January 9, 2016
|
Clemson-Indoor Track Facility (Flat) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 India Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.35
2 Sabria Hadley SO-2 Clemson 7.43
3 Taylor Williams SO-2 Clemson 7.54
4 Reneazia Collins SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.56
5 Yakira Love FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.59
6 Deja Parrish SO-2 Clemson 7.62
7 Kayla White FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.69
8 Iana Amsterdam JR-3 Clemson 7.71

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 India Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.43
2 Sabria Hadley SO-2 Clemson 7.49
3 Taylor Williams SO-2 Clemson 7.57
4 Reneazia Collins SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.60
5 Deja Parrish SO-2 Clemson 7.64
6 Yakira Love FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.64
7 Kayla White FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.65
8 Iana Amsterdam JR-3 Clemson 7.69
9 Cam'ree Jackson SR-4 FIU 7.69
10 Jada Roberson FR-1 FIU 7.78
11 Tristine Johnson   Unattached 7.82
12 Amy Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.84
13 Mimi Land SR-4 Clemson 7.85
14 Ashley Ivey SR-4 Florida A&M 7.87
15 Christina Moodie JR-3 Florida A&M 7.88
16 Oriel Anu SR-4 FIU 7.88
17 Sydnee Wilkerson FR-1 FIU 7.88
18 Anasterasia Terrell JR-3 Clemson 7.88
19 Morgan Haney SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.94
20 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 8.03
21 Shalynn Cyprien JR-3 Florida A&M 8.05
22 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 8.08
23 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 8.19
24 Jessica Maggio JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.21
25 Ashlynn Smalls SO-2 Limestone 8.21
26 Tori Cooper FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 8.27
27 Katrice Hunter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.51
28 Lauren Averitt SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 9.63
  Jharna Alston SO-2 Florida A&M DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sabria Hadley SO-2 Clemson 7.49
7 Kayla White FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.65
10 Jada Roberson FR-1 FIU 7.78
12 Amy Barton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.84
15 Christina Moodie JR-3 Florida A&M 7.88
18 Anasterasia Terrell JR-3 Clemson 7.88
25 Ashlynn Smalls SO-2 Limestone 8.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 India Brown SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.43
3 Taylor Williams SO-2 Clemson 7.57
6 Yakira Love FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.64
8 Iana Amsterdam JR-3 Clemson 7.69
20 Kaliyah Andrews SO-2 Limestone 8.03
23 Madison Fulford JR-3 Limestone 8.19
27 Katrice Hunter FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Deja Parrish SO-2 Clemson 7.64
11 Tristine Johnson   Unattached 7.82
13 Mimi Land SR-4 Clemson 7.85
14 Ashley Ivey SR-4 Florida A&M 7.87
19 Morgan Haney SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.94
24 Jessica Maggio JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.21
28 Lauren Averitt SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 9.63
  Jharna Alston SO-2 Florida A&M DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Reneazia Collins SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.60
9 Cam'ree Jackson SR-4 FIU 7.69
16 Oriel Anu SR-4 FIU 7.88
17 Sydnee Wilkerson FR-1 FIU 7.88
21 Shalynn Cyprien JR-3 Florida A&M 8.05
22 Lexis Shields SR-4 FIU 8.08
26 Tori Cooper FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 8.27