:09.91 16:28.72
25 Shaylen Crook SO-2 Utah 13:45.39 17:32.37 15:38.88 17:11.73 12:43.48
27 Morgan Willson JR-3 Washington St. 17:25.32 22:04.77 17:04.62 17:14.97 21:44.07
29 Lauren Lipski SO-2 Colorado Mesa 21:46.83 13:28.99 16:04.56 17:17.16 13:28.99
30 Sarah Hastings JR-3 Boise State 22:28.35 17:48.31 17:48.31 17:17.19 18:50.54
31 Nicole Lane SR-4 UC Davis 13:29.44 22:29.07 20:14.16 17:17.74 12:47.93
34 Ashley Moffett JR-3 San Francisco 16:27.75 12:28.61 12:49.40 17:19.73 22:10.86
38 Kellian Hunt SR-4 Biola 19:19.87 16:11.78 13:24.59 17:24.92 14:58.64
40 Samantha Lewis JR-3 Oregon State 22:30.51 16:45.03 16:24.09 17:26.90 14:28.93
43 Kylie Nishisaka JR-3 Cal Poly 13:01.10 15:49.98 13:43.32 17:35.53 13:22.21
44 Brooke Pigneri SO-2 Northwestern 18:18.02 16:32.44 15:29.09 17:35.78 21:28.06
47 Samantha Allmacher FR-1 Central Michigan 15:20.59 12:31.29 22:55.60 17:38.15 20:38.04
49 Ashley Nichols   Club Northwest 20:30.16 14:18.99 15:54.44 17:40.48 21:12.58
51 Katherine Dittmann FR-1 Washington St. 22:38.58 14:30.34 21:45.51 17:41.39 18:55.69
54 Heather LaPlante JR-3 Santa Clara 15:49.16 22:02.43 20:26.44 17:46.47 16:42.49
57 Tatiana Gillick SO-2 Humboldt State 16:56.29 13:54.43 22:49.32 17:49.78 13:54.43
59 Allison Jacobsen SR-4 Northwestern 16:36.10 20:31.73 19:06.05 17:51.07 13:12.60
62 Caroline Barkechir JR-3 Cal Baptist 18:57.31 18:35.85 21:27.52 17:52.93 19:18.77
66 Sydney Szabo SO-2 Cal Poly 19:54.89 13:59.65 18:18.00 17:56.47 14:21.18
83 Lana Lacey   Club Northwest 19:06.24 23:28.23 20:22.65 18:11.65 15:38.82
  Laura Young SO-2 BYU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Mary Charleson SO-2 Seattle Pacific 19:56.83 17:02.93 18:45.23 19:46.60 16:01.56 12:26.74
33 Sara Esquivel Pérez   Escuela atletismo Tepatit 20:26.73 17:19.60 20:37.13 14:33.27 22:21.09 12:07.72
37 Katherine Gallaher FR-1 UC Davis 18:16.50 17:24.28 12:11.00 18:37.38 18:26.94 21:14.03
39 Megan Gentes Junior Strawberry Canyon Track C 19:52.46 17:26.01 14:49.11 16:12.79 21:05.68 13:46.35
41 Angie Nickerson JR-3 Southern Utah 13:08.19 17:30.91 21:11.61 19:26.51 17:30.91 15:03.79
42 Rosa Schmidt SO-2 Northwest Christian 15:46.08 17:31.19 14:53.52 20:08.87 18:55.29 20:50.92
45 Jocelyn Todd SR-4 Utah 12:29.81 17:36.06 14:25.97 19:53.35 16:53.82 13:12.05
46 Josie Brown FR-1 Washington St. 22:54.51 17:37.31 22:12.21 13:12.99 19:12.47 14:48.14
48 Catie LeDesma SO-2 Humboldt State 19:55.72 17:38.16 17:27.58 20:38.05 18:20.49 15:41.77
50 Ashley Tyndall JR-3 Southern Utah 22:48.06 17:40.51 14:08.41 17:29.91 22:05.64 22:48.06
52 Rachel Bush JR-3 Cal Poly 22:39.95 17:42.46 17:21.21 13:59.35 21:25.58 12:55.60
58 Claire Rainey SO-2 Cal Baptist 15:31.13 17:50.26 22:07.13 20:30.80 21:45.72 13:44.10
60 Elise Larson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:49.30 17:51.44 21:04.30 20:42.87 22:51.45 20:21.45
61 Annie Roberts SO-2 Humboldt State 15:43.45 17:52.10 20:11.48 20:54.36 16:26.34 13:13.36
64 Josie Riggs SR-4 Southern Utah 20:47.32 17:55.27 16:07.75 16:18.50 19:10.54 13:37.21
68 Ellen Schmitz JR-3 Northwestern 19:12.31 17:56.92 16:52.31 21:10.77 15:58.46 18:18.46
69 Brighton Glassman SO-2 Southern Utah 19:44.68 17:56.98 16:52.37 15:58.52 21:21.61 16:09.29
71 Oddysey Tapia SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 16:31.44 17:57.65 22:05.51 16:42.22 18:08.43 17:46.88
72 Haley Kroll JR-3 Chico State 20:18.21 17:58.06 18:08.84 15:27.14 13:17.77 18:51.97
