April 21-23, 2016
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caren Burtain SO-2 West Alabama 4:44.32 6:09.62 4:18.74 10
2 Alexandra Pidcock SO-2 North Alabama 5:03.61 4:15.04 6:19.52 8
3 Alondra Aguirre FR-1 West Alabama 5:05.04 3:36.58 4:58.94 6
4 Rachel Smith SO-2 Mississippi College 5:10.86 4:11.80 5:01.54 -
5 Amy Carpenter FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:14.57 5:17.72 5:14.57 5
6 Abbie Easter SO-2 Mississippi College 5:16.17 6:19.41 3:47.65 -
7 Walker Mattox FR-1 North Alabama 5:18.14 3:52.25 4:33.60 4
8 Stephanie Simpson SR-4 North Alabama 5:19.17 5:09.60 6:00.67 3
9 Hannah Owen SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:19.34 4:28.25 5:00.18 2
10 Bailey Roberts SO-2 West Georgia 5:19.53 6:20.24 5:54.68 1
11 Sara Graham FR-1 West Alabama 5:21.69 4:10.92 4:43.09 -
12 Mackenzie Mayer FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:23.86 4:15.85 4:19.09 -
13 Mia Gillespie FR-1 Mississippi College 5:27.82 5:04.88 6:39.94 -
14 Laura Mancin JR-3 West Alabama 5:30.82 6:23.76 5:10.97 -
15 Autumn Hensley SR-4 North Alabama 5:34.12 5:27.44 4:57.37 -
16 Emma Powell FR-1 West Alabama 5:36.02 6:49.95 4:18.74 -
17 Michelle Gomez-Pedro FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:42.04 7:10.97 6:33.35 -
18 Casey Harris FR-1 West Alabama 5:51.17 4:44.45 7:11.94 -
19 Christina Tirado FR-1 West Alabama 6:23.34 5:02.84 5:52.68 -
20 Julia Bergmann FR-1 West Alabama 6:51.31 5:53.73 8:38.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Mackenzie Mayer FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:23.86 -
13 Mia Gillespie FR-1 Mississippi College 5:27.82 -
15 Autumn Hensley SR-4 North Alabama 5:34.12 -
16 Emma Powell FR-1 West Alabama 5:36.02 -
17 Michelle Gomez-Pedro FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:42.04 -
18 Casey Harris FR-1 West Alabama 5:51.17 -
19 Christina Tirado FR-1 West Alabama 6:23.34 -
20 Julia Bergmann FR-1 West Alabama 6:51.31 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caren Burtain SO-2 West Alabama 5:26.97 5:35.50 3:27.56 4:44.32 10
2 Alexandra Pidcock SO-2 North Alabama 5:27.90 4:21.11 4:27.18 5:03.61 8
3 Alondra Aguirre FR-1 West Alabama 4:40.64 5:23.35 4:58.94 5:05.04 6
4 Rachel Smith SO-2 Mississippi College 4:11.80 4:02.47 4:33.56 5:10.86 -
5 Amy Carpenter FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:11.43 5:14.57 6:30.07 5:14.57 5
6 Abbie Easter SO-2 Mississippi College 4:50.88 3:53.97 4:06.62 5:16.17 -
7 Walker Mattox FR-1 North Alabama 6:02.68 5:34.05 5:34.05 5:18.14 4
8 Stephanie Simpson SR-4 North Alabama 5:25.56 6:13.43 5:54.28 5:19.17 3
9 Hannah Owen SO-2 Christian Bros. 3:46.74 6:26.41 4:25.06 5:19.34 2
10 Bailey Roberts SO-2 West Georgia 6:23.44 6:45.81 6:13.85 5:19.53 1
11 Sara Graham FR-1 West Alabama 4:20.57 6:09.95 5:41.00 5:21.69 -
14 Laura Mancin JR-3 West Alabama 4:37.89 6:27.06 6:27.06 5:30.82 -