April 16, 2016
|
Pacific (Ore.) - Forest Grove, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Knoll SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:17.61 1:40.46 2:24.49 2:01.10 2:17.61 2:43.76
2 Danielle De Castro FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:59.04 1:43.81 2:03.19 2:29.49 2:18.41 2:41.94
3 Maria Orosco Sophomore Cerritos 1:51.06 2:22.99 2:00.78 1:45.51 2:18.82 3:00.47
4 Stephenie Spencer SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:06.63 2:15.46 2:18.41 1:43.07 2:27.24 2:27.24
5 Elisabeth Kirkwood SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:22.97 1:47.60 2:30.34 2:15.60 2:27.39 3:08.66
6 Katie Radcliffe FR-1 Linfield 1:55.13 2:06.94 2:09.89 2:02.51 2:27.60 2:52.70
7 Lindsey Nicolas Freshman Everett CC 1:47.04 2:18.26 1:47.04 2:46.50 2:28.66 2:47.99
8 Natalie Root FR-1 Portland 2:50.04 2:57.49 1:48.88 2:41.09 2:29.15 3:07.93
9 Berhanie Knutzen Freshman Everett CC 2:40.40 2:29.90 2:28.41 2:23.91 2:29.90 2:11.92
10 Esmeralda Bonilla Sophomore Everett CC 2:00.76 3:11.07 1:56.17 2:20.63 2:32.85 2:03.81
11 Amelia Jackson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 3:26.63 3:18.68 3:07.55 2:31.00 2:38.94 2:58.02
12 Sarah Carrier FR-1 Multnomah 2:50.56 3:11.88 2:01.36 2:34.16 2:44.00 3:02.04
13 Katherine Hull FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:29.33 3:07.73 2:42.81 2:47.80 2:46.13 2:21.21
  Jaime Rodden SO-2 Linfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Terra Wildon SO-2 Puget Sound DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Knoll SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 2:20.37 2:46.51 2:17.61
2 Danielle De Castro FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:46.58 1:41.04 2:18.41
3 Maria Orosco Sophomore Cerritos 3:00.47 2:47.98 2:18.82
4 Stephenie Spencer SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:46.02 2:09.58 2:27.24
8 Natalie Root FR-1 Portland 1:51.87 1:59.32 2:29.15
11 Amelia Jackson SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:57.62 3:04.37 2:38.94
  Jaime Rodden SO-2 Linfield DNS DNS DNS
  Terra Wildon SO-2 Puget Sound DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Elisabeth Kirkwood SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:55.40 1:57.92 2:27.39 2:31.82
6 Katie Radcliffe FR-1 Linfield 2:06.94 2:14.32 2:27.60 3:03.03
7 Lindsey Nicolas Freshman Everett CC 1:47.04 1:48.53 2:28.66 2:06.36
9 Berhanie Knutzen Freshman Everett CC 2:31.40 1:49.43 2:29.90 2:56.89
10 Esmeralda Bonilla Sophomore Everett CC 2:25.21 3:08.01 2:32.85 2:19.10
12 Sarah Carrier FR-1 Multnomah 2:32.52 3:26.64 2:44.00 2:06.28
13 Katherine Hull FR-1 Lewis & Clark 2:32.84 2:29.52 2:46.13 2:12.91