March 11-12, 2016
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Women 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.31 12.43 - 0.1
0 kenyla Miles Junior Unattached 9.26 12.18 - +0.0
0 Anna Dean Freshman Unattached 9.83 12.60 - +0.0
0 Sydney Lewis Senior Unattached 14.01 12.29 - +0.0
0 Faith Burt   Unattached 12.39 12.26 - +0.0
0 kiera bethley Sophomore Unattached 16.52 13.11 - 0.1
0 Kelly Rhines Senior Unattached 9.47 12.79 - +0.0
0 Lauren Hansson   Unattached 8.65 12.35 - +0.0
0 Aviezer Maya   Unattached 15.57 12.97 - +0.0
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 11.69 12.05 - +0.0
0 Doni Evans Freshman Unattached 14.38 12.61 - +0.0
0 Melissa Flores Navarro   Speed Runners 11.46 12.87 - +0.0
0 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.05 12.84 - +0.0
0 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 8.89 12.52 - 0.1
0 Rahmah Baaree Freshman Mt. SAC 8.93 12.40 - +0.0
0 Victoria Sandoval Freshman Mt. SAC 14.91 12.96 - +0.0
0 Kayla Wilson Freshman Riverside 12.21 12.09 - +0.0
0 Sharidan Sharpe Freshman Riverside 11.33 12.45 - +0.0
0 Daeniesha Burrell Sophomore Southwestern 14.82 12.45 - +0.0
0 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 13.54 12.42 - +0.0
1 Alexis Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14.77 12.20 7 +0.0
2 Isabelle Connell SO-2 Pepperdine 11.77 12.38 5 +0.0
3 India Owens SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.14 12.39 4 +0.0
4 Alayah Byers FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.83 12.43 - +0.0
5 Gabrielle Ellis SO-2 Pepperdine 11.92 12.68 3 0.1
6 Keshawna Myles FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 9.26 12.86 - +0.0
7 Adrianna Reagan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 16.76 13.30 - 0.1
8 Madison Hays SO-2 Pepperdine 17.83 14.26 - 0.1
Women 100m Dash Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Kayla Wilson Freshman Riverside 13.79 12.09 -
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 13.38 12.05 -
0 Faith Burt   Unattached 12.63 12.26 -
0 Sydney Lewis Senior Unattached 11.31 12.29 -
0 Anna Dean Freshman Unattached 14.62 12.60 -
0 kenyla Miles Junior Unattached 9.38 12.18 -
1 Alexis Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14.89 12.20 7
Women 100m Dash Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12.05 12.42 -
0 Rahmah Baaree Freshman Mt. SAC 13.52 12.40 -
0 Melissa Flores Navarro   Speed Runners 13.39 12.87 -
0 Lauren Hansson   Unattached 14.82 12.35 -
0 Kelly Rhines Senior Unattached 12.41 12.79 -
2 Isabelle Connell SO-2 Pepperdine 9.91 12.38 5
3 India Owens SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 15.99 12.39 4
4 Alayah Byers FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 8.70 12.43 -
Women 100m Dash Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Daeniesha Burrell Sophomore Southwestern 12.58 12.58 11.33 12.45 -
0 Sharidan Sharpe Freshman Riverside 15.57 13.20 14.57 12.45 -
0 Victoria Sandoval Freshman Mt. SAC 14.39 9.85 9.34 12.96 -
0 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.76 10.02 13.61 12.84 -
0 Doni Evans Freshman Unattached 14.51 11.98 10.60 12.61 -
0 Aviezer Maya   Unattached 12.97 16.61 14.53 12.97 -
6 Keshawna Myles FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 14.92 16.08 10.55 12.86 -
Women 100m Dash Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.17 9.08 14.80 12.43 9.20 13.43 -
0 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 11.02 9.89 10.65 12.52 15.78 8.89 -
0 kiera bethley Sophomore Unattached 15.21 12.33 9.71 13.11 14.82 16.92 -
5 Gabrielle Ellis SO-2 Pepperdine 9.77 11.80 16.11 12.68 13.70 12.43 3
7 Adrianna Reagan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 9.71 12.11 9.31 13.30 10.91 11.58 -
8 Madison Hays SO-2 Pepperdine 10.56 10.41 11.84 14.26 12.27 10.98 -

Women 100m Dash B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiarah McDaniel Sophomore Riverside 12.68
2 Decontee Ayers Sophomore Orange Coast 12.75
3 Lizeth Rincon Gallardo   Speed Runners 12.82
4 Allison Yanin Ramirez Cardenaz   Speed Runners 12.85
5 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.91
6 Kayla Gibson Freshman Unattached 12.96
7 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 13.01
8 Stacey Moore Sophomore San Diego Mesa 13.15
9 Dawn Rivera Freshman Southwestern 13.17
10 Tiona Jones Freshman Golden West 13.18
11 Xiomara Perkins Junior Unattached 13.24
12 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leon   Speed Runners 13.30
13 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 13.35
14 Lauren Delgadillo Freshman Orange Coast 13.38
15 Ximena Lopez Valles   Speed Runners 13.47
16 Mychal Robinson Freshman Orange Coast 13.48
17 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 13.50
18 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 13.51
19 Megan Finney Freshman Golden West 13.55
20 Isabella Parada Freshman Southwestern 13.61
21 Joann Anwuli Freshman Riverside 13.64
22 Jayda Gainer Sophomore Unattached 13.77
23 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 13.98
24 Witley Simpson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.17
25 Cecilia Patino Junior Unattached 14.22
26 Amoya Dunn SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.28
27 Rosemae Dyer Sophomore San Diego Mesa 14.51
28 Alexa Alvarado Freshman Riverside 15.11
29 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 15.42
Women 100m Dash B Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiarah McDaniel Sophomore Riverside 11.54 11.29 16.11 16.23 12.68
2 Decontee Ayers Sophomore Orange Coast 8.93 9.69 13.52 14.92 12.75
3 Lizeth Rincon Gallardo   Speed Runners 16.41 11.80 15.00 12.95 12.82
5 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.53 14.98 11.24 16.14 12.91
8 Stacey Moore Sophomore San Diego Mesa 14.34 15.39 14.47 14.07 13.15
13 Ashley Ramey SR-4 Vanguard 11.75 14.02 14.16 16.69 13.35
Women 100m Dash B Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Allison Yanin Ramirez Cardenaz   Speed Runners 12.85 12.47 11.44
7 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 13.01 13.01 10.93
9 Dawn Rivera Freshman Southwestern 13.17 12.91 9.22
12 Karen Bochm Ponce de Leon   Speed Runners 13.30 11.04 10.38
17 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 13.50 11.88 10.94
18 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 13.51 17.30 15.68
Women 100m Dash B Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kayla Gibson Freshman Unattached 12.96
10 Tiona Jones Freshman Golden West 13.18
11 Xiomara Perkins Junior Unattached 13.24
14 Lauren Delgadillo Freshman Orange Coast 13.38
15 Ximena Lopez Valles   Speed Runners 13.47
22 Jayda Gainer Sophomore Unattached 13.77
Women 100m Dash B Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Megan Finney Freshman Golden West 13.55 13.28
21 Joann Anwuli Freshman Riverside 13.64 12.69
23 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 13.98 10.77
24 Witley Simpson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 14.17 11.20
26 Amoya Dunn SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 14.28 18.28
Women 100m Dash B Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Mychal Robinson Freshman Orange Coast 13.48
20 Isabella Parada Freshman Southwestern 13.61
25 Cecilia Patino Junior Unattached 14.22
27 Rosemae Dyer Sophomore San Diego Mesa 14.51
28 Alexa Alvarado Freshman Riverside 15.11
29 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 15.42

Women 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Daeniesha Burrell Sophomore Southwestern 30.04 31.05 25.45 20.36 21.89 19.86 19.09 - 0.3
0 Faith Burt   Unattached 28.45 20.71 24.95 28.95 27.70 29.69 31.44 - 0.2
0 Kelly Rhines Senior Unattached 21.70 26.46 26.46 33.61 22.76 24.88 30.17 - +0.0
0 Lesline Gilzene   Unattached 27.24 27.00 24.10 22.66 27.96 25.31 18.80 - 0.2
0 Lauren Hansson   Unattached 31.79 18.28 25.03 19.78 28.79 23.78 29.04 - 0.2
0 Vainayaki Sivaji   Unattached 21.57 27.21 25.67 29.52 29.01 24.65 26.70 - 0.3
0 Melissa Flores Navarro   Speed Runners 27.73 33.81 26.41 20.34 23.24 18.76 23.24 - +0.0
0 Breanna Leslie   Asics 28.76 22.91 24.37 30.22 29.49 25.35 23.16 - 0.2
0 Kyra White Freshman Mt. SAC 27.80 28.31 25.27 29.82 19.21 24.52 20.22 - 0.3
0 Khadija Imara Sophomore Mt. SAC 31.37 27.80 25.50 19.13 28.31 20.66 21.42 - +0.0
0 Tiarah McDaniel Sophomore Riverside 31.29 25.35 25.86 30.78 24.05 32.33 25.86 - +0.0
0 Kayla Wilson Freshman Riverside 21.17 19.43 24.90 32.37 24.41 24.90 30.38 - 0.2
0 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 33.36 26.85 27.12 34.45 20.07 32.01 27.94 - +0.0
1 Alexis Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 17.63 28.71 25.18 19.39 24.18 25.44 26.19 7 0.2
2 Alexandria Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 20.69 30.03 25.23 24.73 22.96 19.68 27.76 5 0.3
3 Isabelle Connell SO-2 Pepperdine 19.47 28.82 25.28 28.57 24.27 20.48 25.03 4 +0.0
4 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 27.86 29.70 26.28 29.17 22.87 32.59 25.50 - +0.0
5 Gabrielle Ellis SO-2 Pepperdine 25.63 34.26 26.97 30.21 25.90 20.23 31.02 3 -0.5
6 Keshawna Myles FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 28.35 28.63 27.26 19.36 21.81 22.90 25.63 - -0.5
7 Madison Blume SO-2 Pepperdine 34.43 35.57 28.45 36.99 36.42 34.43 23.90 - -0.5
8 Sarah Landers SO-2 Pepperdine 26.76 32.34 29.40 34.40 21.17 25.58 32.34 - -0.5
Women 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kayla Wilson Freshman Riverside 24.90 22.16 28.89 -
0 Breanna Leslie   Asics 24.37 18.28 24.86 -
0 Lauren Hansson   Unattached 25.03 17.78 26.79 -
0 Lesline Gilzene   Unattached 24.10 23.14 29.89 -
0 Faith Burt   Unattached 24.95 20.21 30.44 -
1 Alexis Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.18 27.45 20.40 7
Women 200m Dash Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Daeniesha Burrell Sophomore Southwestern 21.38 20.11 25.45 27.24 -
0 Kyra White Freshman Mt. SAC 25.53 21.99 25.27 26.54 -
0 Vainayaki Sivaji   Unattached 22.85 32.35 25.67 17.97 -
2 Alexandria Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23.22 31.54 25.23 28.77 5
Women 200m Dash Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 27.12 -
0 Tiarah McDaniel Sophomore Riverside 25.86 -
0 Khadija Imara Sophomore Mt. SAC 25.50 -
0 Melissa Flores Navarro   Speed Runners 26.41 -
0 Kelly Rhines Senior Unattached 26.46 -
3 Isabelle Connell SO-2 Pepperdine 25.28 4
4 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 26.28 -
Women 200m Dash Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabrielle Ellis SO-2 Pepperdine 29.94 22.66 24.28 26.97 24.82 34.26 24.82 3
6 Keshawna Myles FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.17 29.17 19.36 27.26 35.44 21.54 25.63 -
