January 15, 2016
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shauna PALI SR-4 North Texas 5:04.13 4:03.31 10
2 Katelyn Hayward SR-4 Texas-Arlington 5:04.57 5:10.67 8
3 Nicole Aponte SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:04.78 5:04.78 6
4 Georgia Tuckfield FR-1 Lamar 5:07.79 6:30.90 5
5 Susie Kemper JR-3 North Texas 5:07.99 5:35.71 4
6 Christina Moralez SO-2 North Texas 5:11.00 5:35.88 3
7 Olivia Olguin JR-3 Sam Houston St. 5:19.97 4:44.78 2
8 Taylor Hawes SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 5:21.31 6:48.07 1
9 Alison Smegal SO-2 McNeese State 5:23.05 6:50.28 -
10 Hailey Hesterman FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:25.19 4:20.16 -
11 Rhian Dawes SR-4 McNeese State 5:25.62 4:53.06 -
12 Haley Berg FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:27.83 6:49.79 -
13 Gabriela Busquet SR-4 Houston Baptist 5:33.04 6:52.97 -
14 Penny Taylor FR-1 Texas-Arlington 5:36.70 4:32.73 -
15 Molly Betmead FR-1 Lamar 5:39.03 7:13.96 -
16 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Texas Southern 5:41.23 4:29.58 -
17 Roselore Desir SO-2 Texas Southern 5:42.20 5:38.78 -
18 Arielle Price FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:42.65 5:35.80 -
19 Meaghen Seales SO-2 Sam Houston St. 5:42.86 7:05.15 -
20 Leonie Weber SO-2 McNeese State 5:43.86 5:26.67 -
21 Samantha Hardin SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 5:44.08 4:31.83 -
22 Katie Haring SO-2 Houston Baptist 5:44.65 4:49.51 -
23 Kacie Kaufman FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5:46.22 6:45.08 -
24 Rebecca Dark SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:50.83 4:09.09 -
25 Constance Jacob JR-3 Prairie View 5:56.66 5:53.10 -
26 Maria Isabel Mendoza FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 6:07.98 6:30.06 -
27 Meghan Dupree FR-1 Lamar 6:15.53 7:26.88 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shauna PALI SR-4 North Texas 3:57.23 3:35.94 5:22.38 5:04.13 10
2 Katelyn Hayward SR-4 Texas-Arlington 5:04.57 5:22.85 5:38.08 5:04.57 8
3 Nicole Aponte SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:39.45 6:14.88 4:43.45 5:04.78 6
4 Georgia Tuckfield FR-1 Lamar 5:17.03 5:07.79 6:24.74 5:07.79 5
5 Susie Kemper JR-3 North Texas 4:00.24 5:23.39 4:21.80 5:07.99 4
6 Christina Moralez SO-2 North Texas 5:48.32 6:16.31 5:54.54 5:11.00 3
9 Alison Smegal SO-2 McNeese State 5:29.52 5:23.05 5:26.28 5:23.05 -
10 Hailey Hesterman FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:23.41 6:23.73 6:53.00 5:25.19 -
11 Rhian Dawes SR-4 McNeese State 6:24.24 4:27.01 5:09.34 5:25.62 -
13 Gabriela Busquet SR-4 Houston Baptist 6:59.63 6:36.32 6:49.64 5:33.04 -
14 Penny Taylor FR-1 Texas-Arlington 6:13.74 5:26.60 4:39.46 5:36.70 -
15 Molly Betmead FR-1 Lamar 4:17.67 5:15.30 7:03.79 5:39.03 -
20 Leonie Weber SO-2 McNeese State 6:42.32 7:20.14 6:14.81 5:43.86 -
26 Maria Isabel Mendoza FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 4:58.07 7:14.22 5:16.47 6:07.98 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Olguin JR-3 Sam Houston St. 5:00.78 6:36.77 5:19.97 4:12.78 4:28.78 4:51.18 2
8 Taylor Hawes SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 6:35.22 6:41.64 5:21.31 6:19.15 4:36.33 6:35.22 1
12 Haley Berg FR-1 Louisiana Tech 3:59.32 6:39.96 5:27.83 4:32.10 6:17.01 6:59.63 -
16 Mariah Stewart FR-1 Texas Southern 4:12.51 4:09.10 5:41.23 7:09.95 5:58.30 4:32.99 -
17 Roselore Desir SO-2 Texas Southern 4:30.34 5:04.56 5:42.20 4:30.34 5:31.94 5:14.83 -
18 Arielle Price FR-1 Houston Baptist 5:04.96 4:23.84 5:42.65 6:51.18 7:08.32 4:16.99 -
19 Meaghen Seales SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:51.44 4:17.15 5:42.86 6:58.29 6:37.72 6:58.29 -
21 Samantha Hardin SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 6:35.70 6:59.78 5:44.08 6:32.26 5:44.08 5:20.00 -
22 Katie Haring SO-2 Houston Baptist 5:51.55 5:48.10 5:44.65 5:23.97 5:23.97 7:07.37 -
23 Kacie Kaufman FR-1 Louisiana Tech 4:33.52 5:49.69 5:46.22 6:03.54 7:05.85 4:05.82 -
24 Rebecca Dark SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:54.34 7:32.57 5:50.83 7:11.52 5:19.26 6:46.97 -
25 Constance Jacob JR-3 Prairie View 6:03.80 7:22.26 5:56.66 7:32.96 5:49.53 4:16.80 -
27 Meghan Dupree FR-1 Lamar 5:19.20 6:15.53 6:15.53 8:00.68 7:56.93 6:08.02 -