January 9, 2016
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jalayzha Turner-Ford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.14 7.92
2 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 8.82 7.94
3 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 7.68 8.08
4 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 7.54 8.10
5 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 10.03 8.22
6 Alison Nutt FR-1 Highland CC 9.54 8.22
7 Selia Robinson FR-1 Highland CC 6.34 8.23
8 Daja Folds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.42 8.33

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 7.67 7.90
2 Jalayzha Turner-Ford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.18 7.95
3 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 9.06 8.09
4 Alison Nutt FR-1 Highland CC 5.90 8.19
5 Daja Folds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.14 8.20
6 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 8.18 8.26
7 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 6.38 8.28
8 Selia Robinson FR-1 Highland CC 6.38 8.28
9 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 10.02 8.28
10 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 6.39 8.29
11 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 9.29 8.37
12 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 9.41 8.40
13 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 7.75 8.42
14 Metay Vinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.42 8.52
15 Stephanie Summerville FR-1 Highland CC 8.29 8.82
16 Rose Aantoine FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.94 8.85
17 Monique Apuakehau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.08 8.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 8.30 6.25 7.90 10.04 7.90 7.43
5 Daja Folds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.58 8.04 8.04 6.89 8.20 7.30
9 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 7.04 7.37 9.53 10.44 8.28 6.46
12 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 10.42 9.08 10.25 7.73 8.40 10.08
16 Rose Aantoine FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.20 7.08 8.23 7.35 8.85 7.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 8.42 8.90 10.52 8.09 8.17 8.82 7.37
4 Alison Nutt FR-1 Highland CC 8.69 8.85 7.29 8.19 9.26 7.21 9.09
8 Selia Robinson FR-1 Highland CC 8.12 5.97 7.46 8.28 7.87 10.19 6.71
10 Chelsea Baker SO-2 Midland 9.79 10.28 8.05 8.29 10.12 7.22 6.97
15 Stephanie Summerville FR-1 Highland CC 9.27 9.97 9.71 8.82 10.06 9.09 11.38
17 Monique Apuakehau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.62 7.48 10.15 8.90 7.30 6.95 11.13
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jalayzha Turner-Ford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.84 8.11 6.28 7.95 9.62
6 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 5.87 9.75 8.10 8.26 9.59
7 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 8.70 10.11 6.88 8.28 7.70
11 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 9.55 7.03 6.53 8.37 10.22
13 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 8.85 6.32 6.74 8.42 10.70
14 Metay Vinson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.65 7.50 10.48 8.52 5.97

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 26.23
2 Chyna Watson-Reid FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.49
3 Brittney Anderson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.80
4 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 26.94
5 Jalayzha Turner-Ford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.02
6 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.38
7 Selia Robinson FR-1 Highland CC 27.59
8 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 27.80
9 Karen Desgraves FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.81
10 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 27.92
11 Daja Folds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 28.06
12 Jasmine Segrest FR-1 Highland CC 28.26
13 Stephanie Summerville FR-1 Highland CC 29.05
14 Caitlyn Wisecup SO-2 Doane 30.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chyna Watson-Reid FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.34 26.49 29.67 33.12 29.94 25.70 31.53
5 Jalayzha Turner-Ford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.02 27.02 19.46 27.56 33.24 27.29 31.08
6 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.27 27.38 30.12 27.93 19.72 28.48 29.85
9 Karen Desgraves FR-1 Iowa Western CC 34.49 27.81 33.10 26.15 21.70 22.25 21.97
12 Jasmine Segrest FR-1 Highland CC 29.96 28.26 20.63 34.20 35.33 28.26 33.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Selia Robinson FR-1 Highland CC 32.84 27.59 22.08
8 Kaitlin Bradley FR-1 Doane 23.91 27.80 33.64
10 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 35.18 27.92 32.95
13 Stephanie Summerville FR-1 Highland CC 21.50 29.05 33.41
14 Caitlyn Wisecup SO-2 Doane 27.34 30.71 32.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 25.18 27.02 25.71 23.09 19.15 20.46 26.23
3 Brittney Anderson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.73 33.24 31.63 24.93 33.77 26.27 26.80
4 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 22.09 26.94 24.79 23.17 30.98 34.22 26.94
11 Daja Folds SO-2 Iowa Western CC 35.08 23.29 27.50 26.10 24.98 25.54 28.06