7 Madison Blume SO-2 Pepperdine 36.42 22.48 23.05 28.45 30.73 25.32 30.45 -
8 Sarah Landers SO-2 Pepperdine 20.58 27.93 37.34 29.40 24.99 27.93 28.23 -

Women 200m Dash B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 28.06 25.74 +0.0
2 Fanny Giron   Unattached 32.01 25.81 +0.0
3 Ratanya Washington Junior Unattached 25.86 25.86 +0.0
4 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 21.73 25.86 +0.0
5 Sharidan Sharpe Freshman Riverside 31.07 25.89 +0.0
6 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.86 26.12 +0.0
7 Annett Fleming Senior Santa Barbara Track Club 29.65 26.47 +0.0
8 Shian Long Freshman Mt. SAC 28.08 26.49 +0.0
9 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.55 26.55 +0.0
10 Kayla Gibson Freshman Unattached 23.17 26.63 0.1
11 Jaelin Milner Freshman Mt. SAC 24.83 26.69 +0.0
12 Lizeth Rincon Gallardo   Speed Runners 31.27 26.72 +0.0
13 Tai Crumsey SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 20.10 26.79 +0.0
14 Victoria Portor Sophomore Unattached 26.00 26.80 +0.0
15 Xiomara Perkins Junior Unattached 19.87 26.84 +0.0
16 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 29.06 26.90 +0.0
17 Sandra Marquez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.58 26.92 +0.0
18 Stacey Moore Sophomore San Diego Mesa 25.39 27.01 +0.0
19 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 27.35 27.08 +0.0
20 Sara Macey   The Janes Elite Racing 32.42 27.24 +0.0
21 kiera bethley Sophomore Unattached 27.48 27.48 +0.0
22 Caroline Bingham FR-1 Azusa Pacific 28.32 27.49 +0.0
23 Alexandra Cormier   Unattached 19.81 27.51 +0.0
24 Yvonne Jeschke FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32.55 27.58 +0.0
25 Megan Finney Freshman Golden West 21.08 27.73 +0.0
26 Kaleigh Winner Freshman San Diego Mesa 28.02 27.74 -0.1
27 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 30.81 27.75 +0.0
28 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 24.22 27.83 +0.0
29 Decontee Ayers Sophomore Orange Coast 25.06 27.84 +0.0
30 Isabella Parada Freshman Southwestern 31.08 28.00 -0.1
31 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19.91 28.03 +0.0
32 Deirdre Mercado JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 23.52 28.33 0.1
33 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 31.28 28.43 0.1
34 Cecilia Patino Junior Unattached 31.19 28.88 -0.1
35 Ayana Chambers SO-2 Vanguard 23.42 28.91 0.1
36 Rhais'sa Baker SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 33.02 29.22 +0.0
37 Sierra Marrero SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20.48 29.25 +0.0
38 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 20.81 29.30 +0.0
39 Jade Turner SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 31.81 29.45 +0.0
40 Witley Simpson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 26.31 29.56 0.1
41 Amoya Dunn SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 37.39 29.67 +0.0
42 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 34.73 29.68 -0.1
43 Rosemae Dyer Sophomore San Diego Mesa 24.73 29.79 -0.1
44 Breanna Williams Freshman Unattached 35.92 31.78 0.1
45 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 31.01 32.30 -0.1
  Ximena Lopez Valles   Speed Runners DQ DQ -
  Dorlisa Good   Unattached DQ DQ -
Women 200m Dash B Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sinclair Watson FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 25.74
3 Ratanya Washington Junior Unattached 25.86
7 Annett Fleming Senior Santa Barbara Track Club 26.47
8 Shian Long Freshman Mt. SAC 26.49
9 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 26.55
11 Jaelin Milner Freshman Mt. SAC 26.69
Women 200m Dash B Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Fanny Giron   Unattached 25.81
4 Marcela Desir SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 25.86
5 Sharidan Sharpe Freshman Riverside 25.89
12 Lizeth Rincon Gallardo   Speed Runners 26.72
13 Tai Crumsey SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.79
21 kiera bethley Sophomore Unattached 27.48
24 Yvonne Jeschke FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.58
Women 200m Dash B Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mikala McClain FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21.16 24.03 31.35 24.82 26.12 23.51 19.33
17 Sandra Marquez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 28.00 32.85 23.69 22.89 26.92 24.50 29.89
18 Stacey Moore Sophomore San Diego Mesa 19.18 31.34 24.31 25.93 27.01 30.26 23.23
23 Alexandra Cormier   Unattached 34.67 28.61 25.04 33.29 27.51 19.81 33.84
29 Decontee Ayers Sophomore Orange Coast 34.80 33.69 35.64 23.67 27.84 36.20 34.25
31 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.15 21.03 30.00 28.31 28.03 28.87 22.43
Women 200m Dash B Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Victoria Portor Sophomore Unattached 29.75 27.61 34.58 20.37 26.80 19.84 31.90
15 Xiomara Perkins Junior Unattached 23.62 22.01 30.87 22.01 26.84 32.75 30.60
16 Taylor Matthews JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 31.21 30.67 31.75 22.33 26.90 28.79 24.48
19 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 29.25 21.13 21.94 23.29 27.08 20.04 26.27
20 Sara Macey   The Janes Elite Racing 19.89 30.51 24.79 25.06 27.24 28.88 34.05
22 Caroline Bingham FR-1 Azusa Pacific 25.84 32.44 21.17 33.82 27.49 25.02 19.80
25 Megan Finney Freshman Golden West 29.95 34.67 26.62 35.22 27.73 19.97 26.62
27 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 28.86 33.03 20.26 31.64 27.75 33.03 24.42
Women 200m Dash B Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kayla Gibson Freshman Unattached 26.63 31.16 27.97 34.36
32 Deirdre Mercado JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 28.33 31.45 20.97 29.75
33 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 28.43 26.73 25.31 22.18
35 Ayana Chambers SO-2 Vanguard 28.91 29.78 26.60 34.70
40 Witley Simpson SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 29.56 24.83 26.02 26.31
44 Breanna Williams Freshman Unattached 31.78 33.06 30.20 26.70
  Ximena Lopez Valles   Speed Runners DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 200m Dash B Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 19.76 31.45 26.72 26.16 27.83 21.71 25.61
36 Rhais'sa Baker SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 29.81 32.44 20.46 31.56 29.22 37.11 32.15
37 Sierra Marrero SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 35.98 26.04 22.53 23.40 29.25 25.45 25.16
38 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 20.51 28.13 33.70 36.92 29.30 31.65 28.13
39 Jade Turner SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 22.68 37.41 29.75 21.21 29.45 33.28 29.16
41 Amoya Dunn SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 35.01 22.85 30.27 21.66 29.67 38.28 22.85
Women 200m Dash B Section 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Kaleigh Winner Freshman San Diego Mesa 23.86 27.74 31.35 33.01
30 Isabella Parada Freshman Southwestern 25.48 28.00 35.00 23.24
34 Cecilia Patino Junior Unattached 30.62 28.88 33.22 35.53
42 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 23.75 29.68 29.39 36.51
43 Rosemae Dyer Sophomore San Diego Mesa 28.01 29.79 23.24 29.20
45 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 27.78 32.30 40.06 34.89
  Dorlisa Good   Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women 400m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Gibson Freshman Unattached 1:01.40 1:14.30 42.98
2 Xiomara Perkins Junior Unattached 1:01.82 1:02.44 1:01.82
3 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 1:02.72 1:14.64 1:03.35
4 Jalyn McDermott SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:03.55 1:09.27 55.93
5 McKenna Boen FR-1 Biola 1:03.71 1:13.91 1:19.00
6 Rhais'sa Baker SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.41 1:17.19 1:23.07
7 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.42 1:10.00 1:07.39
8 Sierra Marrero SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.75 50.63 1:08.38
9 Veronica Cecchetti Sophomore San Diego Mesa 1:08.21 57.30 1:25.95
10 Dorlisa Good   Unattached 1:10.15 1:22.08 1:14.36
11 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 1:10.53 1:21.82 1:25.35
Women 400m Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Gibson Freshman Unattached 1:11.23 1:01.40 1:14.91 1:03.86 1:09.39 1:15.53
2 Xiomara Perkins Junior Unattached 1:12.95 1:01.82 52.55 1:11.72 46.37 1:19.75
3 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 1:07.74 1:02.72 45.79 52.69 50.18 59.59
4 Jalyn McDermott SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:15.63 1:03.55 48.30 1:10.54 1:06.10 1:03.55
5 McKenna Boen FR-1 Biola 1:19.00 1:03.71 1:20.92 1:14.54 1:01.80 1:19.64
6 Rhais'sa Baker SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1:11.30 1:05.41 1:02.80 1:11.96 45.79 51.68
Women 400m Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacqueline Mota SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 1:10.66 52.99 1:00.19 1:23.09 1:05.42 53.65 48.41
8 Sierra Marrero SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 51.29 1:19.56 1:00.49 1:09.04 1:05.75 1:14.30 55.89
9 Veronica Cecchetti Sophomore San Diego Mesa 1:17.08 1:03.44 1:03.44 1:25.95 1:08.21 1:15.72 54.57
10 Dorlisa Good   Unattached 1:27.69 1:15.77 1:28.39 1:26.29 1:10.15 1:11.56 1:18.57
11 Sophia Peniche Freshman Moorpark 1:11.24 52.20 1:28.17 1:11.94 1:10.53 49.37 1:09.12

Women 400m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 44.63 44.00 1:02.85 54.68 1:02.85 -
0 Alyson Jimenez Senior Unattached 59.46 1:04.63 1:18.21 1:11.74 1:04.63 -
0 Angee Nott (Henry)   Unattached 1:06.95 1:01.93 48.54 1:03.05 55.79 -
0 sylvia alboniga   Unattached 1:08.45 1:09.62 1:02.01 1:06.11 58.50 -
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 55.21 1:09.70 1:03.01 59.67 55.76 -
0 Alisha Brown 6 Unattached 52.12 1:12.16 42.38 1:04.15 57.27 -
0 Ratanya Washington Junior Unattached 59.74 46.53 43.08 1:04.34 57.44 -
0 Fanny Giron   Unattached 1:02.79 1:02.21 1:05.67 58.18 57.60 -
0 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:10.25 56.56 1:06.08 1:13.82 59.53 -
0 Caroline Bingham FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:07.69 1:14.71 1:21.73 56.83 1:03.85 -
0 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:10.36 1:07.43 59.81 51.60 58.63 -
0 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 52.77 1:18.22 47.18 1:03.95 1:02.08 -
0 Yvonne Jeschke FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.01 56.95 46.54 1:09.19 1:01.23 -
1 Zuri Henderson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.14 47.46 53.67 1:11.18 56.49 7
2 Jade Lewis SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:15.70 57.07 1:08.72 54.74 58.23 5
