April 22-23, 2016
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shakeira Fowler SR-4 Widener 19.62 24.83 25.58 2.2
2 Ije Iheoma   Moore Elite Track Club 28.80 25.26 19.20 2.2
3 Amira Warrick   ISAA 18.91 25.55 33.22 1.9
4 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 25.59 25.59 29.43 2.2
5 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Prince George's CC 30.78 25.65 32.58 1.1
6 Christina Smith SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.93 25.86 28.19 1.9
7 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 31.81 25.86 22.24 1.1
8 Kayla Camacho FR-1 Swarthmore 29.62 25.98 29.36 1.1
9 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 29.92 26.01 25.75 2.2
10 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 22.63 26.01 23.15 2.2
11 Megan McDonald SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.59 26.06 23.46 1.1
12 Zakiyyah Richardson SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.86 26.07 26.07 1.1
13 Druex Collins FR-1 Prince George's CC 26.46 26.19 18.60 1.4
14 Carly Montgomery JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.42 26.20 24.37 2.0
15 Carly McGowan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.45 26.34 26.87 1.1
16 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 22.44 26.40 19.28 2.2
17 Nia Dupiche SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.47 26.50 27.03 1.4
18 Brianna Wright   ISAA 33.74 26.56 30.02 2.0
19 Kelsey Detweiler JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.36 26.56 28.42 2.0
20 Emily Nordquist SR-4 Johns Hopkins 24.70 26.56 28.95 2.0
21 Deborah Spruance SR-4 Neumann 30.63 26.63 28.76 1.1
22 Victoria Dos Santos SR-4 Caldwell 22.91 26.64 23.98 1.9
23 Janiece Murray FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.52 26.64 26.91 2.0
24 Yumaya Dupont JR-3 Albright 22.42 26.68 22.68 2.0
25 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 27.54 26.73 34.75 NWI
26 Ashley Peebles SO-2 Albright 21.93 26.74 33.16 2.0
27 Jordan Luciano FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19.00 26.76 33.19 2.0
28 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 20.10 26.79 19.02 NWI
29 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 32.71 26.81 20.11 1.4
30 Meghan Forsythe FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.87 26.82 31.65 1.9
31 Alissa Sellers SR-4 Juniata 22.32 26.89 33.35 NWI
32 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 29.33 26.90 21.26 1.1
33 Nisheil Forbes FR-1 Prince George's CC 30.98 26.94 22.09 2.0
34 Brielle Shuster SO-2 Misericordia 34.33 27.03 21.09 1.4
35 Josephina Koomson FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.13 27.11 23.59 1.4
36 Brianna Best FR-1 Rider 31.77 27.15 23.90 2.0
37 Anna Clements FR-1 Johns Hopkins 33.73 27.20 32.64 1.9
38 Hannah Miller FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.42 27.23 33.50 2.0
39 Diamond Talley FR-1 Neumann 25.09 27.27 29.46 2.8
40 Tema Kidd   ISAA 32.62 27.41 31.25 0.7
41 Lea Slauch SO-2 Swarthmore 22.27 27.49 34.37 NWI
42 Stephanie Roberts   Moore Elite Track Club 19.26 27.51 32.74 1.4
43 Mary Kate Wallace SR-4 Johns Hopkins 34.18 27.56 35.56 2.0
44 Jamie Lynch SO-2 Stockton 20.97 27.59 32.28 0.9
45 Amirah Guerrero JR-3 Neumann 20.15 27.60 33.68 NWI
46 Hollis Donovan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.90 27.61 22.09 2.0
47 Angela Myers   Unattached 32.92 27.66 32.09 2.8
48 I'Shay Little FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 28.23 27.67 34.87 2.0
49 Alexis O'Shea   ISAA 20.78 27.70 19.95 2.0
50 Abigail Rizzo FR-1 TCNJ 22.19 27.73 28.84 2.8
51 Simran Khanna FR-1 Swarthmore 22.61 27.91 28.75 2.8
52 Alexandra Edger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 33.23 27.92 31.83 2.8
53 Breanna Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.78 27.94 29.06 1.9
54 Rachel Neiman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.19 27.95 33.82 2.0
55 Jennifer Diettman FR-1 Caldwell 22.93 27.96 35.51 2.6
56 Re'ona Pettway   Moore Elite Track Club 31.60 28.21 34.70 1.4
57 Anise Charles JR-3 Swarthmore 25.20 28.31 29.16 0.9
58 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.19 28.32 20.39 0.7
59 Christina Campos SO-2 Caldwell 33.73 28.34 36.28 2.8
60 Naja Pasture   Moore Elite Track Club 25.62 28.46 22.49 1.4
61 Deja Mosely FR-1 Stockton 35.34 28.50 29.64 0.7
62 Stephanie Bellott JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.82 28.53 34.81 0.7
63 Sarah Ostroski JR-3 Misericordia 26.90 28.61 33.76 0.7
64 Tara Malara FR-1 Misericordia 20.32 28.61 34.34 NWI
65 Nafisa Saunders FR-1 Neumann 29.54 28.68 22.09 NWI
