February 13, 2016
|
Grinnell-Bear Athletic Center - Grinnell, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.32 10
2 Katie Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.60 8
3 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch JR-3 Wartburg 59.23 6
4 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.40 4
5 Taylor Officer JR-3 Wartburg 59.42 2
6 Elizabeth Duehr SO-2 Wartburg 59.79 1
7 Mallory Spear JR-3 Buena Vista 1:00.55 -
8 Rachel Akmakjian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.85 -
9 AddieKay Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.86 -
10 Dailen Folkedahl SO-2 Wartburg 1:01.04 -
11 Libby Schnoor SO-2 Cornell College 1:01.54 -
12 Annie Martines SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.75 -
13 Sybbie Sears FR-1 Buena Vista 1:01.78 -
14 Sydney Strunk JR-3 Cornell College 1:01.93 -
15 Emma Cochrane FR-1 Cornell College 1:02.91 -
16 Markel Mommsen SO-2 Wartburg 1:03.15 -
17 Abby Duevel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.70 -
18 Allyson Ervin FR-1 Buena Vista 1:03.82 -
19 Anna Wise FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.02 -
20 Lynzie Miller FR-1 Central College 1:04.76 -
21 Lydia Herath FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.13 -
22 Jordan Maddaus FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.82 -
23 Morgan Koenigs JR-3 Central College 1:06.70 -
24 Sydney Crnkovich SR-4 Buena Vista 1:08.87 -
25 Jessica Igarashi FR-1 Buena Vista 1:09.28 -
26 CeCi Crown FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.47 -
27 Isabella Hartman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:11.38 -
28 Renee Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:12.93 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 CeCi Crown FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.47 1:31.62 1:23.86 1:28.80 59.20 -
27 Isabella Hartman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:11.38 1:12.10 1:09.24 1:22.80 57.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Lydia Herath FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 46.25 46.90 1:05.13 52.11 1:13.60 59.92 58.62 -
22 Jordan Maddaus FR-1 Grinnell 53.98 1:03.85 1:05.82 1:00.56 1:07.14 1:04.51 1:24.25 -
24 Sydney Crnkovich SR-4 Buena Vista 1:26.78 1:17.83 1:08.87 1:12.32 1:05.43 1:22.65 59.23 -
25 Jessica Igarashi FR-1 Buena Vista 1:22.45 1:07.21 1:09.28 1:09.98 57.51 1:03.05 50.58 -
28 Renee Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:17.31 1:07.83 1:12.93 53.24 1:24.60 54.70 1:18.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Markel Mommsen SO-2 Wartburg 1:08.21 1:06.31 1:06.94 54.94 1:03.15 49.89 -
17 Abby Duevel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:13.90 56.06 50.33 1:03.07 1:03.70 1:13.90 -
18 Allyson Ervin FR-1 Buena Vista 1:14.67 1:15.95 58.08 50.42 1:03.82 49.15 -
19 Anna Wise FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 51.86 1:07.87 51.22 1:01.46 1:04.02 1:20.67 -
20 Lynzie Miller FR-1 Central College 49.87 56.35 1:20.31 1:19.66 1:04.76 52.46 -
23 Morgan Koenigs JR-3 Central College 1:06.04 1:04.04 46.69 56.70 1:06.70 1:16.04 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 AddieKay Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.86 52.34 1:09.99 1:01.47 1:12.43 1:02.08 -
12 Annie Martines SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.75 51.26 1:09.78 48.79 50.02 45.08 -
13 Sybbie Sears FR-1 Buena Vista 1:01.78 1:16.61 48.19 48.81 1:01.78 1:06.73 -
14 Sydney Strunk JR-3 Cornell College 1:01.93 53.26 1:19.27 1:18.66 1:00.08 1:14.32 -
15 Emma Cochrane FR-1 Cornell College 1:02.91 52.22 56.62 50.96 1:11.09 1:11.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Kaylee Jones FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 45.74 59.40 4
7 Mallory Spear JR-3 Buena Vista 51.47 1:00.55 -
8 Rachel Akmakjian SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:15.46 1:00.85 -
10 Dailen Folkedahl SO-2 Wartburg 51.89 1:01.04 -
11 Libby Schnoor SO-2 Cornell College 1:05.85 1:01.54 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbie Hunke JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.75 47.01 57.90 57.32 51.59 52.17 46.43 10
2 Katie Krick SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.79 55.88 53.00 57.60 1:05.09 57.60 59.33 8
3 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch JR-3 Wartburg 1:07.53 53.31 1:05.75 59.23 1:07.53 1:01.01 1:09.90 6
5 Taylor Officer JR-3 Wartburg 49.32 51.11 1:10.71 59.42 1:16.66 1:12.50 1:11.31 2
6 Elizabeth Duehr SO-2 Wartburg 1:04.58 1:15.94 41.86 59.79 56.80 42.45 1:04.58 1