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 55.89 44.47 48.68 1:09.11 1:00.09 1:12.11 55.29
2 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 56.25 1:08.35 1:13.18 1:05.32 1:00.48 1:08.95 53.23
3 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:11.76 53.36 55.20 1:04.40 1:01.33 1:10.53 42.94
4 Tameca Wallace   Unattached 1:00.70 1:17.14 49.32 1:03.23 1:03.23 1:07.66 50.59
5 Alison Nutt FR-1 Highland CC 1:02.07 55.73 1:06.50 1:08.40 1:03.33 59.53 1:05.87
6 Tatyana Gadson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:17.77 1:07.49 50.13 1:08.13 1:04.27 52.06 56.56
7 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 56.97 1:12.03 1:08.76 1:14.65 1:05.48 49.11 1:03.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Treshanna Taylor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 58.88 50.29 1:17.28 1:01.33
4 Tameca Wallace   Unattached 50.59 52.48 1:10.82 1:03.23
5 Alison Nutt FR-1 Highland CC 52.57 1:19.80 1:16.00 1:03.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyelah Hodges FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.70 1:00.09 1:10.31 53.48 1:13.31
2 Elicia Gallegos FR-1 Highland CC 50.20 1:00.48 1:07.14 1:13.18 1:04.72
6 Tatyana Gadson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 44.99 1:04.27 58.49 58.49 50.78
7 Addison Woodward FR-1 Doane 1:17.27 1:05.48 46.49 1:11.38 53.70

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Holtmeier SR-4 Doane 1:31.69 1:43.40 1:12.18 1:37.54
2 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:33.79 1:45.90 1:30.77 1:40.85
3 DeLaney Lemkau FR-1 Doane 1:38.47 1:47.03 1:40.61 1:47.03
4 Sarah Kottwitz SO-2 Doane 1:31.14 1:59.02 1:47.22 1:47.22
5 Atrayana Donohoe FR-1 Midland 1:34.07 1:25.42 2:18.40 1:48.12
6 Sydnee Toran SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:41.35 2:15.88 2:13.65 1:51.37
7 Sadie Hammond SO-2 Doane 2:14.82 1:23.57 2:14.82 1:51.42
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jasmin Allen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:55.98 1:14.63 1:40.85 1:16.65 1:13.62 1:46.91
5 Atrayana Donohoe FR-1 Midland 1:21.09 1:52.45 1:48.12 2:07.59 2:07.59 1:49.21
7 Sadie Hammond SO-2 Doane 2:01.45 1:26.91 1:51.42 2:14.82 1:42.51 2:23.74
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Holtmeier SR-4 Doane 1:48.27 1:37.54 1:11.21 1:26.81
3 DeLaney Lemkau FR-1 Doane 1:55.60 1:47.03 2:05.23 1:23.49
4 Sarah Kottwitz SO-2 Doane 1:36.50 1:47.22 1:27.92 1:36.50
6 Sydnee Toran SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.94 1:51.37 1:46.92 1:52.49

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gisel Santiago FR-1 Highland CC 2:44.55
2 Jennifer Hall SO-2 Highland CC 2:50.91

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanieke Watson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:39.55 3:23.57 3:27.23 3:56.58 2:32.22 3:03.39 2:48.72
2 Marissa Moore SR-4 Doane 2:38.02 3:05.90 2:26.87 3:39.37 2:45.46 3:05.90 2:54.75
3 Logan Sieck JR-3 Doane 2:23.07 4:07.98 2:42.14 4:06.07 2:26.88 3:10.75 2:40.23
4 Taffoya Shirley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:09.02 2:45.14 3:40.85 3:18.96 2:47.13 3:18.96 4:08.70