3 Alexandria Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.57 57.96 1:03.23 1:12.01 58.54 -
4 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 46.62 48.41 53.79 54.98 59.76 4
5 Chanel Rogers FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 46.51 53.24 46.51 1:15.27 1:01.19 -
6 Hannah Turpin JR-3 Pepperdine 1:17.04 1:18.89 44.99 1:01.63 1:01.63 3
7 Madison Blume SO-2 Pepperdine 1:04.43 52.04 1:08.15 1:14.34 1:01.95 -
8 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 1:20.06 48.54 1:18.17 55.48 1:03.04 -
9 Lilly McMurrain FR-1 Pepperdine 1:21.88 1:00.44 1:04.98 1:17.98 1:04.98 -
10 Sarah Landers SO-2 Pepperdine 1:20.05 59.71 45.93 1:16.11 1:05.61 -
11 Kieana Butler FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:12.43 1:17.09 59.81 1:01.80 1:06.45 -
12 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 1:16.01 49.76 1:22.92 1:25.00 1:09.10 -
Women 400m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Fanny Giron   Unattached 57.60 -
0 Ratanya Washington Junior Unattached 57.44 -
0 Alisha Brown 6 Unattached 57.27 -
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 55.76 -
0 sylvia alboniga   Unattached 58.50 -
0 Angee Nott (Henry)   Unattached 55.79 -
1 Zuri Henderson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 56.49 7
Women 400m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Danielle McCormick FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 42.27 48.82 1:11.44 59.53 1:11.44 58.94 -
0 Yvonne Jeschke FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 44.09 59.40 1:06.13 1:01.23 1:04.30 47.76 -
0 Hayley Bezanson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 54.53 42.22 1:12.71 58.63 48.67 1:14.46 -
2 Jade Lewis SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:02.89 1:12.79 43.09 58.23 1:14.54 41.35 5
4 Jordan Spencer JR-3 Pepperdine 57.97 1:11.72 47.81 59.76 1:09.92 1:11.72 4
5 Chanel Rogers FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:15.88 1:04.25 1:19.55 1:01.19 44.06 1:05.48 -
Women 400m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Lauren Cuddihy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.70 1:10.78 1:18.22 1:18.22 1:02.08 48.43 1:05.19 -
0 Caroline Bingham FR-1 Azusa Pacific 49.81 1:05.77 1:01.94 48.53 1:03.85 1:07.05 1:01.30 -
0 Alyson Jimenez Senior Unattached 1:07.87 58.17 1:16.27 1:16.27 1:04.63 1:19.50 1:03.99 -
3 Alexandria Stewart SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:16.11 54.45 50.93 51.52 58.54 1:10.84 59.71 -
6 Hannah Turpin JR-3 Pepperdine 1:01.02 1:02.87 55.47 48.69 1:01.63 59.17 1:08.41 3
7 Madison Blume SO-2 Pepperdine 1:08.77 48.94 1:00.72 49.56 1:01.95 1:12.49 1:12.49 -
8 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 1:13.13 1:21.33 1:01.78 53.59 1:03.04 1:14.39 46.02 -
Women 400m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Amber Wacker FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:04.74 1:02.85 -
9 Lilly McMurrain FR-1 Pepperdine 1:04.98 1:04.98 -
10 Sarah Landers SO-2 Pepperdine 1:20.05 1:05.61 -
11 Kieana Butler FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 1:06.45 1:06.45 -
12 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 1:08.41 1:09.10 -

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Casey Monoszlay SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:38.67 2:19.18 1:37.43 1:52.74 1:52.74 -
0 Alyson Jimenez Senior Unattached 2:08.54 2:21.25 2:12.78 1:44.53 2:29.73 -
0 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 2:37.67 2:11.39 1:34.60 1:42.49 2:44.24 -
0 Vainayaki Sivaji   Unattached 1:53.90 2:24.17 2:31.38 1:56.78 1:42.36 -
0 sylvia alboniga   Unattached 2:43.07 2:12.57 2:39.09 2:19.20 2:41.74 -
0 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 2:46.74 2:26.26 2:29.19 2:59.90 2:56.98 -
0 Kelsey Smith Senior Unattached 2:03.28 2:12.56 2:29.80 1:55.33 2:17.87 -
0 Michelle Pineda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 1:55.28 2:22.32 2:32.29 2:57.90 1:56.71 -
0 Cynthia Rivera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 3:02.31 2:24.69 2:17.46 2:21.80 2:11.67 -
0 Bethani Heising Freshman Orange Coast 2:50.06 2:20.54 2:58.49 2:00.87 2:47.25 -
0 Crystal Tejeda Sophomore Riverside 2:24.23 2:17.36 1:54.01 1:44.40 1:54.01 -
0 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:41.61 2:13.69 2:49.79 1:33.59 2:15.03 -
0 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:02.80 2:21.14 2:14.09 2:46.55 2:42.31 -
0 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:08.99 2:21.74 2:47.26 1:59.07 2:14.66 -
0 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:57.04 2:26.29 2:54.09 2:01.42 2:51.16 -
1 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:21.51 2:25.88 2:05.46 2:09.84 2:24.43 7
2 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:26.58 2:26.58 2:19.26 2:16.32 2:13.39 5
3 Elise Froebe FR-1 Pepperdine 1:56.41 2:29.24 3:12.52 1:51.93 3:05.06 -
4 Katie Engel SR-4 Pepperdine 3:06.60 2:29.28 2:38.24 2:41.23 2:38.24 -
5 Meriweather Montgomery SO-2 Pepperdine 2:04.56 2:37.66 2:01.40 2:07.71 2:50.28 -
6 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 2:50.76 2:38.11 2:42.86 2:08.07 2:49.18 -
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Danie Foxvog JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:02.85 2:21.74 2:28.83 -
0 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:32.44 2:21.14 3:03.49 -
0 Courtney Moore JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:15.03 2:13.69 1:40.27 -
0 Crystal Tejeda Sophomore Riverside 1:54.01 2:17.36 2:25.61 -
0 Bethani Heising Freshman Orange Coast 2:13.52 2:20.54 2:34.60 -
0 Cynthia Rivera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:42.73 2:24.69 2:08.78 -
0 Kelsey Smith Senior Unattached 2:17.87 2:12.56 1:36.77 -
0 sylvia alboniga   Unattached 2:25.83 2:12.57 1:59.32 -
0 Vainayaki Sivaji   Unattached 2:54.45 2:24.17 2:50.12 -
0 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 1:56.94 2:11.39 1:56.94 -
0 Alyson Jimenez Senior Unattached 3:03.63 2:21.25 1:47.35 -
4 Katie Engel SR-4 Pepperdine 2:03.91 2:29.28 2:18.83 -
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Olivia Lowe SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:02.89 2:26.29 -
0 Casey Monoszlay SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:51.20 2:19.18 -
0 Michelle Pineda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 1:52.44 2:22.32 -
0 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 2:49.67 2:26.26 -
1 Rachel Rant JR-3 Pepperdine 2:08.38 2:25.88 7
2 Jordan Buckwald SO-2 Pepperdine 2:14.86 2:26.58 5
3 Elise Froebe FR-1 Pepperdine 2:39.69 2:29.24 -
5 Meriweather Montgomery SO-2 Pepperdine 3:20.23 2:37.66 -
6 Raja Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 3:17.64 2:38.11 -

Women 800m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Portor Sophomore Unattached 2:21.09 2:52.13 3:00.60
2 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.78 2:09.93 2:55.62
3 Kristina Tovilovic Sophomore San Diego Mesa 2:23.89 2:29.65 1:59.43
4 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.45 1:44.01 2:25.90
5 Taylore Cantu FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:26.20 3:05.68 1:48.19
6 Jennifer Arellano SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:26.32 2:07.30 3:08.76
7 Emma Fleming Freshman Moorpark 2:26.90 2:10.75 3:02.16
8 Jasmine Vasquez Sophomore Southwestern 2:30.74 2:42.80 2:44.31
9 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:31.11 2:47.74 2:09.96
10 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:31.96 2:33.48 2:41.08
11 Sofia Rossini 8 Natural Fitness 2:33.53 3:10.38 2:25.86
12 Kalynn Gutierrez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:34.46 3:11.53 1:54.30
13 Morgan Tapia Sophomore Riverside 2:34.53 2:40.72 3:00.80
14 Crystal Kline Sophomore Moorpark 2:35.90 1:58.49 2:15.64
15 Kiera Booth Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:37.83 2:29.94 2:28.36
16 Kendall Englehardt Sophomore Moorpark 2:49.10 2:37.27 3:33.07
17 Samatha Castillo Freshman Riverside 2:58.15 2:10.05 2:11.84
  vanessa juarez   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Portor Sophomore Unattached 2:21.09 2:08.40
2 Kalin Tomlinson SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.78 1:59.94
3 Kristina Tovilovic Sophomore San Diego Mesa 2:23.89 2:39.72
4 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.45 3:00.57
5 Taylore Cantu FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:26.20 2:58.37
6 Jennifer Arellano SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:26.32 1:58.52
7 Emma Fleming Freshman Moorpark 2:26.90 2:56.28
9 Courtney Peterson SO-2 Biola 2:31.11 2:17.51
11 Sofia Rossini 8 Natural Fitness 2:33.53 3:08.85
Women 800m Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jasmine Vasquez Sophomore Southwestern 2:30.74 3:12.95 1:54.57 2:26.22
10 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:31.96 2:07.65 2:21.33 2:41.08
12 Kalynn Gutierrez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:34.46 2:48.37 3:16.17 2:36.01
13 Morgan Tapia Sophomore Riverside 2:34.53 2:45.35 2:51.53 3:05.44
14 Crystal Kline Sophomore Moorpark 2:35.90 2:04.72 2:43.70 2:42.14
15 Kiera Booth Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:37.83 2:44.15 2:04.69 3:18.87
16 Kendall Englehardt Sophomore Moorpark 2:49.10 2:27.12 3:24.62 2:11.90
17 Samatha Castillo Freshman Riverside 2:58.15 3:49.82 2:43.90 2:10.05
  vanessa juarez   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Lauren Harrell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:00.17 4:33.16 6:09.21 -
0 Kelsey Carroll Freshman Unattached 5:10.04 5:37.95 5:10.04 -
0 Annabel Personeni   Unattached 5:12.35 4:09.88 3:48.02 -
0 camille cole Junior Unattached 5:28.58 5:31.87 4:29.44 -
0 Emily Fieberling Sophomore Unattached 5:08.77 6:10.53 4:59.51 -
0 Taylor Taite Freshman Unattached 5:09.35 6:05.04 6:32.88 -
0 Shannon Murakami Senior Unattached 4:41.98 3:59.69 4:53.26 -
0 Alisha Brown 6 Unattached 4:56.03 4:32.35 6:13.00 -
0 Madison Moore Freshman Unattached 5:20.59 5:49.45 5:10.98 -
0 Kathryn Carroll Freshman Unattached 5:24.55 4:19.64 5:50.52 -
0 samantha huerta Senior Unattached 5:09.26 5:27.82 5:24.73 -
0 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 5:40.88 6:18.38 6:04.75 -
0 Catrina McAlister   Big Bear TC/New Balance 5:08.66 4:53.23 5:45.70 -
0 Calene Morris JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:13.38 4:23.24 3:55.04 -
0 Cindy Balderas SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:50.39 6:00.91 6:42.95 -
0 Taylore Cantu FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:27.29 5:40.39 4:31.65 -
0 Karina Budovec JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:41.15 4:19.28 4:46.57 -