66 Kaitlyn Lutz FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.23 28.82 35.45 2.4
67 Mattea Hutt SO-2 Albright 35.59 28.93 28.07 2.4
68 Lauren Milligan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 24.02 28.94 30.39 2.4
69 Devin Cuevas FR-1 Philadelphia U. 26.40 29.01 23.21 2.8
70 Alyssa Simmons SO-2 Albright 24.71 29.07 25.29 0.9
71 Christie Stango JR-3 Rider 25.83 29.35 27.30 0.7
72 Stacey Pinto SO-2 Widener 27.66 29.42 38.25 0.7
73 Brianna McCray SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 28.64 29.52 24.51 0.9
74 Rebecca Dertinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 35.13 29.77 24.71 2.4
75 Sonia Brown FR-1 Alvernia 28.71 29.90 29.90 2.4
76 Tahara Dennis   Delaware County Community Coll 23.96 29.94 31.14 2.6
77 Helen Thum SR-4 Swarthmore 26.36 29.95 32.95 0.9
78 Kelsey Hoffman SO-2 Eastern 27.58 29.97 22.78 2.6
79 Cara Brenn FR-1 TCNJ 30.98 30.07 31.88 2.4
80 Rachel Callahan SO-2 Misericordia 21.75 30.20 32.02 0.9
81 Juhana Don-a-Mbassa SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 36.32 30.78 36.32 2.6
82 Nicole Mortimer SO-2 Neumann 28.09 30.86 25.93 0.7
83 Natasha Doucette SR-4 Eastern 35.55 31.46 33.67 2.6
84 Sabrina Castano FR-1 Chestnut Hill 23.02 31.96 23.33 2.6
85 Theresa Romano FR-1 Elizabethtown 34.09 32.46 32.14 0.9
86 Courtney Glennan JR-3 Chestnut Hill 39.85 33.77 33.44 2.4
87 Danisha Pierre FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 43.33 35.81 42.62 2.6
  Ariana Wilson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark DNS DNS DNS -
  Tessa Williams JR-3 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS -
  Laura Geary SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS -
  Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS -
  Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS -
  Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS -
  Katie Goldsmith FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS -
  Emily Phillips JR-3 Albright DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shakeira Fowler SR-4 Widener 30.79 24.83 31.79
2 Ije Iheoma   Moore Elite Track Club 25.26 25.26 21.22
4 Oniesha Clarke FR-1 Misericordia 33.02 25.59 22.52
9 Danielle Celestin SO-2 TCNJ 18.73 26.01 19.51
10 Jaquin Peeke-Brown FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.70 26.01 33.04
16 Lasha Johnson SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 30.89 26.40 22.97
  Joy Spriggs SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS
  Chelsea Washington SR-4 Rutgers-Newark DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Krystal Simpson SO-2 Prince George's CC 17.96 25.65 29.50 25.14 33.35 23.09 24.37
7 Courtney Macaluso JR-3 Caldwell 23.54 25.86 24.83 21.47 28.45 30.26 26.64
8 Kayla Camacho FR-1 Swarthmore 21.31 25.98 33.78 20.53 33.78 20.01 18.19
11 Megan McDonald SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33.88 26.06 18.25 26.32 27.37 25.54 30.49
12 Zakiyyah Richardson SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.42 26.07 31.55 19.30 31.81 23.21 28.42
15 Carly McGowan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.87 26.34 27.66 30.03 18.44 28.45 27.92
21 Deborah Spruance SR-4 Neumann 26.63 26.63 33.03 33.56 23.70 33.56 18.65
32 Amanda Cucarese SO-2 TCNJ 29.33 26.90 34.17 22.33 19.91 32.55 19.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Carly Montgomery JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.44 26.20
18 Brianna Wright   ISAA 30.02 26.56
20 Emily Nordquist SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19.13 26.56
23 Janiece Murray FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.84 26.64
24 Yumaya Dupont JR-3 Albright 33.62 26.68
27 Jordan Luciano FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.29 26.76
33 Nisheil Forbes FR-1 Prince George's CC 34.22 26.94
46 Hollis Donovan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20.99 27.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amira Warrick   ISAA 27.85 29.90 26.32 26.07 25.55 18.91 17.89
6 Christina Smith SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.85 20.69 23.54 20.17 25.86 25.35 28.71
22 Victoria Dos Santos SR-4 Caldwell 20.78 25.84 24.78 20.52 26.64 22.38 22.91
30 Meghan Forsythe FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 27.90 25.21 30.58 20.39 26.82 21.19 23.87
37 Anna Clements FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.76 29.92 26.66 34.28 27.20 31.28 27.48
53 Breanna Johnson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 25.15 20.96 28.22 23.47 27.94 36.33 33.25