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marissa DeWispelare JR-3 Doane 5:08.58 5:39.44
2 Kylee Smallfoot SO-2 Midland 5:26.07 4:50.21
3 Breanna Gallup SO-2 Doane 6:04.13 4:40.38
4 Baylor Graham SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6:28.76 5:03.24
5 Hetasvi Patel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6:58.04 7:31.49

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Frerichs FR-1 Doane 11:16.74 12:37.95
2 Logan Sieck JR-3 Doane 11:19.85 13:22.23
3 Cassa McConville JR-3 Doane 11:35.85 8:48.85
4 Rachel Pavelka SO-2 Midland 11:46.50 11:39.44
5 Samantha Whyrick JR-3 Doane 11:55.90 13:36.13
6 Taylor Brockhaus JR-3 Midland 12:15.46 9:41.02
7 Paige Baier FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12:31.91 16:02.45
8 Michelle Benda SO-2 Midland 12:35.08 12:19.98
9 Jamie Goblirsch FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12:52.84 13:46.94

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 6.71 6.44 8.25 9.06 11.24
2 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.19 6.52 10.84 9.18 9.28
3 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.64 9.66 6.44 9.20 11.04
4 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.84 11.06 7.69 9.37 10.87
5 Breanna Fye SO-2 Doane 11.14 7.18 9.82 9.44 6.80
6 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 11.52 7.84 6.80 9.44 9.07
7 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 8.76 6.76 8.95 9.52 9.62
8 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 12.28 7.52 11.05 9.52 10.38

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.73 7.83 10.35 6.30 9.00
2 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 9.68 10.50 10.87 10.32 9.13
3 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.29 10.18 7.94 10.65 9.34
4 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 8.90 11.98 10.39 8.52 9.36
5 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 6.76 10.99 11.46 8.83 9.39
6 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 8.37 6.68 11.85 10.16 9.40
7 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.40 9.31 7.99 11.85 9.40
8 Breanna Fye SO-2 Doane 11.15 12.19 9.64 8.89 9.45
9 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.63 7.25 10.68 9.72 9.53
10 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 10.37 11.43 7.01 6.72 9.60
11 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 10.21 11.38 12.56 12.36 9.81
12 Darreyell Anthony FR-1 Highland CC 10.05 10.64 7.59 10.15 9.85
13 Lisa Blackwood FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.57 8.27 11.96 11.56 9.96
14 Mckenna Bryce FR-1 Midland 11.23 7.02 8.52 11.03 10.02
15 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 9.08 9.28 12.30 10.99 10.08
16 Maitlyn Thomsen FR-1 Doane 12.63 12.22 7.54 12.32 10.18
17 Chelsea Gabriel SO-2 Highland CC 8.87 11.93 9.07 8.26 10.19
18 Sydnee Toran SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.09 8.50 12.50 10.76 10.24
19 DaJa Clayton FR-1 Highland CC 12.50 10.10 9.48 12.70 10.41
20 Chevelle Hunte FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.63 9.47 11.26 10.10 10.52
21 Caitlyn Wisecup SO-2 Doane 9.54 9.86 11.79 10.82 10.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dasia Sanders FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.07 9.00 9.54 9.63 10.26 9.72
3 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.00 9.34 6.54 10.56 11.77 11.87
4 Kalyn Brannagan JR-3 Doane 11.52 9.36 10.86 11.98 10.30 8.52
7 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.28 9.40 11.75 7.71 6.77 11.28
9 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.20 9.53 10.87 12.01 7.06 8.20
11 Caitlin Peterson SO-2 Doane 11.38 9.81 8.24 12.46 7.95 12.56
20 Chevelle Hunte FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.00 10.52 9.79 11.58 8.42 8.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rachel Bramhall JR-3 Doane 9.13 11.23 8.59 11.51 6.67
6 Emily Harsin SO-2 Doane 9.40 9.40 10.25 7.43 6.58
8 Breanna Fye SO-2 Doane 9.45 10.49 8.23 10.59 11.82
15 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 10.08 9.38 8.07 7.66 8.98
16 Maitlyn Thomsen FR-1 Doane 10.18 13.24 12.12 9.37 11.41
18 Sydnee Toran SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.24 13.11 8.91 8.61 7.27
21 Caitlyn Wisecup SO-2 Doane 10.71 7.50 11.89 12.75 7.50
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 10.61 7.70 9.39
10 Jordan Wietzki JR-3 Doane 6.72 8.16 9.60
12 Darreyell Anthony FR-1 Highland CC 12.32 8.77 9.85
13 Lisa Blackwood FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.17 10.66 9.96
14 Mckenna Bryce FR-1 Midland 9.52 9.72 10.02
17 Chelsea Gabriel SO-2 Highland CC 10.30 8.77 10.19
19 DaJa Clayton FR-1 Highland CC 10.31 8.12 10.41