75 Olga Firsova   West Valley Track Club 21:47.17 18:00.30 22:19.58 14:24.24 19:15.93 22:08.77
76 Michelle Clark SR-4 Biola 22:44.42 18:02.87 16:47.07 22:01.11 20:12.82 17:41.22
82 Yajaira Zarate FR-1 Chico State 13:58.53 18:08.99 19:47.00 23:24.80 13:58.53 12:53.19
91 Alexa Lua JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:36.03 18:20.03 12:50.03 21:16.04 16:08.03 14:51.03
96 Makenzie Urban SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:09.35 18:27.79 15:41.63 17:54.56 14:01.92 18:38.87
105 Kaila Gibson FR-1 Portland State 22:34.13 18:39.11 14:21.72 19:46.26 14:55.29 16:24.82
108 Julie Finn JR-3 Chico State 18:09.47 18:43.16 20:13.02 14:47.30 16:17.15 18:43.16
110 Desirae Jones Freshman Unattached 19:40.73 18:44.50 17:25.79 17:03.30 13:07.15 22:40.65
115 Holly Clarke   Impala Racing Club 13:11.93 18:51.32 14:19.81 16:01.63 17:43.44 19:13.95
127 Kristina Rivera Senior Unattached 20:31.41 19:10.85 18:13.31 22:03.48 13:48.62 23:35.55
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Mia Knipper SR-4 Pacific 12:47.72 12:37.06 17:46.27 15:17.00
56 Hannah Calvert JR-3 Seattle Pacific 19:47.19 14:58.42 17:49.54 17:38.85
63 Sierra Manzer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 21:30.23 15:56.92 17:55.19 14:09.40
70 Erica Ruiz Sophomore Santa Rosa 22:05.40 15:37.48 17:57.56 21:33.08
73 Cindy Reed FR-1 Oregon Tech 13:19.06 21:57.37 17:59.81 16:55.03
74 Kayden Carpenter Freshman Unattached 15:07.31 21:03.76 18:00.13 15:28.92
77 Madison Denny 7 Unattached 18:14.49 20:46.20 18:03.65 15:21.11
78 Mirka Uhlirova Sophomore San Mateo 20:03.44 12:38.93 18:04.18 16:04.92
79 Kaitlyn Shoemaker FR-1 Allen County CC 21:10.26 22:15.40 18:05.69 20:15.98
80 Natalie Polei SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 17:45.57 17:34.69 18:07.31 12:41.12
81 Kaitlin Quaid FR-1 Biola 15:25.19 13:03.69 18:08.45 14:19.88
84 Kaelyn Harbison JR-3 Academy of Art 19:17.35 16:22.66 18:11.84 15:49.90
85 Becky Grabow SR-4 Pacific 16:45.61 19:07.71 18:13.05 20:46.08
86 Imani Heath SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 14:47.09 23:21.82 18:15.17 16:47.56
88 Megan MacGregor FR-1 UC Davis 23:33.28 20:37.99 18:15.56 13:19.76
89 Giovanna Romo SO-2 Humboldt State 21:45.71 18:28.21 18:17.23 23:02.51
90 Samantha Johnston SO-2 Idaho State 17:46.07 21:25.88 18:19.04 23:37.77
92 Katie Alvarenga FR-1 Cal St. Northridge 23:07.87 20:55.69 18:21.48 16:20.32
94 Giulia McIsaac FR-1 Academy of Art 15:28.55 18:47.52 18:25.41 16:23.82
95 Ashley Matsen JR-3 Humboldt State 17:20.39 21:34.95 18:26.79 23:14.56
99 Kaitlyn Kuehn JR-3 Santa Clara 21:55.95 19:30.97 18:35.21 19:53.28
106 Dominique Delgado Sophomore Mt. SAC 21:40.43 16:37.75 18:41.06 17:00.17
111 Micaela Pulliam FR-1 Cal Baptist 21:46.93 21:46.93 18:46.66 23:17.06
113 Allison Maio SR-4 Santa Clara 22:45.55 22:34.26 18:48.55 19:22.41
116 Elsa Valenzuela SR-4 Santa Clara 20:57.92 17:56.60 18:53.26 22:17.25
117 Abigail Topper SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13:13.71 13:13.71 18:53.87 20:35.92
120 Crystal Jardines Freshman Mt. SAC 22:22.44 17:03.90 18:57.66 13:50.50
121 Devyn Palm-Trujillo FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:02.68 23:44.58 18:59.66 23:33.18
124 Margarita Lauer FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:52.47 22:11.16 19:07.55 13:23.29
139 Jenny Giguere Freshman<