0 Michelle Pineda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:27.18 6:26.08 6:22.80 -
0 Toni Lopez Freshman Santa Ana 5:20.61 6:15.12 5:46.26 -
0 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 5:21.23 6:44.75 6:44.75 -
0 Emily Ransom FR-1 Biola 5:23.06 5:00.45 5:03.68 -
0 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:12.41 5:46.78 3:38.69 -
0 Casey Monoszlay SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:25.26 4:10.45 6:46.58 -
0 Lorraine Fernandez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:17.19 4:07.41 6:42.84 -
1 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:59.28 5:11.26 6:11.11 7
2 Emily Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:10.93 3:53.20 5:48.25 5
3 Mariah Gondeiro JR-3 Pepperdine 5:16.94 5:42.30 3:41.86 4
4 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 5:30.87 5:37.49 5:04.40 3
5 Elise Froebe FR-1 Pepperdine 5:32.28 7:02.00 5:02.38 -
6 Katie Engel SR-4 Pepperdine 5:32.30 7:02.03 4:02.58 -
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Calene Morris JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:13.38 -
0 Casey Monoszlay SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:25.26 -
0 Michelle Pineda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:27.18 -
0 Lauren Harrell FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:00.17 -
0 Catrina McAlister   Big Bear TC/New Balance 5:08.66 -
0 Trinity Ruelas   Unattached 5:40.88 -
0 samantha huerta Senior Unattached 5:09.26 -
0 Alisha Brown 6 Unattached 4:56.03 -
0 Shannon Murakami Senior Unattached 4:41.98 -
0 Taylor Taite Freshman Unattached 5:09.35 -
0 Emily Fieberling Sophomore Unattached 5:08.77 -
0 Kelsey Carroll Freshman Unattached 5:10.04 -
1 Sierra Ungerman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4:59.28 7
2 Emily Taylor JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 5:10.93 5
Women 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Lorraine Fernandez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:17.19 -
0 Symone Booker JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:12.41 -
0 Emily Ransom FR-1 Biola 5:23.06 -
0 Stephanie Chaires JR-3 Biola 5:21.23 -
0 Toni Lopez Freshman Santa Ana 5:20.61 -
0 Karina Budovec JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:41.15 -
0 Taylore Cantu FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:27.29 -
0 Cindy Balderas SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:50.39 -
0 Kathryn Carroll Freshman Unattached 5:24.55 -
0 Madison Moore Freshman Unattached 5:20.59 -
0 camille cole Junior Unattached 5:28.58 -
0 Annabel Personeni   Unattached 5:12.35 -
3 Mariah Gondeiro JR-3 Pepperdine 5:16.94 4
4 Stasia Demick JR-3 Pepperdine 5:30.87 3
5 Elise Froebe FR-1 Pepperdine 5:32.28 -
6 Katie Engel SR-4 Pepperdine 5:32.30 -

Women 1 Mile Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:37.53 6:48.92 5:24.54
2 Alyssa Casillas JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 4:30.78 5:42.56 5:26.24
3 Emma Fleming Freshman Moorpark 6:32.34 5:46.57 5:26.95
4 Nasim Motaghedi Sophomore Unattached 4:39.01 5:47.94 5:28.24
5 Sofia Rossini 8 Natural Fitness 6:01.57 4:19.68 5:28.70
6 Kristina Tovilovic Sophomore San Diego Mesa 6:57.85 5:22.43 5:29.01
7 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:39.53 3:51.14 5:30.19
8 Sydney Vollhardt FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:45.54 6:41.75 5:32.02
9 Ashley Espinoza JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:57.45 5:40.64 5:33.96
10 Maureen Friend   Prado Racing Team 5:08.19 6:08.49 5:34.99
11 Alice Zayer SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:51.46 6:11.87 5:35.01
12 Xochitl Robles FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 7:22.84 4:08.67 5:40.64
13 Leslie Perez Cazarez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:59.61 6:21.78 5:43.94
14 Lizeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 6:35.24 6:59.51 5:46.70
15 Delanie Eng SO-2 Biola 4:22.87 7:00.59 5:50.49
16 Alexandra Evans FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4:06.52 7:16.69 5:52.17
17 Crystal Kline Sophomore Moorpark 6:24.37 4:10.37 5:52.63
18 Taylor Otto SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:09.76 5:23.54 5:55.53
19 Amberlyn Sierra SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7:29.73 6:03.38 5:59.78
20 Stephanie Allen Sophomore Moorpark 6:52.28 6:00.74 6:08.10
Women 1 Mile Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Layla Amiri JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:24.54 7:01.91 5:24.54 4:39.11 4:16.39 4:06.65
2 Alyssa Casillas JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 3:58.16 6:54.33 5:26.24 5:19.72 5:26.24 4:37.31
3 Emma Fleming Freshman Moorpark 4:57.53 6:06.19 5:26.95 6:58.50 4:11.76 7:01.77
4 Nasim Motaghedi Sophomore Unattached 6:24.04 6:24.04 5:28.24 4:35.73 5:38.09 4:29.16
5 Sofia Rossini 8 Natural Fitness 4:16.39 4:22.96 5:28.70 5:55.00 7:07.31 3:56.67
7 Anahi Betart FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:53.87 6:46.14 5:30.19 4:57.18 3:51.14 6:52.74
9 Ashley Espinoza JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:43.87 6:20.72 5:33.96 5:43.98 4:33.85 5:23.95
10 Maureen Friend   Prado Racing Team 5:28.29 5:48.39 5:34.99 5:24.94 6:31.94 4:54.80
11 Alice Zayer SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 7:08.82 4:14.61 5:35.01 6:21.92 5:45.06 5:45.06
14 Lizeth Luciano Freshman Santa Ana 6:07.51 7:27.25 5:46.70 5:46.70 6:24.84 5:08.57
15 Delanie Eng SO-2 Biola 4:36.89 5:36.47 5:50.49 5:22.45 4:15.86 7:18.12
Women 1 Mile Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kristina Tovilovic Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5:29.01 4:52.82 4:46.24
8 Sydney Vollhardt FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:32.02 6:25.15 4:18.98
12 Xochitl Robles FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:40.64 4:29.11 4:25.70
13 Leslie Perez Cazarez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:43.94 5:02.67 6:08.02
16 Alexandra Evans FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:52.17 6:02.74 5:06.39
17 Crystal Kline Sophomore Moorpark 5:52.63 4:52.69 6:27.90
18 Taylor Otto SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:55.53 6:13.31 4:30.21
19 Amberlyn Sierra SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 5:59.78 4:40.63 6:50.15
20 Stephanie Allen Sophomore Moorpark 6:08.10 5:34.98 6:19.15

Women 5000m Run A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Eileen Stressling SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17:14.57 20:00.11 -
0 Jennifer Sandoval   Unattached 17:29.75 21:20.70 -
0 Kelly Brooks   Unattached 18:26.70 19:22.04 -
0 Roni Yamane Sophomore Unattached 17:36.36 15:19.04 -
0 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 16:45.57 13:04.35 -
0 Amanda Ruiz Senior Unattached 18:45.35 22:52.93 -
0 Cortney Berling   Prado Racing Team 17:31.96 18:56.12 -
0 Ashley Teran   Cal Coast Track Club 17:50.70 19:05.65 -
0 Julie Sawyer   Prado Racing Team 17:08.29 12:20.37 -
0 Zennah Jepchumba FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:07.22 20:06.82 -
0 Elise Larson FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:01.60 13:42.02 -
0 Evelyn De La Luz SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 18:46.80 15:46.52 -
0 Jessica Steinhoff JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 17:47.15 13:31.04 -
0 Patricia Cortez SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:39.45 13:04.00 -
0 soleil Hall SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:50.56 20:20.44 -
0 Jenessa Reyes Sophomore Orange Coast 18:20.25 17:03.24 -
0 Alyssa Allen Freshman Orange Coast 19:26.77 13:36.74 -
0 Brianna Jacklin Freshman Riverside 17:43.83 14:00.43 -
1 Stephanie Ruiz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 17:51.04 23:12.36 7

Women 5000m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaitlin Quaid FR-1 Biola 18:23.62
2 Stephanie Cortez FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 18:24.52
3 Beckie Alch Freshman Unattached 18:37.16
4 Christina Russell JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18:44.46
5 Brooke Caravello FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:45.77
6 Alyssa Casillas JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:53.34
7 Emily Ruiz JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 18:55.03
8 Kelly Thomas FR-1 Biola 18:56.74
9 Natalie Vaughn Freshman Riverside 19:02.55
10 camille cole Junior Unattached 19:03.03
11 Cindy Carabes Sophomore Unattached 19:30.95
12 Naomi Bisagno   New Basin Blues 19:33.16
13 Cara Bonafede SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 19:37.17
14 Siena Rivera SO-2 Hope Int'l 19:48.64
15 Michelle Botello SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 20:08.32
16 Cindy Balderas SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:09.79
17 Janna Langrell JR-3 Hope Int'l 20:10.07
18 Taylor Butler SO-2 Hope Int'l 20:19.91
19 Krystal Cota SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:28.06
20 Stephanie Flores Sophomore Golden West 20:39.69
21 Ciara Turner Freshman San Diego Mesa 20:43.66
22 Monica Vasquez SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 21:19.53
23 Jessica Cabrera JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 21:20.03
24 Elisa Mendez Senior Unattached 21:44.55
25 Alexis Reyes Sophomore Golden West 22:36.79
26 Bridget Helgeson Freshman Riverside 22:47.83
27 Nicole Cordero Freshman Riverside 22:49.94
28 Ronda Ackley JR-3 Hope Int'l 23:21.38

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.64 19.73 17.46 12.40 - +0.0
0 Anna Dean Freshman Unattached 15.46 16.38 15.30 12.40 - +0.0
0 danasia richard   Unattached 12.87 16.80 17.87 18.23 - +0.0
0 maya aviezer   Unattached 13.73 17.46 14.92 11.94 - 1.1
0 Sara Macey   The Janes Elite Racing 16.27 12.54 14.92 10.75 - +0.0
0 Annett Fleming Senior Santa Barbara Track Club 13.66 10.39 14.84 17.96 - +0.0
0 Brea Buchanan 7 TMBAC 14.99 13.73 14.01 18.08 - +0.0
0 Heather Miller-Koch   CPTC New Balance 17.12 12.42 13.80 12.84 - +0.0
0 Allison Yanin Ramirez Cardenaz   Speed Runners 20.48 22.00 18.96 15.36 - 0.1
0 Breanna Leslie   Asics 12.25 16.15 13.92 16.29 - +0.0
0 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.24 15.78 15.47 12.38 - 1.1
0 Fatemeh Javdi Tabarroki Sophomore Orange Coast 15.65 16.54 17.78 21.52 - +0.0
0 Taylor Sims Sophomore Orange Coast 15.94 13.70 14.89 16.83 - 1.1
0 Janeth Moya Freshman Southwestern 16.78 17.80 16.95 13.23 - 0.1
0 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15.16 10.49 14.57 16.32 - +0.0
0 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17.41 15.08 15.54 14.61 - 1.1
