April 22-23, 2016
|
UC San Diego - San Diego, CA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Monica Hargrove   UNA 1:00.97 53.48 -
0 Lakin Hatcher Senior San Diego St. 47.06 57.39 -
0 Lauren Wyckoff   Cal St. San Marcos 1:14.06 1:00.21 -
0 Danielle Tildahl   Cal St. San Marcos 1:08.44 1:05.18 -
0 cyntrail pierce   Natural Fitness 1:05.30 59.90 -
0 Geisa Coutinho   Brazil 1:05.15 52.12 -
0 Flavia De Lima   Brazil 54.46 56.73 -
0 Chante Moore   Triple Crown Elite 54.15 56.40 -
0 Dandadeua Da silva   Powerade 57.54 53.77 -
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Natural Fitness 1:07.27 55.59 -
0 Hannah McLeod   New Zealand 44.90 1:01.50 -
0 Mattingly Gebhart   Cal St. Los Angeles 1:02.32 1:00.50 -
0 Alisi Ratudradra   Calgary Internat. Track C 1:05.15 1:02.04 -
0 Diana Yasmin Casillas Sophomore UNA 1:02.53 58.99 -
0 karla garcia Senior UNA 1:20.55 1:02.93 -
0 Faith Burt   UNA 1:05.54 56.50 -
0 Juliet Gordy Junior UNA 53.20 1:04.87 -
0 Sara Cancino Junior UNA 1:10.80 58.51 -
0 Krishna Curry   Janes Elite Racing 49.99 56.16 -
0 Shawna Fermin   UNA 59.60 55.18 -
0 Greta Swanson   UNA 55.12 1:07.22 -
0 Shantal Armenta Junior UNA 1:13.36 1:06.09 -
0 Jackie Chalmers   UC San Diego 49.23 57.24 -
0 Sarah Levesque   Point Loma 1:13.90 1:04.82 -
0 Bailey Webster   Point Loma 1:26.78 1:07.27 -
0 Molly Murphy   Point Loma 1:04.15 1:05.46 -
0 Demi White   Point Loma 44.29 1:01.51 -
0 Cassandra Bird   Point Loma 1:22.86 1:06.82 -
0 Morgan Brandt   Point Loma 1:00.08 1:01.93 -
0 Marissa Dotter   Point Loma 55.14 1:02.66 -
0 Camira Haughton   Central Arizona 47.35 54.42 -
0 Sierra Marrero   Cal St. San B'dino 1:11.67 1:05.75 -
0 Marisa Padilla   UC San Diego 1:08.78 58.78 -
0 Ruth McConnell   UC San Diego 1:05.72 59.20 -
0 Hayley Bezanson   Alaska Anchorage 41.71 57.92 -
0 Lauren Cuddihy   Alaska Anchorage 45.33 1:02.09 -
0 Zefora Kemp   Cal St. Dom. Hills 45.52 59.89 -
0 Nadine Murillo   Cal St. Los Angeles 45.73 1:00.16 -
0 Alecia Robinson   Cal St. Los Angeles 1:10.45 1:05.23 -
0 Jalyn McDermott   Cal St. San B'dino 57.36 1:03.03 -
0 Jacqueline Mota   Cal St. San B'dino 45.87 1:04.60 -
0 Rhais'sa Baker   Cal St. San B'dino 1:20.88 1:04.19 -
0 Amber Wacker Sophomore Azusa Pacific 44.64 1:01.14 -
1 Whitney Diggs Senior Portland State 49.11 55.18 10
2 Asha Giles   UC Riverside 59.89 55.45 8
3 Evelyn Clark   UTSA 1:03.41 55.62 6
4 Jennifer Arinze   UTSA 1:04.64 55.72 5
5 Noelle Abboud   UC Riverside 41.35 55.87 4
6 Rachel Vinjamuri   Portland State 54.18 56.43 3
7 Simone Buchanan   UC Irvine 49.63 57.04 2
8 Chelsea Taylor   UTSA 1:10.72 58.44 -
9 Sydney Hunter   UC Riverside 42.78 1:01.11 -
10 Rachel Wiggins   UC Riverside 47.01 1:02.67 -
11 Cecilia Rojas   UC Riverside 1:18.45 1:02.76 -
12 Rachel Shapiro   UC Riverside 45.80 1:05.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Camira Haughton   Central Arizona 53.34 1:10.75 54.42 51.70 55.51 -
0 Geisa Coutinho   Brazil 53.17 42.74 52.12 47.43 1:05.68 -
0 Flavia De Lima   Brazil 41.98 49.36 56.73 46.52 55.60 -
0 Dandadeua Da silva   Powerade 1:05.07 54.85 53.77 58.08 41.41 -
0 Monica Hargrove   UNA 1:04.71 44.93 53.48 52.41 1:03.11 -
0 Shawna Fermin   UNA 1:11.19 1:04.01 55.18 53.53 54.63 -
2 Asha Giles   UC Riverside 1:01.00 41.59 55.45 43.26 50.46 8
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Lakin Hatcher Senior San Diego St. 45.92 1:06.00 1:12.89 57.39 43.05 -
0 cyntrail pierce   Natural Fitness 53.91 48.52 1:10.09 59.90 45.53 -
