February 12, 2016
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harley Moyer FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 3:48.88 4:29.27 4:56.20 4:02.35 4:02.35 10
2 Laurence Jaross SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:17.35 4:35.95 4:41.47 4:16.64 3:18.69 8
3 Ross Martin SO-2 John Carroll 4:26.03 4:37.11 4:12.17 5:10.37 5:07.60 6
4 Chris Hunt SO-2 Point Park 3:17.90 4:38.72 5:28.89 5:48.40 3:20.68 5
5 Mitch Baller JR-3 Case Western 4:19.74 4:39.29 5:40.74 4:14.16 4:25.33 4
6 Luke Cancilla FR-1 John Carroll 4:28.91 4:40.11 4:34.51 5:33.33 5:36.14 3
7 Adam Molinaro SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:21.86 4:44.83 4:04.96 5:36.10 5:27.56 2
8 Floyd Nichols FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:53.96 4:45.45 5:53.96 3:19.82 3:28.38 1
9 Louis McUmber FR-1 Allegheny 6:08.84 4:45.92 6:05.98 4:48.78 6:08.84 -
10 Justin Koch JR-3 Allegheny 4:12.63 4:47.08 4:26.99 5:30.15 3:41.06 -
11 Cyd Scott FR-1 Fredonia 4:58.37 4:49.68 6:16.59 3:28.57 4:09.13 -
12 Drew Thibault SO-2 Grove City 3:41.14 4:50.97 5:57.90 3:52.78 5:34.62 -
13 Dylan Tanner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:00.28 4:51.53 4:10.72 5:38.18 5:03.20 -
14 Creighton Jensen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:17.05 4:52.28 4:08.44 5:53.66 6:14.12 -
15 Jimmy White SO-2 John Carroll 5:10.55 4:52.97 4:38.33 4:11.96 3:33.87 -
16 Phil Spronz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:00.46 4:53.05 4:06.17 3:31.00 4:26.68 -
17 Andre Bennett FR-1 Point Park 5:21.91 4:55.33 4:49.43 5:42.59 6:23.93 -
18 Spencer Mahon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:18.13 4:56.70 4:06.26 4:44.84 5:23.41 -
19 Roman Tate FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:09.66 4:57.75 4:27.98 4:33.93 4:57.75 -
20 Mark Egan SR-4 Allegheny 4:32.08 4:58.99 5:34.87 3:59.20 6:07.76 -
21 Robert Lane FR-1 Point Park 4:51.51 5:00.52 4:30.47 3:39.38 4:39.49 -
22 Caleb Enis SO-2 Allegheny 5:07.17 5:01.14 4:43.08 5:52.34 5:40.29 -
23 Zane Markosian FR-1 Oberlin 4:10.00 5:01.20 4:55.18 4:43.13 5:46.38 -
24 Anthony Schifano FR-1 Grove City 3:59.68 5:03.39 6:10.14 5:39.80 6:16.21 -
25 Aaron Bliss FR-1 Grove City 4:46.37 5:04.64 5:56.43 6:23.85 6:20.80 -
26 Sean McDonnell SR-4 Grove City 6:29.98 5:04.67 3:45.46 4:34.21 4:12.88 -
27 Josh Kuipers SO-2 Grove City 4:26.11 5:05.87 4:32.23 6:10.11 4:53.64 -
28 John Dzurica JR-3 Allegheny 4:18.83 5:08.13 4:43.48 5:38.95 4:06.51 -
29 Jack Erickson SR-4 Grove City 4:41.95 5:09.83 5:09.83 5:47.01 4:17.16 -
30 Diego Cortes SO-2 Oberlin 6:03.23 5:10.45 5:19.77 6:34.28 4:30.10 -
31 Seth Balkey FR-1 Grove City 5:33.36 5:11.55 3:53.67 4:06.13 6:29.44 -
32 Brandon Wolf JR-3 John Carroll 6:16.40 5:27.30 5:10.94 6:09.85 4:34.94 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harley Moyer FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 5:20.44 3:40.81 3:16.57 5:31.21 4:18.50 4:29.27 10
2 Laurence Jaross SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:49.75 3:24.21 5:47.70 5:31.14 3:38.00 4:35.95 8
3 Ross Martin SO-2 John Carroll 3:52.78 4:17.72 3:52.78 4:23.26 4:20.49 4:37.11 6
4 Chris Hunt SO-2 Point Park 3:17.90 4:27.58 5:53.98 4:27.58 3:17.90 4:38.72 5
5 Mitch Baller JR-3 Case Western 3:32.26 3:51.81 4:53.26 5:54.70 3:51.81 4:39.29 4
6 Luke Cancilla FR-1 John Carroll 3:49.69 3:24.48 4:59.72 5:58.54 4:42.92 4:40.11 3
8 Floyd Nichols FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:28.33 5:11.14 5:56.82 3:59.78 5:59.67 4:45.45 1
11 Cyd Scott FR-1 Fredonia 5:21.55 4:14.92 4:32.30 4:38.10 4:49.68 4:49.68 -
17 Andre Bennett FR-1 Point Park 3:53.31 4:28.75 6:15.07 5:45.54 5:16.01 4:55.33 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Adam Molinaro SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:44.83 3:19.38 3:56.41 2
9 Louis McUmber FR-1 Allegheny 4:45.92 3:28.73 5:05.94 -
10 Justin Koch JR-3 Allegheny 4:47.08 3:49.67 4:49.95 -
12 Drew Thibault SO-2 Grove City 4:50.97 5:14.25 4:39.34 -
13 Dylan Tanner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:51.53 5:11.94 3:47.40 -
14 Creighton Jensen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:52.28 5:47.82 4:28.90 -
15 Jimmy White SO-2 John Carroll 4:52.97 5:07.62 5:28.13 -
16 Phil Spronz FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:53.05 4:50.12 5:19.43 -
18 Spencer Mahon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:56.70 3:51.43 5:29.34 -
19 Roman Tate FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:57.75 6:15.17 4:30.96 -
21 Robert Lane FR-1 Point Park 5:00.52 6:00.63 6:00.63 -
25 Aaron Bliss FR-1 Grove City 5:04.64 6:36.04 5:25.97 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Mark Egan SR-4 Allegheny 4:23.12 5:40.85 4:58.99 -
22 Caleb Enis SO-2 Allegheny 4:28.02 3:57.90 5:01.14 -
23 Zane Markosian FR-1 Oberlin 5:40.36 5:13.25 5:01.20 -
24 Anthony Schifano FR-1 Grove City 6:07.11 6:13.17 5:03.39 -
26 Sean McDonnell SR-4 Grove City 4:46.39 6:33.03 5:04.67 -
27 Josh Kuipers SO-2 Grove City 5:51.75 4:35.29 5:05.87 -
28 John Dzurica JR-3 Allegheny 5:35.87 4:03.43 5:08.13 -
29 Jack Erickson SR-4 Grove City 4:17.16 6:05.60 5:09.83 -
30 Diego Cortes SO-2 Oberlin 5:04.25 5:35.29 5:10.45 -
31 Seth Balkey FR-1 Grove City 4:21.71 4:24.82 5:11.55 -
32 Brandon Wolf JR-3 John Carroll 6:49.13 5:17.49 5:27.30 -