0 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 14.17 18.83 17.93 22.24 - +0.0
0 Amber Godinez JR-3 Biola 14.04 18.05 16.71 21.06 - +0.0
0 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 14.88 14.27 15.34 18.57 - 1.1
0 Maya Arthur SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16.23 16.39 15.31 16.08 - 0.1
0 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.68 16.13 17.16 16.65 - +0.0
0 Ayana Chambers SO-2 Vanguard 19.27 20.32 17.51 15.41 - 0.1
1 India Owens SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.72 16.30 14.68 18.50 7 1.1
2 Madison Hays SO-2 Pepperdine 18.54 17.32 17.32 12.47 5 +0.0
3 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 15.22 12.77 17.49 14.00 4 0.1
4 Kendall Dunn FR-1 Pepperdine 22.52 24.85 19.41 16.70 3 +0.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Rosie Smith SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.95 14.72 14.57 17.20 11.81 16.47 16.76 -
0 Breanna Leslie   Asics 11.14 14.48 13.92 15.46 10.58 17.26 11.98 -
0 Heather Miller-Koch   CPTC New Balance 17.53 15.32 13.80 11.18 9.80 17.25 16.56 -
0 Brea Buchanan 7 TMBAC 12.89 14.29 14.01 15.84 16.82 17.38 12.33 -
0 Annett Fleming Senior Santa Barbara Track Club 10.69 13.51 14.84 17.81 10.54 12.17 16.18 -
0 Sara Macey   The Janes Elite Racing 18.95 11.79 14.92 19.10 16.12 15.22 15.67 -
0 Anna Dean Freshman Unattached 16.22 18.67 15.30 15.76 16.99 10.87 19.59 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.34 11.82 16.88 11.36 13.20 16.42 -
0 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.54 17.88 17.10 14.77 10.88 19.58 -
0 Taylor Sims Sophomore Orange Coast 14.89 16.68 11.02 13.85 18.77 17.43 -
0 Ayzha Aupiu JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.47 14.39 15.01 19.96 11.45 12.84 -
0 maya aviezer   Unattached 14.92 11.34 11.64 12.09 14.48 14.18 -
1 India Owens SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 14.68 13.36 17.62 13.51 17.91 13.95 7
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ayana Chambers SO-2 Vanguard 17.51 -
0 Maya Arthur SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15.31 -
0 Janeth Moya Freshman Southwestern 16.95 -
0 Allison Yanin Ramirez Cardenaz   Speed Runners 18.96 -
3 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 17.49 4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.46 -
0 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.16 -
0 Amber Godinez JR-3 Biola 16.71 -
0 Lauren Biltonen FR-1 Biola 17.93 -
0 Fatemeh Javdi Tabarroki Sophomore Orange Coast 17.78 -
0 danasia richard   Unattached 17.87 -
2 Madison Hays SO-2 Pepperdine 17.32 5
4 Kendall Dunn FR-1 Pepperdine 19.41 3

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Keeshawna Jackson Sophomore Southwestern 1:17.37 1:04.22 1:24.34 1:08.09 -
0 Jaylah Walker Senior Unattached 1:05.75 51.95 1:05.10 1:15.62 -
0 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 1:02.75 57.73 1:04.01 1:14.05 -
0 Larissa Johnson Sophomore Unattached 1:09.74 1:28.57 1:02.77 1:28.57 -
0 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 1:11.59 1:21.62 1:27.34 1:27.34 -
0 Alexandra Cormier   Unattached 1:12.32 1:25.34 1:20.28 54.97 -
0 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:06.57 1:23.88 1:23.88 59.25 -
0 Trisha Toyotome JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:17.02 1:05.47 1:35.51 1:38.59 -
0 Sheila Samson Freshman Moorpark 1:17.92 1:20.26 1:10.91 1:02.34 -
0 Ynas Eldah Freshman Orange Coast 1:17.30 1:17.30 1:24.26 1:01.84 -
0 Hannah Heising Sophomore Orange Coast 1:10.26 1:10.26 1:21.51 1:22.91 -
0 Janeth Moya Freshman Southwestern 1:06.65 1:23.98 1:16.65 50.66 -
0 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:04.45 54.14 1:12.83 1:14.77 -
1 Elizabeth Claustro SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:03.91 1:05.83 1:02.00 45.38 7
2 Kendall Dunn FR-1 Pepperdine 1:06.05 1:21.25 54.83 1:25.21 5
3 Hannah Turpin JR-3 Pepperdine 1:08.52 48.65 1:16.75 1:27.02 4
4 Lilly McMurrain FR-1 Pepperdine 1:10.81 1:10.81 1:22.85 1:27.10 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tia Edwards JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:05.74 1:15.41 1:14.12 1:04.45 -
0 Hannah Heising Sophomore Orange Coast 1:23.61 1:03.24 1:27.83 1:10.26 -
0 Kanoelani Yadao JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:19.22 46.60 1:08.57 1:06.57 -
0 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 1:09.66 1:04.01 1:08.40 1:02.75 -
0 Jaylah Walker Senior Unattached 1:10.36 51.95 1:11.01 1:05.75 -
1 Elizabeth Claustro SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:16.06 1:11.58 47.94 1:03.91 7
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Janeth Moya Freshman Southwestern 1:06.65 -
0 Caitlin Athans   Unattached 1:11.59 -
0 Larissa Johnson Sophomore Unattached 1:09.74 -
2 Kendall Dunn FR-1 Pepperdine 1:06.05 5
3 Hannah Turpin JR-3 Pepperdine 1:08.52 4
4 Lilly McMurrain FR-1 Pepperdine 1:10.81 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Keeshawna Jackson Sophomore Southwestern 1:38.26 1:24.34 1:36.72 1:17.37 -
0 Ynas Eldah Freshman Orange Coast 1:10.35 56.43 1:25.81 1:17.30 -
0 Sheila Samson Freshman Moorpark 1:21.04 1:40.52 1:17.14 1:17.92 -
0 Trisha Toyotome JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:20.10 1:27.04 1:11.63 1:17.02 -
0 Alexandra Cormier   Unattached 1:15.22 1:25.34 1:18.11 1:12.32 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mariah Burroughs SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:28.3h 11:33.1h 10:44.5h 12:49.3h 13:03.2h 13:10.1h 13:10.1h -
0 Jasmine Vasquez Sophomore Southwestern 16:13.6h 13:05.2h 12:57.3h 16:21.5h 16:05.7h 14:00.1h 15:50.0h -
0 Nicole Cordero Freshman Riverside 13:37.5h 12:44.1h 12:44.1h 11:20.0h 10:49.4h 12:51.7h 14:23.4h -
0 Shanna Shernaman JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 16:15.2h 12:30.2h 11:15.1h 11:00.1h 13:45.2h 13:22.7h 9:45.1h -
0 Laura Aceves JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 8:58.0h 12:48.7h 16:23.9h 15:45.5h 11:08.7h 10:14.9h 14:05.5h -
0 Isi Ibarra Junior Unattached 11:26.3h 12:59.9h 14:02.2h 9:13.7h 14:41.2h 10:00.5h 10:47.3h -
0 Jordan Linsky   Unattached 11:25.0h 12:08.8h 14:56.4h 9:35.7h 8:30.1h 12:16.0h 13:58.1h -
1 Mariah Gondeiro JR-3 Pepperdine 12:27.7h 12:06.0h 8:35.4h 12:27.7h 15:36.5h 14:45.7h 10:46.1h 7
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Orange Coast Barnes, Sims, Heising, Ayers 50.08 59.60 44.07 46.08 42.07 37.06 1:01.60 -
0 Mt. SAC Baaree, White, Imara, Sandoval 47.69 51.51 49.60 56.76 1:02.00 47.69 40.54 -
1 Cal St. Fullerton Lewis, Hardge, Stewart, Shorty 47.38 1:01.12 1:00.18 40.28 52.60 40.75 37.43 5
2 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
Byers, Love, Stewart, Myles 47.76 38.69 53.97 59.23 53.50 44.90 40.12 -
3 Pepperdine Rodriguez, Connell, Barilla, Ellis 50.10 40.59 1:01.13 35.58 57.62 49.10 1:00.63 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Fresno Pacific Archie, Edwards, Lowe, McClain 49.98 40.99 49.98 -
0 Southwestern Parada, Rivera, Duckett, Burrell 1:05.28 55.08 51.00 -
0 San Diego Mesa Moore, Guerrero, Clayton, Winner 54.38 56.97 51.79 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
0 Alaska Anchorage Bezanson, McCormick, Smith, Jeschke 4:04.68 -
0 Riverside Goshen, Wilson, Tapia, Theobalt 4:01.04 -
0 Cal Poly Pomona Crumsey, Marquez, Foxvog, Lowe 4:06.74 -
1 Cal St. Fullerton Owens, Stewart, Henderson, Claustro 3:49.86 5
2 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
Lewis, Rogers, Butler, Myles 4:14.36 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Moorpark Williamson, Peniche, Samson, Fleming 5:49.02 4:46.08 3:23.12 3:46.01 6:03.33 -
0 Biola Godinez, Biltonen, Boen, Chaires 4:21.60 4:26.93 4:02.91 3:44.23 5:33.67 -
0 San Diego Mesa Gutierrez, Winner, Booth, Moore 3:11.06 4:25.36 3:16.37 3:58.83 3:40.25 -
3 Pepperdine
(B>)
Blume, Buckwald, Demick, Dunn 4:18.98 4:16.41 3:04.62 5:05.13 3:35.39 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Jacky Stoll JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1.29m 1.78m 1.42m 1.19m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
0 Montana Lowe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1.52m 1.85m 1.57m 1.44m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
0 Sarah Hill SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.93m 1.86m 1.77m 1.61m 5' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
0 Kalee Grimm JR-3 Biola 1.95m 1.46m 1.52m 1.28m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
0 Keeshawna Jackson Sophomore Southwestern 1.75m 1.52m 1.42m 1.19m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
0 Jessica Cardenas Sophomore Orange Coast 1.46m 1.34m 1.47m 1.23m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
0 Tiona Jones Freshman Golden West 1.07m 1.25m 1.47m 1.53m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
0 Sydney Eaton JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2.12m 1.19m 1.67m 1.94m 5' 5.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
1 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1.22m 1.43m 1.72m 1.86m 5' 7.75" 7
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Adrianna Reagan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1.74m 1.52m 1.67m 1.29m 5' 5.75" 5
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Destinee Widgins Freshman Riverside 1.13m 1.82m 1.57m 1.81m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Taylor Sims Sophomore Orange Coast 1.46m 1.24m 1.57m 1.38m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
11 Heather Miller-Koch   CPTC New Balance 1.22m 1.43m 1.47m 1.46m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
14 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 1.42m 1.24m 1.42m 1.35m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
14 Jade Turner SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 1.66m 1.05m 1.42m 1.73m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Dawn Rivera Freshman Southwestern NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Adi Oz FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2.95m 2.63m 3.04m 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
0 Christina Clark SO-2 Biola 3.64m 2.34m 3.41m 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
0 Nicole Falkenstein SR-4 Biola 3.02m 4.47m 3.30m 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
0 Madison McPeak Freshman Riverside 3.66m 3.78m 3.75m 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
1 Siena Morgan JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4.08m 4.32m 3.03m 3.40m 11' 1.75" 7