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Natural Fitness 53.93 39.47 55.04 55.59 1:08.94 -
0 Krishna Curry   Janes Elite Racing 43.81 48.30 53.92 56.16 1:13.01 -
1 Whitney Diggs Senior Portland State 38.63 59.05 55.18 55.18 1:00.15 10
3 Evelyn Clark   UTSA 1:06.19 40.61 41.72 55.62 40.61 6
4 Jennifer Arinze   UTSA 59.62 1:02.97 45.14 55.72 1:08.54 5
5 Noelle Abboud   UC Riverside 49.17 43.02 1:07.61 55.87 49.17 4
7 Simone Buchanan   UC Irvine 53.62 1:05.60 1:13.02 57.04 1:03.89 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hayley Bezanson   Alaska Anchorage 57.92 49.24 48.66 55.61 44.60 -
0 Marisa Padilla   UC San Diego 58.78 45.85 1:07.01 52.32 1:15.24 -
0 Jackie Chalmers   UC San Diego 57.24 52.66 58.96 1:05.26 48.66 -
0 Chante Moore   Triple Crown Elite 56.40 48.51 1:07.68 54.15 1:05.43 -
0 Faith Burt   UNA 56.50 46.90 1:02.15 51.42 1:03.28 -
6 Rachel Vinjamuri   Portland State 56.43 45.71 54.18 53.61 1:06.03 3
8 Chelsea Taylor   UTSA 58.44 1:06.04 53.18 43.25 1:12.47 -
9 Sydney Hunter   UC Riverside 1:01.11 46.45 57.45 51.95 57.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zefora Kemp   Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:12.47 59.89 43.12 1:08.88 43.12 1:17.26 59.30 -
0 Lauren Wyckoff   Cal St. San Marcos 46.97 1:00.21 1:17.07 1:17.67 52.39 44.56 1:04.43 -
0 Diana Yasmin Casillas Sophomore UNA 54.27 58.99 47.20 1:02.53 1:11.38 48.97 58.99 -
0 Juliet Gordy Junior UNA 49.95 1:04.87 1:09.41 1:04.87 1:13.96 47.36 1:04.87 -
0 Sara Cancino Junior UNA 1:00.27 58.51 41.55 49.15 44.47 1:14.31 56.76 -
10 Rachel Wiggins   UC Riverside 51.39 1:02.67 1:19.59 1:02.67 1:18.97 1:07.69 53.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mattingly Gebhart   Cal St. Los Angeles 56.27 1:02.92 1:00.50 1:16.84 -
0 Nadine Murillo   Cal St. Los Angeles 42.72 1:15.20 1:00.16 1:03.77 -
0 Ruth McConnell   UC San Diego 1:02.76 1:04.53 59.20 1:04.53 -
0 Morgan Brandt   Point Loma 46.45 1:03.17 1:01.93 57.60 -
0 Demi White   Point Loma 1:04.59 44.91 1:01.51 1:11.36 -
0 Hannah McLeod   New Zealand 44.90 1:05.19 1:01.50 59.04 -
0 Alisi Ratudradra   Calgary Internat. Track C 1:07.01 1:08.25 1:02.04 1:02.04 -
12 Rachel Shapiro   UC Riverside 1:06.73 1:00.19 1:05.42 52.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Lauren Cuddihy   Alaska Anchorage 1:11.41 1:00.85 55.89 1:02.09 1:07.06 1:08.92 -
0 Marissa Dotter   Point Loma 48.25 1:05.80 1:05.80 1:02.66 50.13 1:05.80 -
0 Bailey Webster   Point Loma 1:20.06 1:14.00 1:07.95 1:07.27 1:11.98 1:10.64 -
0 Jalyn McDermott   Cal St. San B'dino 54.21 1:13.12 45.39 1:03.03 1:15.01 1:08.71 -
0 Amber Wacker Sophomore Azusa Pacific 44.02 1:08.48 58.09 1:01.14 1:13.37 1:04.20 -
0 Danielle Tildahl   Cal St. San Marcos 57.36 1:22.13 1:20.83 1:05.18 48.89 1:11.70 -
0 karla garcia Senior UNA 50.35 1:02.93 1:19.93 1:02.93 52.87 1:12.37 -
11 Cecilia Rojas   UC Riverside 1:08.41 1:04.02 47.70 1:02.76 1:04.02 1:03.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Cassandra Bird   Point Loma 1:06.82 -
0 Molly Murphy   Point Loma 1:05.46 -
0 Sarah Levesque   Point Loma 1:04.82 -
0 Sierra Marrero   Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.75 -
0 Jacqueline Mota   Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.60 -
0 Rhais'sa Baker   Cal St. San B'dino 1:04.19 -
0 Greta Swanson   UNA 1:07.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alecia Robinson   Cal St. Los Angeles 1:11.10 58.06 1:05.23 1:20.89 1:05.23 1:21.54 1:08.50 -
0 Shantal Armenta Junior UNA 1:13.36 1:17.99 1:06.09 1:22.62 58.82 52.22 1:20.63 -