April 16, 2016
|
Siena Heights - Adrian, MI

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aquinas A Courtney Klawieter, Tori DeSira, Sydney Anderson, Adri Sigafoose 4:37.30 3:59.05 3:04.07 4:49.25
2 Calvin A Caroline Boss, Selvi Bunce, Anita VanderMeulen, Kally Verkaik 3:57.77 4:07.67 4:27.49 5:17.02
3 Adrian A Takiyah Smith, Kallee Reiff, Alonia Slappy, Rachel Dolphin 3:56.08 4:11.14 5:13.93 4:56.35
4 Cornerstone A Kaitlyn Bronkema, Makayla Clum, Megan Quick, Lyndee Zeigler 5:27.90 4:12.23 5:22.86 4:19.80
5 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Madison Gleckler, Joy Reist, Valerie Richter, Cathy Coryell 3:39.70 4:12.52 4:10.00 5:00.50
6 Aquinas
(B>)
B Meghan Dassance, Taylor Ward, Janie Noah, Kaitlyn Henninger 5:09.05 4:17.54 4:33.00 4:20.12
7 Spring Arbor A Jaydn Fuerst, Kayla Kilgore, Jennifer Coffell, Katherine Hiller 4:28.10 4:17.78 4:35.83 5:14.50
8 Davenport A Brittany Parker, Kennedy Miedema, Kaitlyn Rademacher, Taryn Hubaker 5:02.60 4:20.86 4:15.65 5:13.04
9 Adrian
(B>)
B Rayona Hart-Wilson, Cheyenne Sliter, Natalie Modes, Madison Friday 5:23.41 4:25.09 3:26.77 5:15.46
10 Spring Arbor
(B>)
B Katie Rutkowski, Diana Dvorak, Aaliyah Winters, Elizabeth Brueggeman 4:37.98 4:32.53 4:05.28 4:05.28
11 Adrian
(C>)
C Emily Campbell, Olivia Vasiloff, Ashley Palmer, Caroline Barrett 3:52.50 4:50.62 5:10.97 5:19.69
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cornerstone
(B>)
Gleckler, Reist, Richter, Coryell 4:12.52 4:12.52 5:20.70 3:32.12 5:08.08
7 Spring Arbor Fuerst, Kilgore, Coffell, Hiller 4:17.78 4:25.52 4:56.45 3:44.27 4:22.94
10 Spring Arbor
(B>)
Rutkowski, Dvorak, Winters, Brueggeman 4:32.53 3:40.75 4:08.01 3:32.58 3:57.11
11 Adrian
(C>)
Campbell, Vasiloff, Palmer, Barrett 4:50.62 5:22.59 6:09.09 5:22.59 3:55.41
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aquinas Klawieter, DeSira, Anderson, Sigafoose 3:32.76 3:18.42 3:59.05 3:11.24
2 Calvin Boss, Bunce, VanderMeulen, Verkaik 2:55.85 3:35.48 4:07.67 5:19.50
3 Adrian Smith, Reiff, Slappy, Dolphin 3:33.47 4:21.19 4:11.14 3:58.59
4 Cornerstone Bronkema, Clum, Quick, Zeigler 4:50.07 5:22.86 4:12.23 5:12.77
6 Aquinas
(B>)
Dassance, Ward, Noah, Henninger 3:38.91 3:44.06 4:17.54 3:59.52
8 Davenport Parker, Miedema, Rademacher, Hubaker 4:44.34 4:49.56 4:20.86 5:05.21
9 Adrian
(B>)
Hart-Wilson, Sliter, Modes, Friday 5:36.67 3:16.17 4:25.09 3:55.93