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Lexie Glaser SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4.22m 4.15m 3.64m 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Zoe Wilkens JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3.54m 3.06m 3.09m 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
5 Allie Austin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.18m 4.35m 3.91m 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
6 Hannah Stueve FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 3.74m 3.47m 3.81m 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Deirdre Mercado JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2.31m 2.93m 2.67m 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
10 Keanna Theobalt Freshman Riverside 3.47m 2.64m 3.91m 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
11 Stacey Vanderpool JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 3.84m 3.22m 3.50m 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Alexa Alvarado Freshman Riverside NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.40
    XXX

Women Long Jump A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Christina Clark SO-2 Biola 5.70m 5.99m 4.79m 3.64m 4.55m 5.56m 5.17m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.79 (1.2)
  • 4.43 (0.8)
  • 4.74 (1.2)
  • 4.58 (-1.1)
0 Alexia Blalock JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6.20m 5.90m 5.00m 6.10m 3.75m 4.45m 4.75m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (-0.3)
  • 4.88 (-0.4)
  • 4.88 (-0.1)
0 Destinee Widgins Freshman Riverside 3.56m 6.25m 5.08m 4.88m 4.11m 5.59m 5.94m 16' 8" -
  • 4.90 (-0.1)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (2.0)
  • 5.05 (1.6)
0 Yanitza Padfeld JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 3.88m 4.97m 4.97m 3.53m 6.31m 6.41m 3.93m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.87 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (1.3)
0 Annett Fleming Senior Santa Barbara Track Club 4.95m 6.20m 5.44m 5.82m 4.35m 4.30m 4.35m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.30 (-0.9)
  • 5.44 (3.1)
  • 5.25 (0.4)
  • 5.04 (1.1)
0 Sara Macey   The Janes Elite Racing 5.29m 4.03m 5.45m 6.10m 6.10m 4.41m 5.72m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (2.0)
  • 5.30 (1.1)
  • 5.28 (-0.4)
0 Katelyn Johnson Sophomore Unattached 3.52m 3.52m 4.89m 3.52m 5.48m 5.62m 5.62m 16' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (0.9)
  • 4.83 (1.5)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
1 Laura Hamann SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 5.07m 4.59m 5.34m 6.14m 3.79m 6.62m 5.66m 17' 6.25" 7
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (0.1)
  • 5.33 (2.7)
  • 4.84 (0.4)
2 Onyx Gaston FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3.89m 5.43m 5.12m 6.50m 5.68m 4.66m 4.25m 16' 9.75" 5
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (0.1)
  • 4.99 (1.9)
  • 4.87 (1.2)
7 Brionna Thompson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 4.35m 6.15m 5.00m 6.10m 5.55m 3.65m 4.40m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Long Jump B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dawn Rivera Freshman Southwestern 6.02m 4.74m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Lauren Delgadillo Freshman Orange Coast 3.62m 4.70m 5.69m 15' 5"
  • 4.70 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (0.8)
  • 4.47 (-0.4)
3 Monica Ayala Freshman Orange Coast 4.51m 4.70m 5.97m 15' 5"
  • 4.48 (0.3)
  • 4.70 (1.3)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
4 Alicia Guerrero Freshman San Diego Mesa 4.08m 4.48m 5.33m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.41 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (1.6)
5 Stephanie Williamson Freshman Moorpark 4.01m 4.46m 3.43m 14' 7.75"
  • 3.60 (-0.1)
  • 4.46 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
6 Ashley Regier JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.92m 4.41m 3.79m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (1.3)
  • 4.34 (1.1)
7 Madison Powers SR-4 Biola 3.82m 4.39m 4.87m 14' 5"
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (0.8)
  • 4.39 (0.9)
8 Gianna Cassinerio FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.70m 4.39m 3.47m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
9 Jayda Gainer Sophomore Unattached 3.80m 4.37m 3.32m 14' 4"
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
10 Tiona Jones Freshman Golden West 3.97m 4.32m 4.67m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32 (-0.8)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (-0.1)
11 Deirdre Mercado JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4.53m 4.31m 3.02m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.30 (-0.1)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (1.6)
12 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 3.57m 4.20m 4.79m 13' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (-0.5)
  • 4.13 (-0.1)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
0 Fatemeh Javdi Tabarroki Sophomore Orange Coast 10.62m 9.65m 10.04m 11.39m 31' 8" - 0.3
  • 9.65 (0.3)
  • 9.25 (0.8)
  • 9.41 (0.9)
  • 9.55 (1.5)
0 Jayda Gainer Sophomore Unattached 7.72m 9.42m 8.01m 7.82m 30' 11" - 1.1
  • 9.42 (1.1)
  • 9.28 (0.6)
  • 8.27 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
0 Marielle Owens Junior Unattached 9.06m 11.05m 7.96m 7.85m 36' 3" - 1.6
  • 11.05 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
0 Allison Laibach Junior Unattached 7.32m 10.46m 11.72m 12.97m 34' 4" - 1.7
  • 9.95 (1.7)
  • 10.46 (1.7)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.42 (1.6)
0 Yanitza Padfeld JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12.70m 10.41m 8.22m 10.41m 34' 2" - 0.3
  • 9.99 (0.8)
  • 10.27 (1.5)
  • 10.10 (0.8)
  • 10.41 (0.3)
0 Monica Ayala Freshman Orange Coast 9.88m 10.08m 12.00m 10.38m 33' 1" - 0.6
  • 10.08 (0.6)
  • 10.08 (1.4)
  • 9.98 (1.4)
  • 9.90 (1.1)
0 Kimberly Schaefer SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 7.90m 9.40m 7.99m 9.87m 30' 10.25" - 0.5
  • 9.40 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29 (+0.0)
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
0 Azin Isfahani Freshman Orange Coast 11.60m 9.06m 10.51m 7.16m 29' 8.75" - 0.9
  • 9.06 (0.9)
  • 8.80 (1.6)
  • 8.67 (0.1)
  • 8.75 (0.6)
0 Yessica Castellanos Freshman Orange Coast 6.90m 8.52m 8.86m 9.37m 27' 11.5" - -0.2
  • 8.25 (1.2)
  • 8.39 (1.1)
  • 8.52 (-0.2)
  • 8.30 (1.5)
0 Destinee Widgins Freshman Riverside 13.07m 11.57m 10.88m 9.49m 37' 11.5" - 2.3
  • 11.56 (1.4)
  • 11.53 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57 (2.3)
0 Teddi Wright SO-2 Biola 9.55m 11.50m 11.04m 11.62m 37' 8.75" - 1.5
  • 11.50 (1.5)
  • 11.27 (1.2)
  • 11.13 (2.1)
  • 11.42 (1.3)
0 Madison Powers SR-4 Biola 12.25m 9.88m 6.92m 10.47m 32' 5" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Gianna Cassinerio FR-1 Fresno Pacific 12.65m 10.20m 10.10m 11.63m 33' 5.75" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (0.3)
0 Ashley Regier JR-3 Fresno Pacific 7.50m 9.87m 8.19m 11.75m 32' 4.75" - 0.2
  • 9.51 (1.9)
  • 9.87 (0.2)
  • 9.86 (0.8)
  • 9.52 (0.5)
0 Sarah Hill SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.66m 11.90m 12.85m 10.83m 39' 0.5" - 1.4
  • 11.90 (1.4)
  • 11.78 (0.6)
  • 11.54 (1.9)
  • 11.59 (1.2)
1 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.63m 11.59m 13.44m 14.37m 38' 0.25" 7 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43 (0.9)
  • 11.59 (2.3)
2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.08m 11.45m 9.27m 14.54m 37' 6.75" 5 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45 (1.9)
3 Onyx Gaston FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10.43m 11.34m 12.02m 10.55m 37' 2.5" - 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Laura Hamann SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.98m 11.09m 13.64m 14.31m 36' 4.75" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  Kalee Grimm JR-3 Biola FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
0 Sarah Hill SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.90m 14.04m 10.00m 11.78m 39' 0.5" - 1.4
0 Teddi Wright SO-2 Biola 11.50m 13.57m 9.55m 12.19m 37' 8.75" - 1.5
0 Destinee Widgins Freshman Riverside 11.57m 14.35m 10.41m 9.14m 37' 11.5" - 2.3
0 Allison Laibach Junior Unattached 10.46m 11.82m 8.89m 9.20m 34' 4" - 1.7
0 Marielle Owens Junior Unattached 11.05m 12.38m 14.37m 9.17m 36' 3" - 1.6
1 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.59m 10.08m 13.21m 14.49m 38' 0.25" 7 2.3
2 Ty'Jalayah Robertson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 11.45m 12.25m 9.73m 11.68m 37' 6.75" 5 1.9
3 Onyx Gaston FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.34m 12.13m 9.75m 9.30m 37' 2.5" - 3.1
4 Laura Hamann SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.09m 12.86m 11.76m 11.87m 36' 4.75" - 0.9
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
0 Kimberly Schaefer SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 8.55m 9.40m 30' 10.25" - 0.5
0 Ashley Regier JR-3 Fresno Pacific 8.88m 9.87m 32' 4.75" - 0.2
0 Gianna Cassinerio FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.65m 10.20m 33' 5.75" - 0.3
0 Madison Powers SR-4 Biola 12.05m 9.88m 32' 5" - 1.6
0 Yessica Castellanos Freshman Orange Coast 7.33m 8.52m 27' 11.5" - -0.2
0 Azin Isfahani Freshman Orange Coast 7.97m 9.06m 29' 8.75" - 0.9
0 Fatemeh Javdi Tabarroki Sophomore Orange Coast 8.97m 9.65m 31' 8" - 0.3
0 Monica Ayala Freshman Orange Coast 10.38m 10.08m 33' 1" - 0.6
0 Yanitza Padfeld JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13.22m 10.41m 34' 2" - 0.3
0 Jayda Gainer Sophomore Unattached 10.46m 9.42m 30' 11" - 1.1
  Kalee Grimm JR-3 Biola FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women Shot Put B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.43  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.32  
2 Ajah Wilson Freshman Riverside 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Montion Freshman San Diego Mesa 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
4 Ky'Esha Charles FR-1 La Verne 10.16m 33' 4"
5 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.46  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.92  
6 Jackae Yarbrough Freshman Riverside 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.95  
7 Gabby Moura-Hayes JR-3 La Verne 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.82  
8 Regina Samuelu Freshman Riverside 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Kori Sprague Freshman Riverside 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.37  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
10 Sydney Ringgold Freshman San Diego Mesa 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.68  
