April 1- 2, 2016
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jamie Ashcroft JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.88 14.26 1.3
2 Taylor Deskins JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12.19 11.58 1.3
3 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.22 9.29 1.3
4 Jelia Brice-Montgomery FR-1 San Jose St. 12.28 10.69 2.5
5 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.29 9.22 1.3
6 Mary Kathleen Cross JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 12.30 11.69 1.3
7 Janelle Bandayrel JR-3 San Francisco St. 12.31 11.08 1.3
8 Jasmine Grace SO-2 Academy of Art 12.40 15.01 1.3
9 Gabrielle Grommesh SO-2 North Dakota State 12.45 8.97 2.5
10 Rakayla Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.55 10.55 0.8
11 Amber Lambert JR-3 Stanislaus State 12.58 13.84 2.5
12 Angelique Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 12.58 15.48 0.8
13 Ronieka Robinson Freshman San Joaquin Delta 12.63 14.28 1.3
14 Tyrana Beasley SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.63 10.74 1.3
15 Laura Patrick JR-3 Western Oregon 12.68 15.47 1.3
16 Margot Hamman SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.68 12.18 0.8
17 Imani Blincoe FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 12.69 14.34 0.6
18 Lauren Lee SR-4 William Jessup 12.71 14.11 2.5
19 NyErin Buckley SO-2 San Francisco St. 12.71 10.04 2.5
20 Me'che Booker SO-2 Stanislaus State 12.76 12.89 2.5
21 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 12.78 11.89 2.5
22 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 12.80 10.24 0.8
23 Sanita McNeally SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.80 11.14 1.3
24 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 12.89 9.93 0.8
25 Donnisha Brown JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 12.94 16.05 1.3
26 Kiera Simmons Sophomore CCSF 12.96 14.26 0.8
26 Shayli Seigfreid FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.96 10.50 0.6
28 Kei Kei Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13.00 10.92 0.6
29 Khayla Doublin FR-1 Academy of Art 13.02 9.64 1.3
30 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 13.07 12.81 0.8
31 Ravyn Miller JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 13.11 15.08 1.3
32 Hanna McPhee   San Francisco Coyotes 13.12 9.32 1.3
33 Mesha Gallego Freshman Unattached 13.15 9.47 0.6
34 Mi'Shaye Venerable FR-1 Stanislaus State 13.17 14.23 1.3
35 Amber Von Essen FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.21 12.29 0.6
36 Naomi Nunis SO-2 Pacific 13.22 9.65 1.4
37 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 13.25 16.30 1.3
38 Talia Cox SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 13.26 15.65 1.4
39 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 13.28 9.57 1.3
40 Deja Croft SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 13.30 10.78 1.4
41 Ryan Graham   San Francisco Coyotes 13.31 9.45 0.6
42 Allison Young FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.34 14.41 1.6
43 Salihah Barnett FR-1 Academy of Art 13.41 14.08 1.6
44 Ebony Ezeji JR-3 Pacific 13.43 16.66 1.6
45 Laura Seymour JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.46 16.69 1.6
46 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.46 17.10 0.6
47 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.48 13.21 0.6
48 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.53 12.99 1.4
49 Marquel Love SO-2 Humboldt State 13.54 17.34 0.6
50 Liz Sulaiman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.54 15.57 0.6
51 Lena Perry FR-1 Pacific 13.57 14.12 1.4
52 Jacqueline Rose FR-1 Humboldt State 13.58 14.67 1.6
53 Allie Lahren JR-3 North Dakota State 13.61 11.98 0.6
54 Terra Hurley Freshman CCSF 13.62 12.81 1.6
55 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 13.66 13.53 0.6
56 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 13.69 10.41 1.4
57 Laura Cummins Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 13.74 15.53 1.4
58 Alyssa Perry JR-3 William Jessup 13.83 13.97 1.6
59 Jessica Fogel SO-2 Pacific 14.00 15.68 1.4
60 Yvette Perez FR-1 William Jessup 14.08 17.04 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Ashcroft JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 11.88 11.88 14.62 14.14
2 Taylor Deskins JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 12.19 11.58 12.07 12.68
3 Mariah Walker SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.22 9.41 15.40 10.88
5 Valda Kabia SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.29 12.91 12.29 14.51
13 Ronieka Robinson Freshman San Joaquin Delta 12.63 14.53 14.28 15.92
23 Sanita McNeally SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 12.80 12.42 15.24 13.44
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mary Kathleen Cross JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.01 12.30 12.67 10.83
7 Janelle Bandayrel JR-3 San Francisco St. 13.67 12.31 14.65 11.08
8 Jasmine Grace SO-2 Academy of Art 9.18 12.40 10.67 15.26
14 Tyrana Beasley SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.64 12.63 15.54 12.00
15 Laura Patrick JR-3 Western Oregon 14.59 12.68 11.54 9.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jelia Brice-Montgomery FR-1 San Jose St. 15.23 8.72 11.67 14.99 12.28 9.21 11.42
9 Gabrielle Grommesh SO-2 North Dakota State 11.33 10.21 8.84 9.22 12.45 14.07 10.21
11 Amber Lambert JR-3 Stanislaus State 11.33 10.82 10.70 15.60 12.58 13.72 9.44
18 Lauren Lee SR-4 William Jessup 12.84 9.28 10.55 11.82 12.71 15.89 16.02
19 NyErin Buckley SO-2 San Francisco St. 9.92 13.48 10.81 10.68 12.71 11.70 15.13
20 Me'che Booker SO-2 Stanislaus State 16.08 10.85 12.00 12.51 12.76 9.45 9.83
21 Dakota Wood FR-1 North Dakota State 9.21 14.19 12.66 16.11 12.78 16.23 14.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rakayla Tyler FR-1 Southern Oregon 9.17 12.55 14.44 15.69 14.81 14.56 12.93
12 Angelique Lopez SO-2 Sonoma St. 11.20 12.58 8.94 13.84 12.71 12.21 9.06
16 Margot Hamman SO-2 Southern Oregon 14.59 12.68 9.01 12.94 11.04 9.01 14.08
22 Dierra Haven JR-3 Academy of Art 9.60 12.80 11.01 10.88 13.57 13.19 14.34
24 Sydney Johnson JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 16.63 12.89 16.25 11.73 16.37 16.50 16.12
26 Kiera Simmons Sophomore CCSF 14.52 12.96 15.82 14.26 10.11 15.17 12.96
30 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.37 13.07 9.28 12.29 15.95 13.07 13.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Imani Blincoe FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 12.69 11.30 16.37 9.90 14.09 15.49
28 Kei Kei Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13.00 13.13 13.91 16.12 12.22 11.18
33 Mesha Gallego Freshman Unattached 13.15 15.78 13.68 10.92 16.84 13.81
41 Ryan Graham   San Francisco Coyotes 13.31 11.05 14.11 11.58 11.85 16.64
49 Marquel Love SO-2 Humboldt State 13.54 17.47 10.43 10.84 10.70 15.17
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Donnisha Brown JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 14.11 10.87 12.94 16.70
29 Khayla Doublin FR-1 Academy of Art 10.68 13.15 13.02 9.38
31 Ravyn Miller JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 10.23 15.74 13.11 16.65
32 Hanna McPhee   San Francisco Coyotes 16.54 17.06 13.12 15.49
34 Mi'Shaye Venerable FR-1 Stanislaus State 12.91 15.41 13.17 12.12
37 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 16.70 15.51 13.25 13.39
39 Gionni Blankenship SO-2 Vanguard 11.96 13.82 13.28 11.82
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Shayli Seigfreid FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.96
35 Amber Von Essen FR-1 Oregon Tech 13.21
46 Valencia Bernard SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.46
47 Vanessa Reid JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.48
50 Liz Sulaiman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 13.54
53 Allie Lahren JR-3 North Dakota State 13.61
55 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 13.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Allison Young FR-1 Oregon Tech 15.61 13.34
43 Salihah Barnett FR-1 Academy of Art 12.21 13.41
44 Ebony Ezeji JR-3 Pacific 17.33 13.43
45 Laura Seymour JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14.94 13.46
52 Jacqueline Rose FR-1 Humboldt State 11.68 13.58
54 Terra Hurley Freshman CCSF 13.62 13.62
58 Alyssa Perry JR-3 William Jessup 14.11 13.83
60 Yvette Perez FR-1 William Jessup 16.48 14.08
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Naomi Nunis SO-2 Pacific 15.87 10.98 13.22 9.65
38 Talia Cox SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 15.25 15.12 13.26 15.12
40 Deja Croft SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 12.37 14.37 13.30 11.18
48 Stacy Holmes SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 15.70 12.05 13.53 14.48
51 Lena Perry FR-1 Pacific 13.03 15.75 13.57 13.71
56 Mekenzie Messick SR-4 College of Idaho 12.74 16.71 13.69 12.33
57 Laura Cummins Freshman Strawberry Canyon Track C 16.35 13.33 13.74 12.23
59 Jessica Fogel SO-2 Pacific 11.48 10.22 14.00 14.00