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Doane A Kylie Gokie, Rachel Bramhall, Emily Harsin, Sydney Holtmeier 4:39.42 4:58.53 4:03.60 3:58.82 3:39.72 2:59.12 3:06.28
2 Iowa Western CC A Treshanna Taylor, Taffoya Shirley, Brittany Anderson, Jasmin Allen 3:04.37 3:19.12 4:37.78 4:05.82 2:59.45 3:26.49 4:42.70
3 Iowa Western CC
(B>)
B Jalayzha Turner-Ford, Chyna Watson-Reid, Lisa Blackwood, Tatyana Gadson 5:08.37 5:03.32 2:56.94 4:12.76 4:22.87 4:12.76 3:29.79
4 Doane
(B>)
B Kalyn Brannagan, Addison Woodward, Paige Hervert, DeLaney Lemkau 3:35.50 4:41.42 4:54.10 4:13.53 4:33.82 3:32.97 3:07.62
5 Doane
(D>)
D Marissa DeWispelare, Marissa Moore, Breanna Gallup, Sarah Kottwitz 3:41.76 3:03.08 3:28.86 4:17.85 4:20.43 5:22.32 4:46.22
6 Doane
(C>)
C Jordan Wietzki, Breanna Fye, Maitlyn Thomsen, Sadie Hammond 3:03.89 3:30.16 3:03.89 4:22.69 4:30.57 4:46.34 3:11.77
7 Iowa Western CC
(D>)
D Sydnee Toran, Dasia Sanders, Shanieke Watson, Detrich Lodge 4:49.78 5:26.66 3:07.04 4:23.43 5:10.85 4:04.99 5:21.39
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Iowa Western CC
(B>)
Turner-Ford, Watson-Reid, Blackwood, Gadson 4:12.76 3:57.60 4:12.76 4:12.76 4:30.46 2:56.94
5 Doane
(D>)
DeWispelare, Moore, Gallup, Kottwitz 4:51.37 5:17.16 4:17.85 4:41.06 5:12.00 5:06.85
6 Doane
(C>)
Wietzki, Fye, Thomsen, Hammond 4:54.22 5:12.61 4:22.69 3:43.29 5:15.23 4:54.22
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Doane Gokie, Bramhall, Harsin, Holtmeier 3:58.82
2 Iowa Western CC Taylor, Shirley, Anderson, Allen 4:05.82
4 Doane
(B>)
Brannagan, Woodward, Hervert, Lemkau 4:13.53
7 Iowa Western CC
(D>)
Toran, Sanders, Watson, Lodge 4:23.43