11 Kaylee Minnick FR-1 Vanguard 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.49  
12 Ambernicole Hollinger SO-2 Biola 9.55m 31' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
13 Kaylin Garcia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.52  
  • 7.92  
14 Ashley Logan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 8.79  
15 Irene Castillo Freshman San Diego Mesa 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.22  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.39  
16 Kassandra Rico-Alvarez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
17 Dakayla Walters SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.42  
18 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.05  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.15  
19 Maegan Pugal Freshman San Diego Mesa 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.36  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.49  
20 Brooke Strollolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 8.42m 27' 7.5"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.42  
  • 8.42  
21 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • 7.25  
  • 8.03  
  • 7.76  
22 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 7.16m 23' 6"
  • 7.16  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.80  
23 Serena Rodriquez Freshman Southwestern 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.14  
24 Amber Stroffolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.36  
Women Shot Put B Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 10.56m 12.14m 8.13m 34' 7.75"
4 Ky'Esha Charles FR-1 La Verne 10.16m 12.70m 8.74m 33' 4"
5 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 10.12m 9.21m 11.94m 33' 2.5"
7 Gabby Moura-Hayes JR-3 La Verne 9.97m 12.86m 8.18m 32' 8.5"
8 Regina Samuelu Freshman Riverside 9.92m 7.34m 12.20m 32' 6.5"
9 Kori Sprague Freshman Riverside 9.81m 10.89m 7.36m 32' 2.25"
10 Sydney Ringgold Freshman San Diego Mesa 9.68m 7.36m 9.10m 31' 9.25"
11 Kaylee Minnick FR-1 Vanguard 9.62m 8.37m 10.39m 31' 6.75"
12 Ambernicole Hollinger SO-2 Biola 9.55m 6.78m 12.42m 31' 4"
13 Kaylin Garcia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9.54m 10.40m 10.49m 31' 3.75"
14 Ashley Logan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.54m 12.21m 11.92m 31' 3.75"
16 Kassandra Rico-Alvarez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 9.14m 8.87m 11.88m 30' 0"
17 Dakayla Walters SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.09m 9.27m 10.00m 29' 10"
Women Shot Put B Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Ajah Wilson Freshman Riverside 13.52m 10.40m 8.22m 9.98m 11.65m 34' 1.5"
3 Sarah Montion Freshman San Diego Mesa 12.19m 10.16m 10.06m 10.77m 10.57m 33' 4"
6 Jackae Yarbrough Freshman Riverside 7.03m 10.04m 11.24m 8.43m 12.75m 32' 11.25"
15 Irene Castillo Freshman San Diego Mesa 10.42m 9.39m 10.33m 10.14m 8.73m 30' 9.75"
18 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 6.37m 8.73m 7.60m 10.91m 8.12m 28' 7.75"
19 Maegan Pugal Freshman San Diego Mesa 9.00m 8.49m 9.76m 6.62m 9.59m 27' 10.25"
20 Brooke Strollolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 8.59m 8.42m 6.06m 8.50m 8.17m 27' 7.5"
21 Daphni Kilgore JR-3 Vanguard 7.23m 8.03m 8.27m 6.10m 8.91m 26' 4.25"
22 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 7.52m 7.16m 5.66m 5.16m 8.16m 23' 6"
23 Serena Rodriquez Freshman Southwestern 6.11m 6.17m 6.48m 5.98m 4.87m 20' 3"
24 Amber Stroffolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5.41m 5.36m 5.15m 4.93m 6.70m 17' 7"

Women Shot Put A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Nina Pritchett SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11.12m 8.78m 11.99m 14.09m 12.36m 12.36m 9.52m 40' 6.75" -
  • 12.36  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
0 Lydia Perrigo FR-1 Vanguard 8.75m 15.04m 12.94m 9.21m 11.66m 14.23m 13.18m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
0 Shawnice Sutton SO-2 Fresno Pacific 7.74m 8.15m 7.95m 9.07m 10.19m 8.05m 8.36m 33' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
0 Mele Halalilo SR-4 La Verne 14.50m 13.70m 9.21m 14.62m 11.51m 11.51m 14.85m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Teairah Jackson Freshman Southwestern 10.77m 9.70m 12.89m 12.89m 11.83m 11.83m 10.88m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
0 Ashley Santos Freshman Riverside 13.62m 8.08m 11.89m 11.77m 11.54m 8.19m 10.16m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
0 Mailani Thomas Freshman Riverside 11.61m 11.17m 12.17m 14.05m 11.06m 9.95m 13.27m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
0 Jesusa Capelli Freshman Riverside 5.08m 5.15m 8.54m 7.55m 7.06m 5.79m 9.11m 23' 2" -
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Shedella Smith Freshman Riverside 12.13m 9.38m 7.94m 13.79m 11.03m 11.47m 11.25m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.93  
0 Richelle Kafoa Freshman Riverside 11.08m 11.61m 12.13m 13.04m 13.04m 10.69m 13.30m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
1 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.54m 8.36m 8.85m 9.14m 9.72m 11.57m 8.26m 31' 10.75" 7
  • 9.72  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.37  

Women Discus Throw A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Nina Pritchett SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 30.58m 47.66m 30.19m 39.72m 130' 4"
  • 39.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.72  
0 Shawnice Sutton SO-2 Fresno Pacific 36.55m 34.14m 49.00m 40.16m 131' 9"
  • 40.16  
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Mele Halalilo SR-4 La Verne 30.21m 31.38m 41.19m 39.23m 128' 8"
  • 37.03  
  • 39.23  
  • 34.87  
  • 34.31  
0 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 37.56m 39.21m 29.33m 32.95m 108' 1"
  • 31.35  
  • 32.95  
  • 30.86  
  • FOUL  
0 Ashley Logan FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.47m 23.99m 26.20m 31.57m 103' 7"
  • 28.43  
  • 30.58  
  • 31.57  
  • 29.02  
0 Ashley Santos Freshman Riverside 38.42m 45.58m 27.88m 37.67m 123' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.57  
  • 37.67  
  • FOUL  
0 Mailani Thomas Freshman Riverside 36.19m 37.42m 29.14m 30.67m 100' 7"
  • 30.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Elle Alexander FR-1 Azusa Pacific 27.15m 37.23m 35.29m 38.78m 127' 3"
  • 35.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.78  
  • FOUL  
0 Danica Dobosy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 37.42m 33.59m 48.90m 42.52m 139' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.19  
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
0 Kaylee Fink JR-3 Azusa Pacific 42.85m 43.65m 30.44m 40.05m 131' 5"
  • 37.05  
  • 36.38  
  • 39.10  
  • 40.05  
0 Rachel Varner   Unattached 65.41m 44.15m 62.14m 54.51m 178' 10"
  • 51.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.51  
  • FOUL  
  Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women Discus Throw B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sarah Montion Freshman San Diego Mesa 37.66m 123' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.66  
  • FOUL  
2 Ajah Wilson Freshman Riverside 35.90m 117' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.48  
  • 35.90  
3 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 34.65m 113' 8"
  • 34.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.61  
4 Dakayla Walters SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 34.37m 112' 9"
  • 33.81  
  • 32.21  
  • 34.37  
5 Regina Samuelu Freshman Riverside 32.71m 107' 4"
  • 29.97  
  • 32.71  
  • FOUL  
6 Kori Sprague Freshman Riverside 32.64m 107' 1"
  • 26.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.64  
7 Teairah Jackson Freshman Southwestern 32.34m 106' 1"
  • 32.34  
  • 31.25  
  • 32.04  
8 Kaylin Garcia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 31.58m 103' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
  • 27.74  
9 Kassandra Rico-Alvarez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 31.04m 101' 10"
  • 29.60  
  • 29.50  
  • 31.04  
10 Sydney Ringgold Freshman San Diego Mesa 30.74m 100' 10"
  • 29.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.74  
11 Maegan Pugal Freshman San Diego Mesa 30.04m 98' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.26  
  • 30.04  
12 Kaylee Minnick FR-1 Vanguard 29.51m 96' 10"
  • 29.51  
  • 26.36  
  • FOUL  
13 Jackae Yarbrough Freshman Riverside 28.47m 93' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.47  
  • FOUL  
14 Jazmine Williams JR-3 La Verne 28.35m 93' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.35  
  • 24.65  
15 Jesusa Capelli Freshman Riverside 26.63m 87' 4"
  • 24.92  
  • 24.18  
  • 26.63  
16 Lydia Perrigo FR-1 Vanguard 26.02m 85' 4"
  • 25.89  
  • 26.02  
  • FOUL  
17 Irene Castillo Freshman San Diego Mesa 24.75m 81' 2"
  • 23.93  
  • 24.75  
  • 23.45  
18 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 24.73m 81' 2"
  • 24.73  
  • 21.07  
  • 20.23  
19 Brooke Strollolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 24.57m 80' 7"
  • 21.41  
  • 24.57  
  • 23.98  
20 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 21.11m 69' 3"
  • 15.83  
  • 21.11  
  • 18.07  
21 Rayna Harrison FR-1 La Verne 20.15m 66' 1"
  • 19.09  
  • 20.15  
  • FOUL  
22 Serena Rodriquez Freshman Southwestern 17.78m 58' 4"
  • 17.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.78  
23 Amber Stroffolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 16.80m 55' 1"
  • 16.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.80  
Women Discus Throw B Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Sarah Montion Freshman San Diego Mesa 37.66m 42.18m 123' 7"
2 Ajah Wilson Freshman Riverside 35.90m 34.46m 117' 9"
3 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 34.65m 43.31m 113' 8"
4 Dakayla Walters SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 34.37m 32.65m 112' 9"
5 Regina Samuelu Freshman Riverside 32.71m 39.91m 107' 4"
7 Teairah Jackson Freshman Southwestern 32.34m 35.90m 106' 1"
8 Kaylin Garcia FR-1 Fresno Pacific 31.58m 25.26m 103' 7"
9 Kassandra Rico-Alvarez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 31.04m 34.45m 101' 10"
11 Maegan Pugal Freshman San Diego Mesa 30.04m 21.03m 98' 7"
12 Kaylee Minnick FR-1 Vanguard 29.51m 26.56m 96' 10"
13 Jackae Yarbrough Freshman Riverside 28.47m 31.60m 93' 5"
Women Discus Throw B Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Kori Sprague Freshman Riverside 28.07m 32.64m 107' 1"
10 Sydney Ringgold Freshman San Diego Mesa 36.89m 30.74m 100' 10"
14 Jazmine Williams JR-3 La Verne 27.22m 28.35m 93' 0"
