January 22-23, 2016
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:28.75 4:36.15 6:41.08 5:58.34
2 Thea Bloom SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:37.64 5:30.89 6:35.04 5:57.90
3 Liz Venezio FR-1 Loras 5:38.21 4:23.81 6:12.04 4:40.72
4 Amy Wollenburg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:40.04 6:20.85 6:27.65 6:10.65
5 Emily Day JR-3 Loras 5:41.77 6:09.12 5:21.27 7:14.05
6 Brittany Daniel JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:42.06 4:54.18 6:06.01 7:11.00
7 Hana Lobsinger SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:42.10 4:16.58 5:07.89 4:54.21
8 Brianna Jepson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:47.68 6:15.50 6:43.31 5:12.92
9 Kayla Kinateder SO-2 Dubuque 5:48.54 5:17.18 4:10.95 7:12.19
10 Carol Garcia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:54.06 7:01.34 6:15.31 7:40.28
11 Hannah Penn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:55.07 5:37.32 7:16.74 7:09.64
12 Katrina Friedrich JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:58.89 6:13.25 7:07.08 6:24.02
13 Isabella Hartman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:59.67 7:47.58 6:46.43 7:25.99
14 Carrie Piper SO-2 Loras 6:06.80 6:54.49 5:55.80 7:23.83
15 Kylie Cline FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:07.24 5:30.52 6:18.26 6:14.59
16 Genevieve Rodriguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:08.80 4:40.29 5:06.11 6:19.87
17 Katelynn Propes JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:18.35 4:51.33 5:59.44 7:34.02
18 Kristin Mackenburg SO-2 Dubuque 6:29.23 7:27.62 5:34.74 7:47.08
19 Natalia Bobak FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:32.05 5:41.09 5:56.77 8:13.99
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Carol Garcia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:25.93 5:54.06 4:29.09
11 Hannah Penn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:27.39 5:55.07 6:55.44
12 Katrina Friedrich JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:24.02 5:58.89 7:39.38
16 Genevieve Rodriguez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7:44.69 6:08.80 4:32.92
17 Katelynn Propes JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:30.24 6:18.35 4:36.20
18 Kristin Mackenburg SO-2 Dubuque 6:09.77 6:29.23 5:54.20
19 Natalia Bobak FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8:25.75 6:32.05 5:05.80
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:50.13 5:35.33 5:28.75 6:47.65 5:45.19 4:26.29 6:24.64
2 Thea Bloom SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:56.35 6:21.54 5:37.64 4:19.99 5:54.53 3:59.73 6:58.68
3 Liz Venezio FR-1 Loras 5:14.54 5:04.39 5:38.21 4:47.48 6:25.56 5:01.01 5:44.98
4 Amy Wollenburg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:37.85 4:52.44 5:40.04 4:08.23 6:24.25 6:37.85 6:10.65
5 Emily Day JR-3 Loras 7:24.31 4:57.34 5:41.77 5:58.86 4:16.33 7:24.31 4:33.42
6 Brittany Daniel JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:43.91 6:33.37 5:42.06 4:16.55 5:04.44 6:23.11 4:19.97
7 Hana Lobsinger SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:57.37 5:48.95 5:42.10 7:00.79 6:36.84 4:06.32 5:42.10
8 Brianna Jepson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7:07.65 4:45.10 5:47.68 7:14.60 5:30.30 6:12.02 4:34.67
9 Kayla Kinateder SO-2 Dubuque 5:38.09 4:17.92 5:48.54 7:05.22 4:24.89 4:03.98 5:52.03
13 Isabella Hartman FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:22.40 4:40.55 5:59.67 5:23.71 4:47.74 7:00.82 7:08.01
14 Carrie Piper SO-2 Loras 7:34.84 6:28.81 6:06.80 6:06.80 4:46.11 6:17.81 4:24.10
15 Kylie Cline FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:52.55 4:28.09 6:07.24 6:25.61 5:52.55 6:51.31 4:31.76