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shay Brown FR-1 Doane 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Kelsey Hurley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Breanna Fye SO-2 Doane 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Claire Sintek FR-1 Doane 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Kendra Mims SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Janae Koester JR-3 Doane 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Chevelle Hunte FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
7 Ashia Love JR-3 Doane 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
9 Payton Coon FR-1 Midland 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Maitlyn Thomsen FR-1 Doane NH NH
  • 1.62
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abigail Mohr SO-2 Doane 3.69m 3.83m 3.58m 2.83m 2.61m 11' 9"
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Monique Apuakehau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2.59m 2.78m 3.12m 3.96m 3.93m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
3 Sydney Rogerson FR-1 Doane 2.62m 3.65m 3.12m 2.46m 2.93m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
4 Macy Jones JR-3 Doane 2.67m 3.39m 2.97m 2.85m 2.08m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
5 Sara Lennemann SO-2 Doane 2.73m 2.29m 2.97m 3.24m 2.49m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Taylor Ruzicka SO-2 Doane 2.61m 3.09m 2.97m 2.61m 2.38m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
7 Ashley Scherer FR-1 Doane 2.59m 2.11m 2.82m 2.54m 3.02m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Kelsey Hurley FR-1 Iowa Western CC NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Brittany Fischer FR-1 Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.82
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 5.62m 5.83m 5.40m 6.70m 4.64m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
2 Lisa Blackwood FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.60m 5.65m 5.28m 4.17m 5.49m 17' 4"
  • 4.81  
  • 5.28  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.08  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.87  
3 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 4.05m 4.05m 5.26m 6.47m 5.89m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.16m 5.52m 5.11m 5.52m 3.78m 16' 9.25"
  • 5.11  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.81  
5 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3.66m 4.22m 5.08m 6.15m 5.69m 16' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
6 Karen Desgraves FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.87m 3.95m 5.07m 5.98m 4.11m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.76  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.82  
7 Ashley Perez FR-1 Highland CC 6.20m 4.22m 4.96m 5.56m 5.51m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.94  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.91  
8 Mckenna Bryce FR-1 Midland 4.48m 4.67m 4.92m 5.36m 5.46m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.57  
9 Maitlyn Thomsen FR-1 Doane 5.35m 4.48m 4.82m 4.53m 4.29m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
9 Tami Myers FR-1 Doane 3.95m 4.58m 4.82m 4.19m 6.22m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.36  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.59  
11 DeLaney Lemkau FR-1 Doane 4.30m 3.68m 4.78m 4.49m 4.25m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.78  
12 Jaysa Hoins FR-1 Doane 4.45m 4.26m 4.73m 3.31m 4.21m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jasey Hartman FR-1 Doane 5.40m 4.45m 4.54m 5.22m 5.36m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Madison Cherek FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.65m 5.36m 4.19m 3.98m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.13  
  • FOUL  
  Syvannah Williams SO-2 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rose Aantoine FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kylie Gokie JR-3 Doane 5.40m 5.51m 17' 8.75"
4 Detrich Lodge FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.11m 4.29m 16' 9.25"
5 Kellyann James FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.08m 3.81m 16' 8"
6 Karen Desgraves FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.07m 6.29m 16' 7.75"
9 Maitlyn Thomsen FR-1 Doane 4.82m 4.24m 15' 9.75"
9 Tami Myers FR-1 Doane 4.82m 5.98m 15' 9.75"
13 Jasey Hartman FR-1 Doane 4.54m 5.08m 14' 10.75"
  Rose Aantoine FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Lisa Blackwood FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.49m 3.85m 4.59m 5.28m 6.02m 17' 4"
3 Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane 5.15m 6.36m 6.05m 5.26m 6.73m 17' 3.25"