15 Jesusa Capelli Freshman Riverside 25.56m 26.63m 87' 4"
16 Lydia Perrigo FR-1 Vanguard 24.46m 26.02m 85' 4"
17 Irene Castillo Freshman San Diego Mesa 25.00m 24.75m 81' 2"
18 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 28.19m 24.73m 81' 2"
19 Brooke Strollolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 18.92m 24.57m 80' 7"
20 Lauryn Cooper FR-1 Vanguard 19.63m 21.11m 69' 3"
21 Rayna Harrison FR-1 La Verne 14.71m 20.15m 66' 1"
22 Serena Rodriquez Freshman Southwestern 22.58m 17.78m 58' 4"
23 Amber Stroffolino SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 21.34m 16.80m 55' 1"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Ivey Mellum Freshman Moorpark 29.29m 96' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.29  
  • 27.66  
  • FOUL  
0 Jacklyn Chasteler Junior Unattached 54.24m 177' 11" -
  • 51.43  
  • 51.68  
  • 53.99  
  • 54.24  
0 Kaylee Fink JR-3 Azusa Pacific 44.38m 145' 7" -
  • 42.95  
  • 42.03  
  • 44.04  
  • 44.38  
0 Danica Dobosy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 56.68m 185' 11" -
  • 56.68  
  • 49.45  
  • 56.53  
  • 54.40  
0 Elle Alexander FR-1 Azusa Pacific 40.92m 134' 3" -
  • 36.61  
  • 37.74  
  • 38.42  
  • 40.92  
0 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 17.86m 58' 7" -
  • 14.89  
  • 16.50  
  • 17.86  
  • 15.18  
0 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 39.08m 128' 2" -
  • 37.40  
  • 39.08  
  • 38.63  
  • 39.07  
0 Nina Pritchett SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 41.04m 134' 8" -
  • 40.20  
  • 38.68  
  • 38.37  
  • 41.04  
0 Regina Samuelu Freshman Riverside 34.19m 112' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.50  
  • 32.38  
  • 34.19  
0 Jesusa Capelli Freshman Riverside 30.71m 100' 9" -
  • 30.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.71  
  • 30.60  
0 Ashley Santos Freshman Riverside 37.68m 123' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.50  
  • 37.68  
0 Ambernicole Hollinger SO-2 Biola 37.18m 122' 0" -
  • 37.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.39  
  • FOUL  
0 Rayna Harrison FR-1 La Verne 34.42m 112' 11" -
  • 30.29  
  • 33.53  
  • 34.42  
  • FOUL  
0 Ajah Wilson Freshman Riverside 37.16m 121' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
  • FOUL  
0 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 33.61m 110' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.61  
0 Teairah Jackson Freshman Southwestern 33.59m 110' 2" -
  • 33.59  
  • 32.42  
  • 29.90  
  • 28.65  
0 Sarah Montion Freshman San Diego Mesa 33.75m 110' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.48  
  • 33.75  
  • 32.15  
0 Maegan Pugal Freshman San Diego Mesa 24.68m 81' 0" -
  • 18.72  
  • 24.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.31  
0 Sydney Ringgold Freshman San Diego Mesa 21.29m 69' 10" -
  • 20.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.79  
  • 21.29  
0 Irene Castillo Freshman San Diego Mesa 29.21m 95' 10" -
  • 28.37  
  • 26.57  
  • 29.21  
  • 27.63  
0 Kori Sprague Freshman Riverside 38.96m 127' 10" -
  • 36.38  
  • 38.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.49  
1 Marina Shelton SR-4 Long Beach St. 55.34m 181' 7" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 52.25  
  • 55.34  
  • 55.04  
2 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 54.06m 177' 4" 5
  • 50.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.06  
3 Jessica Flores SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 52.59m 172' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.59  
  • FOUL  
4 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 46.96m 154' 1" -
  • 46.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
  • 43.68  
5 Chaylene Bruggeman SR-4 Long Beach St. 46.58m 152' 10" -
  • 46.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.26  
  • 43.68  
6 Shelby Crider JR-3 Long Beach St. 41.85m 137' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
  • 41.85  
7 Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 41.15m 135' 0" 3
  • 41.15  
  • 36.32  
  • 37.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Cassandra Nychay SO-2 Long Beach St. 36.92m 121' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.92  
  • FOUL  
  Richelle Kafoa Freshman Riverside FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Nina Pritchett SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 44.73m 48.84m 41.04m 134' 8" -
0 Ajah Wilson Freshman Riverside 40.88m 42.73m 37.16m 121' 11" -
0 Ashley Santos Freshman Riverside 40.32m 31.65m 37.68m 123' 7" -
0 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 34.39m 47.68m 39.08m 128' 2" -
0 Elle Alexander FR-1 Azusa Pacific 52.79m 46.24m 40.92m 134' 3" -
0 Danica Dobosy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 70.85m 62.91m 56.68m 185' 11" -
0 Kaylee Fink JR-3 Azusa Pacific 32.40m 47.93m 44.38m 145' 7" -
0 Jacklyn Chasteler Junior Unattached 70.51m 46.65m 54.24m 177' 11" -
1 Marina Shelton SR-4 Long Beach St. 58.66m 70.28m 55.34m 181' 7" 7
2 Fatima Vergara SR-4 Long Beach St. 59.47m 47.57m 54.06m 177' 4" 5
3 Jessica Flores SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 57.85m 47.33m 52.59m 172' 6" 4
4 Brianna Viltz SR-4 Long Beach St. 60.58m 34.28m 46.96m 154' 1" -
5 Chaylene Bruggeman SR-4 Long Beach St. 39.59m 55.43m 46.58m 152' 10" -
7 Tayla Schultz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 40.74m 30.04m 41.15m 135' 0" 3
  Richelle Kafoa Freshman Riverside FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Rayna Harrison FR-1 La Verne 34.42m 112' 11" -
0 Ambernicole Hollinger SO-2 Biola 37.18m 122' 0" -
0 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 33.61m 110' 3" -
0 Teairah Jackson Freshman Southwestern 33.59m 110' 2" -
0 Sarah Montion Freshman San Diego Mesa 33.75m 110' 9" -
0 Maegan Pugal Freshman San Diego Mesa 24.68m 81' 0" -
0 Sydney Ringgold Freshman San Diego Mesa 21.29m 69' 10" -
0 Irene Castillo Freshman San Diego Mesa 29.21m 95' 10" -
0 Kori Sprague Freshman Riverside 38.96m 127' 10" -
0 Jesusa Capelli Freshman Riverside 30.71m 100' 9" -
0 Regina Samuelu Freshman Riverside 34.19m 112' 2" -
0 Ivey Mellum Freshman Moorpark 29.29m 96' 1" -
0 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 17.86m 58' 7" -
6 Shelby Crider JR-3 Long Beach St. 41.85m 137' 4" -
8 Cassandra Nychay SO-2 Long Beach St. 36.92m 121' 1" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 15.88m 52' 1" -
  • 15.88  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
0 Autumn Wright Junior Unattached 23.70m 77' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.33  
  • 23.70  
  • 18.45  
0 Kellie May Junior Unattached 24.88m 81' 7" -
  • 21.28  
  • 24.88  
  • 20.75  
  • FOUL  
0 Kendall Benson Sophomore Unattached 28.32m 92' 11" -
  • 25.96  
  • 28.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Linda Cohn   Unattached 34.50m 113' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.50  
  • 34.45  
0 LILIAN MEURER SIEBERT   Team Edge 50.49m 165' 8" -
  • 49.40  
  • 47.64  
  • 47.84  
  • 50.49  
0 Breanna Leslie   Asics 38.87m 127' 6" -
  • 35.71  
  • 38.08  
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
0 Tiffany Tate SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 44.36m 145' 6" -
  • 44.36  
  • 42.21  
  • 44.17  
  • 39.92  
0 Courtney Hamilton SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 21.31m 69' 11" -
  • 21.31  
  • 19.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19.91m 65' 4" -
  • 15.91  
  • 19.61  
  • 19.91  
  • 19.60  
0 Yanitza Padfeld JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 30.15m 98' 11" -
  • 26.72  
  • 30.15  
  • 27.92  
  • 28.25  
0 Raena Ramirez Sophomore Golden West 29.67m 97' 4" -
  • 29.67  
  • 27.62  
  • 26.47  
  • 21.63  
0 Cheyenne Allen Sophomore Riverside 30.19m 99' 0" -
  • 28.61  
  • 30.19  
  • 28.71  
  • FOUL  
0 Keeshawna Jackson Sophomore Southwestern 14.17m 46' 6" -
  • 12.64  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.05  
0 Serena Rodriquez Freshman Southwestern 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 15.77  
0 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 32.22m 105' 8" -
  • 31.06  
  • 32.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
0 Jazmine Williams JR-3 La Verne 27.88m 91' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.88  
1 Kelsey McKelvey FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 36.42m 119' 6" 7
  • 36.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.70  
2 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 33.80m 110' 11" 5
  • 31.94  
  • 33.80  
  • 33.36  
  • 28.50  
3 Brionna Thompson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 20.57m 67' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.57  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Tiffany Tate SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 53.68m 44.36m 145' 6" -
0 Megan Crumley SR-4 Biola 35.44m 32.22m 105' 8" -
0 Cheyenne Allen Sophomore Riverside 33.21m 30.19m 99' 0" -
0 Raena Ramirez Sophomore Golden West 30.26m 29.67m 97' 4" -
0 Breanna Leslie   Asics 34.21m 38.87m 127' 6" -
0 LILIAN MEURER SIEBERT   Team Edge 41.91m 50.49m 165' 8" -
0 Linda Cohn   Unattached 36.23m 34.50m 113' 2" -
0 Kendall Benson Sophomore Unattached 20.67m 28.32m 92' 11" -
0 Kellie May Junior Unattached 25.38m 24.88m 81' 7" -
1 Kelsey McKelvey FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 37.88m 36.42m 119' 6" 7
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Jazmine Williams JR-3 La Verne 19.79m 24.53m 27.88m 22.86m 27.88m 28.72m 91' 6" -
0 Serena Rodriquez Freshman Southwestern 12.77m 14.67m 15.77m 16.40m 15.61m 18.77m 51' 9" -
0 Keeshawna Jackson Sophomore Southwestern 16.44m 11.62m 14.17m 15.02m 15.16m 11.19m 46' 6" -
0 Yanitza Padfeld JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 35.88m 31.96m 30.15m 28.04m 26.23m 31.96m 98' 11" -
0 Simone Everett JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 25.48m 16.72m 19.91m 22.90m 19.71m 17.32m 65' 4" -
0 Courtney Hamilton SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 25.79m 15.98m 21.31m 27.49m 23.44m 26.42m 69' 11" -
0 Joanina Gazcon JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 19.85m 17.31m 15.88m 13.18m 16.67m 19.69m 52' 1" -
0 Autumn Wright Junior Unattached 29.63m 30.57m 23.70m 18.96m 29.39m 28.68m 77' 9" -
2 Ifunanya Gwacham JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 33.80m 36.17m 33.80m 24.34m 35.49m 28.73m 110' 11" 5
3 Brionna Thompson JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 25.51m 16.66m 20.57m 22.22m 16.66m 17.07m 67' 6" -