April 16, 2016
|
Siena Heights - Adrian, MI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adri Sigafoose SO-2 Aquinas 2:15.06
2 Renee Letz FR-1 Western Michigan 2:21.44
3 Mariah Ridal JR-3 Siena Heights 2:22.25
4 Melissa Winchester FR-1 Aquinas 2:23.78
5 Molly Peregrine SO-2 Aquinas 2:24.38
6 Kaitlyn Henninger SR-4 Aquinas 2:24.54
7 Crysta Paganelli SR-4 Aquinas 2:24.92
8 Caroline Boss SO-2 Calvin 2:25.56
9 Janie Noah FR-1 Aquinas 2:25.70
10 Khalidha Davis SO-2 Western Michigan 2:25.96
11 Joy Reist SO-2 Cornerstone 2:26.28
12 Elaine Lowe Junior Cleary 2:26.32
13 Lacey Wojt SO-2 Macomb CC 2:27.34
14 Kaitlin Grigg FR-1 Aquinas 2:27.68
15 Ruth Letherer FR-1 Siena Heights 2:28.19
16 Kathy Middaugh JR-3 Aquinas 2:28.33
17 Courtney Dykema SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:28.73
18 Megan Quick SO-2 Cornerstone 2:29.70
19 Madison Friday FR-1 Adrian 2:29.76
20 Victoria Harper FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:29.90
21 Jennifer Coffell JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:30.31
22 Meghan Dassance SO-2 Aquinas 2:30.82
23 Jaydn Fuerst FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:31.08
24 Aleighsha Engisch Junior Cleary 2:31.82
25 Olivia Vasiloff SO-2 Adrian 2:31.96
26 Taylor Ward FR-1 Aquinas 2:32.21
27 Taylor Pryde SR-4 Aquinas 2:33.65
28 Torrey Christopher SO-2 Adrian 2:35.10
29 Lindsay Ross SO-2 Aquinas 2:35.23
30 Alexandra Garcia FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:35.88
31 Allyson Schultz SO-2 Olivet 2:35.91
32 Angela Maurer SO-2 Aquinas 2:36.11
33 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Adrian 2:36.33
34 Nicole Conigliaro SO-2 Macomb CC 2:36.53
35 Diana Dvorak SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:36.76
36 Kayelin Mazur SO-2 Aquinas 2:36.88
37 Alyssa Roels FR-1 Calvin 2:37.30
38 Haley Boccomino SO-2 Macomb CC 2:37.77
39 Desyrae Brown FR-1 Macomb CC 2:39.95
40 Courtney Davis Freshman Cleary 2:40.49
41 Caroline Barrett SO-2 Adrian 2:41.41
42 Danielle Anderson JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:42.12
43 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Albion 2:42.64
44 Brie Schofield JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:47.56
45 Jessica Taylor FR-1 Olivet 2:47.80
46 Kaitlyn Rademacher FR-1 Davenport 2:50.21
47 Nicole Gilbert FR-1 Olivet 2:51.64
48 Alissa Iloncai JR-3 Olivet 2:52.65
49 Tessa Triest FR-1 Albion 2:54.68
50 Kelsey Riley JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:00.59
51 Devon Kennedy FR-1 Davenport 3:00.64
52 Katherine Fowler SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:10.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Victoria Harper FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:53.93 2:29.90 2:43.40 1:53.93
45 Jessica Taylor FR-1 Olivet 2:24.31 2:47.80 2:34.38 3:09.62
47 Nicole Gilbert FR-1 Olivet 2:32.76 2:51.64 2:12.17 3:01.94
48 Alissa Iloncai JR-3 Olivet 2:57.83 2:52.65 2:11.22 3:04.74
49 Tessa Triest FR-1 Albion 3:12.15 2:54.68 3:36.61 3:10.41
50 Kelsey Riley JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:15.45 3:00.59 2:22.67 2:42.54
51 Devon Kennedy FR-1 Davenport 3:25.93 3:00.64 2:10.06 3:22.32
52 Katherine Fowler SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:10.75 3:10.75 2:47.86 3:01.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Aleighsha Engisch Junior Cleary 1:53.87 2:19.68 2:21.20 2:31.82 2:36.38