7 Ashley Perez FR-1 Highland CC 3.97m 4.56m 4.86m 4.96m 5.65m 16' 3.25"
8 Mckenna Bryce FR-1 Midland 4.38m 5.71m 5.95m 4.92m 5.36m 16' 1.75"
11 DeLaney Lemkau FR-1 Doane 6.17m 3.78m 5.78m 4.78m 3.78m 15' 8.25"
12 Jaysa Hoins FR-1 Doane 5.44m 4.49m 4.92m 4.73m 5.44m 15' 6.25"
14 Madison Cherek FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3.60m 3.65m 5.28m 4.19m 4.48m 13' 9"
  Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Syvannah Williams SO-2 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shylia Riley SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.59m 11.61m 8.35m 10.09m 13.67m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.85  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaysa Hoins FR-1 Doane 13.58m 13.06m 10.66m 12.54m 7.94m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.12  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Ashley Perez FR-1 Highland CC 12.57m 11.05m 9.84m 7.20m 9.13m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.14  
4 Jasey Hartman FR-1 Doane 9.45m 10.55m 7.06m 10.15m 11.24m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Tami Myers FR-1 Doane 8.68m 11.41m 9.56m 8.78m 10.43m 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.75  
  • PASS  
  • 9.62  
  • PASS  
6 Syvannah Williams SO-2 Highland CC 10.49m 10.05m 11.21m 7.89m 8.52m 8.97m 29' 5.25"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
  Paige Hervert FR-1 Doane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.43m 12.29m 12.29m 9.22m 9.34m 13.64m 13.15m 40' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.29  
2 Andrea Garcia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.38m 14.15m 11.79m 10.14m 11.91m 9.43m 8.84m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
3 Kahoa Mikaele SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.84m 14.30m 11.53m 8.19m 10.38m 8.30m 11.88m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Maggie Sedivy FR-1 Doane 8.48m 13.00m 10.74m 13.85m 13.96m 7.63m 12.24m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.60  
5 Jami Hillman JR-3 Doane 10.07m 9.44m 10.49m 8.81m 13.32m 9.97m 8.18m 34' 5"
  • 10.31  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
6 McKenzie Mustion FR-1 Midland 12.92m 9.17m 10.42m 10.21m 10.42m 8.54m 7.71m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Dirkschneider FR-1 Doane 7.70m 10.83m 10.41m 13.01m 10.20m 11.24m 9.68m 34' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.41  
8 Ja Chel Wood FR-1 Highland CC 7.69m 7.58m 10.39m 10.49m 7.38m 13.20m 12.88m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85  
9 Emily Hoss SO-2 Midland 9.97m 8.03m 9.68m 10.36m 7.45m 12.00m 12.10m 31' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
10 Madison Cherek FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.87m 8.89m 8.63m 6.56m 10.96m 6.56m 10.44m 28' 3.75"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.21  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Patria Vaimaona FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.14m 17.40m 15.26m 50' 0.75"
  • 13.24  
  • 14.94  
  • 13.87  
  • 15.26  
  • 2.76  
  • 14.05  
2 Kahoa Mikaele SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.67m 17.56m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.39  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Samantha Dirkschneider FR-1 Doane 10.54m 14.10m 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  • 13.21  
  • 13.38  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.91  
4 Melissa Shadoin JR-3 Doane 16.08m 17.18m 13.74m 45' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.74  
5 Andrea Garcia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.13m 16.55m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.68  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.25  
6 Jami Hillman JR-3 Doane 15.44m 15.97m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.83  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 McKenzie Mustion FR-1 Midland 13.46m 10.46m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 13.07  
  • 12.76  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
8 Melinda Stauffer SO-2 Doane 13.47m 12.95m 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.63  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.95  
9 McKenna Mumaw FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.48m 12.88m 11.71m 38' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
  • 11.71  
  • 10.96  
10 Maggie Sedivy FR-1 Doane 12.78m 9.72m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
11 Maddie Gloe FR-1 Doane 8.07m 11.15m 10.62m 34' 10.25"
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Hoss SO-2 Midland FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL