January 16, 2016
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Liz Berkholtz SR-4 Minnesota 4:59.80 6:20.75
2 Stacey Swatek SR-4 Minnesota 5:01.03 4:00.83
3 Taylor Mikkalson JR-3 Minnesota 5:02.07 5:32.28
4 Tess Wasowicz SO-2 Minnesota 5:15.50 5:24.97
5 Megan Serratore FR-1 Minnesota State 5:17.55 5:46.13
6 Ally Smith   UNAT-Minnesota 5:22.34 5:48.13
7 Meghan Borowski FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:26.03 6:37.76
8 Rachel Wians   UNAT-Minnesota 5:27.00 5:04.11
9 Maggie Marcus SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:28.24 6:47.02
10 Megan Stuart FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:28.53 3:56.55
11 Erica Hauf SO-2 Minnesota State 5:38.06 4:03.41
12 Brittany Platt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:38.50 4:40.96
13 Jordan Gray SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:39.05 6:06.18
14 Mariah Betzler SO-2 Minnesota State 5:42.65 5:49.51
15 Eleanor Stepaniak JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.71 4:45.95
16 Zia Matti SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:10.64 6:36.59
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liz Berkholtz SR-4 Minnesota 5:59.76 3:32.86 3:38.86 4:59.80
2 Stacey Swatek SR-4 Minnesota 3:42.77 3:51.80 4:52.00 5:01.03
3 Taylor Mikkalson JR-3 Minnesota 3:46.56 5:11.14 6:02.49 5:02.07
4 Tess Wasowicz SO-2 Minnesota 6:40.69 5:40.74 6:12.29 5:15.50
5 Megan Serratore FR-1 Minnesota State 4:26.75 6:46.47 5:30.26 5:17.55
6 Ally Smith   UNAT-Minnesota 6:01.02 5:57.80 5:38.46 5:22.34
7 Meghan Borowski FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:54.06 5:39.08 6:57.32 5:26.03
12 Brittany Platt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6:19.12 4:27.42 6:05.58 5:38.50
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rachel Wians   UNAT-Minnesota 5:27.00 4:31.41
9 Maggie Marcus SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:28.24 4:19.31
10 Megan Stuart FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:28.53 3:49.97
11 Erica Hauf SO-2 Minnesota State 5:38.06 4:54.12
13 Jordan Gray SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:39.05 6:02.79
14 Mariah Betzler SO-2 Minnesota State 5:42.65 5:39.23
15 Eleanor Stepaniak JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5:48.71 6:06.15
16 Zia Matti SO-2 St. Cloud State 6:10.64 6:58.83