  Melanie Fry SO-2 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mary Fairchild JR-3 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kelsey Detweiler JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.05 33.20 34.00 26.56 26.30 28.69
26 Ashley Peebles SO-2 Albright 28.62 31.29 19.52 26.74 29.95 29.95
36 Brianna Best FR-1 Rider 30.14 28.51 28.78 27.15 34.76 25.25
38 Hannah Miller FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.15 20.70 27.23 27.23 27.78 31.05
43 Mary Kate Wallace SR-4 Johns Hopkins 28.12 27.56 24.53 27.56 27.29 20.67
48 I'Shay Little FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 32.38 21.31 32.38 27.67 35.98 30.16
49 Alexis O'Shea   ISAA 26.32 23.55 24.66 27.70 27.43 21.89
54 Rachel Neiman FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.88 24.32 22.36 27.95 33.54 26.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Druex Collins FR-1 Prince George's CC 25.93 20.43 31.17 26.19 31.17
17 Nia Dupiche SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34.45 31.54 28.36 26.50 21.73
29 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 19.58 24.67 28.15 26.81 28.15
34 Brielle Shuster SO-2 Misericordia 21.09 31.36 19.47 27.03 31.63
35 Josephina Koomson FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 30.91 21.15 34.43 27.11 33.89
42 Stephanie Roberts   Moore Elite Track Club 35.77 22.01 27.24 27.51 19.54
56 Re'ona Pettway   Moore Elite Track Club 26.80 35.27 35.27 28.21 25.68
60 Naja Pasture   Moore Elite Track Club 30.17 20.78 22.49 28.46 20.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Cierra Granger FR-1 Stockton 21.12 34.49 26.73
28 Abby Lodge FR-1 Stockton 20.36 21.70 26.79
31 Alissa Sellers SR-4 Juniata 28.51 30.66 26.89
41 Lea Slauch SO-2 Swarthmore 32.44 31.07 27.49
45 Amirah Guerrero JR-3 Neumann 26.78 24.57 27.60
64 Tara Malara FR-1 Misericordia 24.32 36.34 28.61
65 Nafisa Saunders FR-1 Neumann 30.12 31.55 28.68
  Emily Phillips JR-3 Albright DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Diamond Talley FR-1 Neumann 27.27 28.91 23.46
47 Angela Myers   Unattached 27.66 30.43 23.24
50 Abigail Rizzo FR-1 TCNJ 27.73 22.74 23.02
51 Simran Khanna FR-1 Swarthmore 27.91 33.22 22.33
52 Alexandra Edger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.92 33.79 28.48
59 Christina Campos SO-2 Caldwell 28.34 35.71 26.36
69 Devin Cuevas FR-1 Philadelphia U. 29.01 24.95 30.17
  Ariana Wilson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Tema Kidd   ISAA 27.41 20.01 23.30 19.47 24.12 29.06 20.01
58 Gabrielle Smith FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 28.32 30.59 21.81 24.36 31.16 35.97 31.72
61 Deja Mosely FR-1 Stockton 28.50 30.78 31.07 31.64 24.23 36.77 30.78
62 Stephanie Bellott JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.53 26.54 23.68 33.95 23.97 36.52 33.67
63 Sarah Ostroski JR-3 Misericordia 28.61 22.61 30.62 24.61 28.04 34.91 20.03
71 Christie Stango JR-3 Rider 29.35 35.81 24.36 21.72 24.95 22.60 24.36
72 Stacey Pinto SO-2 Widener 29.42 31.78 29.13 26.19 22.36 32.37 25.60
82 Nicole Mortimer SO-2 Neumann 30.86 29.94 25.62 37.04 27.78 28.40 29.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Jamie Lynch SO-2 Stockton 27.59 23.18
57 Anise Charles JR-3 Swarthmore 28.31 27.75
70 Alyssa Simmons SO-2 Albright 29.07 36.92
73 Brianna McCray SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 29.52 22.73
77 Helen Thum SR-4 Swarthmore 29.95 29.36
80 Rachel Callahan SO-2 Misericordia 30.20 32.02
85 Theresa Romano FR-1 Elizabethtown 32.46 27.92
  Katie Goldsmith FR-1 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Kaitlyn Lutz FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.15 28.54 28.82 35.74 30.27 32.28 31.13
67 Mattea Hutt SO-2 Albright 22.57 36.17 28.93 26.91 33.85 20.54 25.75
68 Lauren Milligan SO-2 Chestnut Hill 25.18 35.60 28.94 34.15 36.18 31.84 25.47
74 Rebecca Dertinger SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20.84 21.14 29.77 37.22 25.01 27.39 22.33
75 Sonia Brown FR-1 Alvernia 37.98 38.28 29.90 24.52 23.92 23.92 23.63
79 Cara Brenn FR-1 TCNJ 28.87 26.77 30.07 26.47 27.67 34.28 31.88
86 Courtney Glennan JR-3 Chestnut Hill 34.79 42.55 33.77 34.11 42.55 36.48 42.55
  Laura Geary SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
55 Jennifer Diettman FR-1 Caldwell 31.32 27.96
76 Tahara Dennis   Delaware County Community Coll 28.45 29.94
78 Kelsey Hoffman SO-2 Eastern 29.67 29.97
81 Juhana Don-a-Mbassa SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 25.55 30.78
83 Natasha Doucette SR-4 Eastern 24.54 31.46
84 Sabrina Castano FR-1 Chestnut Hill 32.28 31.96
87 Danisha Pierre FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.94 35.81
  Tessa Williams JR-3 Swarthmore DNS DNS