29 Lindsay Ross SO-2 Aquinas 2:39.89 2:16.61 2:50.76 2:35.23 3:07.83
30 Alexandra Garcia FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:57.71 2:45.24 2:04.71 2:35.88 2:14.06
31 Allyson Schultz SO-2 Olivet 2:00.05 2:39.03 2:35.91 2:35.91 2:29.68
33 Ashley Palmer FR-1 Adrian 3:15.42 3:10.73 3:16.98 2:36.33 2:34.77
35 Diana Dvorak SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:14.39 3:14.39 2:35.20 2:36.76 2:55.58
37 Alyssa Roels FR-1 Calvin 2:04.27 2:24.72 3:11.91 2:37.30 3:15.06
39 Desyrae Brown FR-1 Macomb CC 2:39.95 2:12.76 3:27.94 2:39.95 2:36.75
40 Courtney Davis Freshman Cleary 2:14.82 2:51.73 3:23.83 2:40.49 2:48.52
41 Caroline Barrett SO-2 Adrian 3:02.40 2:23.66 3:26.61 2:41.41 2:31.73
42 Danielle Anderson JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:55.09 3:01.58 2:06.46 2:42.12 2:46.99
46 Kaitlyn Rademacher FR-1 Davenport 3:29.36 2:17.87 2:34.90 2:50.21 2:50.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Elaine Lowe Junior Cleary 1:54.13 2:26.32 1:58.52 1:59.99
17 Courtney Dykema SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:10.38 2:28.73 2:58.48 2:24.27
19 Madison Friday FR-1 Adrian 2:17.78 2:29.76 2:47.74 3:05.71
21 Jennifer Coffell JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:58.87 2:30.31 2:51.36 2:54.36
22 Meghan Dassance SO-2 Aquinas 2:23.28 2:30.82 2:48.92 3:04.00
25 Olivia Vasiloff SO-2 Adrian 2:53.24 2:31.96 3:09.95 2:25.89
26 Taylor Ward FR-1 Aquinas 2:03.29 2:32.21 2:16.99 2:20.04
32 Angela Maurer SO-2 Aquinas 2:54.85 2:36.11 3:13.58 2:03.33
34 Nicole Conigliaro SO-2 Macomb CC 2:58.45 2:36.53 3:15.67 2:08.36
36 Kayelin Mazur SO-2 Aquinas 1:57.66 2:36.88 2:22.76 3:12.97
43 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 Albion 2:42.64 2:42.64 2:11.74 3:21.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Crysta Paganelli SR-4 Aquinas 2:22.03 1:41.45 2:42.31 2:24.92 1:41.45 2:13.33
13 Lacey Wojt SO-2 Macomb CC 3:07.13 2:11.14 1:56.40 2:27.34 3:04.18 1:51.98
14 Kaitlin Grigg FR-1 Aquinas 1:50.76 2:46.88 2:38.02 2:27.68 2:23.25 2:36.54
15 Ruth Letherer FR-1 Siena Heights 2:59.31 2:53.39 2:17.82 2:28.19 1:54.11 1:48.18
16 Kathy Middaugh JR-3 Aquinas 2:40.20 1:48.28 2:53.55 2:28.33 2:56.52 2:55.03
23 Jaydn Fuerst FR-1 Spring Arbor 2:02.38 2:41.66 2:58.28 2:31.08 2:02.38 2:50.72
27 Taylor Pryde SR-4 Aquinas 1:49.10 2:22.90 2:55.17 2:33.65 2:09.07 2:45.95
28 Torrey Christopher SO-2 Adrian 3:07.68 1:59.43 2:32.00 2:35.10 2:16.49 3:07.68
38 Haley Boccomino SO-2 Macomb CC 2:50.40 2:28.31 2:29.89 2:37.77 1:58.33 1:52.02
44 Brie Schofield JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:24.43 3:00.97 2:30.81 2:47.56 2:49.24 2:57.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adri Sigafoose SO-2 Aquinas 1:34.55 2:05.61 2:15.06 2:36.67
2 Renee Letz FR-1 Western Michigan 2:03.06 1:47.50 2:21.44 2:27.10
3 Mariah Ridal JR-3 Siena Heights 2:17.99 2:00.92 2:22.25 2:27.94
4 Melissa Winchester FR-1 Aquinas 2:51.10 2:41.04 2:23.78 2:32.41
5 Molly Peregrine SO-2 Aquinas 2:11.39 2:08.50 2:24.38 1:41.07
6 Kaitlyn Henninger SR-4 Aquinas 2:53.45 2:30.33 2:24.54 1:49.85
8 Caroline Boss SO-2 Calvin 1:41.90 1:52.09 2:25.56 2:40.12
9 Janie Noah FR-1 Aquinas 2:05.31 1:55.11 2:25.70 1:59.48
10 Khalidha Davis SO-2 Western Michigan 2:05.53 1:46.55 2:25.96 2:36.18
11 Joy Reist SO-2 Cornerstone 2:32.14 2:13.12 2:26.28 2:05.80
18 Megan Quick SO-2 Cornerstone 2:53.66 2:28.21 2:29.70 1:44.79