February 12, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women 400m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Madison SR-4 Millersville 58.06 45.29 1:03.29 57.48 56.90
2 Sarah Knowles FR-1 Villanova 58.14 41.86 1:10.35 47.10 51.75
3 Allison Glossinger FR-1 Princeton 58.49 47.97 1:10.78 41.53 1:06.10
4 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 58.52 54.43 1:03.79 42.14 41.55
5 Katie Koss JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.55 1:14.36 1:16.12 1:00.90 1:14.36
6 Quinn Parker SO-2 Princeton 58.56 1:04.42 1:09.10 48.61 46.85
7 Janna Wilson SR-4 West Chester 58.61 1:10.34 1:03.89 1:03.89 55.10
8 Carly Bonnet FR-1 Princeton 58.66 1:13.33 54.56 1:02.77 58.08
9 Sydney Petersen SO-2 Columbia 59.09 46.09 1:04.41 1:00.87 1:10.32
10 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 59.71 48.97 45.38 1:08.07 50.76
11 Cameron Edwards SR-4 Rochester 59.82 43.67 1:03.41 1:06.40 1:03.41
12 Laura Lockard JR-3 Rochester 59.83 1:15.39 1:14.19 1:05.82 49.66
13 Yazmin Wilson-Jones SO-2 Villanova 59.88 47.31 1:01.08 1:14.85 42.52
14 Lauren Wangenstein FR-1 Stony Brook 1:00.13 1:16.97 49.31 1:02.54 49.91
15 Sisan Dorsu FR-1 Penn 1:00.28 51.24 51.84 1:01.49 1:06.31
16 Emilia Ricciuti JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:00.57 1:10.87 43.01 44.83 43.61
17 Marlena Wright SR-4 District of Columbia 1:00.89 1:17.94 48.11 53.59 58.46
Women 400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Knowles FR-1 Villanova 55.24 58.14 1:05.70 1:09.19 50.59
6 Quinn Parker SO-2 Princeton 1:04.42 58.56 44.51 1:02.08 50.95
8 Carly Bonnet FR-1 Princeton 48.69 58.66 46.35 53.38 41.65
9 Sydney Petersen SO-2 Columbia 1:09.14 59.09 49.64 56.73 46.69
Women 400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Madison SR-4 Millersville 59.23 46.45 1:06.77 1:00.39 58.06
3 Allison Glossinger FR-1 Princeton 53.23 55.57 42.12 1:10.19 58.49
5 Katie Koss JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.63 43.92 1:07.92 59.73 58.55
7 Janna Wilson SR-4 West Chester 52.75 1:13.85 1:02.72 43.38 58.61
Women 400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Leiana Dean FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:08.67 59.71 1:02.10 1:02.10
13 Yazmin Wilson-Jones SO-2 Villanova 53.90 59.88 1:17.85 1:08.87
14 Lauren Wangenstein FR-1 Stony Brook 1:02.54 1:00.13 58.33 46.30
17 Marlena Wright SR-4 District of Columbia 1:10.64 1:00.89 1:03.33 57.85
Women 400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Dara Lindsey JR-3 West Chester 58.52 1:06.13 1:00.28
11 Cameron Edwards SR-4 Rochester 59.82 43.07 1:13.58
12 Laura Lockard JR-3 Rochester 59.83 1:04.62 48.47
15 Sisan Dorsu FR-1 Penn 1:00.28 1:03.30 53.65
16 Emilia Ricciuti JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:00.57 52.70 1:02.39