January 15, 2016
|
Missouri-Hearnes FH - Columbia, MO
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Cody FR-1 Missouri 39.04 55.76 10
2 Ayooluwa Adewole SR-4 Missouri 1:10.43 56.34 8
3 LaQuisha Jackson JR-3 Missouri 56.60 56.60 6
4 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 48.68 57.26 5
5 Jessica Oranika SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 1:06.77 58.06 4
6 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 1:13.05 58.44 3
7 Valeska Halamicek SO-2 Missouri 54.51 59.25 2
8 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 54.04 59.38 1
9 Sydney Wells JR-3 Missouri 58.89 59.48 -
10 Kimona Shaw FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:12.33 1:00.78 -
11 Victoria Marshall FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:09.51 1:01.51 -
12 Linsey Chapa SR-4 Lindenwood 43.33 1:01.90 -
13 Jovannie Spears SR-4 SE Missouri 1:17.18 1:02.24 -
14 Jessica Goldsberry JR-3 William Jewell 1:10.44 1:02.33 -
15 Alexis Lee JR-3 Missouri S&T 58.75 1:02.50 -
16 Francesca Sikorski JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 59.68 1:02.82 -
17 Jasmine Lewis JR-3 Langston 1:11.41 1:04.91 -
18 Geeah Thompson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 54.17 1:05.26 -
19 Aime Marshall FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:22.77 1:06.21 -
20 Tierra Harris JR-3 Langston 1:08.73 1:13.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Cody FR-1 Missouri 1:04.13 55.76 10
2 Ayooluwa Adewole SR-4 Missouri 47.89 56.34 8
3 LaQuisha Jackson JR-3 Missouri 49.81 56.60 6
4 Cheyenne Tunti SR-4 SE Missouri 40.09 57.26 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jessica Oranika SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 58.06 4
9 Sydney Wells JR-3 Missouri 59.48 -
13 Jovannie Spears SR-4 SE Missouri 1:02.24 -
14 Jessica Goldsberry JR-3 William Jewell 1:02.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miya Dorsey FR-1 SE Missouri 58.44 44.42 1:07.79 1:08.96 50.85 3
7 Valeska Halamicek SO-2 Missouri 59.25 56.29 56.29 50.96 50.37 2
10 Kimona Shaw FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.78 58.96 1:17.80 55.31 59.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Aleasha Jones SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 57.60 59.38 1
11 Victoria Marshall FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:05.82 1:01.51 -
15 Alexis Lee JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:09.38 1:02.50 -
16 Francesca Sikorski JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 1:20.41 1:02.82 -
20 Tierra Harris JR-3 Langston 1:08.73 1:13.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Linsey Chapa SR-4 Lindenwood 1:16.76 1:13.67 1:01.90 1:14.28 1:10.57 55.71 -
17 Jasmine Lewis JR-3 Langston 59.72 1:14.00 1:04.91 1:02.97 1:15.30 1:10.76 -
18 Geeah Thompson SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:11.14 1:22.23 1:05.26 1:20.27 1:02.00 1:09.83 -
19 Aime Marshall FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 54.30 48.34 1:06.21 1:19.46 56.94 1:15.48 -